Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
A.J. Dix | Crew | Production | Producer |
Adam Sandler | Crew | Production | Producer |
Allen Covert | Crew | Production | Producer |
Angela Levin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Ann Pala | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Barry Bernardi | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Beau Flynn | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Bojan Bazelli | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Bryan Felty | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Catherine Harper | Crew | Sound | ADR Supervisor, Foley Artist |
Charlize Theron | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Chuck Borden | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
David Kern | Crew | Editing | Additional Editor |
Debra McGuire | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design, Costume Designer |
Dominique Eyraud | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Dominique Fouassier | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
E. J. Foerster | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Elmo Weber | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer |
Genevieve Hofmeyr | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
J.J. Perry | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Jack Gill | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director |
Jalil Jay Lynch | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
James D. Stern | Crew | Production | Producer |
James Vanderbilt | Crew | Production | Producer, Characters, Writer |
Jean-Marie Blondel | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Jeanette Scott | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Jennifer Aniston | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jimmy N. Roberts | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Joseph T. Mastrolia | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Julie Goldstein | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Kevin Grady | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Laura Rosenthal | Crew | Production | Casting |
Lucas Smith | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Luke Freeborn | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Marc Glassman | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Niamh Coulter | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Perry Andelin Blake | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Rick Owens | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Robert Cowper | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Ronit Ravich-Boss | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Rupert Gregson-Williams | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Spiro Razatos | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Steve Kelso | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Stuart Grusin | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Tim Herlihy | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Tom Costain | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Ulrika Akander | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Beth Kono | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Carine Demongueres | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Dan Skene | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Jeremy Garelick | Crew | Directing | Director |
Joe Lemola | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
John Sanacore | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Kyle Newacheck | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Raphaël Benoliel | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Scott Yamano | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Thierry Zemmour | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Tripp Vinson | Crew | Production | Producer |
Laurent Demianoff | Crew | Crew | Fight Choreographer |
Maribeth Fox | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jonathan Loughran | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Dominique Moisan | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Jeff King | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Joseph Vecsey | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Tony Solis | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Virginie Irdel | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Anne-Sophie Delaunay | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Ashlen Aquila | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Peter Epstein | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Anthony Pho | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Pud Cusack | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Avril Carpentier | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Allan Padelford | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
David M. Bernstein | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Sybille Blouin | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Karen Iboshi Preiser | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Martin Ivanov | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Steffen Thum | Crew | Crew | Additional Music |
Benoit Lavelatte | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Paul Eliopoulos | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Justin Yu | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Susan Zaguirre | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Tara Farney | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Judit Maull | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
John Medalin | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Tony Augé | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sébastien Fouassier | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Sarah McKaig | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Craig K. Lewis | Crew | Art | Set Decoration Buyer |
Rebecca Runyon | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Lorenz Plassmann | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Matt Philip Whelan | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Tony Clarke | Crew | Crew | Additional Music |
Julie Vash | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Tracy L. Kettler | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Maria Gnecchi | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Michelle Fowler | Crew | Art | Set Decoration Buyer |
Simon Witte | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Aurélie Rogemond | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Melodie Raymond Dejoie | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kelly Phelan | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Brian M. Robinson | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Marc David | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Andre Da Silva | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Penande Estime | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Russell Topal | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Roxane Bruneton | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Bridgette Michelle Bentley | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Michael Scott Manne | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Julien Duverger | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Remi Bakkar | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Vincent Bouillon | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Patricia Prevot | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Guillemette Buffet | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Tavita Woodard | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Krystell Morantin | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Julian Moeglin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Elisa Tulli | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Jennie Shea | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Charlotte Laidet | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Joshua Pacey | Crew | Crew | Additional Music |
Alex Burstein | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Eliane Lorthiois | Crew | Art | Set Decoration Buyer |
Andy Deschamps | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Daphné Hesnard | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Axelle Dersin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Ambroise Cheneau | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Caroline Claro | Crew | Art | Set Decoration Buyer |
Etienne Olchewsky | Crew | Art | Standby Art Director |
Adam Sandler | Cast | Actor | Nick Spitz |
Carlos Ponce | Cast | Actor | Shitz Helicopter Pilot |
Dany Boon | Cast | Actor | Inspector Delacroix |
Enrique Arce | Cast | Actor | Francisco |
Jennifer Aniston | Cast | Actress | Audrey Spitz |
Joe Ordaz | Cast | Actor | Creepy Mask Driver Guy |
Mark Strong | Cast | Actor | Miller |
Matthew R. Anderson | Cast | Actor | Creepy Mask Guy #2 |
Matthew Wolf | Cast | Actor | Kidnapper (voice) |
Mélanie Laurent | Cast | Actress | Claudette |
Tony Goldwyn | Cast | Actor | Mr. Silverfox |
Annie Mumolo | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Silverfox |
Adeel Akhtar | Cast | Actor | The Maharajah |
Jillian Bell | Cast | Actress | Susan |
Ray Chase | Cast | Actor | Narrator (voice) |
Julien Briau | Cast | Actor | Creepy Mask Guy #1 |
Kuhoo Verma | Cast | Actress | Saira |
John Kani | Cast | Actor | Colonel Ulenga |
Jodie Turner-Smith | Cast | Actress | Countess Sekou |
Zurin Villanueva | Cast | Actress | Imani |
Sadiqua Bynum | Cast | Actress | Miller Tech |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2023 Watchmode - All rights reserved