Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Mission Impossible Rogue Nation

Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation (2015)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Ailbhe Lemass
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Artist

Ali Bakkioui
Crew Production Production Manager

Andrea King
Crew Sound Foley

Andrew Rowlands
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Anthony Ortiz
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Aziz Hamichi
Crew Art Art Direction

Bruce Geller
Crew Writing Characters

Carlos De Carvalho
Crew Camera Additional Camera

Charlotte Finlay
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Charles Leatherland
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Chris Brock
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Chris Munro
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Christopher McQuarrie
Crew Directing Director, Screenplay, Story

Daniel M. Stillman
Crew Production Line Producer

David James
Crew Camera Still Photographer

David Wagner
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Dominic Tuohy
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Eddie Hamilton
Crew Editing Editor

Elia P. Popov
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Florian Reichmann
Crew Art Art Direction

Gerhard Rupp
Crew Production Production Manager

Gregg Smrz
Crew Directing Second Unit Director

Hans Bjerno
Crew Camera Helicopter Camera

Helen Xenopoulos
Crew Art Art Direction

J.J. Abrams
Crew Production Producer

Jack Stew
Crew Sound Foley

Jake Myers
Crew Production Executive Producer

James Mather
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Jason Swanscott
Crew Sound Foley

James D. Bissell
Crew Art Production Design

Joanna Johnston
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Joe Kraemer
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

John Bush
Crew Art Set Decoration

John Gamble
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Jonathan Taylor
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

Kara Lipson
Crew Production Casting Associate

Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Lee Walters
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Lisa Vick
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Lucinda Syson
Crew Production Casting

Maguy R. Cohen
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Malcolm Roberts
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Maricel Pagulayan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer, Associate Producer

Mark Somner
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Martin Corbett
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Matt Dunkley
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Matthew Gray
Crew Art Art Direction

Mike Prestwood Smith
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Mindy Marin
Crew Production Casting

Nick Fulton
Crew Production Production Manager

Paul Inglis
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Pete Romano
Crew Camera Underwater Camera

Peter Field
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Robert Elswit
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Roger Holden
Crew Art Greensman

Sarah Monzani
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Designer, Makeup Designer

Shaun Cobley
Crew Camera Additional Camera

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate

Steve Carter
Crew Art Art Direction

Steve Costello
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Steve Kitchen
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Susan E. Novick
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor

Thomas Hayslip
Crew Production Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer

Tim McGovern
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Tim Wooster
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Tom Cruise
Crew Production Producer

Ty Teiger
Crew Art Property Master

Wade Eastwood
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Wolfgang Stegemann
Crew Crew Fight Choreographer

Zakaria Alaoui
Crew Production Line Producer

Abdenabi Izlaguen
Crew Art Set Decoration

Abderrahim Benkhayi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Alistair Hawkins
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Amanda Leggatt
Crew Art Art Direction

Ben Meechan
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Bryan Burk
Crew Production Producer

Christopher Gordon
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Dana Goldberg
Crew Production Executive Producer

David Ellison
Crew Production Producer

David Vickery
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Don Granger
Crew Production Producer

Drew Pearce
Crew Writing Story

Gilbert Lake
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

James Embree
Crew Crew Stunts

Jed Loughran
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Jess Lewington
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator

Kate Ringsell
Crew Production Casting Associate

Kilou Picard
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Kim Phelan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Mattias Forsström
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor

Nick Komornicki
Crew Crew Armorer

Quinn Robinson
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Rachid Quiat
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Rob Killick
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Samir Foco
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Simon Changer
Crew Sound Music Editor

Simon Chase
Crew Sound Supervising ADR Editor

Sue Harding
Crew Sound Foley

Tom Harrison-Read
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Zoe Clare Brown
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Allen Holbrook
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Andrew Bennett
Crew Art Art Direction

Camilla Kirk-Reynolds
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Francesco Alberico
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Jahanzeb Hayat
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate

John Polyson
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Katharina Dietl
Crew Directing Second Unit Director

Liang Yang
Crew Crew Stunts

Nick Dacey
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Rhys Salcombe
Crew Crew Sequence Supervisor

Steve Finn
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Struan Farquhar
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Victoria James
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Ben Allard
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Jacqui Rathore
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Kirsty Vogel
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Oliver Cubbage
Crew Visual Effects 3D Supervisor

Rickie-Lee Roberts
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Robert Hochstoeger
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Roxanne Cuenca
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Ankit Gokani
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Karima Guennouni
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Kirsty Mcqueen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Laura Bailey
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Rachid Aadassi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Arushi Govil
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jake Edwards
Crew Directing Assistant Director

Sze Jia Eng
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Alison Griffiths
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Becky Pownall
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Rogers
Crew Crew Health and Safety

Liz Mann
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Soufiane El Khalidy
Crew Directing Assistant Director Trainee

Syuhada Hassan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Hanson
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Azzedine Riyad
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Mark Moriarty
Crew Camera Camera Operator

David Appleby
Crew Camera Key Grip

Donald Sabourin
Crew Production Production Manager

Chris Centrella
Crew Camera Key Grip

Tom Browne
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Jason Pomerantz
Crew Production Production Director

Helen Medrano
Crew Production Associate Producer

Kate Phillips
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Badr Balafrej
Crew Directing Assistant Director

Tarik Ait Ben Ali
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Scott Bunce
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Toby Hefferman
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Nourdine Zaoui
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Adrian McGaw
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Tommy Gormley
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Richard Epper
Crew Crew Utility Stunts

Susanne Nowotny
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Kevin Penney
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Lucy Cover
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Jack Scarisbrick
Crew Directing Assistant Director

Caroline Kaempfer
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Yann Mari Faget
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Charlie Hayes
Crew Production Unit Manager

Simone Feulner
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor

Andy Madden
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Tom White
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Lucy Cork
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Mohamed Elfata
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor

Sina Ali
Crew Crew Stunts

Lorraine Cooksley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor

James Smith
Crew Production Production Manager

Ryan Newberry
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Michela Marini
Crew Crew Second Unit

Teariki Leonard
Crew Directing Assistant Director

Fraser Fennell-Ball
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Grace McInnes
Crew Crew Base Camp Operator

Jonny Eagle
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Robert Voysey
Crew Art Construction Manager

Ahmed Hatimi
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Emily Perowne
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Mark Cockren
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Marie-Therese Hildenbrandt
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Tom Mulberge
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Leopold Hughes
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant

Adam Morris
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Jenny Woods
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Jennaoui Marouane
Crew Production Production Manager

Skye Wathen
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Alex Zhang
Crew Production Executive Assistant

Krystopher Andrade
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Mehdi Bouzoubaa
Crew Directing Assistant Director Trainee

Tara Keenan
Crew Directing Assistant Director

Jason Rickwood
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Khalil Zghayou
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Dominic Fysh
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Kay Gertler
Crew Production Production Assistant

Andrew McKenzie
Crew Directing Assistant Director

Ali Benchekroune
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Alec Baldwin
Cast Actor Alan Hunley

David Peart
Cast Actor Senator

Femi Ogunbanjo
Cast Prime Minister's Bodyguard

James Weber Brown
Cast Actor IMF Operator

Jens Hultén
Cast Actor Janik "Bone Doctor" Vinter

Jeremy Renner
Cast Actor William Brandt

Laurence Rupp
Cast Actor Opera Police

Martin Cochrane
Cast Senator

Nigel Barber
Cast Actor Chairman

Patrick Poletti
Cast Actor Senator

Peter Stark
Cast Chancellor's Security Aide

Rebecca Ferguson
Cast Actress Ilsa Faust

Sean Harris
Cast Actor Solomon Lane

Simon McBurney
Cast Actor Atlee

Simon Pegg
Cast Actor Benjamin "Benji" Dunn

Tom Cruise
Cast Actor Ethan Hunt

Tom Hollander
Cast Actor Prime Minister of the United Kingdom

Ving Rhames
Cast Actor Luther Stickell

William Roberts
Cast Actor Senator

Wolfgang Stegemann
Cast Actor Flautist Assassin

America Olivo
Cast Actress Turandot

Zhang Jingchu
Cast Actress Lauren

Nina Hartmann
Cast Actress Opera Security

Sagar Radia
Cast Control Lab Technician

Sean Cronin
Cast Masked Syndicate Man

Adam Ganne
Cast Actor Opera Lighting Technician

Alana Maria
Cast Actress Embassy Tech 1 (uncredited)

Barnabás Réti
Cast Actor Janik's Sentry

Fernando Abadie
Cast Actor A400M Pilot

Osy Ikhile
Cast CIA Jet Agent

Alec Utgoff
Cast Actor A400M Crewman

Amra Mallassi
Cast Actor Power Plant Guards

Eva-Marie Becker
Cast Actress Opera Lighting Technician

Mingus Johnston
Cast Actor Lead Biker

Nigel Allen
Cast Actor CIA Jet Agent

Robert Maaser
Cast Actor Officer Assassin

Walles Hamonde
Cast Power Plant Security

Wolfgang Cerny
Cast Actor Opera Police

Hadrian Howard
Cast Actor Power Plant Security

Nicholas Lupu
Cast Actor Conductor

Hermione Corfield
Cast Actress Record Shop Girl

Jorge Leon Martinez
Cast Actor CIA Agent (uncredited)

Mateo Rufino
Cast A400M Pilot

Rachel Handshaw
Cast Actress Drone Technician

Ash Merat
Cast Janik's Sentry

Bruce Lawrence
Cast Prime Minister's Bodyguard

Jesus Alvarez
Cast Caláf

James Cleverton
Cast The Mandarin

Martin Nelson
Cast Altoum

James McOran Campbell
Cast Ping

Tom Lowe
Cast Pang

Nicholas Sharratt
Cast Pong

Stella Stocker
Cast Actress Opera Stage Manager

Martin Bermoser
Cast Opera Director

Benjamin Plautz
Cast Opera Staff

Daniela Nitsch
Cast Opera Security

Carola Niederhuber
Cast Opera Police

Tim Breyvogel
Cast Opera Police

Rupert Wickham
Cast Actor Chancellor

Judith Bogner
Cast Chancellor's Wife

Ulli Ackermann
Cast Chancellor's Security Aide

Saif Al-Warith
Cast Actor Saif

Robert Luckay
Cast Lane Bodyguard

Tarrick Benham
Cast CIA Agent

Tyler Fayose
Cast Actor CIA Agent

Julian Moore-Cook
Cast Actor Drone Technician

Emilio Aniba
Cast Actor Power Plant Guards

Volkan Ay
Cast Power Plant Guards

Shamir Dawood
Cast Control Lab Technician

Yasen Atour
Cast Actor Control Lab Technician

Noor Dillan-Night
Cast Control Lab Technician

Georgina Redhead
Cast Prime Minister's Wife

Katie Pattinson
Cast Actress Auctioneer

Romeo Visca
Cast Belarus Guard (uncredited)

Anna Marie Sullivan
Cast Actress Opera Staff (uncredited)

Jessica Allain
Cast Actress Stewardess (uncredited)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top