Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Ready Player One

Ready Player One (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam Somner
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Addison Teague
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Alan Silvestri
CrewSoundMusic

Alan Stewart
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Alex Jaeger
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

Andy Nelson
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Ann Podlozny
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Anna Pinnock
CrewArtSet Decoration

Audrey Doyle
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Barbara Cantu
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Bob Peishel
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Bobby Johanson
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Catherine Heys
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Charles Bodycomb
CrewCrewArmorer

Chris Patterson
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Collin Grant
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Dan Grace
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Daniel Brimer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Daniel Lupi
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

David Balfour
CrewArtProperty Master

David Betancourt
CrewSoundADR Mixer

David Morison
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Dee Selby
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Dermot Power
CrewArtConcept Artist

Doc Kane
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Donald De Line
CrewProductionProducer

Fergus Clegg
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Gary Archer
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics

Gary Rydstrom
CrewSoundSound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Grady Cofer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Guy Bradley
CrewArtArt Direction

Howard London
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jaap Buitendijk
CrewCameraStill Photographer

James Durante
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Jana Vance
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Janusz Kamiński
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Jeanette Browning
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Jeremy Braben
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Jim Kwiatkowski
CrewCameraKey Grip

Kasia Walicka-Maimone
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Kenny Myers
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Kyrsten Mate
CrewSoundSound Designer

Laura Gary
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Laurent Hugueniot
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Lisa J. Levine
CrewSoundADR Editor

Lois Burwell
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer

Luke Dunn Gielmuda
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Mark Scruton
CrewArtArt Direction, Supervising Art Director

Matthew E. Butler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Michael Kahn
CrewEditingEditor

Mitch Dubin
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Neil Corbould
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Nikita Rae
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Supervisor

Paul J. Hayes
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Perry Evans
CrewLightingGaffer

Peter Gleaves
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Remo Tozzi
CrewArtArt Direction

Richard Hymns
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Robert Q. Mathews
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Roger Guyett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Steven Spielberg
CrewDirectingDirector, Producer

Stuart Rose
CrewArtArt Direction

Tom Caton
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Vince McGahon
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Zak Penn
CrewWritingScreenplay

Zoe Morgan
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Zoe Tahir
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Designer

Adam Stockhausen
CrewArtProduction Design

Amanda Pettett
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Anthony Almaraz
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Barry E. Jackson
CrewArtConcept Artist

Ben Lock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Brendon O'Dell
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Christian Alzmann
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

David Shirk
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Derek Casari
CrewSoundADR Engineer

E.J. Holowicki
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Edmund Kolloen
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Emmanuel Shiu
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Ernest Cline
CrewWritingScreenplay, Novel

Everette Webber
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Gavin Fitch
CrewArtArt Direction

Jodie Jackman
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Kris Smith
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Mark Appleby
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Mark Moretti
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Michael Bauer
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Niamh O'Loan
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Richard Sale
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Sarah Broshar
CrewEditingEditor

Shira Hockman
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Sophie Newman
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Stacy Mann
CrewProductionPublicist

Alexandra Miklos
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Claire Fleming
CrewArtArt Direction, Assistant Art Director

Dan Farah
CrewProductionProducer

Helen Steinway Bailey
CrewCrewStunts

Jubinville Steve
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Matthew Wood
CrewArtSet Dresser

Richard Touch
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ryan B. Clarke
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Sam Willing
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Heidi McQueen-Prentice
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Michael Rivera
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Nellie Burroughes
CrewCrewStunts

Pollyanna Seath
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Scott Mitchell
CrewCrewCompositor

Silvio Alberti
CrewCrewCompositor

Eduardo Pena
CrewArtConcept Artist

Stuart Chambers
CrewArtSet Dresser

Sze Jia Eng
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jamie Mills
CrewLightingGaffer

Dennie Thorpe
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Pierrick Barbin
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Joel Cheyne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Noor Valibhoy
CrewVisual EffectsGeneralist

Emily Brockmann
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Sam Taylor
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Eric Stewart
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Andrey Prikazchikov
CrewCameraGrip

Karen Asano-Myers
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Kathryn Fa
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Amaury Coljon
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Patricia Martinez Arastey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Blake Collins
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Brian Bartolini
CrewLightingGaffer

Charlotte Law
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Steve Slanec
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Edward Randolph
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Brian Chumney
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Kate Sprance
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Clayton Shank
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Bob Bridges
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Jennifer Meislohn
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mark McIntyre
CrewArtProps

Ben Rothwell
CrewCrewArmory Coordinator

Simon Davis
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Leslie Devlin
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Wong Joe
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Court Chu
CrewArtConcept Artist

Jarek Gorczycki
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Liam McCartney
CrewCrewArmorer

Jared Krichevsky
CrewArtConcept Artist

Joshua Min
CrewArtConcept Artist

Alex Klabukov
CrewCameraKey Grip

Kim Ooi
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Nick Pelham
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Sarah Lawrence
CrewCrewStunts

Terry Archer
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Joel Behrens
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Stephen Tappin
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

Kevin Timon Hill
CrewArtDraughtsman

Kristie Macosko Krieger
CrewProductionProducer

Shahar Levavi
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Lindsay Elgin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Naline Amaral
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Paul Kelly
CrewLightingElectrician

Steve O'Sullivan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Kevin Fraser
CrewCameraKey Grip

Thomas Wingrove
CrewArtConcept Artist

Toby Plaskitt
CrewCameraRussian Arm Operator

Kate Chadderton
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Jake Hall
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Steve HyunSuk Suh
CrewArtConcept Artist

Milan Janicin
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Sam Dormer
CrewCrewArmorer

Dominic Pacitti
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Hugh Sicotte
CrewArtConcept Artist

Xavier Lake
CrewCrewStunts

Ben Essex
CrewCrewStunts

Paul Munro
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Peter Ayriss
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Thomas Kennedy
CrewSoundSound Assistant

Lauren Okadigbo
CrewCrewStunt Double

Aaron Colman-Hayes
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Mallory Thompson
CrewCrewStunt Double

Charlie Pedersen
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Andrea Kistler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lisa Fredriksen
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Caroline Bradley
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Alex Reinach
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mark Seath
CrewArtSupervising Carpenter

Jonathan Dennis
CrewCameraRussian Arm Operator

Sam Gutentag
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Billy Dunn
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Frank R. Sims
CrewCameraKey Grip

Lucas John Ng
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sharon Nicholas
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Dana McCall
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Victor Schutz
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Christopher Pigott
CrewArtDressing Prop

Claire Lawrence
CrewCrewStunts

Nora Wixom
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Jason Walmsley
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Scott Meadows
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Geoff Campbell
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Modelling Supervisor

James Cullane
CrewCrewCarpenter

J. Todd Constantine
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Geoff Vaughan
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Sina Ali
CrewCrewStunts

Georgie Uppington
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Alex Bender
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Yann Dupont
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Jesse Johnstone
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Lee Perkins
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Daniel Tan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Chan Phui Yung
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kelsey Davidson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jama Jurabaev
CrewArtConcept Artist

Josh Sykes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Gem Ronn Cadiz
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

David Apgar
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Petter Steen
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Generalist

Sarah Anderson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Marilu De La Torre
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Kevin Birou
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Andrey Ragozin
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Andrew Eick
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Harrison Rutherford
CrewCrewCompositor

Wajid Raza
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Brad Floyd
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Brian Murray
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Alex Antov
CrewCrewSet Medic

Erik Morgansen
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Gabriel Mandala
CrewCrewCompositor

Daisuke Nagae
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Marian Mavrovic
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Ben Grangereau
CrewArtConcept Artist

Stephen Zavala
CrewArtConcept Artist

Genevieve McMahon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

John Fallows
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Tracey Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Anthony Benjamin
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Gergely Glovotz
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Emily Cannon
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Oliver Herrick
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Michael Searle
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Andy Young
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

John Wells
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

James Blishen
CrewCrewCarpenter

Tom Dark
CrewCrewCarpenter

Craig Elderfield
CrewCrewCarpenter

Graham Jones
CrewCrewCarpenter

Sam Rowan
CrewArtConcept Artist

Dominic Lavery
CrewArtConcept Artist

Lee Oliver
CrewArtConcept Artist

Steffen Reichstadt
CrewArtConcept Artist

Aaron Sims
CrewArtConcept Artist

Paul Threadgold
CrewArtConcept Artist

Eve Ventrue
CrewArtConcept Artist

Ulrich Zeidler
CrewArtConcept Artist

Eddie Del Rio
CrewArtConcept Artist

Alexandra Kemp
CrewArtDressing Prop

Dean Marsh
CrewArtDressing Prop

Louis Ralph
CrewArtDressing Prop

Ryan Saward
CrewArtDressing Prop

Barney Ward
CrewArtDressing Prop

Jason Perrine
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Joe Bovington
CrewArtProps

Jack Cave
CrewArtProps

Stephen Doyle
CrewArtProps

Emily England
CrewArtProps

Jamie Knight
CrewArtProps

Philip O'Connell
CrewArtProps

Scott A. Riley
CrewArtProps

Charlotte Runagall
CrewArtProps

Hannah Treharne
CrewArtProps

Jack Candy-Kemp
CrewCrewScenic Artist

David Hodges
CrewArtSculptor

James Darnbrough
CrewArtSet Dresser

Wyn Jenkins
CrewArtSet Dresser

Joe Reel
CrewArtSet Dresser

Randy Severino
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jim McCallum
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Ryan Sinnott
CrewArtStandby Carpenter

Adam Neas
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Alexandra Médeville
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Clare Seymour
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Angus J. Mitchell
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Joe Steel
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Peter Marsden
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Travis Panozzo
CrewLightingElectrician

Tim Morris
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Nathan Mann
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Alexander Bridges
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Stuart Bridges
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Eddie A. Reid IV
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Chris Mahugh
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Robert Stannage
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Raquel Gremler
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Randi Featherstone
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Nicole Pitchers
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Justine Warhurst
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Rosalinda Galdamez
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Kei Kawamura
CrewProductionCasting

Rosie Carter
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Adam Murray
CrewCrewChoreographer

Thom Jones
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Thomas O'Flaherty
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Joanne Fox
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Russell Blanchard
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Sally Potters
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Chang Tseng
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Derek Cheyne
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Marta Baidek
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Coordinator

Mathieu Vig
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Jo Plaete
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Kevin Sprout
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Brian Gazdik
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Bryan Smeall
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Sam Bassett
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Jan Maroske
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Ryan Allen
CrewCrewCompositor

Patrick Michael Burke
CrewCrewCompositor

Maxime Chaix
CrewCrewCompositor

Sandra Chocholska
CrewCrewCompositor

David Jeffrey Phillips
CrewCrewCompositor

Jan van de Laar
CrewCrewCompositor

Daniel Harkness
CrewCrewCompositor

Adam Arnot
CrewCrewCompositor

Scott Bourne
CrewCrewCompositor

Juan Antonio Espigares Enríquez
CrewCrewCompositor

David J. Nolan
CrewCrewCompositor

Giorgia Pulvirenti
CrewCrewCompositor

Hannes Doornaert
CrewCrewCompositor

Lydia Aguilar
CrewCrewCompositor

Michael J. Sweetser
CrewCrewCompositor

Eileen Bai
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Matteo Di Lena
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Benjamin Soh
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Liping Bak
CrewVisual EffectsGeneralist

Fu Jing Derrick Loh
CrewVisual EffectsGeneralist

Yateen Mahambrey
CrewVisual EffectsGeneralist

Jun Wei Puah
CrewVisual EffectsGeneralist

Edward Zhou
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Jack Evans
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Barry Kriegshauser
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Shoichi Matsubara
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Aldrich Torres
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Nihal Friedel
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Giuseppe Bufalo
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Patrick Gagné
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

YuanJing Lin
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Dominique Kwiek
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Kiel Figgins
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Aaron Barlow
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Juani Guiraldes
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Yannick Lorvo
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Generalist

Ed Coy
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Generalist

David Goubitz
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Generalist

Alex Scollay
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Generalist

Mayur Dadarao Adhau
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Matthew Badham
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jeremy Erb
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Carlos Flores Tavitas
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Shivani Jhaveri
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Arthur Maughan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Brett Skaggs
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Graham Churchill
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Draper
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

She Fong Yap
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Laura Brocato
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Joe Frataccia
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Simon Scott
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Sarah Nutt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Bethany Harvey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Marco Ragozzino
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Adrian Steel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Adam Rooner
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Chris Erlon
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Cameron Barker
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Hunter Crowley
CrewSoundSound Mixer

James Bainger
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Tom Rasburn
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Keith Dawson
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Lilla Schwarz
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Christopher Brennan
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Andrew Ellwood
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Nicholas Ellwood
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Chris Giles
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Declan O'Donnell
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Massimo Vico
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Chris L. Ward
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

George Mitchell
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Sarah Bowden
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Jake Lemmen
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Will Spaulding
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Robert Patrick Pigott
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Carly Michaels
CrewCrewStunt Double

Hannah Rosner
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator

Venice Smith
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Matt Lange
CrewSoundSound Designer

Karen Teoh
CrewCrewStunts

Ayanna Linton
CrewCrewStunts

Arild Anfinnsen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Gary Archer
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics

Ben Mendelsohn
CastActorNolan Sorrento

Cara Pifko
CastActressLeslee

Clare Higgins
CastActressMrs. Gilmore

David Forman
CastActorHong Kong Businessman

Julia Nickson
CastActressJN / Commuter (uncredited)

Lynne Wilmot
CastActressPole Dancer

Mark Rylance
CastActorJames Halliday / Anorak

Paul Barnhill
CastActorSorrento's Man

Perdita Weeks
CastActressKira

Ralph Ineson
CastActorRick

Sandra Dickinson
CastActressOld Boxing Woman

Simon Pegg
CastActorOgden Morrow

Susan Lynch
CastActressAlice

Vic Chao
CastActorGoro

Gareth Mason
CastActorChubby Guy

Juan Carlos Cantu
CastActorBus Passenger (uncredited)

Laurence Spellman
CastActorLame Tattoo Guy (Reb)

Michael Wildman
CastActorSixer Drill Instructor

Samantha Russell
CastActressPlayer (uncredited)

Tom Turner
CastActorIOI Board Member

Jacob Bertrand
CastActorHigh School Kid

Lena Waithe
CastActressHelen Harris / Aech

T.J. Miller
CastActori-R0k (voice)

Armani Jackson
CastActorHigh School Kid

Gemma Refoufi
CastActressPretty Naked Girl Body Double

Kae Alexander
CastActressReb (Safe House)

Letitia Wright
CastActressRebel

Robert Gilbert
CastActorAndrew (Sorrento's Head of Security)

Adolfo Álvarez
CastElementary Kid

Cara Theobold
CastActressTracer

Hannah John-Kamen
CastActressF'Nale Zandor

Isaac Andrews
CastActorYoung Halliday

Lulu Wilson
CastActressElementary Kid

Mark Stanley
CastActorOld Zombie Woman

Mckenna Grace
CastActressElementary Kid

Olivia Cooke
CastActressSamantha Cook / Artemis

Tye Sheridan
CastActorWade Watts / Parzival

Alonso Alvarez
CastElementary Kid

Daniel Zolghadri
CastActorHigh School Kid

Kit Connor
CastActorReb Kid

Ronkẹ Adékoluẹjo
CastActressSorrento's Assistant

Turlough Convery
CastActorChief Oology Expert

Arianna Jaffier
CastActressHigh School Kid

Britain Dalton
CastActorHigh School Kid

Daniel Eghan
CastActorCorporate Businessman (uncredited)

Ian Davies
CastPolice Officer (Stacks Explosion)

Jadah Marie
CastActressElementary Kid

Joel MacCormack
CastActorSixer #6655

Kiera Bell
CastActressIOI Staff (uncredited)

Jayden Fowora-Knight
CastActorBoy Playing Tennis

Leo Heller
CastReb Kid

Philip Zhao
CastActorZhou / Sho

Rosanna Beacock
CastTwin

Antonio Mattera
CastReb Kid

William Gross
CastTen-Year Old Kid

James Dryden
CastActorOology Expert

Neet Mohan
CastActorSnacks (Bootsuit Commercial)

Joe Hurst
CastOology Expert

Win Morisaki
CastActorToshiro / Daito

Kathryn Wilder
CastActressFemale Gamer (Bootsuit Commercial)

Elliot Barnes-Worrell
CastActor

Dean Street
CastMocap Core Cast

Sid Sagar
CastActorRegular Guy (Bootsuit Commercial)

Asan N'Jie
CastActor

Dallas Dupree Young
CastActorElementary Kid

Georgie Farmer
CastActorKid (Bootsuit Commercial)

Eric Sigmundsson
CastOology Expert

Jaeden Bettencourt
CastActorSoccer Player (uncredited)

Rona Morison
CastActressOology Expert

Avye Leventis
CastActressMocap Core Cast / Female Sixer #2

Violet McGraw
CastActressShopping Cart Kid (uncredited)

Sydney Brower
CastActressGirl in Bedroom at House

Stephen Mitchell
CastActorPolice Officer

Racheal Ofori
CastActressBeautiful Woman (uncredited)

Amy Clare Beales
CastActressShop Staff

Jane Leaney
CastActressQueen of Cats / Bathroom Zombie / Mocap Core Cast

Bruce Lester-Johnson
CastActorIOI Board Member

Khalil Madovi
CastOology Expert

Maeve Bluebell Wells
CastFemale Sixer #1

Danielle Phillips
CastActressOology Expert

Joshua Archer
CastMocap Core Cast / Sixer Instructor

Emily Beacock
CastTwin

Gavin Marshall
CastActorShift Manager / Mocap Core Cast
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top