Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Rampage

Rampage (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adruitha Lee
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Andrew Lockington
CrewSoundMusic

Barry Chusid
CrewArtProduction Design

Beau Flynn
CrewProductionProducer

Bob Ducsay
CrewEditingEditor

Brad Peyton
CrewDirectingDirector, Producer

Carlton Cuse
CrewWritingScreenplay

Colin Strause
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Dana Robin
CrewProductionCo-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Dea Cantu
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Dwayne Johnson
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Dylan Goss
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Eric Cook
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Erik Winquist
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Frank Masi
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Greg Strause
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Heather Elwell
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

J.D. Schwalm
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

James R. McAllister
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Janine Gosselin
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Jaron Presant
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Jason Talbert
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Jim May
CrewEditingEditor

John Rickard
CrewProductionProducer

Jonas Kirk
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Layne Brightwell
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Marcus Viscidi
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Margaret Palmer
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Mark Walters
CrewArtArt Direction

Mary Everett
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Mary Tallman
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Melissa Bruning
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Mike Stassi
CrewArtSet Designer

Mychael Bates
CrewArtProperty Master

Paul Jennings
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Peter Gulla
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Rafael E. Sánchez
CrewLightingGaffer

Randall D. Wilkins
CrewArtSet Designer

Richard Brener
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Rob Burgess
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Ron Licari
CrewCrewArmorer

Ryan Engle
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

Sam Bollinger
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Sarah Mays
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Tarra D. Day
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Thomas Lappin
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Toby Emmerich
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Tom Reta
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Adam Sztykiel
CrewWritingScreenplay

Allison Furgal
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Anshuman Prasad
CrewArtSet Designer

B. J. McDonnell
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Dany Garcia
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Elliott Glick
CrewArtArt Direction

Geoff Ernst
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Hiram Garcia
CrewProductionProducer

James Meikle
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Jennifer Hodges
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jerry Kung
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Larry Zanoff
CrewCrewArmorer

Laurel Bergman
CrewArtArt Direction

Mark Goellnicht
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Michael Disco
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Paul Kolsanoff
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Ross Sebek
CrewCameraAdditional Camera

Sam Page
CrewArtSet Designer

Thrain Shadbolt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Walter Volpatto
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Brian Runnels
CrewVisual Effects3D Coordinator

Chase Paris
CrewProductionCasting

Colin Bach
CrewArtProperty Master

David Clayton
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Erin Keith
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Jorie Malan
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mark Keever
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ryan Condal
CrewWritingScreenplay

Shane B. Scott
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Shawn D. Bronson
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Stephanie Arble
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Tara Feldstein Bennett
CrewProductionCasting

Anne Costa
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Drew Monahan
CrewArtArt Direction

Wendy Jacobson
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Daniele Tosti
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Adam Meadows
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Eric Dvorsky
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Jessica Harris
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Benj Gibicsar
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Andrew Ryan Turner
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Ed Maloney
CrewLightingGaffer

Michael Panevics
CrewArtProperty Master, Armorer

Christopher M. Searcey
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Eric Petey
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Darwin Montana Browne
CrewCameraKey Grip

David Ladish
CrewArtSet Dresser

Lei Zhang
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Paul V. Molles
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Cody Williams
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Troy N. Wade
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Leslie D. Bennett
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Michael Duarte
CrewCameraKey Grip

Danny Eckler
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Ryan Perdew
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tony Kochinas
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Nick Bernardi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jared Krichevsky
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Design

Mike F. Hedayati
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Adam Heinis
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Jaim O'Neil
CrewLightingGaffer

Sara Pope
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Frédéric North
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator, Pilot

Ellen Semones
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Doug Uttecht
CrewCrewPilot

Denise Anderson Poore
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Jeremy Wren
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Gaby Macias
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Josh Mack
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Darin Read
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor, Associate Producer

David McLendon
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Bill Chapman
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Pablo Gambetta
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Seidah Nichols
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Robin Meyers
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Dawn Massaro
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Teodora Ilie
CrewProductionAssistant Production Manager

Lindsay McAllister
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Robert Schajer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Leo Satkovich
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mikey Gipson
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Anneke Scott
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Jeffrey Fierson
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Esther Sokolow
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Anne Taunga
CrewCrewDepartment Administrator

Leay Cangelosi
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Tim Toth
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Geno Freeman
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Sandra Doyle Carmola
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Kristen Nowotarski
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Cierra Madison
CrewArtSet Designer

Maxfield Ladish
CrewArtSet Dresser

Robert McFall
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Raul Flores
CrewLightingElectrician

Jonathan McKeown
CrewLightingElectrician

Malachi Roberts
CrewLightingElectrician

Oscar Valdivia
CrewLightingElectrician

Thomas Browne
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jason M. Thompson
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Robert A. Sutton
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

English Benning
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Kaylie Hamborg
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Ben Kilgore
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Bryce Gardiner
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Eric Jacobo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Juliette Lemaire
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rahul Deshprabhu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Nicholas Illingworth
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Zichuan Zhao
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Niña Laureles
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Mark Cameron Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Travis Misarti
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Richard Goodwin
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Michelle Schrauwers
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Bennett Gammon
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Philip Banks
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Ronan Binding
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Robert Ratner
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Ryan J. Pezdirc
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Drew Stern Tuya
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Marlee Kamis
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Austin Harpole
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Ozzie Scott
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Rachel Keenan
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jordan M. Sloane
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator

Haaron Hines
CrewCrewStunts

Satoshi Takazawa
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Danny Le Boyer
CastActorSecond MP

Dwayne Johnson
CastActorDavis Okoye

Gary Weeks
CastActorPolice Captain

Jeffrey Dean Morgan
CastActorHarvey Russell

Joe Manganiello
CastActorBurke

Malin Åkerman
CastActressClaire Wyden

Marley Shelton
CastActressDr. Kerry Atkins

Matt Gerald
CastActorZammit

Naomie Harris
CastActressDr. Kate Caldwell

P.J. Byrne
CastActorNelson

Pete Burris
CastActorRancher (uncredited)

Will Yun Lee
CastActorAgent Park

Adam Sztykiel
CastActorC-17 Pilot

Andrew Morgado
CastActorPilot (uncredited)

Demetrius Grosse
CastActorColonel Blake

Lane Carlock
CastActressZoo Reporter

Robin Meade
CastHLN Reporter

Allyssa Brooke
CastActressRadar Officer

David An
CastActor

Eric Ian
CastMercenary (uncredited)

Giota Trakas
CastActressTeacher (uncredited)

Stephen Dunlevy
CastActorFirst MP

Urijah Faber
CastActorGarrick

Breanne Hill
CastActressAmy

Jack Quaid
CastActorConnor

Jake Lacy
CastActorBrett Wyden

Jessica Medina
CastActressScuba Diver Girlfriend (uncredited)

Ross Philips
CastActorSoldier with SAT Phone

Brandon Bowens
CastNational guard (uncredited)

DJames Jones
CastActorCaptain Evans

Chase Anderson
CastActorKid (uncredited)

David Dunston
CastAgent (uncredited)

Tyler Jackson
CastActorNational Guard (uncredited)

Chris Murphy
CastSan Diego Newscaster #1

John Crow
CastActorMt. Rushmore Reporter

Matthew Ewald
CastActorUSAF Pilot / Tobias Denny (uncredited)

Gregory Hoyt
CastActorPilot

Jeff Baird
CastSwat Team (uncredited)

Valentina Latyna Plascencia
CastMother (uncredited)

Arnold Chun
CastCommanding Officer

Joey Thurmond
CastActorCalvin Mangum (uncredited)

Jason Liles
CastActorGeorge

Henardo Rodriguez
CastZoologist (uncredited)

Michael David Yuhl
CastActorNavy Officer (uncredited)

Timothy Carr
CastActorMercenary (uncredited)

Mac Wells
CastCommunications Officer

Andrea Antonio Canal
CastLieutenant Colonel (uncredited)

Alan Boell
CastActorOfficer

Suzanne Cotsakos
CastCo-Pilot

Bruce Blackshear
CastActorTaylor

Perry Zulu Jr.
CastNational Guard #2 (uncredited)

Jasmine Bolton
CastZoo Kid (uncredited)

Lauren Michele
CastCivilian (uncredited)

Lex Elle
CastNational Guardsman (uncredited)

Rekkhan
CastSchool Teacher (uncredited)

Jamin Thompson
CastActorArmy Soldier (uncredited)

Robert Tinsley
CastActorDepartment of Homeland Security (uncredited)

David Oelert
CastNational Guardsman (uncredited)

Skye Notary
CastFemale Gorilla 1

Wendy Yang
CastWillis Tower Reporter

Jason Sloss
CastSan Diego Reporter

Maria Arcega-Dunn
CastSan Diego Newscaster #2

Shannon Halligan
CastReporter on the Ground

Willow Notary
CastFemale Gorilla 2

Bernard Dowdell
CastAir Force Captain

Andy John Roesgen
CastLocal Chicago Reporter
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top