Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Monsters University

Monsters University (2013)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alan Barillaro
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrew Gordon
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Andrew Schmidt
CrewArtSculptor

Andrew Stanton
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Bret 'Brook' Parker
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Brett Coderre
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Brett Pulliam
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Bruno Coon
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Byron Bashforth
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Charlie Ramos
CrewDirectingLayout

Christine Waggoner
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Production Assistant

Dan Scanlon
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay

Daniel Gerson
CrewWritingScreenplay

David Batte
CrewVisual EffectsShading

David Eisenmann
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Supervisor

Doc Kane
CrewWritingDialogue

Drew Rogge
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Erik Forman
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Gary Summers
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Greg Snyder
CrewEditingEditor

Gregg Olsson
CrewDirectingLayout

Guido Quaroni
CrewCrewSupervising Technical Director

H. Lee Peterson
CrewEditingAdditional Editing

Heather Feng
CrewProductionAdministration

Holly Dorff
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

J.A.C. Redford
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Jana Vance
CrewSoundFoley

Jason Bickerstaff
CrewVisual EffectsModeling, Sculptor

Jason Katz
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor, Story Supervisor

Jean-Claude Kalache
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

John Lasseter
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Ken Schretzmann
CrewEditingAdditional Editing

Kevin Nolting
CrewEditingAdditional Editing

Kevin Reher
CrewProductionCasting

Kori Rae
CrewProductionProducer

Laura Beth Albright
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Laura Phillips
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Lee Unkrich
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Louis Gonzales
CrewWritingStory Artist

Luke Dunn Gielmuda
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Mark Adams
CrewCrewSets & Props Artist

Mark Sanford
CrewDirectingLayout

Michael Semanick
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Silvers
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Nancy Kato
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nick Lucas
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Nicole Paradis Grindle
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Patrick Lin
CrewDirectingLayout

Paul Aichele
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Paul Cichocki
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Paul Mendoza
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Pete Docter
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Randy Berrett
CrewArtPainter, Shading

Randy Newman
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Ricky Nierva
CrewArtProduction Design

Robert Anderson
CrewDirectingLayout

Robert H. Russ
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Robert L. Baird
CrewWritingScreenplay

Ron Zorman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation, Opening/Ending Animation

Ronald G. Roumas
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Ross Stevenson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sanjay Patel
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Scott Clark
CrewCrewSupervising Animator

Scott Clifford
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Sonoko Konishi
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Stephen Schaffer
CrewEditingAdditional Editing

Steve Bloom
CrewCrewSecond Film Editor

Sue Maatouk-Kalache
CrewCrewInformation Systems Manager

Teresa Eckton
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Thomas Hahn
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Timothy Hittle
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tom Duff
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Tom MacDougall
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Tom Myers
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Tony Sereno
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Wendell Lee
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Albert Lozano
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Amber Rudolph
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrew Cadelago
CrewDirectingLayout

Arik Ehle
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Cory Knox
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Courtney Bergin
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Daisuke Tsutsumi
CrewArtArt Direction

Dustin Cawood
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

E.J. Holowicki
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Gillian Libbert
CrewEditingEditorial Manager

Greg Dykstra
CrewArtSculptor

Ian Buono
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Jason Deamer
CrewArtCo-Art Director

Jessica Torres
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kelsey Mann
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor, Story Supervisor

Nelson 'Rey' Bohol
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

Pascal Garneau
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Patty Kihm Stevenson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Raymond Wong
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Royce Wesley
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sanjay Bakshi
CrewProductionCharacter Technical Supervisor, Supervising Technical Director

Serena Warner
CrewEditingAdditional Editing

Shannon Wood
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Tim Best
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Adam Habib
CrewDirectingLayout

Adrian Molina
CrewCrewAdditional Writing, Title Designer

Annette Wang
CrewProductionFinance

Christina Garcia Weiland
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

Colin Levy
CrewDirectingLayout

Josée Lajoie
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Kristina Ruud
CrewProductionFinance

Lindsay Andrus
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Luis Alarcon-Cisneros
CrewCrewCraft Service

Natalie Lyon
CrewProductionCasting

Robert Kondo
CrewVisual EffectsShading, Co-Art Director

Thomas Moser
CrewLightingLighting Director

Eric S. Degner
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Erick Oh
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Max Bickley
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Richard Snyder
CrewCrewSets & Props Artist

Robin Chandler
CrewProductionPublicist

Allysa Amundson
CrewProductionAdministration

Carlo Vogele
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Chris Wiggum
CrewProductionPublicist

Jason Watkins
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Eric Pearson
CrewCrewPost-Production Manager

Tiffany Erickson Klohn
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Dennie Thorpe
CrewSoundFoley

Christian Hoffman
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Modelling Supervisor

Susan Bradley
CrewArtTitle Designer

Justin Pearson
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Gregory Amundson
CrewCrewSecond Film Editor

Brian Chumney
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Ramiro Lopez Dau
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Erin Magill
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Jonathan Sacks
CrewSoundOrchestrator

James Spencer
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Matt Aspbury
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Mach Tony Kobayashi
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Amanda Deering Jones
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Luke Martorelli
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Adam Rodriguez
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Shaun Chacko
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Robb Denovan
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Claire Faggioli
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Fix Coordinator

Michael Stocker
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Paul Abadilla
CrewArtSet Designer, Set Dressing Artist, Sets & Props Artist

Lloyd Bernberg
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Sungyeon Joh
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Joshua Hollander
CrewLightingLighting Manager

C.J. Hsu
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Josh Anon
CrewDirectingLayout

Mark Shirra
CrewDirectingLayout

Matthew Silas
CrewDirectingLayout

Doug Sheppeck
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kevin Chesnos
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Simon Christen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

K. C. Roeyer
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tom Gately
CrewVisual EffectsOpening/Ending Animation

Don Crum
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Steve Mason
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Everett Downing Jr.
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Austin Madison
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kristen Li
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Jason Johnston
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Chris Barron
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Cynthia Lusk
CrewProductionProduction Manager

David Park
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Russell J. Stough
CrewProductionProduction Manager, Layout

Corey Tyler
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Amit Baadkar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

David Baraff
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Dani Belko
CrewCrewProduction Intern

Daniel Chang
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Jiayi Chong
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Eric Froemling
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Dave Hale
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Jim Cody Harrington
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Joshua Jenny
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Laurie Kim
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Ian Krebs-Smith
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Brian London
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Stephen Marshall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Kirsten Peterson Marshall
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Production Assistant

Konstantin Promokhov
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Samantha Raja
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Jon Reisch
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Edgar Rodriguez
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Dale Ruffolo
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Tim Speltz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Matthew Kiyoshi Wong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Frank Aalbers
CrewCrewSets & Props Artist

Amy L. Allen
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

Eric Andraos
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Mimia Arbelaez
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Carlos Baena
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Megan Bartel
CrewLightingLighting Coordinator

Nick Bartone
CrewLightingLighting Director

Chris Bernardi
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Nick Berry
CrewArtArt Department Manager

Jeremy Birn
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Evan Bonifacio
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Rodney A. Brillante
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Department Coordinator, Art Department Coordinator

Jacob Brooks
CrewVisual EffectsCGI Director

Jude Brownbill
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael Capbarat
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Department Coordinator

Ramon Cardona
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Production Assistant

Cathleen Carmean
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Manager

Mathieu Cassagne
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Jack Chang
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Jennifer Chang
CrewVisual EffectsColor Designer

Guillaume Chartier
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Michael Chia-Wei Chen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Johnson Cheng
CrewLightingLighting Production Assistant

Ye Won Cho
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Pamela J. Choy
CrewCrewSets & Props Artist

Chris Chua
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jaehun Chung
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Alice Clendenen
CrewLightingLighting Manager

Justine Codron
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Kathleen Cosby
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Trent Crow
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Jason Davies
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Airton Dittz Jr.
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Nathan Fariss
CrewArtLead Set Dresser

Justin Farris
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Graham Finley
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Craig Foster
CrewArtArt Direction

Sarah Fowler Deluna
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Matthew Garcia-Dunn
CrewCrewSet Production Intern

Belen Gil-Palacios
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Joey Gilbreath
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Stefan Gronsky
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Richard Gunzer
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Christian Haniszewski
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Alex Harvill
CrewArtLead Painter

Jessica Harvill
CrewLightingLighting Director

Aron Hatfield
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Travis Hathaway
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jack Hattori
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Bernhard Haux
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Neil Helm
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Alex Hessler
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Jonathan Hoffman
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Michael Honsel
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Tsung-Yin Hsieh
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Katherine Ipjian
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jonas Jarvers
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Rob Jensen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Yibing Jiang
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Thidaratana Annee Jonjai
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Judy Yu-Inn Jou
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Robert Kinkead
CrewDirectingLayout

Mitch Kopelman
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Aaron Koressel
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ivo Kos
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Michael Krummhoefener
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Bruce Kuei
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Shauna Lacoste
CrewCrewProduction Intern

Alison Leaf
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

John Chun Chiu Lee
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Holger Leihe
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Matt Majers
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Emmanuel Maniez
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Tim Milliron
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Cameron Miyasaki
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Javier Moya Alonso
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Juan Carlos Navarro Carrión
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Burt Peng
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Jan Pfenninger
CrewDirectingLayout

Andrew Pienaar
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Mark Piretti
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Kiki Mei Kee Poh
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Jayson Price
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andreas Procopiou
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Duncan Ramsay
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Angelique Reisch
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Jordan Rempel
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Edward Robbins
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Eric Rosales
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Nickolas Rosario
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Allison Rutland
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Vandana Reddy Sahrawat
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Leo Santos
CrewDirectingLayout

Chris Sasaki
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Michael Sauls
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Julien Schreyer
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Brett Schulz
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Stefan Schumacher
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Joshua Seaver
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

David Shavers
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Shalin Shodhan
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Philip Shoebottom
CrewLightingLighting Artist

David Sokolosky
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Department Coordinator

Terry Song
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael Sparber
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Jane Snow Stewart
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Megan Stifter
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Matthew Strangio
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Daniela Strijleva
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Joseph Suen
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Peter Sumanaseni
CrewLightingLighting Manager

Raphael Suter
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jeremie Talbot
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Elizabeth Thiers
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Production Assistant, Art Department Assistant

Brian Tindall
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter, Character Designer

Chuck Waite
CrewVisual EffectsCG Animator

Shelly Wan
CrewVisual EffectsColor Designer

Ricky Wight
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Alon Winterstein
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Anthony Ho Wong
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Maria Yershova
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Tom Zach
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anthony Kemp
CrewLightingLighting Coordinator

Maria Lee
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

David Condolora
CrewCrewEditorial Staff

Anna Wolitzky
CrewEditingAdditional Editing

Adrian Syben
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Hana Yoon
CrewEditingEditorial Coordinator

Christopher Zuber
CrewCrewEditorial Staff

Andrew Page
CrewSoundMusic Director

Steve Schaeffer
CrewSoundMusician

Megan Albert
CrewProductionFinance

Tlaloc Alvarez
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Meghan Benafield
CrewProductionAdministration

Nancy Garretson Case
CrewProductionFinance

Forrester Cole
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Deborah Coleman
CrewProductionPublicist

J. Darion Cuevas
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Naomi Davidson
CrewProductionFinance

Beatrice De Luca
CrewProductionFinance

Ricky Der
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Kurt Fleischer
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Michael Kass
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Mark Meyer
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Jean-Daniel Nahmias
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Susan Eggett
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

George Elkoura
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Michael A. Bordas
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Danielle Cambridge
CrewCrewInformation Systems Manager

Ryan Burns
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Tony DeRose
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

F. Sebastian Grassia
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Eric Gregory
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Jamie Hecker
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Tara Hernandez
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Hayley Iben
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Michael B. Johnson
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Brett Levin
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Cory Omand
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Jack Paulus
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Arun Rao
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Sarah Shen
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Erin Tomson
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Dirk Van Gelder
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Douglas Waters
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Adam Woodbury
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Gregory Finch
CrewCrewInformation Systems Manager

Tamsen Mitchell
CrewCrewInformation Systems Manager

Sowmya Natarajan
CrewCrewInformation Systems Manager

Ozan Serim
CrewCrewInformation Systems Manager

Ottavia Storer
CrewCrewInformation Systems Manager

Benjamin Turman
CrewCrewInformation Systems Manager

David Wehr
CrewCrewInformation Systems Manager

Emily Engie
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Rachel Ergas
CrewProductionFinance

Tyler Fazakerley
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Kristi Gamble
CrewProductionFinance

Briana Gardner
CrewProductionPublicist

Timothy Glass
CrewProductionFinance

Jeanie Gray
CrewProductionFinance

Robert Hamrick
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Valerie Hathaway
CrewProductionFinance

Kentaro Hinoki
CrewProductionFinance

Jonathan Hurwitz
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Heather D.C. Jackson
CrewProductionFinance

Michael Stewart Johnson
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Chris Lasell
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Warren Latimer
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Joanna Laurent
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Leslie Law
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Danielle Rae Levin
CrewProductionAdministration

Matthew Lindahl
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Michelle Liu Chung
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Jeremiah Macias
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Jason Merck
CrewVisual EffectsOpening/Ending Animation

Michelle Moretta
CrewProductionAdministration

Terry Lee Moseley
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Kacy Naylor
CrewProductionFinance

Rosana Neciuk
CrewProductionFinance

Tanya Oskanian
CrewProductionAdministration

André Pang
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Lara Pendleton
CrewProductionAdministration

Peter Plackowski
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Steven Ricks
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Benjamin Rillie
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Jenni Rowland
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Laura Savidge
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Michelle Simons
CrewProductionFinance

Hasia Sroat
CrewProductionPublicist

Wendy Dale Tanzillo
CrewProductionAdministration

Shari Villarde
CrewProductionFinance

Deana Walker
CrewProductionFinance

Jessica Wan
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Ian Westcott
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Alec Medlock
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Alfred Molina
CastActorProfessor Knight (voice)

April Winchell
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Bill Farmer
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Bill Hader
CastActorReferee (voice)

Billy Crystal
CastActorMike Wazowski (voice)

Bob Bergen
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Bob Peterson
CastActorRoz (voice)

Bonnie Hunt
CastActressKaren Graves (voice)

Bret 'Brook' Parker
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Carlos Alazraqui
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Charlie Day
CastActorArt (voice)

Colleen O'Shaughnessey
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Dan Scanlon
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Daniel Gerson
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Dannah Feinglass Phirman
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Danny Mann
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Dave Foley
CastActorTerry Perry (voice)

Dawnn Lewis
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Donald Fullilove
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Donovan Patton
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Gregg Berger
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Helen Mirren
CastActressDean Hardscrabble (voice)

Jack Angel
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Jason Marsden
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Jeff Pidgeon
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Jess Harnell
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Jim Ward
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Joel Murray
CastActorDon Carlton (voice)

John Cygan
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

John Goodman
CastActorJames 'Sulley' Sullivan (voice)

John Kassir
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

John Krasinski
CastActorFrank McCay (voice)

John Ratzenberger
CastActorYeti (voice)

Julia Sweeney
CastActressMs. Squibbles (voice)

Laraine Newman
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Lori Alan
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Marcia Wallace
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Mickie McGowan
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Mindy Sterling
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Mona Marshall
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Nathan Fillion
CastActorJohnny Worthington (voice)

Paul Eiding
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Peter Sohn
CastActorScott 'Squishy' Squibbles (voice)

Rodger Bumpass
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Sean Hayes
CastActorTerri Perry (voice)

Sherry Lynn
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Steve Buscemi
CastActorRandall Boggs (voice)

Tara Strong
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Teresa Ganzel
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Tyler Labine
CastActorBrock Pearson (voice)

Allan McLeod
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Bobby Moynihan
CastActorChet Alexander (voice)

Brandon Johnson
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Colette Whitaker
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Cristina Pucelli
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Greg Dykstra
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Joel Spence
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Keith Ferguson
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Makenna Cowgill
CastActressAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Patrick Seitz
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Paul Lazenby
CastActorMonster (voice, uncredited)

Sean Conroy
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Andy Fischer-Price
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Aubrey Plaza
CastActressClaire Wheeler (voice)

David Neher
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Elissa Knight
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Isabella Acres
CastActressAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Joseph John Schirle
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Mason Cook
CastActorAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Matthew Mercer
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Noah Johnston
CastYoung Mike (voice)

Raymond Ochoa
CastActorAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Aramé Scott
CastActressAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Ava Acres
CastActressAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Beth Behrs
CastActressCarrie Williams (voice)

Betsy Sodaro
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Davin Ransom
CastActorAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Jack Bright
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Tyree Brown
CastActorAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Mike Hanford
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Pam Murphy
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Calum John
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Jan Rabson
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Montse Hernandez
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Patrick Carlyle
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Neil Campbell
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Tricia McAlpin
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

David Theune
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Kristen Li
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Natalie Jane Dang
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Gage Davenport
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Ethan Louis Samuels DiSalvio
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Faith Goblirsch
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Brooke Klinger
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Nikolas Michailidis
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Marley Pearson
CastAdditional Children's Voices (voice)

Lindsay Lefler
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top