Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Passengers

Passengers (2016)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Aaron Skalka
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Ana Maria Quintana
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Andrew Bock
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Basil Grillo
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Bill Bernstein
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Brett A. Jones
CrewCrewStunts

Brian Smith
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Brian Walker
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Brigette Lester
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Bruce Berman
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

C. Scott Baker
CrewArtSet Designer

Chris Baugh
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Chris Haarhoff
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Christopher Duskin
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Collin Grant
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Cydney Cornell
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head, Hair Designer

Daniel Sudick
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Daren Dochterman
CrewArtConcept Artist

David B. Householter
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

David Lazan
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Dawn Y. Line
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Dean Wolcott
CrewArtSet Designer

Ed Hawkins
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Erik Nordby
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Evelyne Noraz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Francine Maisler
CrewProductionCasting

Garrett Warren
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Gene Serdena
CrewArtSet Decoration

Grant Samson
CrewArtLeadman

Greg Baxter
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer, Co-Producer

Gregory S. Hooper
CrewArtArt Direction

Guillaume DeLouche
CrewArtProperty Master

Howard London
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Hugo Weng
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

J.A.C. Redford
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Jack Gill
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Jake Teague
CrewCrewStunts

James W. Tyson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Jany Temime
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

John Finklea
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Josh Lusby
CrewArtSet Designer

Karen Ruth Getchell
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Karl J. Martin
CrewArtSet Designer

Katherine Rose
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Kevin Constant
CrewArtArt Direction

Kevin O’Connell
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Kurt D. Lott
CrewCrewStunts

Laurent Ben-Mimoun
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Lee Gilmore
CrewSoundSound Designer

Luke Freeborn
CrewArtArt Direction

Lynwood Spinks
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Mark Hitchler
CrewArtSet Designer

Mary L. Mastro
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Maryann Brandon
CrewEditingEditor

Michael Diersing
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Michael H. Ward
CrewArtArt Direction

Mike Fay
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Morten Tyldum
CrewDirectingDirector

Neal H. Moritz
CrewProductionProducer

Nerses Gezalyan
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Noelle King
CrewArtSet Designer

R.J. Kizer
CrewSoundADR & Dubbing

Rachael Lin Gallaghan
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Rafael E. Sánchez
CrewLightingGaffer

Randall D. Wilkins
CrewArtSet Designer

Ravi Bansal
CrewArtArt Direction

Richard K. Buoen
CrewArtConceptual Design

Robert A. Blackburn
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Robin Harlan
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Rodrigo Prieto
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Sarah Hemsley
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Sarah Monat
CrewSoundFoley

Scott Graves
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Scott Herbertson
CrewArtSet Designer

Scott R. Hankins
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Scott Sprague
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Stephen Boxer
CrewCrewStunts

Steven M. Saylor
CrewArtSet Designer

Susan Dudeck
CrewSoundADR Editor

Thomas Newman
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Thomas Vicari
CrewCrewScore Engineer

Tim R. Lafferty
CrewCrewPropmaker

Trevor Habberstad
CrewCrewStunts

Troy Allen
CrewProductionProduction Executive

Vivian Baker
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Whit Norris
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Will Files
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

Anshuman Prasad
CrewArtSet Designer

Ashley Lambert
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Ben Browning
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Ben Waisbren
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Brian Adler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Clay Chamberlin
CrewCrewStand In

Gabriele Zucchelli
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Gary Warshaw
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Hugh D.G. Moody
CrewArtArt Direction

Jasdip Sagar
CrewCrewCompositor

Joe Iemola
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

John Collins
CrewArtArt Direction

Kerry Joseph Blackman
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Marianne Speight
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Matthew Haskins
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Melanie Mascioli
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Mike Tyson
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Ori Marmur
CrewProductionProducer

Paula Loos
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Pete Dionne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Pete Kelley
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Phil Barrie
CrewSoundSound Designer

Robert Andrew Johnson
CrewArtSet Designer

Scott Johnson
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Stephen Hamel
CrewProductionProducer

Tim Pounds-Cornish
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Tyler Harrison
CrewCameraAdditional First Assistant Camera

Jeffrey Lombardi
CrewArtProps

Jon Spaihts
CrewWritingWriter, Executive Producer

J.M. Davey
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Maarten Hofmeijer
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Michael Maher
CrewProductionProducer

Philip Greenlow
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Sara Ghaffar
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Todd Manes
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Tony McFarr
CrewCrewStunts

Tyler Lee Allen
CrewCrewStand In

Achal Muchhala
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Bria Kinter
CrewArtSet Designer

Chris Terhune
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Drew Monahan
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Hanuman Patel
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jeremy B. Davis
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Jess Shuler
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Jonny Revolt
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Mark S. Wright
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Nicolas Elsig
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Rose Locke
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Stacy L. Tyson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Mark Kwiatkowski
CrewArtSet Dresser

Shea Soutar
CrewArtStandby Painter

Jordana Sapiurka
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Ray Harvie
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Guy Hendrix Dyas
CrewArtProduction Design

Josh Roth
CrewArtProperty Master

Peter Dress
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Matthew Kemper
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Keith D. Fisher
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Victor Winters-Junco
CrewCrewStunts

Zoran Veselic
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Christopher Flick
CrewSoundFoley

Jenna Barratt
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Gourdal Sebastien
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Anthony 'Spike' Simms
CrewLightingGaffer, Lighting Technician

Alysia Wildman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jessica Ott
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Patrick S. Johnson
CrewArtSet Dresser

Donald Murphy
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Megan Louise Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tamara Henderson
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Alessandro Di Meo
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Ashley Marie Parker
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Alex Portin
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Kraig Swisher
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

John Moredock
CrewArtSet Designer

Adam Castro
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Sara Cobbeldick
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Julian Smirke
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Tomi Nieminen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Carla Bailey
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Joel C. Warren
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jeffrey D. McDonald
CrewArtSet Designer

Denise Morgan McGrath
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Yen Do
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Kate Evans
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Gigi Collins
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Emily Pead
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Paul O'Hara
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lee Maher
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Spencer Stone
CrewCrewStunts

Matthew McGinn
CrewCameraAdditional First Assistant Camera

Karen Teneyck
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Andy Chung
CrewArtConceptual Design

Stephen Nakamura
CrewEditingColorist

Brittany Hites
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Alli Yatto
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Hilary Smiley
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Al Pavoni
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Audrey Ferrara
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Alex Guri
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

James Mann
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Amanda Bianchi
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Greg Hopwood
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Greg Tresan
CrewCrewAnimal Coordinator

Greg Basser
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

David Deever
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Tom Novell
CrewLightingElectrician

Ryan Schaetzle
CrewArtLocation Scout

Teresa Foshee
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Joe Elrom
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Renae Moneymaker
CrewCrewStunts

Phoebe Sutherland
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

James Currier
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Robert S. Hoffman
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

C. Douglas Cameron
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Mark Vena
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Joseph Dianda
CrewCameraKey Grip

Hugh Braselton
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Richard Arnold
CrewCameraGrip

Garrett Hammond
CrewCrewStunts

Anson Jew
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Fred Brown II
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

David McLendon
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Chuck McCourt
CrewArtSet Dresser

Patrick Dunn-Baker
CrewArtSet Designer

Justin M. Davey
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Greg Etheredge
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Maxwell Britton
CrewArtSet Dresser

Blade Ladish
CrewArtSet Dresser

Colt Logan
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Dawn Massaro
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

LeThomas Lee
CrewLightingElectrician

Allen Coulter
CrewArtSet Designer

Jack Runyon
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Aaron Reznick
CrewVisual Effects3D Coordinator

Jim Leidholdt
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Geoffrey Harper
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Sujeen Nepali
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Melissa Franco
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Josh Dillard
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Joey Gandolfi
CrewCameraGrip

Michael Dye
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Michael Harrison
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Luis Pagan
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jason Blaise Cunningham
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Duane Floch
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Ted Lister
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Carlos Ciudad
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jason M. Thompson
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Stefanos Kittakis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Tiko Pavoni
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Shane Detwiler
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Leslie Renaud
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Luca Cantani
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nick Thompson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

James Grummitt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Justin Muller
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Lauren Sandoval
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Spencer R. Williams
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Eitan Sonnenberg
CrewArtSet Dresser

Caitlin 'Cat' Booth
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Zack Rosenblatt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Thomas Zell
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Gus Djuro
CrewCrewCompositor

Rebecca Russell
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Katie Childs
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Rowan E Cassidy
CrewArtConcept Artist

Ivan Khomenko
CrewArtConcept Artist

Chris Gooch
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Francesco Ricciardelli
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ujwal W Dhankute
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Albena Ivanova
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Edward Viola
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Adam Arnot
CrewCrewCompositor

Kirstin Hall
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

P.P. Bringas
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Dave Griffiths
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Holly Aldersley
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Ravi Pareek
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Puneethpb
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jason Bauer
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Jeff Gross
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Sarah Cauchois
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Mark Tremble
CrewCrewCompositor

Adrián Pueyo
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Angela Rinaldi
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sribalaji Santharam
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Hernan Barros
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Mirko Morciano
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Lauren McCallum
CrewProductionHead of Production

Peter McGrew
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Michelle Schrauwers
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Beau Tepper
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Caris Huffine
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Bonnie Parnell
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Shelby Treichler
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Igor Knezevic
CrewArtConcept Artist

Juan Jesús García
CrewArtConcept Artist

Edon Guraziu
CrewArtConceptual Design

Jeremy Johnson
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Kevin Kalaba
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Nitin S Kale
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Matt Dengel
CrewCrewPropmaker

Pat Oldknow
CrewArtProps

Andy Bays
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Donald Fulmer
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Thibault Tosseram
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Charlotte Lee
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Dana Corbett
CrewArtSet Dresser

Sukumar Dutta
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Shinnosuke Miyazawa
CrewCrewScore Engineer

Jason Tate Brown
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Allison Gainza
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Keith Haynes
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Loren Dennis
CrewCrewStunts

Keone Kim
CrewCrewStunts

Jason Shupe
CrewCrewStunts

McLane Snow
CrewCrewStunts

Cord Walker
CrewCrewStunts

Joseph Parker
CrewCameraAdditional Grip

Vincent Gandolfi
CrewCameraAdditional Grip

Charlie Lehmer
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Manny Tapia
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Nicholas Kay
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Stuart Huggins
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Don Powell
CrewLightingElectrician

Jesse Cooper
CrewLightingElectrician

Brandon Cundiff
CrewCameraGrip

Charles Arnold
CrewCameraGrip

Douglas Wiltse
CrewCameraGrip

Jeremy Wisham
CrewCameraGrip

Josh Cubas
CrewCameraGrip

Justin Bernhard
CrewCameraGrip

Ryan Ferguson
CrewCameraGrip

Nathan M. Schindler
CrewCameraGrip

Brad Irvin
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Joy Britt
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Ryan Ketchum
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Ted Nimz
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Brian Adkins
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Matt Shearer
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Amanda Whitfield
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Amber Blackman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Jermaine M. Boyd
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

John Ott
CrewEditing3D Editor

Dustin Frost
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Nick Moyer
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Woodrow Drake
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Kim Khoo
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Hunter Furnish
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Nicholas Winkelmann
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Connie Biles
CrewCrewDriver

Jeff Hindes
CrewCrewDriver

Richard C. Ryan
CrewCrewDriver

Terri Dowtin
CrewCrewDriver

Wayne Hogan
CrewCrewDriver

Pamela Hovies-Ivey
CrewCrewDriver

Chuck Mathews
CrewCrewDriver

Allison Hartel
CrewCrewIntern

Caroline Nightbird
CrewArtLocation Scout

David Krudis
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Katherine M. Shafer
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Bonnie Cook
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Joe Colavincenzo
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kate Maudlin
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

William McClure
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Evan McMahon
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Olivia FitzGerald-Harewood
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Dylan Gravley
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Andrew Paulson
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Kim Ronstadt
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Zion DeBeatham
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Elyse Archie
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Stephanie L. Brown
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Jill Rytie Lutz
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Alex Hislop
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Arthur Gil Larsen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ben Krolick
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Benn Garnish
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Chandrashekhar Ramprasad
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mario Grosu
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Srikar Balakrishnan
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Stephen Jolley
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Cat Rowe
CrewEditingColor Assistant

Arnab Sanyal
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Jeremy Sawyer
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Nicolás Casanova
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Suzanne Jandu
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Aleksei Chernogorod
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Daniela Cabrera
CrewCrewCompositor

Jayson Davis
CrewCrewCompositor

Kenneth Dietrich
CrewCrewCompositor

Richard Baillie
CrewCrewCompositor

Sarah Foff
CrewCrewCompositor

Shilpesh Mane
CrewCrewCompositor

Shomnath Dhar
CrewCrewCompositor

Shyamchand
CrewCrewCompositor

Sivakumar Arunachalam
CrewCrewCompositor

Sivaprakash Jeevanantham
CrewCrewCompositor

Sriram Rajaram
CrewCrewCompositor

Stevenson Thomas
CrewCrewCompositor

Sudeepto Bose
CrewCrewCompositor

Vamshi Ramasagaram
CrewCrewCompositor

Vinayaga Sundar
CrewCrewCompositor

Benjamin Jean
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Bhaskarachari Komaragiri
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Dustin White
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Eion-Ray Patterson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Francesc Macia
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ian Murphy
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jack Dunn
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jenne Sreekanth Naidu
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Joydip Sen
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Judith Ferrer
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kapil More
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Karthik Ramasamy
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

M.S.M. Mirzhaa
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Marta Gargano
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Olivier Jezequel
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Pradeep Gownipuram
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Preetam Saha
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Rajesh Ravi
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Satheesh Rangasamy
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Saurabh Tripathi
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Shripad Deshmukh
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Stephanie Cooper
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Steven O'Connor
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sudheesh Kattil
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sudheesh Kk
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sumit Chatterjee
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Tom Coster
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Vignesh Govindaraj
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Vivek Mohan
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Nathan Remy
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Santiago Colomo
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Anurag Deshmukh
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Kukal Prasanth
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Jacek Pilarski
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter, Concept Artist

Daniel A. Judah
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Shelby Bronstine
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Allison Smith-Murphy
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Anna Joel Wilson
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Christy Williams
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Thirupathi Nomula
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Aleksandar Horak
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Amir Qureshi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ayushi Chaudhary
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Cenay Oekmen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Edward Ferrysienanda
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Forbes Hill
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Kapil Dev Anand
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rahul Sinha
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rajeev K.J.
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Vikramshil Narwade
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Trushna Patel
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Sam Spacey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Alok Ogale
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Gopi Krishnan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Ivan Castane Capel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Jacob Yorke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Maya De Rivia
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Shih Ling Huang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Wakeel Ahmad
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

William Colaluca
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Anthony Bompensiero
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Brian Tong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Eva Zemaitis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Stedman Tam
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Abigail Everard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Albert Vilardaga
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ashlee Sutherland
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Eavan Ryan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

George Kolyras
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Helen McAvoy-James
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mouni Kompally
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Nadia Volodina
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Pranoy Roy Chowdhury
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rosanna Morley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Roshni Suresh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sade Okunade
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

See Hazel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Srinivas Janapati
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Vishal Rustgi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Will Newis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jose Armengol
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Denise Seth Nicole
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jesse Morrow
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Ranjeet Singh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Freddie Bowden
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Jacqlene Boening
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Keta Wilson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Marta Matuszewska
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Nancy Xu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Kenneth Nelson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andrés Gómez Tollar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Chema del Fresno
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Christopher Dunham
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Etienne Devillée
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jaclyn Stauber
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Koen Hofmeester
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Sebastian van Hesteren
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Ville-Matti Vasama
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Xavier Martin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

John Metcalfe
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Andy García
CastActorCaptain Norris

Chris Edgerly
CastActorInfoMat / Deejay (voice)

Chris Pratt
CastActorJim Preston

Fred Melamed
CastActorObservatory (voice)

Jean-Michel Richaud
CastActorFrench Restaurant Robot Waiter

Laurence Fishburne
CastActorGus Mancuso

Matt Corboy
CastActorVideo Game (voice)

Matthew Wolf
CastActorFrench Restaurant Robot Waiter

Michael Sheen
CastActorArthur

Alpha Takahashi
CastActressSushi Robot Waitress

Jennifer Lawrence
CastActressAurora Lane

Jon Spaihts
CastActorAutodoc (voice)

Julee Cerda
CastActressInstructor (Hologram)

Nazanin Boniadi
CastActressWake-up Hologram (uncredited)

Robert Larriviere
CastActorTV Host (uncredited)

Aurora Perrineau
CastActressCeleste

Inder Kumar
CastActorBanker in Pod (uncredited)

Kimberly Battista
CastActressJr Officer Fitzgerald (uncredited)

Shelby Taylor Mullins
CastPassenger (uncredited)

Tom Ferrari
CastParty Friend

Desmond Reid
CastParty Friend

Emerald Mayne
CastParty Friend

Jesus Mendoza
CastHector, the Robot Waiter

Quansae Rutledge
CastParty Friend

Vince Foster
CastActorExecutive Officer

Kevin Tan
CastActorPassenger (uncredited)

Kristin Brock
CastActressAurora's Friend

Kara Flowers
CastActressCommunications Officer

Conor Brophy
CastActorCrew Member

Emma Clarke
CastActressThe Starship Avalon (voice)

Lauren Farmer
CastActressParty Friend

Curtis Grecco
CastActorDancer

Joy Spears
CastActressDancer

Ivana Vitomir
CastPassenger (uncredited)

Marie Burke
CastThe Attendant (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top