Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
George A. Lara | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Rachel Geary | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Rebecca Hall | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Andrew Semans | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Ben Bornstein | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Prosthetic Designer |
Drew P. Houpt | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jim Williams | Crew | Sound | Music |
Lars Knudsen | Crew | Production | Producer |
Lucas Joaquin | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Paul Molnar | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects |
Jessica Kelly | Crew | Production | Casting Director |
Kyle Wright | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director, Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Lia Buman | Crew | Production | Producer |
Tim Headington | Crew | Production | Producer |
Wyatt Garfield | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Alex Scharfman | Crew | Production | Producer |
Ric Schnupp | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer |
Alexis Forte | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Jeong Park | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Shawnna Thibodeau | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Michael Kefeyalew | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Michael M. McGuire | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Ron Dulin | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Giuseppe Cappello | Crew | Sound | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Gwen Capistran | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Sanghee Moon | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Johanna Tacadena | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Isaac Banks | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Tory Lenosky | Crew | Production | Producer |
Gerry Pass | Crew | Crew | Thanks |
Ben Shafer | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Mark Pettograsso | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Adam LoNigro | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Rob Haworth | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Tyler Campellone | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Isaac Kuruvilla Balachandran | Crew | Sound | Sound Mix Technician |
Eric LaFranchi | Crew | Directing | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Melissa Chapman | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Anna Kathleen | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Lauren Kowalski | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Lauren Chen | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Liz Flood | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Max Silva | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Chase Lowenstein | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Isaac Ericson | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Jillian Fisher | Crew | Art | Location Scout |
Ana Leocha | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Christine D'Souza Gelb | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jonathan Yi | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Justin Schwebel | Crew | Production | Location Coordinator |
Sam Kann | Crew | Production | Production Secretary |
Christina Bowman | Crew | Production | Art Department Production Assistant |
Stefanie Terzo | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Michael Infante | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Neal Andrus | Crew | Production | First Assistant Accountant |
Atom Pate | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Trent Kidd | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Stephen Henel | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Assistant |
Cricket Withall | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Assistant |
Jasmine Dreame Wagner | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Layne Zagorski | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Assistant |
John Wayne Marshall | Crew | Directing | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Dash Porter | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Julianna Austin | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Claire Typaldos | Crew | Art | Title Designer |
Elizabeth Bendelac | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Owen Johnson | Cast | Actor | Ben |
Rebecca Hall | Cast | Actress | Margaret |
Tim Roth | Cast | Actor | David |
Michael Esper | Cast | Actor | Peter |
Winsome Brown | Cast | Actress | Tess |
Jaime Zevallos | Cast | Actor | Driver |
Rosemary Howard | Cast | Actress | Desk Clerk |
Grace Kaufman | Cast | Actress | Abbie |
Josh Drennen | Cast | Officer Geary | |
Angela Wong Carbone | Cast | Actress | Gwyn |
Rocco Palmieri | Cast | Employee #9 | |
Oliver Comstock Reynolds | Cast | Locksmith | |
Patrick Klein | Cast | Biomatix Executive | |
Jackson Finnegan | Cast | Ben | |
Bradley Lewis | Cast | BioMatix Employee | |
Zarra Kaahn | Cast | Amanda | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2022 Watchmode - All rights reserved