Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Bill Mellow | Crew | Sound | Sound Supervisor |
Brian Campbell | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Candice Elzinga | Crew | Production | Casting |
Doug Schwartz | Crew | Camera | "B" Camera Operator |
Glen A. Dickson | Crew | Camera | "A" Camera Operator |
Jak Osmond | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
James Ilecic | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Jamie Goehring | Crew | Production | Producer |
Joel S. Rice | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jonathan Shore | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Lawrence Shragge | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Mark Jean | Crew | Directing | Director |
Martina Smyth | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Michael Prupas | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Mike Crestejo | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Neil Cervin | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Penny Perry | Crew | Production | Casting |
Ryan Ennis | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sandra Brown | Crew | Writing | Novel, Executive Producer |
Scott J. Ateah | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Shane Shemko | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Shawn Williamson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Shelley Evans | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Amanda McGowan | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Jim Head | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Kevin Belen | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Koah Kruse | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Rob Lycar | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Daren Luc Sasges | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Fraser Corbett | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
David Green | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Timothy Hedgecock | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Tahnee Curtis | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Kevin Speckmaier | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Kelly Cole | Crew | Sound | Sound Supervisor |
Sean Hanlin | Crew | Crew | Security Coordinator |
Lorne Wright | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Brett Keyes | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Dean Fitzpatrick | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Heather Victoria Adams | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Trevor McWhinney | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Rico Mielnicki | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Joey Setter | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Corey Tremblay | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Stephanie Boeke | Crew | Production | Background Casting Director |
Christian Cummins | Crew | Camera | Focus Puller |
Jeff Smith | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Josh Rohrback | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Allyson Cole | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Tony Rodney | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Dani Peimer | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Carolyn McCauley | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Tsering Rongae | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Steven Weakes | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Elaine Stef | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Vince Coates | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Anthony David Moyer | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Keshia Smith | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Trudi Thorwaldson | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Brandon Flores | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Reagan Sutherland | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Brendon Olsen | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Gordon Fairclough | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Mai-Britt Kotzman | Crew | Production | Assistant Accountant |
Marcel Williams | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Anthony Deweerdt | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Mo Fadl | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Rodyn MacAlpine | Crew | Crew | Craft Service |
Hugh Weilenga | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Lee Rempel | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Darryl Issacs | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Gerry Calabrigo | Crew | Art | Greensman |
Dan Cardona | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Rod Wood | Crew | Camera | Focus Puller |
Joel Kennedy | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Alika Autran | Cast | Actress | Dixie Paulik |
Catherine Barroll | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Hallser |
Jeremy Guilbaut | Cast | Actor | Chris Hoyle |
John Schneider | Cast | Actor | Huff Hoyle |
Judith Maxie | Cast | Actress | CEO |
Ken Tremblett | Cast | Actor | Sheriff Red Harper |
Marilyn Norry | Cast | Actress | Alma |
Sean Faris | Cast | Actor | Beck Merchant |
Haley Beauchamp | Cast | Actress | Cashier / Clark's Wife |
Jennifer Cheon | Cast | Actress | Julia |
Shenae Grimes-Beech | Cast | Actress | Sayre Hoyle |
Andrew Jenkins | Cast | Actor | Deputy Scott |
Devielle Johnson | Cast | Actor | Guard |
Primo Allon | Cast | Actor | Slap Watkins |
Romuald Hivert | Cast | Actor | Officer |
Kirsten Comerford | Cast | Actress | Jessica DeBlance |
Dawn Chubai | Cast | Actress | Reporter |
Sean Poague | Cast | Actor | Clark Daly |
Kelly McCabe | Cast | Actor | Danny |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2016 Watchmode - All rights reserved