Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Robin Hood

Robin Hood (2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam O'Neill
CrewArtArt Direction

Alan Martin
CrewLightingGaffer

Alex Cameron
CrewArtArt Direction

Alexander Witt
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Allen Maris
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Amanda Trewin
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Andrew Jack
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Anthony Caron-Delion
CrewArtArt Direction

Arthur Max
CrewArtProduction Design

Asregadoo Arundi
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Ben Munro
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Bob Kretschmer
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Brian Grazer
CrewProductionProducer

Brian Helgeland
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

Charles J.D. Schlissel
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Chris Plevin
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Clive Jackson
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Cyrus Voris
CrewWritingStory

Dan Levitan
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

David Allday
CrewArtArt Direction

David Giammarco
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

David Packard
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Del Spiva
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Edson Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ethan Reiff
CrewWritingStory

Gary Dawson
CrewArtDressing Prop

Gary Spratling
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Graham Hall
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Guy Bradley
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Janty Yates
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jessica Norman
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Jim Whitaker
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Production Executive

Jina Jay
CrewProductionCasting

Jo Beckett
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Jody King
CrewArtSculptor

Jody Rogers
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

John Gamble
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

John King
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

John Marzano
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

John Mathieson
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

John Whitby
CrewCrewCarpenter

Johnny Lockwood
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jordan Crockett
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Judy Dickerson
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Julian Bucknall
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Julian Morson
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Karen Kehela Sherwood
CrewProductionProduction Executive

Karen Wakefield
CrewArtArt Direction

Katie Gabriel
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Les Hunter
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Lucy Allen
CrewCrewStunts

Marc Streitenfeld
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Mark P. Stoeckinger
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Mark Swain
CrewArtArt Direction

Martin Hume
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Matthew Robinson
CrewArtArt Direction

Max Keene
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Melissa Lackersteen
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Michael Castellano
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Mike Stallion
CrewArtArt Direction

Mike Valentine
CrewCameraUnderwater Camera

Miranda Marks
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Nick Milner
CrewArtProps

Nikita Rae
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Nik Korda
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager, Co-Producer

Nina Armstrong
CrewCrewStunts

Nuria Mbomio
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Oliver Goodier
CrewArtDraughtsman

Paul Dennis
CrewArtGreensman

Paul Edwards
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Paul Engelen
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer

Paul Massey
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Paul Sharp
CrewLightingElectrician

Pete Cavaciuti
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Peter Taylor
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Philip Goldsworthy
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Pietro Scalia
CrewEditingEditor

Ray Chan
CrewArtArt Direction

Rebecca Lafford
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Remo Tozzi
CrewArtArt Direction

Richard Stammers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ridley Scott
CrewDirectingDirector, Producer

Russell Barnett
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Russell Crowe
CrewProductionProducer

Sarah Stuart
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Scott Keery
CrewArtProps

Sonja Klaus
CrewArtSet Decoration

Steve Street
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Suzanne Jansen
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Teresa Kelly
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Terry Wells
CrewArtProperty Master

Tina Maskell
CrewCrewStunts

Tom Still
CrewArtArt Direction

Tony Rowland
CrewCameraGrip

Tony Wilcock
CrewLightingGaffer

Wylie Stateman
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Alex Rouse
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Amy Byrne
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Anna Bregman
CrewArtDraughtsman

Bastian Hopfgarten
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Billy Rich
CrewEditingAdditional Editing

Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Chris Dowling
CrewLightingElectrician

David Appleby
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Dean Clegg
CrewArtSet Designer

Dick Edwards
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Dixie Chassay
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Dylan Clark
CrewProductionProduction Executive

Hayley Easton Street
CrewArtConcept Artist

Heather Noble
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

John Nixon
CrewCrewArmorer

Joseph Bonn
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Keith Rodger
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Liz Roberts
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Marc Homes
CrewArtArt Direction

Michael Costigan
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Peter Popken
CrewArtConcept Artist

Rob Cameron
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Roberto W. Contreras D.
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Ryan Kavanaugh
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Sean Davis
CrewLightingElectrician

Simon McGuire
CrewArtConcept Artist

Stacy Mann
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Thomas Brown
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Thomas Nittmann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Tim Pounds-Cornish
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Tom Whitehead
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Wayne King
CrewLightingElectrician

Will Coubrough
CrewArtDraughtsman

Benjamin Mathes
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Blake Maslin
CrewArtGreensman

Calandra Meredith
CrewArtSet Supervisor

Chris Coupland
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Claire Fleming
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Clare Ramsey
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Craig Whiteford
CrewArtGreensman

David Wright
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Helen Steinway Bailey
CrewCrewStunts

Ian Whiteford
CrewArtGreensman

Jim Barr
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Peter K. Christopher
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Sophie Worley
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Standish Millennas
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Thomas Jones
CrewArtProps

Tom Weaving
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Wendy Kemp Forbes
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Supervisor

Joe Alexander
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Michael Ellenberg
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Rohit Sharma
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Ross Johnson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kevin Alexander
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Designer

Daniel Rogers
CrewCrewCarpenter

Elizabeth West
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Marc Wolff
CrewCrewPilot, Aerial Coordinator

Annie Crawford
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Michael T. Kennedy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Sharon Long
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Russell Kennedy
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Victoria Albanese
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Eddie Murphy
CrewCrewCarpenter

Samantha Dark
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Steve Cummings
CrewCrewArmorer

Simone Knight
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Edward Randolph
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jim Hajicosta
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Laura Lilley
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Sophie Slotover
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Oliver Carroll
CrewArtConcept Artist

Darren Hayward
CrewCrewCarpenter

Maria Cork
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics

Dicken Warner
CrewArtSet Dresser

Larry Gooch
CrewArtPainter

Ben Plant
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Richard Castro
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Jon Meakins
CrewArtProps

Basil Smith
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

David White
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Designer

Sarah Franzl
CrewCrewStunts

Paula Nederman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rita Fekete
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Eva Kuntz
CrewArtConcept Artist

Hideki Arichi
CrewArtSet Designer

Nicole Furia
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Andy Hopkins
CrewCameraGrip

Sarah Ginn
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Jonathan Scott
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Kelly Dent
CrewCrewStunts

Max Wood
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Jem Rayner
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Paul Cronin
CrewLightingElectrician

Malcolm Huse
CrewCameraKey Grip

Sarah Trowse
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Steve Payne
CrewArtDressing Prop

Toby Langley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Mellitz
CrewCrewCompositor

Diana Scrivener
CrewCrewChoreographer

Sophia Knight
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Toby Plaskitt
CrewCameraRussian Arm Operator

Gemma Richards
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Candice Banks
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairdresser

Gary Hymns
CrewCameraKey Grip

Tony Marks
CrewCrewCarpenter

Lucy Bowring
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Paul Hymns
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Andy Bell
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Rene Adefarasin
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Samantha Keeble
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Erin Lander
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Sophie Bugeaud
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Fiona Foster
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Simon Hume
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Daren Bailey
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Eamonn O'Keeffe
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Lewis Hume
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Scott Elms
CrewCrewCarpenter

Alex Carr
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alexandra Brixy
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Anthony Brookman
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Ashley Bond
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Jane Harwood
CrewArtDraughtsman

James Nesbitt
CrewLightingElectrician

Stephanie Lelievre
CrewCrewStunts

Michelle Teefey-Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Caroline Wilson
CrewCrewArmory Coordinator

Kenny Groom
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Lesley Hamon
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Charlotte Keating
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator

Ian Creed
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Matt Baker
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Sam Phillips
CrewCameraGrip

Emily-Rose Yiaxis
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Alan Hausmann
CrewCrewSupervising Armorer

Roy Stratford
CrewCrewArmorer

James Purdy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Purdy
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Catherine Davies
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairdresser

Laura Davison
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Linda Lashley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Brad Floyd
CrewCrewCompositor

Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Sam Rawlings
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Lee Biggs
CrewCrewCarpenter

Dan Walker
CrewArtConcept Artist

Santosh Choudhary
CrewCrewCompositor

Robert Stannage
CrewArtProps

Andrew Betts
CrewCrewCarpenter

Chris Clarke
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Katherine Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Chris Ingersoll
CrewCrewCompositor

Nicole Chapman
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Malcolm McGilchrist
CrewCameraGrip

Caroline Pool
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Glenn Diot
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Kevin Baulcomb
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Alex Hislop
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Maxine Whittaker
CrewCrewStunts

Marco Fiorani Parenzi
CrewCrewCompositor

David Churchyard
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Tommy Blunkell
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Tamara King
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Kat Spencer
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Alex Kruszelnicki
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Henning Glabbart
CrewCrewCompositor

David Draper
CrewCameraGrip

Bethan Jones
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Richard Usher
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Patricia Johnson
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Joe Cassar
CrewCrewCarpenter

Matt Handford
CrewCrewCarpenter

Darren Philpott
CrewCrewCarpenter

Daniel Thompson
CrewCrewCarpenter

Paul Anthony McGill
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Leigh Gilbert
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Elizabeth Loach
CrewArtDraughtsman

Annushka Russell
CrewArtDraughtsman

Shane Harford
CrewArtDressing Prop

Julian Wilson
CrewArtDressing Prop

Paul Bufton
CrewArtDressing Prop

Kelvin Cook
CrewArtDressing Prop

Steve Westley
CrewArtDressing Prop

Satarupa Bradley
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Giles Asbury
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Jonathan Millward
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Jane Logan
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Anna Cash
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Gary Smith
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Chris Knoll
CrewLightingElectrician

Matthew Martin
CrewLightingElectrician

Colin Price
CrewLightingElectrician

Phil Reader
CrewLightingElectrician

Keith McNamara
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Tobias Marshall
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Ross McNamara
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Francesco Ferrari
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Emma Bevan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Sally Davis
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Louise Roach
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Caroline McCall
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Mike Skorepa
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Jessica Scott-Reed
CrewArtTextile Artist

Henry Christopher
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Mike Gilbert
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Cristian A. Kong
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kristina Krebs
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Soumyashree Mohapatra
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Aniket Shelgikar
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Chris Bending
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Markus Bergqvist
CrewCrewCompositor

Justin Jones
CrewCrewCompositor

David Sjodin
CrewCrewCompositor

Yatin Bhave
CrewCrewCompositor

Helen Johnson
CrewCrewCompositor

Landon Bootsma
CrewCrewCompositor

Gianfranco Sgura
CrewCrewCompositor

Jigesh Gajjar
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Lee Matthews
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Robert Olsson
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Craig Skerry
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michael D'Sa
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Abigail Mendoza
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Karen Bicknell
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Matthew Bovington
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Kay Di Rezze
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Ben Rackley
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Tanya Ruby
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Bonnie Haner
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Rachel Welch
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Jhonny Zurita
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Chris Judd
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Paul Hayes
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Barry May-Leybourne
CrewCrewHealth and Safety

Gary Humphrey
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Nichola Kerr
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Ciaran Moran
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Missy Eustermann
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Amy Coats
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Alex Molden
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Mark Scammell
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Alex Scott
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Samuel Andrew Smith
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Nion Hazell
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Ben Maloney
CrewCrewSecurity

John Maloney
CrewCrewSecurity

Clare Collingridge
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Sonic
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Philip Ball
CrewCrewStand In

Joshua Thomas Gallegos
CrewCrewStand In

Alan Doyle
CastActorAllan A'Dayle

Bronson Webb
CastActorJimoen

Cate Blanchett
CastActressMarion Loxley

Danny Huston
CastActorKing Richard the Lionheart

Douglas Hodge
CastActorSir Robert Loxley

Eileen Atkins
CastActressEleanor of Aquitaine

Gerard McSorley
CastActorBaron Fitzrobert

Giannina Facio
CastActressLady-in-Waiting

Jake Curran
CastActorDistinctive Man

John Atterbury
CastActorExchequer

John O'Toole
CastTom the Pig Man

Jonathan Zaccaï
CastActorKing Philip of France

Kevin Durand
CastActorLittle John

Lisa Millett
CastActressWalter's Cook

Mark Addy
CastActorFriar Tuck

Mark Lewis Jones
CastActorStone Mason Longstride

Mark Strong
CastActorGodfrey

Matthew Macfadyen
CastActorSheriff of Nottingham

Max von Sydow
CastActorSir Walter Loxley

Ned Dennehy
CastActorSentinel

Nicolas Simon
CastActorSlovenly French Cook

Ralph Ineson
CastActorNortherner

Robert Pugh
CastActorBaron Baldwin

Roy Holder
CastActorGaffer Tom

Russell Crowe
CastActorRobin Longstride

Samuel Dupuy
CastActorFrench Flagship Captain

Scott Grimes
CastActorWill Scarlet

Simon McBurney
CastActorFather Tancred

Steve Evets
CastActorRagged Messenger

Velibor Topic
CastActorBelvedere

William Hurt
CastActorWilliam Marshal

Denis Ménochet
CastActorAdhemar

Denise Gough
CastActressVillage Mother

Eric Rulliat
CastActorRuffian

Jamie Beamish
CastActorChurch Deacon

Lee Battle
CastSoldier Boy

Luke Evans
CastActorSheriff's Thug

Oscar Isaac
CastActorPrince John

Richard Riddell
CastActorSentry

Ryan Stuart
CastFrench Soldier (uncredited)

Thomas Arnold
CastActorCaptain of the Royal Barge

Abraham Belaga
CastActorKing Philip's Aide

Arthur Darvill
CastActorGroom

Ciaran Flynn
CastActorLoop

James Burrows
CastFeral Child

Léa Seydoux
CastActressIsabella of Angoulême

Mark Ryder
CastActorBaron Baldwin's Grandson

Pip Carter
CastActorRoyal Equerry

Umit Ulgen
CastActorArcher (uncredited)

Jessica Raine
CastActressPrincess Isabel of Gloucester

Lee Nicholas Harris
CastActorArcher (uncredited)

Stuart Martin
CastActorMessenger

Tom Blyth
CastActorFeral Child

Robert J. Fraser
CastActorEnglish Pikeman (uncredited)

Nicky Bell
CastActorSoldier Two

Ruby Bentall
CastActressMargaret Walter's Maid

Zuriel de Peslouan
CastFrench Informant

Michael Koltes
CastActorTax Collector (uncredited)

John Nicholas
CastFarmer Paul

Jack Downham
CastActorYoung Robin

David Bertrand
CastActorFrench Captain

Hannah Barrie
CastWoman at Bog

Andrea Ware
CastActressLittle John's Wench

Nick Lucas
CastActorJusticiar

Alan Charlesworth
CastCardinal Roger

Lothaire Gerard
CastFrench Boy

Mat Laroche
CastLaughing French Soldier

Chris Jared
CastEquerry

Joseph Hamilton
CastFeral Child

James Hamilton
CastFeral Child

Danny Clarke
CastFeral Child

Harvey Walsh
CastActorVillage boy (uncredited)

Will Richardson
CastActorFeral Boy (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top