Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Monsters Inc

Monsters, Inc. (2001)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam Schnitzer
CrewDirectingLayout

Adam Wood
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Alan Barillaro
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Alan Sperling
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Amy McNamara
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ana Lacaze
CrewLightingLighting Artist, Shading

Andrea Warren
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Andrew Gordon
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrew Schmidt
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Andrew Stanton
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Screenplay

Angus MacLane
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anthony A. Apodaca
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Bahram Hooshmand
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Ben Jordan
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Bena Currin
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Beth Sullivan
CrewCrewDepartment Administrator

Bill Kinder
CrewCrewPost-Production Manager

Billy Merritt
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Bob Pauley
CrewArtProduction Design

Bob Peterson
CrewCrewAdditional Writing, Script Supervisor

Bobby Beck
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Bobby Podesta
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Brad Andalman
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Brad West
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Brenda Heins
CrewSoundSound Editor

Bret 'Brook' Parker
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Brett Coderre
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Brett Pulliam
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Bruce Nachbar
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Bruce White
CrewSoundMusician

Bruno Coon
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Bryn Imagire
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Bud Luckey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development, Character Designer

Bud Thon
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Byron Bashforth
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Carter Goodrich
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Catherine Roehl
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Chris Vallance
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Christine Waggoner
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Dan Sukiennik
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

Daniel Gerson
CrewWritingScreenplay

Daniel Mason
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Daniel McCoy
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Darla K. Anderson
CrewProductionProducer

Dave Mullins
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

David Batte
CrewVisual EffectsShading

David DeVan
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

David DiFrancesco
CrewCrewPhotoscience Manager

David Eisenmann
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

David Hong
CrewCrewProduction Artist

David Munier
CrewVisual EffectsShading

David Orecklin
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Production Assistant

David Silverman
CrewCrewAdditional Writing, Co-Director

David Tart
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Dee Selby
CrewCrewSound Design Assistant

Deirdre Warin
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Derek Williams
CrewCrewSequence Leads

Doc Kane
CrewSoundSound Editor

Dominique Louis
CrewArtArt Direction

Don Conway
CrewCameraCamera Technician

Doug Dooley
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Doug Sweetland
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Drew Rogge
CrewCrewMachinist

Eben Ostby
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Modelling Supervisor

Eliot Smyrl
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Erik Forman
CrewCrewInformation Systems Manager

Galyn Susman
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Production Assistant

Gary Rydstrom
CrewSoundSound Designer

Gary Schultz
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Gary Summers
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Geefwee Boedoe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development, Additional Storyboarding

George Doering
CrewSoundMusician

Gini Cruz Santos
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Glenn Kim
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter, Production Artist

Glenn McQueen
CrewCrewSupervising Animator

Greg Snyder
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Gregg Olsson
CrewCrewSequence Leads

Guido Quaroni
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller, Sequence Supervisor

Harley Jessup
CrewArtProduction Design

Hoon H. Kim
CrewEditingEditorial Coordinator

Ike Feldman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Isobel Griffiths
CrewSoundOrchestrator

J. Otto Seibold
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

J. Warren Trezevant
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jack Curtis Dubowsky
CrewEditingAdditional Editorial Assistant

James Bancroft
CrewVisual EffectsModeling, Shading

James Ford Murphy
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jana Vance
CrewSoundFoley

Janet Lucroy
CrewLightingDirecting Lighting Artist

Jason Bickerstaff
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jason Topolski
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Jean-Claude Kalache
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Jeff Pidgeon
CrewWritingOriginal Story

Jeff Pratt
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jenni Tsoi
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Department Coordinator

Jeremy Lasky
CrewDirectingLayout

Jerome Ranft
CrewArtSculptor

Jessica Hutchison
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Production Assistant

Jill Culton
CrewWritingOriginal Story, Visual Development

Jim Stewart
CrewEditingEditor

Jimmy Hayward
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Joe Ranft
CrewCrewAdditional Writing

Joey Newman
CrewSoundConductor

John Alex
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

John Kahrs
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

John Lasseter
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jon Childress Farmer
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jon Mead
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jonas Rivera
CrewArtArt Department Manager

Jonathan Roberts
CrewCrewAdditional Writing

Josh Qualtieri
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Joyce Powell
CrewLightingDirecting Lighting Artist

Juan Peralta
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Karen Dufilho-Rosen
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Karen G. Wilson
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Karen Kiser
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Katherine Ringgold
CrewEditingAdditional Editing

Katherine Sarafian
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Kathleen Relyea
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Fix Coordinator

Keith Kolder
CrewVisual EffectsCG Animator

Ken Schretzmann
CrewCrewSecond Film Editor

Kevin Hawkes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Kim White
CrewVisual EffectsModeling, Master Lighting Artist

Kitt Hirasaki
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Kori Rae
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Kureha Yokoo
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kyle Balda
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Lane Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Laura Phillips
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Lauren Alpert
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Lawrence Marvit
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Lee Unkrich
CrewEditingAdditional Editing, Co-Director

Lindakay Brown
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Lou Romano
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Louis Gonzales
CrewDirectingLayout

Louis Rivera
CrewCameraCamera Supervisor

Luis Alvarez y Alvarez
CrewEditingAdditional Editorial Assistant

Marc Bonilla
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Mark Adams
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Mark Cordell Holmes
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Mark Nielsen
CrewLightingLighting Manager

Mark Sanford
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

Mark Yeager
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Mary Hidalgo
CrewProductionCasting

Matthew Jon Beck
CrewProductionCasting

Maxwell Brace IV
CrewWritingStory Artist

Michael Berenstein
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael Parks
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael R. King
CrewLightingLighting Artist, Shading

Michael Silvers
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Michael Venturini
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mickie McGowan
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Nancy Kato
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nathaniel McLaughlin
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Nico Marlet
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Nicole Paradis Grindle
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Nils Erdmann
CrewProductionFinance

Norm DeCarlo
CrewArtSculptor

Oscar Grillo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Patrick Lin
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Paul Aichele
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Paul Cichocki
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Paul Mendoza
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Paul Mica
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter, Production Artist

Perrin Cutting
CrewCameraCamera Department Manager

Pete Docter
CrewDirectingDirector, Original Story

Peter DeSève
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Peter Nash
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Phat Phuong
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

Ralph Eggleston
CrewWritingOriginal Story, Visual Development

Randy Berrett
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Randy Newman
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer, Music Producer

Rhett Reese
CrewCrewAdditional Writing

Ricardo Curtis
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Rich Quade
CrewCrewSupervising Animator

Rick Sayre
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Ricky Nierva
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Rob Cook
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Robert Grahamjones
CrewEditingEditor

Robert H. Russ
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Robert L. Baird
CrewCrewAdditional Writing

Robin Cooper
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Roger Rose
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ron Zorman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ronen Barzel
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Ross Stevenson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ruth Lambert
CrewProductionCasting

Sanjay Patel
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Scott Clark
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Scott Clifford
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Shannon Mills
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Shawn Brennan
CrewCrewSequence Leads

Shawn Krause
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sonoko Konishi
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Sophie Vincelette
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Supervisor

Stephen Barnes
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Stephen Gregory
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Stephen King
CrewVisual EffectsShading, Modeling

Steve May
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Steven Clay Hunter
CrewWritingCharacters, Character Designer

Sue Maatouk-Kalache
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Tasha Wedeen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Thomas Hahn
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Thomas Porter
CrewCrewSupervising Technical Director

Tia W. Kratter
CrewArtArt Direction

Tim Crawfurd
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tom Deering
CrewCrewDocumentation & Support

Tom Duff
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Tom MacDougall
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Tony Eckert
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Torbin Xan Bullock
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Victor Navone
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Vince Caro
CrewCrewAdditional Dialogue

Wendell Lee
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Yun Shin
CrewDirectingLayout

Yvonne Herbst
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Albert Lozano
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Andrew L. Schmidt
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Arik Ehle
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Atsuko Yamagishi
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Bill Sheffler
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Bob Whitehill
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor, Stereoscopic Supervisor

Brandon Onstott
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Chad Belteau
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Chris Ure
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Cindy Hong
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Cory Knox
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Courtney Bergin
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Derek Casari
CrewSoundSound Engineer, ADR Engineer

Elizabeth Gonzales-Guerra
CrewLightingLighting Production Assistant

Elizabeth Tobit
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

Ellen Moon Lee
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

Ethan Owen
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Gabrielle Siegel
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Production Assistant

Ian Buono
CrewCrewDocumentation & Support

Jae Hong Kim
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Jamie Frye
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Jason Deamer
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Jay Ward
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

John Hazelton
CrewCrewProjection

Kimberly Adair Clark
CrewProductionHuman Resources

Marcia Gwendolyn Jones
CrewEditingEditorial Manager, Story Manager

Nick Vlahos
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Patty Kihm Stevenson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Phaedra Craig
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Renee Steen
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Shannon Wood
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator

Tim Best
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Kristina Ruud
CrewProductionFinance

Robert Taylor
CrewProductionFinance

Tricia Andres
CrewProductionProduction Office Coordinator

Trish Carney
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Manager

Morten Folmer Nielsen
CrewSoundADR Editor

Chris DeLaGuardia
CrewEditingColor Timer

Dennie Thorpe
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Dylan Brown
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sarah Jo Helton
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Manager

Christian Hoffman
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Graham Moloy
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Susan Bradley
CrewArtTitle Designer

Brian Green
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Gina Trbovich-Malewicz
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Terry Claborn
CrewEditingColor Timer

Kent Brown
CrewCrewTemp Sound Editor

James Burgess
CrewCrewPhotoscience Manager

LeighAnna Frostad
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Jonathan Sacks
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Frank Wolf
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Dan Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Tony Basso
CrewCrewSecurity

Jessica Donohoe
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator

Christina Haaser
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Jesse Hollander
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Chris DiGiovanni
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Production Assistant

Belinda van Valkenburg
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Tom Boyd
CrewSoundMusician

Mary Beth Smith
CrewEditingNegative Cutter

James Thatcher
CrewSoundMusician

Mitch Prater
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Brian M. Rosen
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Kelly O'Connell
CrewVisual EffectsModeling, Lighting Artist

Charles Paley
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Richard S.G. Thompson
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Michael Fong
CrewVisual EffectsModeling, Simulation & Effects Production Assistant

Michael Lorenzen
CrewVisual EffectsModeling, Sequence Supervisor

Stephen Kearney
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Brian Magerkurth
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Douglas Epps
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

David Baraff
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Dale Ruffolo
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist, Modeling

Ivo Kos
CrewLightingLighting Artist, Modeling

Tim Milliron
CrewVisual EffectsModeling, Software Engineer

Peter Sumanaseni
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Andrew Page
CrewSoundMusic

Kurt Fleischer
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Michael Kass
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

F. Sebastian Grassia
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Michael B. Johnson
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Jack Paulus
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Dirk Van Gelder
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Adam Woodbury
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Effects Development

Terry Lee Moseley
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Patrick Wilson
CrewCrewProduction Artist, Lighting Artist

John Countryman
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Brian Boyd
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Jenna Capozzi
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Production Assistant

Onny P. Carr
CrewLightingLighting Artist, Modeling

Lawrence D. Cutler
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Lars R. Damerow
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Cynthia Dueltgen
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Nousha Emami
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Jay Faulkner
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Michael Fu
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Patrick Guenette
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director, Systems Administrators & Support

Thane Hawkins
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Daniel Herman
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Effects Development

Sangwoo Hong
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Steven James
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Jongo
CrewDirectingLayout

Thomas Jordan
CrewVisual EffectsShading, Simulation & Effects Artist

Michael Kilgore
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Lisa Kim
CrewLightingLighting Artist, Modeling

Kristifir Klein
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Ken Lao
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Effects Development

Felix Mendoza
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Tom Miller
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Josh Minor
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Amy Moran
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Carmen Ngai
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Martin Nguyen
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Mirjana Nikolic
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Eileen O'Neill
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Keith Olenick
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Seth Piezas
CrewLightingLighting Artist

John Singh Pottebaum
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Joshua Reiss
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Keith Stichweh
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Jerome Strach
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Tim Swec
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Shane M. Thomas
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Allison Torres
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

John Warren
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Bill Wise
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Elizabeth Del Sol
CrewLightingLighting Production Assistant

Matthew Martin
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Jon Shlens
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Ewan Johnson
CrewVisual EffectsLayout Supervisor

Gabriel Schlumberger
CrewDirectingLayout

Jason Hudak
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Timothy Sorensen
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Mark Eshelman
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Jason Lloyd
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Don Williams
CrewSoundMusician

Kirsten Ames Staubli
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Jennifer Becker
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Gabriel Benveniste
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Will Csaklos
CrewWritingScript Consultant

Edward Escueta
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Lisa Forssell
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Grant Gatzke
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Bethany Jane Hanson
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Jisup Hong
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Ling Hsu
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Jason 'Jayfish' Hull
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Victoria Jaschob
CrewDirectingLayout

Tom Kim
CrewDirectingLayout

Chris King
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Manny Ko
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Craig Kolb
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

David Laur
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Gary Monheit
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Peter Nye
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Manny Ponce
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Sudeep Rangaswamy
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Don Schreiter
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Michael Shantzis
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Patrick Siemer
CrewCrewTitle Graphics

Nelson Siu
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Brian Smits
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Heidi Stettner
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Elle Yoko Suzuki
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Andy Thomas
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Tien Truong
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Mark T. VandeWettering
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Eric Veach
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Christopher C. Walker
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Jay Weiland
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Brad Winemiller
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Andy Witkin
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Audrey Wong
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Wayne Wooten
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

David Yu
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Sean C. Alvarez
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Robert Anderson
CrewArtAdditional Set Dresser

Ashley Edner
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Bill Farmer
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Billy Crystal
CastActorMike Wazowski (voice)

Bob Bergen
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Bob Peterson
CastActorRoz (voice)

Bob Scott
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Bobby Edner
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Bonnie Hunt
CastActressMs. Flint (voice)

Bret 'Brook' Parker
CastActressTrailer Mom (voice) (as Bret Parker) (uncredited)

Daniel Gerson
CastActorNeedleman / Smitty (voice)

Danny Mann
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

David Silverman
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Frank Oz
CastActorJeff Fungus (voice)

Gino Conforti
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Guido Quaroni
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Jack Angel
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

James Coburn
CastActorHenry J. Waternoose III (voice)

Jeff Pidgeon
CastActorThaddeus 'Phlegm' Bile (voice)

Jennifer Darling
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Jennifer Tilly
CastActressCelia Mae (voice)

Joe Lala
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Joe Ranft
CastActorPete "Claws" Ward (voice) (uncredited)

John Goodman
CastActorJames 'Sulley' Sullivan (voice)

John Ratzenberger
CastActorYeti (voice)

Josh Qualtieri
CastAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Katherine Ringgold
CastAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Kay Panabaker
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Laraine Newman
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Lee Unkrich
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Lisa Raggio
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Marc John Jefferies
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Mary Gibbs
CastActressMary 'Boo' (voice)

Mickie McGowan
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Mona Marshall
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Pat Fraley
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Patti Deutsch
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Paul Eiding
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Pete Docter
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Phil Proctor
CastActorCharlie (voice) (uncredited)

Rodger Bumpass
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Samuel Lord Black
CastGeorge Sanderson (voice)

Sherry Lynn
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Steve Buscemi
CastActorRandall Boggs (voice)

Steve Susskind
CastActorJerry Slugworth (voice)

Teresa Ganzel
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Wallace Shawn
CastActorRex (voice) (uncredited)

Jim Thornton
CastAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Katie Scarlettr
CastAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Keegan Farrell
CastAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Noah Luke
CastAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Sophia Ranft
CastAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Taylor Gifaldi
CastAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Jan Rabson
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice) (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top