Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Kopald | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Alex Chansky | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Barbara McDermott | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Barry H. Waldman | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Bob Badami | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Brian J. Williams | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Brian Machleit | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Buddy Sosthand | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Chad Oman | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Charles Gibson | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects, Second Unit Director |
Christopher Boyes | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Danny Le Boyer | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dariusz Wolski | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
David Brenner | Crew | Editing | Editor |
David C. Hughes | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Deborah Rutherford | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Dee Selby | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Eddie Yansick | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Eunice Huthart | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Gary Arthurs | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Gary Wright | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
George Watters II | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Gordon Sim | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Greg Powell | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Greg Zimmerman | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Hans Zimmer | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
J. Mark Donaldson | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Jayson Dumenigo | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jennifer Badger | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Jerry Bruckheimer | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jim Palmer | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Joey Anaya | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
John DeLuca | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
John Myhre | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Keith Campbell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ken Fischer | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Kerry Lyn McKissick | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Kirk Corwin | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Kurt D. Lott | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Margit Pfeiffer | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Mark Vanselow | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Marla Casey | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Matthew Harrison | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Michael Hertlein | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Michael Kahn | Crew | Editing | Additional Editor |
Michele Perrone | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Michelle Pazer | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Mike Stenson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Nick Hobbs | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Nina Armstrong | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Paul Massey | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Penny Rose | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Peter Kohn | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Peter Mountain | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Phil Culotta | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Renée Tondelli | Crew | Sound | Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Rick Newsome | Crew | Art | Storyboard Designer |
Rob Marshall | Crew | Directing | Director |
Sam Conway | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Shannon Mills | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Stacy Horn | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Steve Boyles | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ted Elliott | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Terry Rossio | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Executive Producer |
Thomas DuPont | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Thomas W. Small | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Tom Morga | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ty Teiger | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Ve Neill | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Veronica Lorenz | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Webster Whinery | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Wyatt Smith | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Zach Hudson | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Andy Dylan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Andy Wareham | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dan Brown | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Gordon Seed | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Heidi Pascoe | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Helena Barrett | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ilram Choi | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kevin Kaska | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator |
Kofi Yiadom | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kylie Furneaux | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Marc Scizak | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mark Rhino Smith | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Melissa Muik | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor, Music Editor |
Michelle Lee | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Paul Lacovara | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Randall Archer | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sam Hargrave | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Vanessa Vander Pluym | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Adam Hart | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Azmyth Kaminski | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Chase Armitage | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Flora Moody | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Gary Jopling | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Jonathan Cohen | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Katia Lewin Jablonsky | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Yang Liang | Crew | Crew | Stunts, Stunt Double |
Mandy Kowalski | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Matt Lasky | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Aaron Williams | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Elizabeth McClurg | Crew | Crew | Compositors |
Missy Parker | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Lee Orloff | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
James Ashwill | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Aaron Toney | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Bethany Levy | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
George Marshall Ruge | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director |
Sarah Franzl | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Shauna Duggins | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Lisa Connell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dorenda Moore | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Allison Caetano | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Danny Euston | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Tom Aitken | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Brycen Counts | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Paul Eliopoulos | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Elaine Ford | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Andy Butcher | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dominic Preece | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mens-Sana Tamakloe | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Timothy R. Price | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Nick Shuttleworth | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Andy Pilgrim | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Chris Pollard | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kofi Elam | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jason Hunjan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Marlow Warrington-Mattei | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Stephanie Lelievre | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Greg Anthony | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Reg Wayment | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Justin Pearson | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Robert Stoneman | Crew | Camera | Jimmy Jib Operator |
Gregg Sargeant | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Matt Sherren | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
John Walker | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Arran Topham | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Cord Walker | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
James Cox | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Matt Da Silva | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Lyndon S. Hellewell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Heather Arthur | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Mark McDaniels | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jeremy Dunn | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Precious Jenkins | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Norb Phillips | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Charles Ramsay | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Buddie Wilkinson | Crew | Art | Standby Property Master |
Tolga Kenan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Richard Hansen | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Grace Franzl | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Martin Wilde | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mark Slaughter | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Tilly Powell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Denise Ryan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Zac Henry | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Alison Ryan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Emily Hopkins | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Fabio Santos | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Brian Collins | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Laszlo Juhász | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Marc Mailley | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Joe Cash | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Frank Bakker | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jade Alexis Ryusaki | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Anton Lesser | Cast | Actor | Lord John Carteret |
Bronson Webb | Cast | Actor | Cook |
Christopher Fairbank | Cast | Actor | Ezekiel |
Chuck Williams | Cast | Actor | Queen Anne's Revenge Pirate (uncredited) |
Clifford Rose | Cast | Actor | Bailiff |
Danny Le Boyer | Cast | Actor | Yeoman |
Deobia Oparei | Cast | Actor | Gunner |
Derek Mears | Cast | Actor | Master-at-Arms |
Geoffrey Rush | Cast | Actor | Hector Barbossa |
Greg Ellis | Cast | Actor | Groves |
Ian McShane | Cast | Actor | Edward "Blackbeard" Teach |
Ian Mercer | Cast | Actor | Quartermaster |
Johnny Depp | Cast | Actor | Jack Sparrow |
Juan Carlos Vellido | Cast | Actor | Spanish Sea Captain |
Judi Dench | Cast | Actress | Society Lady |
Keith Richards | Cast | Actor | Captain Teague |
Kevin McNally | Cast | Actor | Joshamee Gibbs |
Luke Roberts | Cast | Actor | Captain of the Guard |
Nicola Bertram | Cast | Actress | English Woman (uncredited) |
Paul Bazely | Cast | Actor | Salaman |
Penélope Cruz | Cast | Actress | Angelica |
Richard Griffiths | Cast | Actor | King George |
Roger Allam | Cast | Actor | Prime Minister Henry Pelham |
Sebastian Armesto | Cast | Actor | King Ferdinand |
Stephen Graham | Cast | Actor | Scrum |
Steve Evets | Cast | Actor | Purser |
Óscar Jaenada | Cast | Actor | The Spaniard |
Damian O'Hare | Cast | Actor | Gillette |
Gemma Ward | Cast | Actress | Tamara - First Mermaid |
Gerard Monaco | Cast | Actor | Spanish Officer |
Jeremy King | Cast | Beckett's Guard (uncredited) | |
Jody Halse | Cast | Jailor | |
Loretta Walsh | Cast | Actress | English Girl (uncredited) |
Norberto Morán | Cast | Actor | Spanish Castaway |
Patrick Kennedy | Cast | Actor | English Father |
Richard Thomson | Cast | Actor | Derrick |
Robert Stone | Cast | Actor | Paddy Wagon Gaoler (uncredited) |
Yuki Matsuzaki | Cast | Actor | Garheng |
Astrid Bergès-Frisbey | Cast | Actress | Syrena |
Claira Watson Parr | Cast | Actress | Maid (uncredited) |
Fileena Bahris | Cast | Actress | Mermaid (uncredited) |
Hannah Walters | Cast | Actress | Woman at The Captain's Daughter (uncredited) |
Matt Lasky | Cast | Actor | Queen Anne's Pirate (uncredited) |
Robbie Kay | Cast | Actor | Cabin Boy |
Sean Francis George | Cast | Actor | Spanish Soldier (uncredited) |
Sean Talo | Cast | Actor | Spanish Soldier (uncredited) |
Toni Busker | Cast | Mermaid | |
Aaron King | Cast | Juror (uncredited) | |
Andrew Crayford | Cast | Spanish Officer (uncredited) | |
Antoinette Kalaj | Cast | Actress | Mermaid |
Bobby Holland Hanton | Cast | Actor | English Guard (uncredited) |
Daniel Ings | Cast | Actor | Guard |
Kristofer Dayne | Cast | Queen Anne's Pirate (uncredited) | |
Salomon Passariello | Cast | Queen Anne's Pirate (uncredited) | |
Sam Claflin | Cast | Actor | Philip |
Emilia Jones | Cast | Actress | English Girl |
Santi Scinelli | Cast | Actor | Spanish Officer (uncredited) |
Gintare Beinoraviciute | Cast | Actress | Villager (uncredited) |
Steve Saunders | Cast | Actor | Pewter Seller (uncredited) |
LeJon Stewart | Cast | Actor | Queen Anne's Pirate (uncredited) |
Jason Curle | Cast | Actor | Spanish Pirate (uncredited) |
Steve Morphew | Cast | Actor | Courtroom Heckler |
Kristen StephensonPino | Cast | Actress | Mermaid / Body (uncredited) |
Harley Jay | Cast | Actor | Junior British Officer (uncredited) |
David Pinkus | Cast | London Town Crier (uncredited) | |
Nichola Fynn | Cast | Actress | Flower Seller (uncredited) |
Richard Stoker | Cast | Pirate (uncredited) | |
Teresa Mahoney | Cast | Actress | Hero Mother (uncredited) |
Randy Herman | Cast | Spanish Soldier (uncredited) | |
Sanya Hughes | Cast | Actress | Mermaid |
Siegfried Peters | Cast | British Sailor (uncredited) | |
Alan J. Utley-Moore | Cast | Justice Smith | |
Paul Hunter | Cast | Foreman | |
Tyrone Lopez | Cast | Spanish Soldier | |
Jean Pierre Prats | Cast | Spanish Soldier (uncredited) | |
Edward Mitchell | Cast | Actor | Young Spanish Officer (uncredited) |
Kelly Mumme | Cast | Mermaid (uncredited) | |
Harvey Walsh | Cast | Actor | English Boy (uncredited) |
Daphne Joy | Cast | Mermaid | |
Tristan Laurence Perez | Cast | Actor | Spanish Fisherman |
Jorgelina Guadalupe Airaldi | Cast | Mermaid | |
Brea Berrett | Cast | Mermaid | |
Kitt Barrie | Cast | Courtroom Wench | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2011 Watchmode - All rights reserved