Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Sales | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Bertrand Calmeau | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Ian Whitehead | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jean Bureau | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jenny Lewis | Crew | Production | Casting |
Melissa Purino | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Michel B. Bordeleau | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Michel Corriveau | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Mélany Goudreau | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Natalie Fleurant | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor |
Nathalie Moliavko-Visotzky | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Nathalie Trépanier | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Robbie Ditchburn | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Simon Meilleur | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Valéry Dufort-Boucher | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Barbara Kymlicka | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Bruno Rosato | Crew | Production | Casting |
Lyne Chénier | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Sara Kay | Crew | Production | Casting |
Kaleigh Kavanagh | Crew | Production | Producer |
Emilie Dion-Allard | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Raymond Legault | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Noémie Jacques | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kalene Osborne | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Samantha Ellison | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Ilyaa Ghafouri | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Isabelle Létourneau | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Sabin Paradis | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hairdresser |
Tanya van Blokland | Crew | Directing | Additional Third Assistant Director |
Michel Grou | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Alex Amyot | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Joost Clerinx | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Chanelle Ouellette | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Simon-Pier Bélanger | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Nicole Harvey | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Aurélien Salvy | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Patrice Lapointe | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Anie Fisette | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Gabriel Teller | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Colette Martel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairdresser |
Kathleen Côté | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Nathalie Brassard | Crew | Art | Lead Painter |
Alexandra Laniel | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Alexis Pilon-Gladu | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Catherine Laniel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Daniel Bisson | Crew | Sound | Foley Recording Engineer |
Bruno Lemire | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Martin Lebel | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Philippe Lupien | Crew | Directing | Director |
Jonathan Jean-Pierre | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Anita Bensabat | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Marc Lussier | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Yves Ouimet | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Andrey Chimkovitch | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Marie-Ève Bolduc | Crew | Art | Decorator |
Louise Theriault | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Eric Losier | Crew | Editing | Online Editor |
François Trudel | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Maurice Roy | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Claire Guichon | Crew | Camera | Camera Trainee |
Desmond Kennedy | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Lisa Diallo | Crew | Directing | Additional Third Assistant Director |
Frederic Moreau | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Frederic Nivoix | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Paul Talbott | Crew | Sound | ADR Supervisor |
Francois Alarie | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Claire Laboureau | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Christian Sauvageau | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Jean-François Sauvageau | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Melanie Dallaire | Crew | Production | Assistant Accountant |
Charles Proulx | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Isabelle Pépin | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Audrey Chikhani | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Master |
Nicholas Hohn | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Karoline Morin | Crew | Production | Assistant Accountant |
Carlo Secchiaroli | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Jean-Martin Landry | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Erin Dance | Crew | Production | First Assistant Accountant |
Louis Dutil | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Pierre Mongrain | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Micheline Cossette | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Master |
Camille Baduraux | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Alain Goulem | Cast | Actor | David Tally |
Cat Lemieux | Cast | Actress | Beverly |
Dawn Ford | Cast | Actress | Aunt Phoebe |
Raphael Grosz-Harvey | Cast | Actor | Gavin |
Jake Manley | Cast | Actor | Aiden Sawyer |
Jocelyn Hudon | Cast | Actress | Kyra |
Daniela Sandiford | Cast | Actress | Gineen |
Catherine McGregor | Cast | Actress | Angela Sawyer |
Alain Dahan | Cast | Actor | Mike |
Jim Mezon | Cast | Actor | John Sawyer |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2021 Watchmode - All rights reserved