Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adrian Popescu | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Brendan Steacy | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Cătălin Ciutu | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Cleopatra Medvetchi | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Stanomir Dragoş | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Elissa Lewis | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Guy Lalande | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Ionel Popa | Crew | Crew | Makeup Effects |
Matt Western | Crew | Production | Casting |
Michael Prupas | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Octavian Andreescu | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Philippe Espantoso | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Pierpaolo Tiano | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Raul Sanchez Inglis | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Ric Nish | Crew | Production | Producer |
Robbie Ditchburn | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director |
Scott Donald | Crew | Editing | Dialogue Editor |
Simon Webb | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Adrian Curelea | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Alexandra Marinescu | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Ana Maria Bulata | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director |
Benjamin Ribière | Crew | Crew | Compositors |
Bogdan Stanciu | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Carl Gagnon | Crew | Visual Effects | Modeling |
Carmen Cristea | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Carmen Pepelea | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Cristian Batran | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Daniel Ciobanu | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Daniel Visan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
David Gertsman | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor |
Domnica Circiumaru | Crew | Production | Casting |
Doru Raceala | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Iulian Timofte | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Jeff Renfroe | Crew | Directing | Director |
Luminita Costinela Stanciu | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director |
Lupsa Armand | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Mario Rachiele | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Marius Florescu | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Mihai Diaconu | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Oana Babes | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Oana Marinescu | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Octavian Sotir | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Petrica Marin | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput | Crew | Crew | CG Supervisor |
Razvan Paslaru | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Rasvan Puiu | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Simon Neville | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Simonetta Mariano | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Toni Salabasev | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Tristan Porter | Crew | Crew | Compositors |
Alexander Sandy Jesion | Crew | Production | Finance |
Aélis Héraud | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Bruno-Olivier Laflamme | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositors |
Claudia Sarbu | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Duma Iulian | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Emily Vaillancourt | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Liviu Cosor | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Lucia Toderiuc | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Mari Dascalescu | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Maria-Antoaneta Tudor | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Marian Paun | Crew | Crew | Video Assist Operator |
Marius Serban Cozma | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Oana Morar | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Radu Cioplea | Crew | Crew | Loader |
Relu Cojanu | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Sorin Stanciu | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Stegaru Adrian | Crew | Crew | Special Effects |
Teo Bostanica | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Constantin Viscreanu | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Eusebiu Sirbu | Crew | Crew | Scenic Artist |
Guylaine Dutil | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Marco Savignac | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Véronique Melançon | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Elena Ioana | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Jason Gedrick | Cast | Actor | Richard Stanley |
Sebastian Knapp | Cast | Actor | Oscar Kaminsky |
Tamara Hope | Cast | Actress | Jan Henle |
Andreea Păduraru | Cast | Actress | Asala |
Bryan Jardine | Cast | Actor | Colonel Jones |
Chris Jarman | Cast | Actor | Sgt. Wilson |
Elias Toufexis | Cast | Actor | Private Andrews |
Emil Hostina | Cast | Actor | Taliban Officer |
Andreea Coscai | Cast | Actress | Isla |
Duma Iulian | Cast | Actor | Bates |
Jonas Khan | Cast | Actor | Amal Jazeer |
Michelle Asante | Cast | Actress | Susan Eno |
Roman Florentin | Cast | Actor | Taliban Leader |
Constantin Viscreanu | Cast | Actor | Morales |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2009 Watchmode - All rights reserved