Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alfred A. Arndt | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Allan Cotter | Crew | Crew | Pyrotechnician |
Aristidi Georgiopoulos | Crew | Camera | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Barbara Gordon | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Barbara Harris | Crew | Production | ADR Voice Casting |
Bob Trevino | Crew | Crew | Pyrotechnician |
Carey Toner | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Chris Large | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Christine Thomson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Coreen Mayrs | Crew | Production | Casting |
Craig Storper | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Cristina Weigmann | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
David J. Negron Jr. | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor |
David Neil Trifunovich | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
David Orr | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
David Valdes | Crew | Production | Producer |
Dean Goodine | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Douglas Craik | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Elle Elliott | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Francisco X. Pérez | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Designer |
Gae S. Buckley | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Gary Myers | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Gordon Schmidt | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Harald Ortenburger | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Heather Moore | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Heike Brandstatter | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jackie Lind | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jake Eberts | Crew | Production | Producer |
J. Michael Muro | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
John Bloomfield | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
John Buckley | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Julie Hewett | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Junichi Hosoi | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Kevin Costner | Crew | Directing | Director, Producer |
Lauran Paine | Crew | Writing | Novel |
Martin Keough | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Mary-Lou Storey | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Michael J. Duthie | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Michael Kamen | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Miklos Wright | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Mindy Marin | Crew | Production | Casting |
Pearl Louie | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Petra Holtorf | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Richard Long | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Sloane U'Ren | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Steve Wright | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Tim Milligan | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Tom Lamb | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Tracey Baryski | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Tracey Wadmore-Smith | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Alan Geoffrion | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director Trainee |
Joanne Jacobsen | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Ramiro Belgardt | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Warren Langford | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Rocco Larizza | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
David Fogg | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Marc Wielage | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Laura Cuthill | Crew | Art | Set Decoration Buyer |
Lizzie McGovern | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Michelle Butler | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Paul Brebner | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Mo Henry | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Cathy Olshaski | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Robert Sheridan | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Colleen Bryant | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Tailor |
Tim Ranson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
George Griffiths | Crew | Art | Standby Painter |
Michael Hentges | Crew | Art | Painter |
Ron Darby | Crew | Art | Construction Buyer |
Tania El Zahr | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Brenda Boutet | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Carolynn Brocke | Crew | Camera | Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Barry Cameron | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Jon C. White | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Scott Cameron | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
Steve Wood | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
Scott Storm | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Darek Wyszynski | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Rick D. Schmidt | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
David Vernerey | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Shelley Bakus | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Tara Charran | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Coordinator |
Jon Doyle | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Mike Friesen | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
Marc Lord | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
Alan Love | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
Gerry Martins | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Louise Mackiewicz | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Abra Grupp | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Supervisor |
Mykel Thuncher | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
Michael Maloney | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Tom Johnson | Crew | Art | Paint Coordinator |
Abraham Benrubi | Cast | Actor | Mose |
Annette Bening | Cast | Actress | Sue Barlow |
Cliff Saunders | Cast | Actor | Ralph |
Dean McDermott | Cast | Actor | Doc Barlow |
Diego Luna | Cast | Actor | Button |
Ian Tracey | Cast | Actor | Tom |
James Russo | Cast | Actor | Sheriff Poole |
Julian Richings | Cast | Actor | Wylie |
Kevin Costner | Cast | Actor | Charley Waite |
Kim Coates | Cast | Actor | Butler |
Michael Gambon | Cast | Actor | Denton Baxter |
Michael Jeter | Cast | Actor | Percy |
Peter MacNeill | Cast | Actor | Mack |
Robert Duvall | Cast | Actor | Boss Spearman |
Herb Kohler | Cast | Cafe Man | |
Patricia Stutz | Cast | Ralph's Wife | |
Rod Wilson | Cast | Actor | Gus |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2003 Watchmode - All rights reserved