Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

RED 2

RED 2 (2013)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam Dale
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Alan Silvestri
CrewSoundMusic, Conductor

Alf Tramontin
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Amanda Foster
CrewCrewStunts

Andrea Kenyon
CrewProductionCasting

Andreas Petrides
CrewCrewStunts

Andrew Ackland-Snow
CrewArtArt Direction

Andrew Lipschultz
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Andy Kaplan
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Andy Long
CrewLightingGaffer

Andy Smart
CrewCrewStunts

Anna Worley
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Art Reasonover
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Asregadoo Arundi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Beatrix Aruna Pasztor
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Brett Dowler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Brian Avery
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Bruce White
CrewSoundMusician

Bruce Woloshyn
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Cameron Frankley
CrewSoundSound Designer

Cameron Steenhagen
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Charles Bodycomb
CrewCrewArmorer

Charles Martin Inouye
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Chris Munro
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Cliff Lanning
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Colleen Quinton
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Dan Goyens
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Dani Biernat
CrewCrewStunts

Daniel Saxlid
CrewSoundSound Designer

Darryl Scheelar
CrewCrewStunts

David Doran
CrewArtStandby Art Director

David Sanger
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dean Parisot
CrewDirectingDirector

Deborah Aquila
CrewProductionCasting

Derek Lea
CrewCrewStunts

Dominic Masters
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Don Zimmerman
CrewEditingEditor

Jung Doo-hong
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Elaine Grainger
CrewProductionCasting

Emma Pucci
CrewArtArt Direction

Emmet Cahill
CrewCameraAdditional Grip

Enrique Chediak
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Erich Hoeber
CrewWritingScreenplay

Erika A. McKee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Francois Archambault
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Frank Masi
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Gareth Milne
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Gary Arthurs
CrewCrewStunts

Gary Connery
CrewCrewStunts

Gary Spratling
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Gerald Quist
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Gilles Conseil
CrewCrewStunts

Grady Cofer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Graham Johnston
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer

Gregg Landaker
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Harvey Harrison
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Iwan Prys Reynolds
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Jake Myers
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

James Madigan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jamey Scott
CrewSoundSound Designer

Jamie Harcourt
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Jan Thijs
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jason W. Jennings
CrewSoundSound Designer

Jean-Marc Bellu
CrewCrewStunts

Jeanette Scott
CrewArtSet Decoration

Jeff Carson
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Jeff Ozimek
CrewArtSet Designer

Jim Clay
CrewArtProduction Design

Jim Dowdall
CrewCrewStunts

John Flemming
CrewCameraKey Grip

John Houlihan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

John T. Cucci
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jon Hoeber
CrewWritingScreenplay

Jonathan Wales
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Karen Higgins
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Lauro Chartrand
CrewCrewStunts

Lee Gilmore
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Lorelei David
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Lorenzo Di Bonaventura
CrewProductionProducer

Lucy Allen
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Marc Reichel
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

Mark Mottram
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Martyn Welland
CrewLightingElectrician

Matthew Gray
CrewArtArt Direction

Max Garnier
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Maxime Ferland
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Michael Scherer
CrewCrewStunts

Michel Julienne
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Mike Chute
CrewCrewStunts

Mohen Leo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Neil Corbould
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Nina Armstrong
CrewCrewStunts

Patrick Rousseau
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Paul Howell
CrewCrewStunts

Paul Jennings
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Peter Paul
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Peter Pedrero
CrewCrewStunts

Phil Brookes
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Phil Harvey
CrewArtArt Direction

Philip Elton
CrewArtArt Direction

Philippe Morel
CrewCrewStunts

Ray Nicholas
CrewCrewStunts

Raymond Larose
CrewArtSet Designer

Richard Bradshaw
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Hooper
CrewCrewArmorer

Rick English
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Burgess
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Roger Guérin
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Ronald Gilbert
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Russell Farmarco
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Ryal Cosgrove
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Sean Guest
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Sharlene Royer
CrewCrewStunts

Sharon Mansfield
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Simon Finney
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Simon Northwood
CrewCrewStunts

Stefan Sonnenfeld
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Colorist

Stephen S. Campanelli
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Steve Bohan
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Steve Lucescu
CrewCrewStunts

Steve Maslow
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Stéphane Lefebvre
CrewCrewStunts

Suzanne Canuel
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Suzanne Jansen
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Tony Jackson
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Tracey Eddon
CrewCrewStunts

Tricia Wood
CrewProductionCasting

Vincent Wang
CrewCrewStunts

Zack Duhame
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Andy Merchant
CrewCrewStunts

Anna Bregman
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Ben Dimmock
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Kitisakkul
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Chris Navarro
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Chris Owen Jones
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Cully Hamner
CrewWritingWriter

Dan Mayer
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Dean Alexandrou
CrewCrewStunts

Domonkos Pardanyi
CrewCrewStunts

Frédéric Berthiaume
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Gary Hoptrough
CrewCrewStunt Double

Gordon Alexander
CrewCrewStunts

Irène Jordi
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jean-Baptiste Jay
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Jean-François Drigeard
CrewLightingGaffer

Jean-Jacques Dion
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Joe Hopker
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Kim McGarrity
CrewCrewStunts

Lee Bagley
CrewCrewStunts

Lisa Chugg
CrewArtSet Decoration

Mark Strange
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Vahradian
CrewProductionProducer

Matthew Stirling
CrewCrewStunts

Nessa King
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Nicole Balzarini
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Paul Kennington
CrewCrewStunts

Pavel Pranevsky
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Quinn Robinson
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Richard Kitting
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Rodolphe Lauga
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Roy Taylor
CrewCrewStunts

Stuart F. Wilson
CrewCrewStunt Double

Terry Heggarty
CrewArtStandby Painter

Tim Connolly
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Tim Pounds-Cornish
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Veronique Bosle
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Vincent Cirelli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Warren Ellis
CrewWritingWriter

Wayne Gordon
CrewCrewStunts

Annette Field
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Catherine Jabes
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

David Ready
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Ghislaine Sant
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Harrison Meyle
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Jason Gaya
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Kelly-Marie Kerr
CrewCrewStand In

Lisa Zagoria
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Marcus Shakesheff
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Sweat
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Pimentel A. Raphael
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Ryan Wiederkehr
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Sophie Tarver
CrewCrewPropmaker

Steve Finn
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Susan Luciani
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Suzanne Milano
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Vincent Gingras-Liberali
CrewArtSet Designer

Anna Krawczyk
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Dominic Pigeon
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Douglas Robson
CrewCrewStunts

George Kirby
CrewCrewStunts

James Hyde
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Nicolas Bosc
CrewCrewStunts

Christopher M. Boyd
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Katherine Cleland
CrewCrewStand In

Pablo Verdejo
CrewCrewStunts

Rashid Phoenix
CrewCrewStunts

Sergey Yahontov
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Marc Wolff
CrewCrewPilot, Aerial Coordinator

Hugues Espinasse
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Marc Cass
CrewCrewStunts

Annie Crawford
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Paul Katz
CrewSoundMusic Consultant

Dave Evans
CrewCrewArmorer

Cyril Kuhnholtz
CrewCameraKey Grip

Blake Collins
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Greg Corke
CrewCrewArmorer

Joss Skottowe
CrewCrewArmorer

Diana Adams
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Liam McGill
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Victor J. Hernandez
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Saif Al-Warith
CrewCrewStunts

James Ashwill
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

David Zimmerman
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Warren Drummond
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Kevin Pratten
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Master

Giedrius Nagys
CrewCrewStunts

Jason Curle
CrewCrewStunts

John Sanchez
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Daryl Powell
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Brian Nickels
CrewCrewStunts

Robert B. Baylis
CrewCameraKey Grip

Gregory Jamrok
CrewSoundOrchestrator

David McKeown
CrewCrewStunts

Manuel Gaspar
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Mike Woodley
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Jean-Charles Rousseau
CrewCrewStunts

Julie Breton
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Dominique Ricard
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Csilla Blake-Horváth
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Rory Mulroe
CrewCrewStunts

Jon Michaels
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Lloyd Bass
CrewCrewStunts

Sybille Blouin
CrewCrewStunts

Martin Shenton
CrewCrewStunts

Michael C. Price
CrewCameraKey Grip

Patrick Neighly
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Eva Kuntz
CrewArtConcept Artist

Raphaël Holt
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Pierre-Emmanuel Chatiliez
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Thomas Lemierre
CrewArtSwing

Tom Wilkinson
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Patrick Médioni
CrewCrewStunts

Virginie Arnaud
CrewCrewStunts

Levan Doran
CrewCrewStunts

Christophe Marsaud
CrewCrewStunts

Gary Kane
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Archer
CrewCrewStunts

David Anders
CrewCrewStunts

Sarah Lochlan
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Cooper
CrewCrewStunts

Bev Hutter
CrewSoundSound Assistant

Lukasz Grzegorzewski
CrewSoundSound Editor

Steen Young
CrewCrewStunts

Sally Rose Davidson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Usha Chaman
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Danny Euston
CrewCrewStunts

James D. Wickman
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Alexandre Cancado
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Roberto Dominguez Alegria
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Darin Wong
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Steve Mair
CrewSoundMusician

Toby Plaskitt
CrewCameraRussian Arm Operator

Rachel Corbould
CrewArtPetty Cash Buyer

Marieke Séguin
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Clayton Young
CrewCameraUltimate Arm Operator

Daniel Dow
CrewCrewStunts

Jose Holder
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Evan Gillman
CrewSoundSound Assistant

James Grogan
CrewCrewStunts

Paul Munro
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Natalie Moore
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Julien Moine
CrewCameraGrip

Boris Abaza
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Henri Normand
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Will Samuelson
CrewCrewPilot

Tristan Tarrant
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Sian Milne
CrewCrewStunts

Andy Pilgrim
CrewCrewStunts

Ian van Temperley
CrewCrewStunt Double

Gabriel Lavina
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Pascal Guégan
CrewCrewStunts

Sallie Beechinor
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Vladimir Houbart
CrewCrewStunts

Dave Fisher
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Pavey
CrewCrewStunts

Gary Sandover
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Erol Ismail
CrewCrewStunts

Keith Manning
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Jason Hunjan
CrewCrewStunts

Jean-Benoit Guillon
CrewCrewStunts

Jacob Smith
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Alain Villain
CrewCrewStunts

Reil Munro
CrewCameraDolly Grip

David Barnaby
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Wailoon Chung
CrewLightingElectrician

David Julienne
CrewCrewStunts

Pascaline Girardot
CrewCrewStunts

Justin Johnson
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Zafar Janjua
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michelle Teefey-Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Neil Toddy Todd
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Christophe Roblin
CrewCrewStunts

Pascal Lavanchy
CrewCrewStunts

Benoit Côté
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Sally Collins
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Dan Goslee
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Marc-André Guindon
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Michael Byrch
CrewCrewStunts

Andrii Trifonov
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Reg Wayment
CrewCrewStunts

Jonathan Cohen
CrewCrewStunts

Jason Solberg
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Glyn Williams
CrewCameraCamera Technician

Laurence Caines
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Katie Stetson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tristan Fisher
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Riley McDougall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Justin Pearson
CrewCrewStunts

Jack Flemming
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Rachel Bolt
CrewSoundMusician

Kyle Robinson
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Daniel Kepler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

James Noorani
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

John Guentner
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Nicolas Brechat
CrewArtSet Dresser

Stéphane Afchain
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Chris Withrow
CrewArtSet Dresser

Daniele Bigi
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Crystal Compton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

James Grummitt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

James Purdy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Matt Sherren
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

John Linares
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Solomon Artistes
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Simon Alain
CrewCrewStand In

Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Guy Mount
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Daniel Wombwell
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Jon Anastasiades
CrewCrewCompositor

Derik Gokstorp
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Michelle Cornwall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Manovigianek Jehman
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Yannick Heuveline
CrewArtStandby Carpenter

Philip Murphy
CrewCameraGrip

Dan Walker
CrewArtConcept Artist

Mario Spanna
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Oscar J. Flores
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Samia Fadli
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Satoshi Yamazaki
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Nathan Rusch
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Declan O'Donnell
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Hasit Savani
CrewCrewStunts

Carly Michaels
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Adrien Bour
CrewCrewStunts

Jean-Jacques Boulben
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

John-Michael Bellamy
CrewArtAssistant Decorator

Julien Fath
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Andrew Betts
CrewCrewCarpenter

Lee Compton
CrewCrewCarpenter

David Ned Kelly
CrewCrewCarpenter

Nick Smith
CrewCrewCarpenter

Dougie Lankston
CrewArtDressing Prop

Warren Parkinson
CrewArtDressing Prop

Don Santos
CrewArtDressing Prop

Nathan Holt
CrewArtDressing Prop

Jannick Guillou
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Chris Tooth
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Ryan McPhail
CrewArtPainter

Sam Chapman
CrewArtProps

Sylvain Joyal
CrewArtProps

Jean-Manuel Martinez
CrewArtSculptor

Manuel Charbonneau
CrewArtSet Dresser

Raul Contreras
CrewArtSet Dresser

Simon Pineau
CrewArtSet Dresser

Thomas Broyon
CrewArtSwing

Chris Clarke
CrewCameraAdditional First Assistant Camera

Tom McFarling
CrewCameraAdditional First Assistant Camera

Dean Murray
CrewCameraAdditional Second Assistant Camera

Lawrence Beckwith
CrewCameraAdditional Second Assistant Camera

Xavier Bompard
CrewCameraAdditional Second Assistant Camera

Mark Hanlon
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Derek Russell
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Amine El Fadl
CrewCameraCamera Intern

Nic René
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Guillermo Gil Martin
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Scott Sullivan
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Daniel Evans
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Becky Pescod
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Marc Pronovost
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Louise Harris
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Matthieu Straub
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Nelson Oliver
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Matthew J. Hicks
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Steffen Vala
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Jeff Brown
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Vincent Tulasne
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Robert Reid
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Antonin Drigeard
CrewLightingElectrician

Christopher Kralik
CrewLightingElectrician

Daniel O'Donnell
CrewLightingElectrician

Robert Rabson
CrewLightingElectrician

Jon Saunders
CrewLightingElectrician

Gary Nagle
CrewLightingElectrician

Erik Folsom
CrewLightingGaffer

Lee Spencer
CrewLightingGaffer

Joel Canard
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Laurent Martin
CrewCameraGrip

Laurent Wémama
CrewCameraGrip

David Tulett
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

James Williams
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

John Harris
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Nick Kenealy
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Gil Allan
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Marlene Philibert
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Barbara Sweryda
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Victoria Taylor
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Kim Shek
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Annemarie Aird
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Trevor Bagge
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Pota Manolakos
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Rachel Sowden
CrewCrewFloor Runner

James Cleave
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Jonny Hodgetts
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Stuart Jerome Learmonth
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Darren O'Connell
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Jamie Chalkley
CrewCrewPilot

Kevin Bujold
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Anthony Coyne
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jean-Francois Hall
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Christopher Setien Estevez
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Laura Shaw
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Tom Simpson
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Yanie Salvas
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jennifer Simonnet
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Stephanie Aubin
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Anna Hinds
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Maggy Belzile
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Carmen Buzenschi
CrewCrewSecurity

Daryl Evans
CrewCrewSecurity

Del Storey
CrewCrewSecurity

Michael Wade
CrewCrewStand In

Sangtae Kim
CrewCrewStand In

Ian Harding
CrewCrewStand In

Tricia Chiarenza
CrewEditingColor Timer

Darren Rae
CrewEditingColorist

Andrew Geary
CrewEditingColorist

Sara Coppola
CrewCrewEditorial Staff

Doug Hamblin
CrewSoundMusic Consultant

Allan Kaufman
CrewSoundMusic Consultant

David Bifano
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Dave Griffiths
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Chris Van Dyck
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Magendran
CrewCrewCompositor

Johnathon Cormier
CrewCrewCompositor

Prin Nimmannitya
CrewCrewCompositor

Holly Aldersley
CrewCrewCompositor

Fathima Feminò
CrewCrewCompositor

Ravi Pareek
CrewCrewCompositor

Dan Pearson
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Kaya Thomas
CrewArtMain Title Designer

John R. Hazzard
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Paul Molodowitch
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Richard Oey
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Rebecca Park
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Katherine Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Sheldon Henry Castelino
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Fernando da Silva
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Sam Perez
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Mark Grew
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jean Miel
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Arran Topham
CrewCrewStunts

Lee-Anne Telford
CrewCrewStunt Double

Annabel Wood
CrewCrewStunts

Bradley Farmer
CrewCrewStunts

James Cox
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Da Silva
CrewCrewStunts

Adrian O'Neil
CrewCrewStunts

Sonny Louis
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Hunt
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Wheeldon
CrewCrewStunts

Hélèna Laliberté
CrewCrewStunts

Al Holland
CrewCrewStunts

Kent Thomson
CrewCrewStunts

Calvin Warrington-Heasman
CrewCrewStunts

Tom Rodgers
CrewCrewStunts

Nic Goodey
CrewCrewStunts

Guy List
CrewCrewStunts

Jeremy Dunn
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Elliot Hawkes
CrewCrewStunts

Leopold Hughes
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Zarene Dallas
CrewCrewStunts

Charles Ramsay
CrewCrewStunts

Jonel Earl
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Hansen
CrewCrewStunts

Pierre-Yves Rosoux
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Jeff Hewitt-Davis
CrewCrewStunts

Stuart Frift
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Slaughter
CrewCrewStunt Double

Tim Halloran
CrewCrewStunts

Sean Adames
CrewCrewStunts

Holly Lumsden
CrewCrewStunts

Jack-Alexandre Soufflard
CrewCrewStunts

Wendy Leech
CrewCrewStunts

Gilles Ciamin
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Andrew L Phillips
CrewCrewStunts

Stephen Rutherford
CrewCrewStunts

Andy Godbold
CrewCrewStunts

Emily Leach
CrewCrewStunts

Suzanne Cloutier
CrewArtSet Decoration

Franc Milburn
CrewCrewStunts

Matthew Webster
CrewCrewStunts

Ian van Temperley
CrewCrewStunts

Zoe Fry
CrewCrewStunts

Christophe Hening
CrewCrewStunts

James Cho
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Becker
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Adam Shaw
CastActorCreepy Young Man

Aleksander Mikic
CastActorKremlin Guard

Anthony Hopkins
CastActorBailey

Brian Cox
CastActorIvan

Bruce Willis
CastActorFrank Moses

Lee Byung-hun
CastActorHan Cho Bai

Catherine Zeta-Jones
CastActressKatja

David Thewlis
CastActorThe Frog

Emilio Doorgasingh
CastActorIranian Ambassador

Eric Davis
CastActorMI6 Chief Security Officer

Garrick Hagon
CastActorDavis

Helen Mirren
CastActressVictoria

John Malkovich
CastActorMarvin Boggs

Kevin Woodhouse
CastActorGuy

Martin Sims
CastActorBlackwell

Mary-Louise Parker
CastActressSarah Ross

Neal McDonough
CastActorJack Horton

Paul Hopkins
CastActorFuneral Director

Penny Bunton
CastBoddington Receptionist

Robert Davide
CastActorRussian Officer

Steven Berkoff
CastActorCobb

Tim Pigott-Smith
CastActorDirector Philips

Tom Hodgkins
CastActorSnyder

Tom Wu
CastActorSecurity Officer

Tony Pritchard
CastActorOrderly #1

Vlasta Vrana
CastActorGeneral McKennon

Alan Grice
CastRussian Officer #2

Alexandre Gorchkov
CastActorKremlin Security Officer

Andrew Byron
CastActorRussian Lead Officer

Bianca Bellange
CastActressBanker

David Papava
CastRussian Police Officer

Emma Heming
CastActressKelly

Georg Nikoloff
CastRussian Scientist

George Georgiou
CastRevolutionary Guard

Khalid Laith
CastActorAl Saïd

Kirris Riviere
CastOrderly #2

Michael Hearn
CastActorSenior MI6 Man

Michael Vardian
CastTourist (uncredited)

Mitchell Mullen
CastActorWade

Philip Arditti
CastActorArman

Tristan D. Lalla
CastActorVance

Vincent Hoss-Desmarais
CastActorMI6 Intelligence Officer

Bentley Kalu
CastActorCommando

Dan Jeannotte
CastActorYoung FBI Agent

Rebecca Croll
CastActressWaitress

Sandra Lavoie
CastWeeping Woman

Sherif Eltayeb
CastRevolutionary Guard Captain

Xavier Laurent
CastWaiter

Lee Asquith-Coe
CastActorSecurity Detail Soldier (uncredited)

Moe Jeudy-Lamour
CastActorMarine

Nathalie Buscombe
CastActressSerena

Thomas Thoroe
CastRussian Officer #3

Nathan Wiley
CastActorYoung Guard

Wahab Sheikh
CastIranian Clerk

Waj Ali
CastHelicopter Pilot

Jong Kun Lee
CastHan's Father

Terry Maguire
CastCostco Man

Tony Smith
CastBoddington Security

Yo Santhaveesuk
CastSecurity Officer #2

James Jaysen Bryhan
CastActorIranian General (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top