Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Agnes M. Gibicar | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Alicia Accardo | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Allen Kupetsky | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Alyson Dee Moore | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Amber Jordyn | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Ann Biderman | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Avy Kaufman | Crew | Production | Casting |
Bill Taylor | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Bob E. Krattiger | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Bob Kretschmer | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wigmaker |
Bonnie Timmermann | Crew | Production | Casting |
Brian Duffy | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Bruce Tanis | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Bruno Van Zeebroeck | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Bryan Burrough | Crew | Writing | Novel |
Bryan O. Watkins | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Cameron Steenhagen | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor |
Catherine Sudolcan | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Charles Jimenez | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Chris Cuevas | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Christine L. Cantella | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Chuck Adamson | Crew | Crew | In Memory Of |
Colleen Atwood | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Daniel Chuba | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Dante Spinotti | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Darrin Prescott | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
David Bach | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor |
Dominic Napolitano | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Don Parsons | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Donna O'Neal | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Elliot Goldenthal | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Emanuel Millar | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Fatima Robinson | Crew | Crew | Choreographer |
G. Mac Brown | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Gary Jay | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Hank Amos | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Howard Fannon | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Hugh Waddell | Crew | Sound | ADR Supervisor |
Jackson Yu | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
James Morioka | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
James Palmer | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
James W. Apted | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Jane Galli | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Jane Rosenthal | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jeffrey Ford | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Jennifer Badger | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jennifer Jobst | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Jeremy Peirson | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
John Grillo | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
John Joseph Thomas | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
John P. Friday | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
John Roesch | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Karen McDonald | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Ken Blackwell | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Kevin Misher | Crew | Production | Producer |
Kris Peck | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Lauren Ritchie | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Laurent Kossayan | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Łukasz Bielan | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Matthias Gohl | Crew | Sound | Music Producer, Orchestrator |
Max Daniels | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Michael Diersing | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Michael Mann | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Director, Producer |
Mike Hopkins | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor |
Nathan Crowley | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Patrick Lumb | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Patty York | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Paul Rubell | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Peter Mountain | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Rick LeFevour | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Robert De Niro | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Robert Krzeminski | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Robert Stadd | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Roberto De Angelis | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Ronan Bennett | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Rosemary Brandenburg | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Russell Farmarco | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor |
Sandy Berman | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Steven Rosenblum | Crew | Editing | Additional Editing |
Syd Dutton | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Terry Atchison | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Theo Kypri | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Thomas Jones | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor |
Tom Lalley | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Tom Lowell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Will Ralston | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor |
William Ladd Skinner | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Amanda McLaughlin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Bill Guiette | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Brian Scott Olds | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Claire Hedlund | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Conor Dooley | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Dick Edwards | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Drew Rosas | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Jenne Lee | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Jeremy Bradley | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Jimmy Hart | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kim Lee | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Laura Kaminski | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Leeba Zakharov | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Leslie Webb | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Lois J. Drabkin | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Mike Chiado | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Nancy McCrumb | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Natalie M. Meyer | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Nick Monton | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Wade Allen | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Brandon Walston | Crew | Production | Researcher |
Jay Cheng | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Jeannie Vanko | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Mark Blecha | Crew | Directing | Script Coordinator |
Rebekah Burgess | Crew | Production | Researcher |
James Logan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jeremy Fry | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Harry Lu | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Linda Perlin | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Dailyn Matthews | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Tracey Ruggiero | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
David John Adamson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Vicki L. Fischer | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Jason Lee Huett | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Suzanne Prescott | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Darren Wiczek | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Bill Camp | Cast | Actor | Frank Nitti |
Billy Crudup | Cast | Actor | J. Edgar Hoover |
Branka Katić | Cast | Actress | Anna Sage |
Casey Siemaszko | Cast | Actor | Harry Berman |
Christian Bale | Cast | Actor | Melvin Purvis |
Christian Stolte | Cast | Actor | Charles Makley |
David Warshofsky | Cast | Actor | Warden Baker |
David Wenham | Cast | Actor | Harry 'Pete' Pierpont |
Diana Krall | Cast | Actress | Torch Singer |
Domenick Lombardozzi | Cast | Actor | Gilbert Catena |
Emilie de Ravin | Cast | Actress | Anna Patzke |
Giovanni Ribisi | Cast | Actor | Alvin Karpis |
James Russo | Cast | Actor | Walter Dietrich |
Jason Clarke | Cast | Actor | John 'Red' Hamilton |
John Judd | Cast | Actor | Turnkey |
John Kishline | Cast | Actor | Guard Dainard |
John Ortiz | Cast | Actor | Phil D'Andrea |
Johnny Depp | Cast | Actor | John Dillinger |
Kurt Naebig | Cast | Actor | Agent William Rorer |
Leelee Sobieski | Cast | Actress | Polly Hamilton |
Lili Taylor | Cast | Actress | Sheriff Lillian Holley |
Marion Cotillard | Cast | Actress | Billie Frechette |
Matt Craven | Cast | Actor | Gerry Campbell |
Michael Bentt | Cast | Actor | Herbert Youngblood |
Michael Sassone | Cast | Actor | Farmer |
Peter Gerety | Cast | Actor | Louis Piquett |
Randy Ryan | Cast | Actor | Agent Julius Rice |
Rory Cochrane | Cast | Actor | Agent Carter Baum |
Shawn Hatosy | Cast | Actor | Agent John Madala |
Spencer Garrett | Cast | Actor | Tommy Carroll |
Stephen Dorff | Cast | Actor | Homer Van Meter |
Stephen Graham | Cast | Actor | 'Baby Face Nelson' |
Stephen Lang | Cast | Actor | Charles Winstead |
Adam Mucci | Cast | Actor | Agent Harold Reinecke |
Carey Mulligan | Cast | Actress | Carol Slayman |
Channing Tatum | Cast | Actor | 'Pretty Boy Floyd' |
Don Frye | Cast | Actor | Clarence Hurt |
John Hoogenakker | Cast | Actor | Agent Hugh Clegg |
Rebecca Spence | Cast | Actress | Doris Rogers |
Richard Short | Cast | Actor | Agent Sam Cowley |
Wesley Walker | Cast | Actor | Jim Leslie |
John Scherp | Cast | Actor | Earl Adams |
Jordan Lawson | Cast | Actor | Prisoner (uncredited) |
Michael Vieau | Cast | Actor | Ed Shouse |
Shanyn Leigh | Cast | Actress | Helen Gillis |
William Nero Jr. | Cast | Actor | Toddler on Farm |
Joel Thingvall | Cast | Actor | FBI Agent (uncredited) |
Elena Kenney | Cast | Actress | Viola Norris |
Madison Dirks | Cast | Actor | Agent Warren Barton |
Chandler Williams | Cast | Actor | Clyde Tolson |
Peter DeFaria | Cast | Actor | Grover Weyland |
Jonathan Macchi | Cast | Actor | Tellers |
Jeff Shannon | Cast | Actor | Angry Cop |
Robyn LeAnn Scott | Cast | Actress | Ella Natasky |
Stephen Spencer | Cast | Actor | Emil Wanatka |
Rick Uecker | Cast | Actor | Edward Saager |
Angelina Lyubomirova | Cast | Coat Check Girl (uncredited) | |
John Michael Bolger | Cast | Actor | Martin Zarkovich |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2009 Watchmode - All rights reserved