Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
A. Welch Lambeth | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Adger W. Cowans | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Beth Kuhn | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Billy Patsos | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Bonnie Clevering | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Carol Sobieski | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Craig Safan | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Cyrus Yavneh | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer |
Dale E. Grahn | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
David Permut | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
David Richert | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Dennis Maitland | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Donald A. Kraus | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Eddy Donno | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Ellen Segal | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Erik Holmberg | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor |
Eugene McCarthy | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Felicity Bowring | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Gene Engels | Crew | Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician |
Jeanne McCarthy | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Jeff Kay | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Jeffrey Paul Johnson | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Jim McConkey | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography |
Joe Digaetano | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
John Fundus | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Julie Kuehndorf | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Kim B. Christensen | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Lorene M. Duran | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Louis P. Taylor | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Malcolm Fife | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Mark Bowden | Crew | Writing | Author |
Mark Worthington | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Matt Tolmach | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Matthew Barry | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Michael Semanick | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Michelle Minch | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Mike Menzel | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Nancy Mosser | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Nancy Richardson | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Newton Thomas Sigel | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Patrick Dodd | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Ramón Menéndez | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Robert C. Carlson | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Shane Dixon | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Susan Raney | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Sydney Gilner | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Tom Musca | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Producer |
Victoria Thomas | Crew | Production | Casting |
Diane Collins | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Greg T. Moon | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Steve Santosusso | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Brian S. Osmond | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Ed Letteri | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Zeca Seabra | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Samuel H. Hinckley | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
George Patsos | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Theresa Repola Mohammed | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Frank McGough | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Doug DuRose | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
John Janusek | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Lys Hopper | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Babu Subramaniam | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Bart Flaherty | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Mark Levinson | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Nancy Mosher Hall | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Russell Davis | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Sean Roger Miguez | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Gordon Freedman | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Bob Johnston | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Cynthia A. Potthast | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Alice Drummond | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Breen |
Ashleigh Dejon | Cast | Actress | Katie Coyle |
Benicio del Toro | Cast | Actor | Dino Palladino |
Currie Graham | Cast | Actor | Dunleavy |
Debi Mazar | Cast | Actress | Monica Russo |
Elizabeth Bracco | Cast | Actress | Eleanor Coyle |
Fionnula Flanagan | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Coyle |
Frankie Faison | Cast | Actor | Madigan |
James Gandolfini | Cast | Actor | Billy Coyle |
John Cusack | Cast | Actor | Joey Coyle |
Lenny Venito | Cast | Actor | Hrbek |
Maury Chaykin | Cast | Actor | Vincente Goldoni |
Michael Madsen | Cast | Actor | Detective Laurenzi |
Michael Rapaport | Cast | Actor | Kenny Kozlowski |
Philip Seymour Hoffman | Cast | Actor | Cochran |
Sam Coppola | Cast | Actor | Bartender Lindey |
Lenora Nemetz | Cast | Middle Aged Woman | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1993 Watchmode - All rights reserved