Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Run

Run (2020)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Andrea Bottigliero
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Carmen Kotyk
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Chris Sigurdson
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Doug Morrow
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

George Tucci
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Heather Neale
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jean-Andre Carriere
CrewArtProduction Design

Jim Brookshire
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Junichi Hosoi
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator

Len Peterson
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography, "B" Camera Operator

Marc Reichel
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Meg McMillan
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Paula Dunfield
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Pina Robinson
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Rhonda Baker
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Richard Henderson
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Rick Skene
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Roman Buchok
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Russ Dyck
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Terry Wilson
CrewCrewTemp Music Editor

Tom Starnes
CrewLightingGaffer

Allen Fraser
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Andrew Twite
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Asuka Sugiyama
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Hillary Spera
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

P.K. Hooker
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Polly McKinnon
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Raoul Bolognini
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Reed Makayev
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Rich Delia
CrewProductionCasting

Richard Kitting
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Sacha Rosen
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Sara McCudden
CrewArtSet Decoration

Sean Skene
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Aaron Becker
CrewArtTitle Designer

C. Summer Holmes
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Ryan Cole
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Carson Mauthe
CrewEditingDailies Technician

Pascal Boisvert
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Rustam Gimadiyev
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Vanessa Galvez
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Kristy Greig
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Makeup Artist

Fabiana Arrastia
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Gary Barringer
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Doug Lavender
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Natalie Qasabian
CrewProductionProducer

Aneesh Chaganty
CrewDirectingDirector, Writer

Sev Ohanian
CrewWritingWriter, Producer

Eryn Krueger Mekash
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Dan Bartolucci
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Torin Borrowdale
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Kristen Sawatzky
CrewCrewStunt Double

Coco Kleppinger
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Nick Offord
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Neal Baksh
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Alexis Erickson-Sliboda
CrewCrewStand In

Robert Thomson
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Brent Bell
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Dave Potter
CrewArtHead Carpenter

Ellen Rutter
CrewProductionProduction Manager, Line Producer

Aaron Mallin
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Nanouk Martel
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Jason Gibbs
CrewArtProperty Master

Bogdan Zavarzin
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Douglas Mitchell
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Matt Yocum
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Kari Rieger
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Skye Rolick
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Liam Karp
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Daniel Morfesis
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Nicholas Christie
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

David Butler
CrewSoundADR Editor

Erica Kolsrud
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Tony Braga
CrewCrewSecurity Coordinator

Ashley Toews
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Nicholas D. Johnson
CrewEditingEditor

Will Merrick
CrewEditingEditor

Chris Sol
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Lindsey Bart
CrewArtSet Dresser

Steve Benson
CrewArtSet Dresser

Christophe Nachtigall
CrewCameraGrip

Andrew Szumilak
CrewCameraGrip

Timothy Clarkin
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Dezi Gallegos
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Michelle Ceglia
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jennifer Raymond
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Paul Zacharias
CrewCrewKey Scenic Artist

Daniel Quesnel
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Ron Mymryk
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Veronica Tulloch
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Julian Saray
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jeremiah Milmine
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Renee Minasian
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Leah Erum
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Bill Mills
CrewCameraKey Grip

Sergey Timoschuk
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Jaspen Fryza
CrewCameraGrip

Lily Henry
CrewEditingColor Assistant

Jason LaRocca
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Andrey Medvedkov
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Michael Kannard
CrewVisual EffectsImaging Science

Dean Baker
CrewCrewDriver

Ken McKeen
CrewCrewDriver

Greg Marlow
CrewCrewDriver

Andrea Mensforth
CrewCrewSet Medic

Terry Oster
CrewCrewDriver

JD Ormond
CrewArtSet Dresser

John Christopher Wade Tessier
CrewCrewDriver

Bernie Martins
CrewCrewDriver

Agnija Ozolina
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Ami Buhler
CrewLightingElectrician

Monique Slota
CrewCrewDriver

Bob Chopey
CrewCrewDriver

Ryan Kulbaba
CrewCrewDriver

Jasmine Kroeker
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairstylist

Sarah Goodman
CrewCrewAssistant Craft Service

Eddie Radivojevic
CrewCrewDriver

Kevin M. Anderson
CrewCrewDriver

Helena Fleger
CrewEditingDailies Manager

Cara Denyer
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Marie J. Lewis
CrewCrewDriver

Rouan J. Robb
CrewCrewCatering Head Chef

Isaac Friesen
CrewCrewDriver

Casey Downes
CrewArtSet Supervisor

Hsien Lun Su
CrewArtTitle Designer

Jason Kane
CrewCrewDriver

Joe Dodd
CrewCameraGrip

Norm Smith
CrewCrewDriver

Shawn MacTavish
CrewCameraGrip

Raymond Perron
CrewCrewDriver

Heather Arabsky
CrewArtSet Dresser

Theresa Walz
CrewCrewDriver

Taavo Sults
CrewArtHead Carpenter

Sydney Sabiston
CrewCrewStand In

Derek Hedley
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Bennett Podolsky
CrewCrewDriver

Ryan Jones
CrewCrewDriver

Benedict Moyer
CrewCameraGrip

Luke Annand
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Andrew Schulz
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

George Freeman
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Michael Lander
CrewCrewDriver

Kyle Wong
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

David Lamont
CrewCrewDriver

Kevin Kuhia
CrewCameraEpk Producer

Ervin S. Schaaf
CrewCrewDriver

Kirsten Klueckmann
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Elliott Podolsky
CrewCrewDriver

Bob Spicer
CrewCrewDriver

Thorsten Klueckmann
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Dr. Noam Katz
CrewCrewMedical Consultant

Mitchell White
CrewCameraGrip

Patrick Doyle
CrewCrewDriver

Robert Dion
CrewCrewDriver

Cyril Karwa
CrewCameraGrip

Shane Baker
CrewCameraAdditional First Assistant Camera

Britt Tumpletter
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Jason Miller
CrewCrewDriver

Ron Burrows
CrewCrewDriver

John E. Harrison
CrewCrewDriver

John Daniel Cochon
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Arlene DeMarinis
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Alex Stearns
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Carrie Wilkins
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Brenda Zachanowich
CrewCostume & Make-UpTruck Costumer

Ryan Wall
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Mark A. Couke
CrewLightingElectrician

Raven Carriere
CrewCrewCraft Service

Mike Bjornsson
CrewCrewDriver

Ernest Buck
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Jeff Zaporzan
CrewCrewDriver

Damian Frazee
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Roger Neumann
CrewCrewDriver

Kathryn Slessor
CrewArtSet Dresser

Destiny Odway
CrewArtSet Dresser

Dr. Austin Morgan Quinn
CrewCrewMedical Consultant

Julie Slessor
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Paul Skirzyk
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Jason Sacharoff
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Rochelle Barthelette-Hykawy
CrewArtLocation Scout

Chad Evans
CrewArtProps

Dr. Georgia Lefas
CrewCrewMedical Consultant

Dean Chyzy
CrewCrewDriver

Dennis A. Kaleta
CrewCrewDriver

Perry F. Thompson
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Jonathan Thomas Lane
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Kerri Webster
CrewCrewStand In

Jill Hadfield
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairstylist

Celia Rosenthal
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Tamara Harland
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Anthony Perrone
CrewCrewDriver

Chelsea Wladyka
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Thayer Kopchuk
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Wayne Statkewich
CrewCrewDriver

Cody McCullough
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Kennah Hspahic
CrewCrewDriver

Jason Melcher
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Boeseya Petra
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Steven M. Beeman
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Kylan Huacuja
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Muhammad Akram Rana
CrewCrewDriver

Greg Wood
CrewLightingElectrician

Christian Procter
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Darrell Kroeker
CrewCrewDriver

Mike Black
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Russell Farley
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Delf Gravert
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Andrea Steingrimsdottir
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Derek Dupont
CrewCrewDriver

Chris Lesany
CrewCrewAssistant Chef

Dennis Packer
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Noah Cyr
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Kevin A. Lesage
CrewCrewDriver

Greg Strempler
CrewCrewDriver

Pam Simons
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

B. J. Harrison
CastActressMeeting Leader

Pat Healy
CastActorMailman

Sarah Paulson
CastActressMother / Diane

Sharon Bajer
CastActressPharmacist

Bradley Sawatzky
CastObstetrician

Joanne Rodriguez
CastActressSecurity Guard (Corrections)

Onalee Ames
CastActressCrying Hands

Tony Revolori
CastActorBrooklyn Boy

Erik Athavale
CastActorDoctor

Sara Sohn
CastActressNurse

Cory Wojcik
CastPerson in Line

Steve Pacaud
CastActorDoctor (uncredited)

Derek James Trapp
CastActorNurse (uncredited)

Kiera Allen
CastActressDaughter / Chloe

Carter Heintz
CastActorNivea Boy (uncredited)

Ernie Foort
CastSecurity Guard (Hospital)

Emma Jonnz
CastActressElizabeth (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top