Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alicia Accardo | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Amy Tompkins | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Andreas Thiesmeyer | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Andrew A. Kosove | Crew | Production | Producer |
Andrew Klavan | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Beau Borders | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Broderick Johnson | Crew | Production | Producer |
Caleb Womble | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Carol Sadler | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Cedar Valentine | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Charles Thomas Baxter | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Chris Jones | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Christina Ann Wilson | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Dan Cornwall | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Darren Michaels | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
David Eubank | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
David Fletcher | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
David Lombard | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Deb Adair | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Deva Anderson | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Dominika Posserén | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Douglas L. Hill | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Dwight Benjamin-Creel | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Eric Valette | Crew | Directing | Director |
Frank Galline | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
George McDowell Agnew | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Glen MacPherson | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Gregor Wilson | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor |
Jacob Ross | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Jay King | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Jay Wejebe | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Jeff Olan | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Jennie Lew Tugend | Crew | Production | Producer |
Johnny Klimek | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Kami Asgar | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Kelly Wagner | Crew | Production | Casting |
Kevin Crehan | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Lauren Weissman | Crew | Production | Producer |
Laurence Bennett | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Marc Fisichella | Crew | Production | Production Designer |
Mario Torres Jr. | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Michael H. Ward | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Nancy Nayor | Crew | Production | Casting |
Paul Varrieur | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Pete Bowman | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Phil Proctor | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Randy Goux | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Reinhold Heil | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Robert A. Levine | Crew | Production | Publicist |
Robert Tate Nichols | Crew | Art | Swing |
Sandra Hernandez | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Sarah Mays | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Scott Kroopf | Crew | Production | Producer |
Shay Bentley Griffin | Crew | Production | Casting, Additional Casting |
Shelly Johnson | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Shinya Egawa | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Stephen Crowley | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Steve Mirkovich | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Taylor Knight | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Thomas Floutz | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Thomas Real | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Tim Larsen | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Timothy M. Bourne | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager |
Tommy Lockett | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Whit Norris | Crew | Sound | Sound mixer |
Yasushi Akimoto | Crew | Writing | Novel |
Yolanda T. Cochran | Crew | Production | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Chantal Robson | Crew | Crew | Choreographer |
Dan Post | Crew | Art | Leadman |
J. Christopher Campbell | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Josef Lautenschlager | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
K. Drew Fuller | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Set Costumer |
Linda Thompson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Monique Younger | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Rhonney Greene | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Rick Grayson | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor |
Robin Myriah Hatcher | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Susan Ransom | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Tateum Kohut | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Martin Schuermann | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Patti Gannon | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
T.A. Henderson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
William Catania | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Ted Sapp | Crew | Lighting | Key Rigging Grip |
Lisa Markou | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Guy D'Alema | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Nila Neukum | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Jerry L. Mandley | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Joe Martens | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Shawn M. Gray | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Delphine Robertson | Crew | Sound | Music Coordinator |
David Maddux | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Jos'h Hancher | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
David Kennedy | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Jason Underwood | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Darryl Humber | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Anne Wilson | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Stan Swofford | Crew | Crew | Set Medic |
C. Alan Rawlins | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Chad Schroeder | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Denise Anderson Poore | Crew | Production | Key Set Production Assistant |
Cindy A. Ganoe | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Tailor |
Robert J. Babin | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Shilla Benning | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Tommy Tieche | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Char Coats-Crump | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Joshua Sherrill | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Joseph Thomas | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Mark A. Miller | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Nick Rini | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Melissa Roth | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Gary Oldknow | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Carlene Kearns | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Russell Nordstedt | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Mike Torino | Crew | Camera | Camera Loader |
Emundo Sepulveda | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Donny Fowler | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Daniel Pederson | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Phil Hart | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Jay Parrillo | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Michael Martino | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Bruce Robinson | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Jessie Beard | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Jason Stroh | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Richard Salinas | Crew | Crew | Scenic Artist |
Rick Crank | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Flávia Toledo | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Montorious Greene | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Seth Zimmerman | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Maxwell Guberman | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Brad Thompson | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Ursula Brauner | Crew | Crew | Animal Wrangler |
Evans Griffin | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Sam Montiforte | Crew | Production | Post Production Accountant |
Tritia Espinoza | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Tom Altobello | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Drew Meyers | Crew | Art | Swing |
Christopher 'Woody' Wdowin | Crew | Art | Swing |
Matt Neel | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Melinda Eichberg | Crew | Crew | Animal Wrangler |
Mandy McCowan | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Johanna Klingenberger | Crew | Production | First Assistant Accountant |
Robert S. Wilhelm Jr. | Crew | Production | Key Set Production Assistant |
Brett Burkholder | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Anthony Chrisman | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Jessica Cornwall | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Charlie B. Spaht | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Michael E. Flynn | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Stephanie Johnston | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Volker Umpfenbach | Crew | Crew | Production Controller |
Rhonda DeVictor | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Courtney Nordessa Ward | Crew | Production | Production Secretary |
Justin Taylor | Crew | Crew | Set Medic |
Chuck McCarthy | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Jeremy Thomas | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Hsanni Henry | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Ian Midgley | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Dale Fowler | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Tony Kupersmith | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Dawn Llewellyn | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Heath Hood | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Joe Binford Jr. | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Brendan McHale | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Cindy Bond | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Elaine McGhee | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Daniel B. Ossello | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Randy Stodghill | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Patrick Ingram | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Janella Bersabal | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Assistant |
Gina Scagnelli | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Riko Schatke | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Trey Twitty | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Diane LeDesma | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Maxine Gervais | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Kim Ronstadt | Crew | Production | Payroll Accountant |
Adam Klemens | Crew | Sound | Conductor |
Lars Petersen | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Amber Wallace | Cast | Actress | Student #2 |
Ana Claudia Talancón | Cast | Actress | Taylor Anthony |
Azura Skye | Cast | Actress | Leann Cole |
Bart Hansard | Cast | Actor | Howie |
Brian Beegle | Cast | Actor | Player Guy |
Dave Spector | Cast | Gary | |
Dawn Dininger | Cast | Actress | Monster Marie |
Donna Biscoe | Cast | Actress | Coroner |
Edith Ivey | Cast | Actress | Old Lady |
Edward Burns | Cast | Actor | Jack Andrews |
Geoff McKnight | Cast | Fire Captain | |
Jason Beghe | Cast | Actor | Ray Purvis |
Jeff Portell | Cast | Patrolman | |
Jody Thompson | Cast | Actor | EMS Aide |
Johnny Lewis | Cast | Actor | Brian Sousa |
Karen Beyer | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Ford |
Laura Harring | Cast | Actress | Beth's Mom (uncredited) |
Margaret Cho | Cast | Actress | Mickey Lee |
Mary Lynn Owen | Cast | Dr. Julie Cohn | |
Meagan Good | Cast | Actress | Shelley Baum |
Ray Wise | Cast | Actor | Ted Summers |
Rhoda Griffis | Cast | Actress | Marie Layton |
Roy McCrerey | Cast | Actor | Dr. Painter |
Shannyn Sossamon | Cast | Actress | Beth Raymond |
Wilbur Fitzgerald | Cast | Actor | Lieutenant |
Ariel Winter | Cast | Actress | Ellie Layton |
Greg Corbett | Cast | Actor | John |
Kaira Akita | Cast | Actress | Jewel |
Kasia Kowalczyk | Cast | Nanny Ghost (uncredited) | |
Luke Michael Williams | Cast | Actor | Artiste |
Randy McDowell | Cast | Actor | Boost Mobile Clerk |
Alana Locke | Cast | Child Beth | |
Anthony Singleton | Cast | Ghostly Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Joe Przedwiecki | Cast | Student (uncredited) | |
John Jason Bailey | Cast | Actor | Grip Demon (uncredited) |
Kate Kneeland | Cast | Actress | Maddie |
Raegan Lamb | Cast | Laurel Layton | |
Sarah Jean Kubik | Cast | Monster Ellie | |
Stacey Turner | Cast | Actress | Family Member (uncredited) |
Anthony B. Harris | Cast | Paramedic (uncredited) | |
Jason Horgan | Cast | Actor | Dr. Brown |
Faye Yvette McQueen | Cast | Actress | Doctor (uncredited) |
Shaun Michael Lynch | Cast | Actor | Police Officer (uncredited) |
Kelly Natividade | Cast | Witness (uncredited) | |
Blake Hester | Cast | Student (uncredited) | |
Robert Keith Kelly | Cast | Policeman (uncredited) | |
J.C. Doler | Cast | Extra (uncredited) | |
Rona Nix | Cast | Production Assistant | |
Kendyl McCray | Cast | Freshman Girl | |
Dana Abercrombie | Cast | Extra (uncredited) | |
Lauren Peyton | Cast | Reception Nurse | |
Bob Seel | Cast | Taxi Driver | |
DeMontrez Spears | Cast | Student #1 | |
Matthew Browning | Cast | Man on the Bus (uncredited) | |
Kelly Finley | Cast | Mom (uncredited) | |
Daisy Jade | Cast | Burn Victim (uncredited) | |
Jason H. Karniol | Cast | College Student (uncredited) | |
Joe O'Shea | Cast | EMT (uncredited) | |
Brian Spencer | Cast | Doctor (uncredited) | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2008 Watchmode - All rights reserved