Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Quantum of Solace

Quantum of Solace (2008)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam Aldridge
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Adam Roach
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Alessandra Querzola
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Alessandro Borgese
CrewCrewStunts

Alessandro Novelli
CrewCrewStunts

Alessio Bramucci
CrewLightingElectrician

Alex Joseph
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Alicia Keys
CrewSoundTheme Song Performance

Angela Barson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Angelo Ragusa
CrewCrewStunts

Anna Pinnock
CrewArtSet Decoration

Anthony Waye
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Barbara Broccoli
CrewProductionProducer

Ben Cooke
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Callum McDougall
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Charles Bodycomb
CrewCrewSupervising Armorer

Chris Corbould
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Chris Lowe
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Chris Munro
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Clay Donahue Fontenot
CrewCrewStunts

Cliff Fleming
CrewCrewPilot

Clive Mackey
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Colin Ritchie
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Craig Hosking
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Dani Biernat
CrewCrewStunts

Daniel May
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Daniel Nichols
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Dave Croft
CrewSoundFoley Artist

David Arnold
CrewSoundMusic

David B. Nowell
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

David Worley
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Debbie McWilliams
CrewProductionCasting

Dennis Gassner
CrewArtProduction Design

Derek Burgess
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Derek Lea
CrewCrewStunts

Eddy Joseph
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Eithné Fennel
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Fergus Clegg
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Franco Ragusa
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Gary Powell
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

George Peters
CrewCameraCamera Operator

George Richmond
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Graham Hall
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Gunnar Hansen
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Ian Fleming
CrewWritingNovel

James Boyle
CrewSoundSound Designer

James Harrison
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Jeppe N. Christensen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

John Gamble
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

John Marzano
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

John T. Scanlon
CrewCrewPilot

Johnny Lockwood
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jon Thum
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Josh Bleibtreu
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Kevin Tod Haug
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Laurent Treherne
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Linda DeVetta
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Lindsay Pugh
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Louise Frogley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Manuel Guijoza
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Marc Forster
CrewDirectingDirector

Marco Rubeo
CrewArtArt Direction

Mark Harris
CrewArtArt Direction

Mark Milsome
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Mark Taylor
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Martin Asbury
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Martin Cantwell
CrewSoundSound Designer

Martin Corbett
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Matt Chesse
CrewEditingEditor

Maurice Lee
CrewCrewStunts

Michael G. Wilson
CrewProductionProducer

Michael McDermott
CrewLightingGaffer

Mike Prestwood Smith
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Mike Stallion
CrewArtArt Direction

Naomi Donne
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Neal Purvis
CrewWritingScreenplay

Nick McKinless
CrewCrewStunts

Nikki Clapp
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Norma Webb
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Oliver Loncraine
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Oliver Tarney
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Patrick Bramucci
CrewLightingGaffer

Patty Boyd
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Paul Engelen
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Paul Haggis
CrewWritingScreenplay

Paul Inglis
CrewArtArt Direction

Peter Burgis
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Peter Field
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Peter Gleaves
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Peter Miles
CrewCrewStunts

Peter Pedrero
CrewCrewStunts

Renate Seefeldt
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Richard Pearson
CrewEditingEditor

Rob Inch
CrewCrewStunts

Robert Binnall
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Robert Wade
CrewWritingScreenplay

Roberto Schaefer
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Ron Goodman
CrewCameraAerial Camera

Ronnie Phillips
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Rowley Irlam
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Sandra Phillips
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Shaun O'Dell
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Simon Jayes
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Stefan Stankowski
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Stefano Maria Mioni
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Driver

Steve Bohan
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Steve Street
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Terry Royce
CrewArtDressing Prop

Tina Maskell
CrewCrewStunts

Tracey Wells
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Wade Eastwood
CrewCrewStunts

Zoe Morgan
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Alex Rouse
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Anna Skrein
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Arabella Gilbert
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Ben Collins
CrewCrewStunts

Bertie Spiegelberg
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Chas Bain
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Chris Sturmer
CrewSoundDolby Consultant

Ciara McArdle
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Craig Frosty Silva
CrewCrewStunts

Dean Clegg
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Des Carey
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Doug Cooper
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Gavin Fitch
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Glen Gathard
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Greg Baldi
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Gregg Wilson
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Hannah Godwin
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Ian Waggott
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jack White
CrewSoundTheme Song Performance

Jerome Fournier
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Kai Martin
CrewCrewStunts

Karen Ballard
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Mark Curtis
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Neal Callow
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Nic Hatch
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Patrick Malone
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Peter James
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Philip Jenkins
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Péter Závorszky
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Roberto Libertini
CrewCrewStunts

Sandy Buchanan
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Simon Chase
CrewSoundDialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor

Sophie Newman
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Sophie Phillips
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Sue Harding
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Susie Allnutt
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Tim Pounds-Cornish
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Tom Harrison-Read
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Brendan Handscombe
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Master

Catherine Haugh
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Chris Coupland
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Clare Ramsey
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Erin McGookin
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Ged Wright
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ian Whiteford
CrewArtGreensman

Jo Ann Cordero Belen
CrewCrewCompositor

Joaquin Morales
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Michael Nelson
CrewCameraUltimate Arm Operator

Mirko Zamperla
CrewCrewStunts

Peter Olliff
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Philip Greenlow
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rick Gould
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Rob Farris
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Simon Trundle
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Stafford Lawrence
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Standish Millennas
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Steve Finn
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Tim Atkins
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Victoria Mowlam
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Will Humphris
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Bobby Holland Hanton
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Mike Dargan
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Patrick Folco
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Rachel Wright
CrewCrewCompositor

Ross Johnson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Simonetta Di Fresco
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Sergio Allard
CrewCrewTranslator

Peter Robertson
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Marta Pinna
CrewCrewStunts

Marc Wolff
CrewCrewPilot, Aerial Coordinator

Jamie Mills
CrewLightingLighting Technician

James Foster
CrewArtArt Direction

Robert Palmer
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Marilyn Gonzalez
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Mike Barnett
CrewCameraUltimate Arm Operator

Tim Dean
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Peter Mathis
CrewCameraGrip

Craig Bloor
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Sarah Woodward
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Colin Ellis
CrewArtProps

Anthony Owen
CrewCrewCarpenter

John Moolenschot
CrewCrewCarpenter

Cathal MacIlwaine
CrewCrewCarpenter

James Enright
CrewArtProps

Dean Morris
CrewCameraClapper Loader, Grip

Rick James
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

David Mackie
CrewCameraClapper Loader, Assistant Sound Editor

John Allen
CrewCrewCarpenter

Christopher Young
CrewArtPainter

J.E. Smith
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Niall Crawford
CrewLightingElectrician

Jason Hopperton
CrewArtProps

Nicholas Henderson
CrewArtDraughtsman

Graham Dale
CrewArtProps

Conor Finlay
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Ray Meere
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Derek Gruszeckyj
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Scott Ronnow
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Neil Flaherty
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Steve Parker
CrewCameraAdditional Director of Photography

John Botton
CrewArtProps

Barry Gibbs
CrewArtProperty Master

Frank Buono
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Ingmar Herrera
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Yossi Appelbaum
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Valeria Perucci
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Mark Sutherland
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Murat Elgün
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Christian Joyce
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Carol Jones
CrewSoundSound Editor

Tom Ford
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Asa Sims
CrewCrewSecurity

Alissa Sullivan Haggis
CrewProductionResearcher

David Pope
CrewProductionProduction Executive

Claudia Cimmino
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Margherita Di Tullio
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Sylvia Kube
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Charlie Salmon
CrewProductionProduction Runner

Stefanie Nieto Cruz
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Mario Gotti
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Michael Riedacher
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Rodrigo Yeye Diaz
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Anna-Katharina Schneider
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Claudia Hofstetter
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ben Haigh
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Roman Diaz
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Tom Asquith
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Francesco Antoni
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Paul Medley
CrewCrewSecurity

Francesco Bonomo
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Luis Alvarez
CrewCrewPilot

J.C. Merrill
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

James McGrady
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Tomas Kreisl
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Peter Ziak
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Claire L. Kenny
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Matthew Johnson
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

James Murrell
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Andrew Warner
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Bruce Mayhew
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Steve Mansfield
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Nic Curragh
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Gordon Cave
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Paul Bentman
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

John Arnitt
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Andy Simm
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Beatriz Garcia
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Keleigh Slaight
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Nick Bonathan
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Gianni Carpentieri
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

David Giammarco
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Raisa De Alba
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Fernando Silva
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Dan Homewood
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Declan O'Brien
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Philie Naughten
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Glenn Moss
CrewCrewPilot

Tim Jordan
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Anita M. Patel
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Rob Gordon
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Jamie Payne
CrewEditingColorist

Rob Pizzey
CrewEditingColorist

Steve Barry
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Grant McKean
CrewCrewCompositor

Paul Scott
CrewCrewCompositor

Patrick Nagle
CrewCrewCompositor

Rafal Kaniewski
CrewCrewCompositor

Dan Kripac
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Jim Gaffney
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Felipe Canfora
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Theo Facey
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Szvák Antal
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Iris Huezo
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Sangita Mistry
CrewCrewCompositor

Tony Abejuro
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Tara Walker
CrewCrewCompositor

Oliver Dance
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Peggy Plessas
CrewCrewDialogue Coach

Barry White
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Frank Moss
CrewCrewPilot

Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira
CrewCrewCompositor

Bernardo Galli
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Dick 'Skip' Evans
CrewCrewPilot

Alun Knott
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Steve Benelisha
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Daniele Fabrizi
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Ben Aghdami
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Alex MacBride
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Florian Salzmann
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Fernanda Gutierrez
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Regina Enguídanos-Coronel
CrewCrewLegal Services

Fred Place
CrewCrewCompositor

Phil Ashton
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Brian Kranz
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Julian David Birri
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Tony Smart
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Icaro Lorenzoni
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Giorgia Passarelli
CrewProductionAssistant Production Manager

Michael Fox
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Sarah Stiff
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Victor Wade
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Scott Armstrong
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Alastair McNeil
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Benjamin Maier
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Joyce Noakes
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Laura Veytia
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Stefania Antonini
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Shahin Toosi
CrewCrewCompositor

Karen Clarke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Steve Hinton
CrewCrewPilot

Mark Moriarty
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Russell Kennedy
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Dave Evans
CrewCrewArmorer

Don Steinberg
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Paul Duff
CrewArtHead Carpenter

Joss Skottowe
CrewCrewSupervising Armorer

Eddie Murphy
CrewCrewCarpenter

Leslie Lerman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Alex Wuttke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Aysha Madina
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Harry Bowers
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Alan Hall
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Patrick Zentis
CrewCrewCompositor

Sebastian Barraclough
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Filippo Porcari
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Ed Colyer
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Huseyin Caner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andrea Finch
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Marc Atherfold
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Judy Britten
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Pat Garrett
CrewCameraGrip

David Appleby
CrewCameraKey Grip

Alessandro Checcacci
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Javier Arrieta
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Karla Quintero
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Mike Woodley
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Kevin T. Hahn
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Domenico Reordino
CrewArtPainter

Lance Julian
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Sandra Guardado
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

David Rees
CrewEditingColor Grading

Anna V. James
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

David Zamperla
CrewCrewStunts

Katherine McCormack
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Stefano Corridori
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Andy Aitken
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Pauline Hume
CrewArtTitle Designer

Robin Gonsalves
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Andy Hopkins
CrewCameraGrip

Valentina Rossi Stuart
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Martin Ivanov
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Peter N. Brown
CrewArtSupervising Carpenter

Paul Kelly
CrewLightingLighting Technician

David Cozens
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Jake Dewitt
CrewCrewStunts

Bruce Benson
CrewCrewPilot

Chris Baker
CrewArtConceptual Design

Cory Fleming
CrewCrewPilot

David Rist
CrewCameraGrip

Gary Hutchings
CrewCameraKey Grip

David Maund
CrewCameraGrip

Dominic Preece
CrewCrewStunts

Tony Marks
CrewCrewCarpenter

Paul Munro
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Lulu Morgan
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Chloe Meddings
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Spencer Murray
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Neil Munro
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Phil Murray
CrewCameraGrip

Gary Romaine
CrewCameraGrip

Elizabeth Gray
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jim Crowther
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Jason Hunjan
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Driver

Mark Gilmer
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Peter Casey
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Oscar Deeks
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Louis Seresin
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Martin Smith
CrewLightingElectrician

Chris Bain
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Eddie Wolstencroft
CrewArtPainter

Paolo Sartori
CrewLightingElectrician

Marco Mattei
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Clarissa Newman
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Darryl Paterson
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Kim Frederiksen
CrewArtDraughtsman

Bruno Verdirosi
CrewCrewStunts

Massimo Cardajoli
CrewCrewArmorer

Burpo
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Susan Chika Anisiobi
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Lucilla Simbari
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Alan Hausmann
CrewCrewArmorer

Mark Binnall
CrewCameraGrip

Teresa Arteaga
CrewCrewStunts

Tamazin Simmonds
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Ceri Thomas
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Natalie Lovatt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Aaron Barclay
CrewCrewCompositor

Steve J. Sanchez
CrewCrewCompositor

Emily Greenwood
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Heather Callow
CrewProductionPublicist

Jason Reed
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Will Morris
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

James Smith
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Jenny Hawkins
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Lee Morrison
CrewCrewStunts

Dean Koonjul
CrewCrewCompositor

Nathan Mann
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Richard Stay
CrewCrewCompositor

Richard Gregory
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Dougie Lankston
CrewArtDressing Prop

Chris Clarke
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Darren Rae
CrewEditingColorist

Christopher Kilshaw
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Nicole Chapman
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Donna Williams
CrewCrewStunts

Arran Topham
CrewCrewStunts

Danielle Morley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ingrid Simmonds
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Myles Asseter
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Diana Wyand
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Alan Neighbour
CrewCrewCarpenter

Paul Anthony McGill
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Shane Harford
CrewArtDressing Prop

David Sjodin
CrewCrewCompositor

Jigesh Gajjar
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Barry May-Leybourne
CrewCrewHealth and Safety

Rob Hunt
CrewCrewStunts

Daniel Henriquez-Ilic
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Gianluca Petrazzi
CrewCrewStunts

Mauro Caterini
CrewCrewStunts

MK12
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Richard Hansen
CrewCrewStunts

Lutz Schleisner
CrewCrewStunts

Darix Folco
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Nikki Berwick
CrewCrewStunts

Bahran Soltani
CrewCrewStunts

Dave Read
CrewCrewStunts

David Ware
CrewCrewStunts

Sayed Cholamie
CrewCrewStunts

Nicola Short
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Alexandra Grekou
CrewCrewStunts

Neil Cunningham
CrewCrewStunts

Aris Comninos
CrewCrewStunts

Marvin Campbell
CrewCrewStunts

J Bizel
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Higgins
CrewCrewStunts

Alexandra Prusa
CastActressQuantum Member

Alfonso Cuarón
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Anatole Taubman
CastActorElvis

Daniel Craig
CastActorJames Bond

Derek Lea
CastActorHaines' Bodyguard (uncredited)

Fernando Guillén Cuervo
CastActorColonel of Police

Giancarlo Giannini
CastActorRené Mathis

Glenn Foster
CastActorHenry Mitchell

Guillermo del Toro
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Jeffrey Wright
CastActorFelix Leiter

Jesper Christensen
CastActorMr. White

Jesús Ochoa
CastActorLt. Orso

Judi Dench
CastActressM

Lucrezia Lante della Rovere
CastActressGemma

Mathieu Amalric
CastActorDominic Greene

Paul Ritter
CastActorGuy Haines

Sarah Hadland
CastActressOcean Sky Receptionist

Stana Katic
CastActressCorinne Veneau

Tatiana Lavrentieva
CastActressRussian Neighbour (uncredited)

Tim Pigott-Smith
CastActorForeign Secretary

David Harbour
CastActorGregg Beam

Eva Green
CastActressVesper Lynd (archive footage) (uncredited)

Joaquín Cosío
CastActorGeneral Medrano

Neil Jackson
CastActorMonsieur Slate

Olga Kurylenko
CastActressCamille Montes

Rory Kinnear
CastActorBill Tanner

Simon Kassianides
CastActorYusef

Brandon Jovanovich
CastMario Cavaradossi

Gemma Arterton
CastActressStrawberry Fields

Oona Chaplin
CastActressPerla de las Dunas Receptionist

Rachel McDowall
CastActressAnna

Laila Alina Reischer
CastActressCompany girl (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top