Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adi Hasak | Crew | Production | Producer, Writer, Co-Producer |
Al Goto | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Andrew G. Vajna | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Anne D. McCulley | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
April Ferry | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Brian Smyj | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Bruce Broughton | Crew | Sound | Music |
Buzz Feitshans | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Buzz Feitshans IV | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Diane Peterson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Donna Evans | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
George P. Cosmatos | Crew | Directing | Director |
Hamilton Sterling | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Jill Brown | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Joe Alves | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Jonathan Short | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Karen Rea | Crew | Production | Casting |
Linda Boykin-Williams | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Mark Peterson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Michael Haight | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Nancy Hopton | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Nicholas Brooks | Crew | Crew | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Patricia Carlin | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
R. Mark Hughes | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Randy Vandegrift | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Robert A. Ferretti | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Robin Katz | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Simone Boisseree | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Terry Collis | Crew | Production | Producer |
Thom Brennan | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Thomas L. Fisher | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Thomas Minton | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Tony Brubaker | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Troy Brown | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ulrika Akander | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Vic Armstrong | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
William Hiney | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
G. A. Aguilar | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
John P. Nugent | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Keith A. Wester | Crew | Sound | Sound |
Denise Heinrich | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Missy Berent Ricker | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
John W. Morgan | Crew | Crew | Scenic Artist |
Will McCoy | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Kim Urgel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Ric Gibbs | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Jeff Ross | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Ben Gazzara | Cast | Actor | Vicepresident Saxon |
Charles Cioffi | Cast | Actor | General Blackburn |
Charlie Sheen | Cast | Actor | Bobby Bishop |
Dey Young | Cast | Actress | Janet |
Donald Sutherland | Cast | Actor | Jacob Conrad |
Gore Vidal | Cast | Actor | Page |
Henry Strozier | Cast | Actor | Murphy |
Linda Hamilton | Cast | Actress | Amanda Givens |
Nicholas Turturro | Cast | Actor | Grasso |
Paul Gleason | Cast | Actor | Blythe |
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc | Cast | Actor | Helicopter Pilot |
Sam Waterston | Cast | Actor | The President |
Stanley Anderson | Cast | Actor | Toyanbee |
Stephen Lang | Cast | Actor | The Agent |
Terry O'Quinn | Cast | Actor | Frank Ridell |
Theodore Bikel | Cast | Actor | Prof. Yuri Pochenko |
Walt MacPherson | Cast | Actor | Hickman |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1997 Watchmode - All rights reserved