Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Passengers

Passengers (2016)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Aaron Skalka
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator

Ana Maria Quintana
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Andrew Bock
Crew Sound Assistant Sound Editor

Basil Grillo
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Bill Bernstein
Crew Sound Music Editor

Brett A. Jones
Crew Crew Stunts

Brian Smith
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Brian Walker
Crew Production Art Department Production Assistant

Brigette Lester
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Bruce Berman
Crew Production Executive Producer

C. Scott Baker
Crew Art Set Designer

Chris Baugh
Crew Production Location Manager

Chris Haarhoff
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Christopher Duskin
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Collin Grant
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Cydney Cornell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head, Hair Designer

Daniel Sudick
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Daren Dochterman
Crew Art Concept Artist

David B. Householter
Crew Production Executive Producer

David Lazan
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Dawn Y. Line
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Dean Wolcott
Crew Art Set Designer

Ed Hawkins
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Erik Nordby
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Evelyne Noraz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Francine Maisler
Crew Production Casting

Garrett Warren
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Gene Serdena
Crew Art Set Decoration

Grant Samson
Crew Art Leadman

Greg Baxter
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer

Gregory S. Hooper
Crew Art Art Direction

Guillaume DeLouche
Crew Art Property Master

Howard London
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Hugo Weng
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

J.A.C. Redford
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Jack Gill
Crew Directing Second Unit Director

Jake Teague
Crew Crew Stunts

James W. Tyson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Jany Temime
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

John Finklea
Crew Sound Music Editor

Josh Lusby
Crew Art Set Designer

Karen Ruth Getchell
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Karl J. Martin
Crew Art Set Designer

Katherine Rose
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Kevin Constant
Crew Art Art Direction

Kevin O’Connell
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kurt D. Lott
Crew Crew Stunts

Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator

Lee Gilmore
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Luke Freeborn
Crew Art Art Direction

Lynwood Spinks
Crew Production Executive Producer

Mark Hitchler
Crew Art Set Designer

Mary L. Mastro
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Maryann Brandon
Crew Editing Editor

Michael Diersing
Crew Camera Additional Photography

Michael H. Ward
Crew Art Art Direction

Mike Fay
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Morten Tyldum
Crew Directing Director

Neal H. Moritz
Crew Production Producer

Nerses Gezalyan
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Noelle King
Crew Art Set Designer

R.J. Kizer
Crew Sound ADR & Dubbing

Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Rafael E. Sánchez
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Randall D. Wilkins
Crew Art Set Designer

Ravi Bansal
Crew Art Art Direction

Richard K. Buoen
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Robert A. Blackburn
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Robin Harlan
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Rodrigo Prieto
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Sarah Hemsley
Crew Crew Executive Visual Effects Producer

Sarah Monat
Crew Sound Foley

Scott Graves
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Scott Herbertson
Crew Art Set Designer

Scott R. Hankins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Scott Sprague
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Stephen Boxer
Crew Crew Stunts

Steven M. Saylor
Crew Art Set Designer

Susan Dudeck
Crew Sound ADR Editor

Thomas Newman
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Thomas Vicari
Crew Crew Score Engineer

Tim R. Lafferty
Crew Crew Propmaker

Trevor Habberstad
Crew Crew Stunts

Troy Allen
Crew Production Production Executive

Vivian Baker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Whit Norris
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer

Will Files
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

Anshuman Prasad
Crew Art Set Designer

Ashley Lambert
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Ben Browning
Crew Production Executive Producer

Ben Waisbren
Crew Production Executive Producer

Brian Adler
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Clay Chamberlin
Crew Crew Stand In

Gabriele Zucchelli
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Gary Warshaw
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Hugh D.G. Moody
Crew Art Art Direction

Jasdip Sagar
Crew Crew Compositor

Joe Iemola
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

John Collins
Crew Art Art Direction

Kerry Joseph Blackman
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Marianne Speight
Crew Crew Executive Visual Effects Producer

Matthew Haskins
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Melanie Mascioli
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Mike Tyson
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Ori Marmur
Crew Production Producer

Paula Loos
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Pete Dionne
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Pete Kelley
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Phil Barrie
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Robert Andrew Johnson
Crew Art Set Designer

Scott Johnson
Crew Costume & Make-Up On Set Dresser

Stephen Hamel
Crew Production Producer

Tim Pounds-Cornish
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Tyler Harrison
Crew Camera Additional First Assistant Camera

Jeffrey Lombardi
Crew Art Props

Jon Spaihts
Crew Writing Writer, Executive Producer

J.M. Davey
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Maarten Hofmeijer
Crew Sound Music Editor

Michael Maher
Crew Production Producer

Philip Greenlow
Crew Crew Executive Visual Effects Producer

Sara Ghaffar
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Todd Manes
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Tony McFarr
Crew Crew Stunts

Tyler Lee Allen
Crew Crew Stand In

Achal Muchhala
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Bria Kinter
Crew Art Set Designer

Chris Terhune
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Drew Monahan
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Hanuman Patel
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jeremy B. Davis
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician

Jess Shuler
Crew Production Additional Production Assistant

Jonny Revolt
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Mark S. Wright
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Nicolas Elsig
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Rose Locke
Crew Production Extras Casting

Stacy L. Tyson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Mark Kwiatkowski
Crew Art Set Dresser

Shea Soutar
Crew Art Standby Painter

Jordana Sapiurka
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Ray Harvie
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Guy Hendrix Dyas
Crew Art Production Design

Josh Roth
Crew Art Property Master

Peter Dress
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Matthew Kemper
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Keith D. Fisher
Crew Crew Transportation Captain

Victor Winters-Junco
Crew Crew Stunts

Zoran Veselic
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Christopher Flick
Crew Sound Foley

Jenna Barratt
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Gourdal Sebastien
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Anthony 'Spike' Simms
Crew Lighting Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Alysia Wildman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jessica Ott
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Patrick S. Johnson
Crew Art Set Dresser

Donald Murphy
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Megan Louise Smith
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Tamara Henderson
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Alessandro Di Meo
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Ashley Marie Parker
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Alex Portin
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate

Kraig Swisher
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator

John Moredock
Crew Art Set Designer

Adam Castro
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Sara Cobbeldick
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Julian Smirke
Crew Editing Additional Editor

Tomi Nieminen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Carla Bailey
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Joel C. Warren
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Jeffrey D. McDonald
Crew Art Set Designer

Denise Morgan McGrath
Crew Production Production Accountant

Yen Do
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Kate Evans
Crew Production Casting Associate

Gigi Collins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Emily Pead
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Paul O'Hara
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Lee Maher
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Spencer Stone
Crew Crew Stunts

Matthew McGinn
Crew Camera Additional First Assistant Camera

Karen Teneyck
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Andy Chung
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Stephen Nakamura
Crew Editing Colorist

Brittany Hites
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Alli Yatto
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Hilary Smiley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Al Pavoni
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Audrey Ferrara
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Alex Guri
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor

James Mann
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Amanda Bianchi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Greg Hopwood
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Illustrator

Greg Tresan
Crew Crew Animal Coordinator

Greg Basser
Crew Production Executive Producer

David Deever
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

Tom Novell
Crew Lighting Electrician

Ryan Schaetzle
Crew Art Location Scout

Teresa Foshee
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Joe Elrom
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Renae Moneymaker
Crew Crew Stunts

Phoebe Sutherland
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

James Currier
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Robert S. Hoffman
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

C. Douglas Cameron
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Mark Vena
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Joseph Dianda
Crew Camera Key Grip

Hugh Braselton
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Richard Arnold
Crew Camera Grip

Garrett Hammond
Crew Crew Stunts

Anson Jew
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Fred Brown II
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

David McLendon
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Chuck McCourt
Crew Art Set Dresser

Patrick Dunn-Baker
Crew Art Set Designer

Justin M. Davey
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Greg Etheredge
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Maxwell Britton
Crew Art Set Dresser

Blade Ladish
Crew Art Set Dresser

Colt Logan
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Dawn Massaro
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

LeThomas Lee
Crew Lighting Electrician

Allen Coulter
Crew Art Set Designer

Jack Runyon
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Aaron Reznick
Crew Visual Effects 3D Coordinator

Jim Leidholdt
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Geoffrey Harper
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Sujeen Nepali
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Melissa Franco
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Josh Dillard
Crew Production Assistant Location Manager

Joey Gandolfi
Crew Camera Grip

Michael Dye
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Michael Harrison
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Luis Pagan
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Jason Blaise Cunningham
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Duane Floch
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Ted Lister
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Carlos Ciudad
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jason M. Thompson
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Stefanos Kittakis
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Tiko Pavoni
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Shane Detwiler
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Leslie Renaud
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Luca Cantani
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Nick Thompson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

James Grummitt
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Justin Muller
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Lauren Sandoval
Crew Production Art Department Production Assistant

Spencer R. Williams
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Eitan Sonnenberg
Crew Art Set Dresser

Caitlin 'Cat' Booth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Zack Rosenblatt
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Thomas Zell
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Gus Djuro
Crew Crew Compositor

Rebecca Russell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Katie Childs
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Rowan E Cassidy
Crew Art Concept Artist

Ivan Khomenko
Crew Art Concept Artist

Chris Gooch
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Francesco Ricciardelli
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Ujwal W Dhankute
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Albena Ivanova
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Edward Viola
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Adam Arnot
Crew Crew Compositor

Kirstin Hall
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

P.P. Bringas
Crew Production Production Assistant

Dave Griffiths
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Holly Aldersley
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

Ravi Pareek
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Puneethpb
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Jason Bauer
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Jeff Gross
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Sarah Cauchois
Crew Production Production Manager

Mark Tremble
Crew Crew Compositor

Adrián Pueyo
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Angela Rinaldi
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Sribalaji Santharam
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Hernan Barros
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Mirko Morciano
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Lauren McCallum
Crew Production Head of Production

Peter McGrew
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Michelle Schrauwers
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Beau Tepper
Crew Production Art Department Production Assistant

Caris Huffine
Crew Production Art Department Production Assistant

Bonnie Parnell
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Shelby Treichler
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Igor Knezevic
Crew Art Concept Artist

Juan Jesús García
Crew Art Concept Artist

Edon Guraziu
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Jeremy Johnson
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Kevin Kalaba
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Nitin S Kale
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Matt Dengel
Crew Crew Propmaker

Pat Oldknow
Crew Art Props

Andy Bays
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Donald Fulmer
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Thibault Tosseram
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Charlotte Lee
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Dana Corbett
Crew Art Set Dresser

Sukumar Dutta
Crew Crew Additional Music

Shinnosuke Miyazawa
Crew Crew Score Engineer

Jason Tate Brown
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Allison Gainza
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Keith Haynes
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Loren Dennis
Crew Crew Stunts

Keone Kim
Crew Crew Stunts

Jason Shupe
Crew Crew Stunts

McLane Snow
Crew Crew Stunts

Cord Walker
Crew Crew Stunts

Joseph Parker
Crew Camera Additional Grip

Vincent Gandolfi
Crew Camera Additional Grip

Charlie Lehmer
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant

Manny Tapia
Crew Lighting Chief Lighting Technician

Nicholas Kay
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Stuart Huggins
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Don Powell
Crew Lighting Electrician

Jesse Cooper
Crew Lighting Electrician

Brandon Cundiff
Crew Camera Grip

Charles Arnold
Crew Camera Grip

Douglas Wiltse
Crew Camera Grip

Jeremy Wisham
Crew Camera Grip

Josh Cubas
Crew Camera Grip

Justin Bernhard
Crew Camera Grip

Ryan Ferguson
Crew Camera Grip

Nathan M. Schindler
Crew Camera Grip

Brad Irvin
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Joy Britt
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Ryan Ketchum
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Ted Nimz
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Brian Adkins
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Matt Shearer
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Amanda Whitfield
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Amber Blackman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Jermaine M. Boyd
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

John Ott
Crew Editing 3D Editor

Dustin Frost
Crew Editing Additional Editor

Nick Moyer
Crew Production Additional Production Assistant

Woodrow Drake
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Kim Khoo
Crew Production Assistant Production Coordinator

Hunter Furnish
Crew Editing Dailies Operator

Nicholas Winkelmann
Crew Editing Dailies Operator

Connie Biles
Crew Crew Driver

Jeff Hindes
Crew Crew Driver

Richard C. Ryan
Crew Crew Driver

Terri Dowtin
Crew Crew Driver

Wayne Hogan
Crew Crew Driver

Pamela Hovies-Ivey
Crew Crew Driver

Chuck Mathews
Crew Crew Driver

Allison Hartel
Crew Crew Intern

Caroline Nightbird
Crew Art Location Scout

David Krudis
Crew Production Payroll Accountant

Katherine M. Shafer
Crew Crew Post Production Assistant

Bonnie Cook
Crew Production Production Assistant

Joe Colavincenzo
Crew Production Production Assistant

Kate Maudlin
Crew Production Production Assistant

William McClure
Crew Production Additional Production Assistant

Evan McMahon
Crew Production Production Assistant

Olivia FitzGerald-Harewood
Crew Production Production Assistant

Dylan Gravley
Crew Production Production Secretary

Andrew Paulson
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Kim Ronstadt
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Zion DeBeatham
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Elyse Archie
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Stephanie L. Brown
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Jill Rytie Lutz
Crew Production Travel Coordinator

Alex Hislop
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Arthur Gil Larsen
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Ben Krolick
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Benn Garnish
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Chandrashekhar Ramprasad
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Mario Grosu
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Srikar Balakrishnan
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Stephen Jolley
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Cat Rowe
Crew Editing Color Assistant

Arnab Sanyal
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Jeremy Sawyer
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Nicolás Casanova
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Suzanne Jandu
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Aleksei Chernogorod
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Daniela Cabrera
Crew Crew Compositor

Jayson Davis
Crew Crew Compositor

Kenneth Dietrich
Crew Crew Compositor

Richard Baillie
Crew Crew Compositor

Sarah Foff
Crew Crew Compositor

Shilpesh Mane
Crew Crew Compositor

Shomnath Dhar
Crew Crew Compositor

Shyamchand
Crew Crew Compositor

Sivakumar Arunachalam
Crew Crew Compositor

Sivaprakash Jeevanantham
Crew Crew Compositor

Sriram Rajaram
Crew Crew Compositor

Stevenson Thomas
Crew Crew Compositor

Sudeepto Bose
Crew Crew Compositor

Vamshi Ramasagaram
Crew Crew Compositor

Vinayaga Sundar
Crew Crew Compositor

Benjamin Jean
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Bhaskarachari Komaragiri
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Dustin White
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Eion-Ray Patterson
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Francesc Macia
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Ian Murphy
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jack Dunn
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jenne Sreekanth Naidu
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Joydip Sen
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Judith Ferrer
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Kapil More
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Karthik Ramasamy
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

M.S.M. Mirzhaa
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Marta Gargano
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Olivier Jezequel
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Pradeep Gownipuram
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Preetam Saha
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Rajesh Ravi
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Satheesh Rangasamy
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Saurabh Tripathi
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Shripad Deshmukh
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Stephanie Cooper
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Steven O'Connor
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Sudheesh Kattil
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Sudheesh Kk
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Sumit Chatterjee
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Tom Coster
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Vignesh Govindaraj
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Vivek Mohan
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Nathan Remy
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Santiago Colomo
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Anurag Deshmukh
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Kukal Prasanth
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Jacek Pilarski
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter, Concept Artist

Daniel A. Judah
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Shelby Bronstine
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Allison Smith-Murphy
Crew Production Production Manager

Anna Joel Wilson
Crew Production Production Manager

Christy Williams
Crew Production Production Manager

Thirupathi Nomula
Crew Visual Effects Senior Modeller

Aleksandar Horak
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Amir Qureshi
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Ayushi Chaudhary
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Cenay Oekmen
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Edward Ferrysienanda
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Forbes Hill
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Kapil Dev Anand
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Rahul Sinha
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Rajeev K.J.
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Vikramshil Narwade
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Trushna Patel
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Sam Spacey
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Alok Ogale
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Gopi Krishnan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Ivan Castane Capel
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Jacob Yorke
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Maya De Rivia
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Shih Ling Huang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Wakeel Ahmad
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

William Colaluca
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Anthony Bompensiero
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Brian Tong
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Eva Zemaitis
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Stedman Tam
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Abigail Everard
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Albert Vilardaga
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Ashlee Sutherland
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Eavan Ryan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

George Kolyras
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Helen McAvoy-James
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Mouni Kompally
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Nadia Volodina
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Pranoy Roy Chowdhury
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Rosanna Morley
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Roshni Suresh
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Sade Okunade
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

See Hazel
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Srinivas Janapati
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Vishal Rustgi
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Will Newis
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jose Armengol
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Denise Seth Nicole
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jesse Morrow
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Ranjeet Singh
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Freddie Bowden
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Jacqlene Boening
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Keta Wilson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Marta Matuszewska
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Nancy Xu
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Kenneth Nelson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrés Gómez Tollar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Chema del Fresno
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Christopher Dunham
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Etienne Devillée
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Jaclyn Stauber
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Koen Hofmeester
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Sebastian van Hesteren
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Ville-Matti Vasama
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Xavier Martin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

John Metcalfe
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Andy García
Cast Actor Captain Norris

Chris Edgerly
Cast Actor InfoMat / Deejay (voice)

Chris Pratt
Cast Actor Jim Preston

Fred Melamed
Cast Actor Observatory (voice)

Jean-Michel Richaud
Cast Actor French Restaurant Robot Waiter

Laurence Fishburne
Cast Actor Gus Mancuso

Matt Corboy
Cast Actor Video Game (voice)

Matthew Wolf
Cast Actor French Restaurant Robot Waiter

Michael Sheen
Cast Actor Arthur

Alpha Takahashi
Cast Actress Sushi Robot Waitress

Jennifer Lawrence
Cast Actress Aurora Lane

Jon Spaihts
Cast Actor Autodoc (voice)

Julee Cerda
Cast Actress Instructor (Hologram)

Nazanin Boniadi
Cast Actress Wake-up Hologram (uncredited)

Robert Larriviere
Cast Actor TV Host (uncredited)

Aurora Perrineau
Cast Actress Celeste

Inder Kumar
Cast Actor Banker in Pod (uncredited)

Kimberly Battista
Cast Actress Jr Officer Fitzgerald (uncredited)

Shelby Taylor Mullins
Cast Passenger (uncredited)

Tom Ferrari
Cast Party Friend

Desmond Reid
Cast Party Friend

Emerald Mayne
Cast Party Friend

Jesus Mendoza
Cast Hector, the Robot Waiter

Quansae Rutledge
Cast Party Friend

Vince Foster
Cast Actor Executive Officer

Kevin Tan
Cast Actor Passenger (uncredited)

Kristin Brock
Cast Actress Aurora's Friend

Kara Flowers
Cast Actress Communications Officer

Conor Brophy
Cast Actor Crew Member

Emma Clarke
Cast Actress The Starship Avalon (voice)

Lauren Farmer
Cast Actress Party Friend

Curtis Grecco
Cast Actor Dancer

Joy Spears
Cast Actress Dancer

Ivana Vitomir
Cast Passenger (uncredited)

Marie Burke
Cast The Attendant (uncredited)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top