Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Salt

Salt (2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Aaron Marshall
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Adruitha Lee
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Al Cerullo
CrewCrewPilot

Allan Zaleski
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Andrew D. Schwartz
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Andy Day
CrewLightingGaffer

Angel De Angelis
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Avy Kaufman
CrewProductionCasting

Branka Mrkic
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Bruce MacCallum
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Bruce Winant
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Burt Dalton
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Camille Cellucci
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Cassandra Saulter
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Charlie Grubbs
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Chris Haarhoff
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Christine Domaniecki
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Colin Jamison
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Dan Korintus
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Dan Levitan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley

Darin Moran
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Deborah Wallach
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor

Deirdre Horgan
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Derek Sullivan
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Dianne Dreyer
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Earl Paraszczynec
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Erik Knight
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Frank Kern
CrewSoundFoley

George Leong
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Greg Addison
CrewLightingGaffer

Greg P. Russell
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Igor Meglic
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Igor Nikolic
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Jac Rubenstein
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

James Newton Howard
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Janet Yale
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jeffrey J. Haboush
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Jim Rider
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

John Caglione Jr.
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

John Gilroy
CrewEditingEditor

John Scott Cook
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

John Stifanich
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

John T. Cucci
CrewSoundFoley

Jon Title
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Joyce Heftel
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Kam Chan
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Kate Edwards
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Supervisor

Kurt Wimmer
CrewWritingWriter

Leslie E. Rollins
CrewArtSet Decoration

Lorenzo Di Bonaventura
CrewProductionProducer

Lukasz Jogalla
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Mark Breakspear
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Marko Costanzo
CrewSoundFoley

Michelle Eisenreich
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Michelle Harrison
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Mickey Cottrell
CrewProductionPublicist

Mitchell Ferm
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Onofrio Nino Pansini
CrewCameraCamera Operator

P. Scott Sakamoto
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Pam Aaron
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Supervisor

Paul Hsu
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Peter Gelfman
CrewArtProperty Master

Peter Staubli
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Philip Stockton
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Phillip Noyce
CrewDirectingDirector

Robert Elswit
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Robert Grasmere
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ron South
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Sarah Edwards
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Scott Chambliss
CrewArtProduction Design

Scott Millan
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Steve Koster
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Stuart Baird
CrewEditingEditor

Sunil Perkash
CrewProductionProducer

Teresa Carriker-Thayer
CrewArtArt Direction

Tim Rigby
CrewCrewStunts

Toni G
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Tony Martinez
CrewSoundADR Editor

Viktor Müller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Vít Komrzý
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Warren Shaw
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

William Sarokin
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Becky Herron
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Dadi Einarsson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ivan Moran
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jamie Baker
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Jason Ellson
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

John Bair
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Leeba Zakharov
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Lois J. Drabkin
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Melissa Kalbfus
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Nicole Signore
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Renuka Ballal
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Brendan Quinlan
CrewCameraKey Grip

Denis Alymov
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jaroslav Matys
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tomáš Král
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Adam Estey
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Joseph A. Alfieri Jr.
CrewArtHead Carpenter

Raven Sia
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sam Arthurs
CrewCrewArmorer

Kevin Jackson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jacob Ribicoff
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Paula Kelly
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Peter Chrimes
CrewCameraKey Grip

Lenka Likarova
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Minerva Diann Savoy
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Oney Syers II
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Andrea Atwater
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kelly Rae Kenan Green
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Bill Richards
CrewCrewPilot

Tomasina Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Dennis Gamiello
CrewCameraKey Grip

Henry Antonacchio
CrewArtHead Carpenter

Bill Sweeney
CrewSoundSound Editor

Pamela May
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Robert Chiu
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

David Feinsilber
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ralph G. Crowley
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Carrie Cassada
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Lisa Hazell
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Richard Yacuk
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Chris Gamiello
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Edward W. Lowry
CrewCameraDolly Grip

John Donohue Jr.
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Kevin Lowry
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Shawn Barron
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Mike Montgomery
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Rashad Clinton
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Tanner Bayer
CrewLightingRigging Grip

John Woods
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Ryder Washburn
CrewCrewArmorer

John J. Schneider
CrewCrewPilot

J. Wilfrid White
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Angela Organ
CrewSoundADR Editor

Meg Thornton
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Troy David
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

David Paulin
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Lauren Miller
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Staci Greenbaum
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Deb Dalton
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Constance Harris
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Carmela Simonetti
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Valdimar Baldvinsson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Chris Caufield
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ben Fox
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

John Vielee
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Theo Jones
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Yuval Levy
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Semionov Mikhail
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jessenia Nauta
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Louise Baker
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Riley McDougall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Monika Pavlickova
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Renannah Weinstein
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Arnþruður Dögg Sigurðardóttir
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Rebecca Barbour
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Joseph S. Alfieri
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Andre Braugher
CastActorSecretary of Defense

Angel David
CastActorBurly Agent

Angelina Jolie
CastActressEvelyn Salt

Angelo Lopez
CastPresidential Bunker Tech

Armand Schultz
CastActorMartin Crenshaw

August Diehl
CastActorMike Krause

Beverly Kirk
CastWhite House Reporter

Chiwetel Ejiofor
CastActorDarryl Peabody

Colleen Werthmann
CastActressSecret Service Tactical Officer

Corey Stoll
CastActorShnaider

Daniel Olbrychski
CastActorOleg Vasilyevich Orlov

David Bishins
CastSecurity Supervisor

Hunt Block
CastActorUS President Howard Lewis

Jalil Jay Lynch
CastActorDC Taxi Driver

Jeb Brown
CastActorBunker Technician

Jeremy Davidson
CastActorPresident's Secret Service Agent

Jordan Lage
CastActorNational Security Advisor

Jose L. Rodriguez
CastActorNorth Korean Border MP

Kamar de los Reyes
CastActorSecret Service Agent

Liev Schreiber
CastActorTheodore Winter

Marion McCorry
CastActressCIA Director Medford

Olek Krupa
CastActorRussian President Matveyev

Peter Weireter
CastActorSecurity Officer

Scott Dillin
CastActorPresidential Bunker Tech

Stephen Beach
CastActorPolice Captain

Victor Slezak
CastActorOne-Star General

Vitali Baganov
CastActorNew Russian President

Zach Shaffer
CastActorCIA Security Officer

Albert Jones
CastActorCIA Technician

Cassidy Hinkle
CastActressYoung Salt

Daniel Pearce
CastYoung Orlov

Dionne Audain
CastComs Agent / Radio Op

Frank Harts
CastActor2nd Floor Secret Service Agent

Gaius Charles
CastActorTodd Bottoms

Gary Wilmes
CastActorPaul Tracey

Hristo Hristov
CastRussian KA Agent

Ivo Velon
CastActorBasayev

Kevin O'Donnell
CastActorFrancis

Michelle Ray Smith
CastActressLead Technician

Mike Colter
CastActorCIA Tactical Leader

Roslyn Ruff
CastActressNeural Tech

Steve Cirbus
CastActorFBI Agent

Tika Sumpter
CastActressFront Deskwoman

Victoria Cartagena
CastActressPortico Checkpoint Agent

Vladimir Tevlovski
CastActorKA Executioner

Zoe Lister-Jones
CastActressCIA Security Hub Tech

Cecilia Foss
CastThe Ritual Matchmaker (uncredited)

Frosty Lawson
CastActorCIA Agent (uncredited)

Greg Kelly
CastNews Anchor

James Nuciforo
CastMilitary Aide

James Schram
CastU.S. Military - Corporal Davis (uncredited)

Nick Poltoranin
CastRussian KA Agent

Yara Shahidi
CastActressSalt's Young Neighbor

Alex Garfin
CastActorYoungest Chenkov (uncredited)

Olya Zueva
CastActressChenkov's Mother

Vladimir Troitsky
CastActorRussian KA Agent

Vladislav Koulikov
CastActorChenkov's Father

David Agranov
CastActorOrlov Lieutenant (uncredited)

Paul Juhn
CastActorNorth Korean Torturer

Liam Joynt
CastActorWhite House Gate Officer

Lara Apponyi
CastActressBBC Newscaster

Alexander Martin Jones
CastActorPresidential Bunker Tech

Elizabeth Kaledin
CastActressNY1 Reporter

Ryan Shams
CastActorInterrogation Tech

Eddy Shalita
CastActorStreet Witness (uncredited)

Theresa Caggiano
CastSubway Cop

Barbara Harrison
CastDC Reporter

Mike Conneen
CastWashington Reporter

Avis Boone
CastRink Petroleum Security

Lynn C. Sanders
CastBishop

Luke Trevisan
CastActorYoung Shneider
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top