Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Star Trek Beyond

Star Trek Beyond (2016)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alain Lachance
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Alyssa Weisberg
CrewProductionCasting

Amy Pawlowski
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Andrea Gard
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Andrew Li
CrewArtArt Direction

Andrew M. Siegel
CrewArtProperty Master

Andy Taylor
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Ann Scibelli
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Anton Yelchin
CrewCrewIn Memory Of

April Webster
CrewProductionCasting

Betsy Glick
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Bill Baxter
CrewLightingElectrician

Brian Avery
CrewCrewStunt Double

Bruce McCleery
CrewCrewSecond Unit Cinematographer

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Cameron Waldbauer
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Chris Jargo
CrewSoundADR Editor

Chris Snyder
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Christopher Prampin
CrewLightingGaffer

Corinne Clark
CrewProductionCasting

Dale H. Jahraus
CrewCameraAdditional Camera

Dan Hermansen
CrewArtArt Direction

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Daniel S. Irwin
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

David Dowling
CrewArtProperty Master

David Lee Fein
CrewSoundFoley Artist

David Tickell
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Dawn Y. Line
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Dean Heselden
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Denny Dugally
CrewArtArt Direction

Don MacAulay
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Earl A. Hibbert
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Easton Michael Smith
CrewArtSet Designer

Frank A. Montaño
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Gene Roddenberry
CrewWritingCharacters

Geoffrey Haley
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Greg Crawford
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Greg D'Auria
CrewEditingEditor

Gregory Irwin
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Harry E. Otto
CrewArtArt Direction

Helen Pollak
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Irena Stepić
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

J.J. Abrams
CrewProductionProducer

Jamie Jonasson
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Jan Kobylka
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Jarrod Tiffin
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jeff Markwith
CrewArtSet Designer

Jeffrey Chernov
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jennifer Page
CrewProductionCasting

Jeremy Stanbridge
CrewArtArt Direction

Jessica Lythgoe-Green
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Jim Ramsay
CrewArtSet Designer

Joel Harlow
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer

John C. Stuver
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

John Roesch
CrewSoundFoley Artist

John T. Cucci
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jon Taylor
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Jose L. Vasquez
CrewCrewStunts

Justin Bergler
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Justin Lin
CrewDirectingDirector, Producer

Kelly Matsumoto
CrewEditingEditor

Kevin Baillie
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kimberly French
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Laura Steiger
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Lauren E. Polizzi
CrewArtArt Direction

Lee Gilmore
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Leonard Nimoy
CrewCrewIn Memory Of

Lin MacDonald
CrewArtSet Decoration

Liz Goldwyn
CrewArtSet Designer

Lynn Chaulk
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Mark N. Tompkins
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Meghan L. Noble
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Michael Giacchino
CrewSoundMusic, Original Music Composer

Mike Gunther
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Milena Zdravkovic
CrewArtConceptual Design

Mira Caveno
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Nancy Anna Brown
CrewArtSet Designer

Nava R. Sadan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Paul Rabjohns
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Pauline Duvall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Peter Brown
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Peter Chiang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Peter Wilke
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Randall D. Wilkins
CrewArtSet Designer

Raymond Chen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Richard Alonzo
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Effects Designer

Richard K. Buoen
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Robert A. Pandini
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Robert Woodruff
CrewArtSet Designer

Roberto Orci
CrewProductionProducer, Writer

Romek Delmata
CrewArtConcept Artist

Ron Ames
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer, Associate Producer

Ryan Tudhope
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Samuel J. Tell
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Sandra Collier
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Sandy Walker
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Sanja Milković Hays
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Scott Curtis
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Sean Hargreaves
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

Simon Pegg
CrewWritingScreenplay

Stephen M. Davis
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Stephen Maier
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Stephen P. Robinson
CrewSoundSound Designer

Stephen Christensen
CrewArtArt Direction

Steve Koster
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Steven Sprung
CrewEditingEditor

Stewart Bethune
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Susan O'Hara
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Set Supervisor

Tex Kadonaga
CrewArtSet Designer

Thomas E. Sanders
CrewArtProduction Design

Tim Flattery
CrewArtConceptual Design

Timothy M. Earls
CrewArtSet Designer

Tommy Harper
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Valeria Migliassi Collins
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Victor James Martinez
CrewArtConceptual Design

Viktor Müller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Wendy Czajkowsky
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Adam O'Brien-Locke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Aja Kai Rowley
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Alexander Vegh
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Anthony Almaraz
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Ara Khanikian
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Brook Willard
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Bryan Burk
CrewProductionProducer

Bryan Sutton
CrewArtSet Designer

Dana Goldberg
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Dane Allan Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

David Ellison
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Doug Jung
CrewWritingScreenplay

Henrik Tamm
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Hunter Athey
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Jason Oliver
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jenne Lee
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Jeremy Stewart
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Joe Dzuban
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

John Burke
CrewArtSet Designer

John Sanacore
CrewSoundFoley

Keith Saayman
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Michael Lum
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Miranda Davidson
CrewProductionCasting, Extras Casting

Mohamed AbouAhmed
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Pamela Cameron
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Peter Bodnarus
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Peter Stratford
CrewArtSet Designer

Sean Goojha
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Sean Stranks
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Shelley Roden
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Sonya Savova
CrewArtSet Designer

Stefano Trivelli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Stuart Farley
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Tiffany Wu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Travis Witkowski
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Tricia Yoo
CrewCostume & Make-UpPrincipal Costumer

Xinyi Puah
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Yesi Ramirez
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Callum Webster
CrewArtSet Designer

Chris Cavanaugh
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Dave Cory
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Devin Fairbairn
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dylan Highsmith
CrewEditingEditor

Giuseppe Motta
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Jesse Lafferty
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Joe May
CrewArtSet Designer

Mitch Bax
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Natasha Gerasimova
CrewArtArt Direction

Neville Page
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Design

Rhys Salcombe
CrewVisual Effects3D Sequence Supervisor

Sean Haley
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Silke Guglielmo
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Trevor Gemma
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tyler Ruocco
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Dane Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Hyein Ki
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Joe Wolkosky
CrewArtSet Designer

Mariela Zapata
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Michael Yueng
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Stacy L. Tyson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Stephen Webster
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Vanessa Galvez
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Virginia Wilson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ashleigh Yu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Dominique Moisan
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Abhishek Chauhan
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Cameron Hilts
CrewCrewStunts

Kris Bergthorson
CrewArtConceptual Design

Lindsey Weber
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Nadia Tzuo
CrewArtTitle Designer

Seda Yilmaz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Andrea Carter
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Joseph Farrant
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Melanie Murray
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Mike Hill
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor

Michael McLellan
CrewCameraKey Grip

Jeff Gomillion
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Stephen F. Windon
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Ryan Young
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Nick Kray
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Robert Pik
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Paul Fedor
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Christopher Batty
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Abhishek More
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Eliot Connors
CrewSoundSound Designer

Guillaume Poulin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Blake Collins
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Rick Leary
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Nicholas Symons
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Warren Flanagan
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Rod Haney
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Scott Andrew Armstrong
CrewLightingRigging Grip

David Husby
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

James Ashwill
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Tysen Schieber
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Robert Fischer
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Davide Tiraboschi
CrewCameraDrone Cinematographer

Amy Schilbe
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Sara Bourque
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tara Arnett
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Michael Hanna
CrewLightingLighting Technician

John Dale
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Patrice Yapp
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Fabrice Vienne
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Sean Elliott
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Dennis Richardson
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Aaron Deerfield
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Diane Coote
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Carole-Anne Hébert
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ann Chow
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Whitney Donald
CrewProductionResearcher

Salim Alrazouk
CrewArtArt Direction

Uzair Merchant
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Simon Lee
CrewArtConceptual Design

Kevin McGill
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Riki Butland
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Andrea Quaglio
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Chris Gibbins
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

David McClung
CrewLightingGaffer

Summer Dietz
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Roma Wnuk
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Phuong Chau
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Amy Hetland
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Austin Aplin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Graeme Marshall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jenna Kerr
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kondareddy Suresh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Katri Tahvanainen
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Hunter Clancey
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Saubrie Mohamed
CrewLightingElectrician

Nick Satriano
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Ilene Kim
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Josh Henson
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Lisa Sass
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Tibor Farkas
CrewArtSculptor

Martin Tichy
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Mehul Jhaveri
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Natasha Gale
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Stephen Painter
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Clint Schultz
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Michael Grobe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Lee McConnell
CrewArtSet Designer

John Eaves
CrewArtConcept Artist

Misha Bukowski
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Jin Yong Kim
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Dayna Brown
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Sebastian Meyer
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Spencer Louttit
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Sivaprayag
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Hugh Sicotte
CrewArtConcept Artist

Laurent Taillefer
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Leo-Patrick Houde
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Alizée Plourde
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Babak Bina
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Fred Brown II
CrewEditingAssociate Editor

Lana S. Krause
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Ryan Monro
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Greg Etheredge
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Rémi Ducharme
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Richard Macdonald
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Olivier Blanchet
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Lanny Campbell
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Marie-Eve Bedard-Tremblay
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lisa Leung
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Aaron Stewart
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Michael A. Billings
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Annie Normandin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Seva Solntsev
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Jack Cruikshank
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Dionys Frei
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Antonia de Barros
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Morgan Spry-Young
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Ali Dunn
CrewCrewStunt Double

Tim Heller
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Ian Simpson
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Simon Pynn
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Martin Lenes
CrewLightingElectrician

Ryan Basaraba
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Amanda Johnstone-Batt
CrewVisual Effects3D Sequence Supervisor

Carine Ong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lucas Comstock
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Sam Horgan
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor

Kenneth Ibrahim
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Manuel Almela
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Julie Jaros
CrewVisual EffectsCG Animator

Marshall Rainey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jeremy Lambolez
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Michael Brazelton
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Anna Seltzer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Brian Cunningham
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Joe Papp
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Christian Schauz
CrewLightingElectrician

Natasha Denis
CrewLightingRigging Grip

David Apgar
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Scott Mitchell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Sara Khangaroot
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Jesse Chapman
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Alexander Chaliovski
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Rhonda Earick
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

David McIntosh
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Wendy L. Schilling
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Richard Bennett
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Chris Arnold
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Jeff Clarke
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Douglas J. Scott
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Jordane Chedotal
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Kurt Bruun
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Melissa Harrison
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

D. Martin Myatt
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

David Myatt
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Pranali Diwadkar
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Kouji Tajima
CrewArtConcept Artist

Allen Williams
CrewArtConcept Artist

Christopher S. Ross
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Bill Forster
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Rob Nicholson
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Loree Cameron
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Robert Irving
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Jasmin Jakupovic
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey
CrewArtSculptor

Boris Maganic
CrewArtSculptor

Maria Ermie
CrewArtSculptor

Eliza Hooker
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

James Doh
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Francisco Passuelo
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Brian Shaw
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Saul Barran
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

William Ferguson
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

James Kohne
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Lee Wagner
CrewCameraDolly Grip

William Cash
CrewLightingElectrician

Geoff Preston
CrewLightingElectrician

Randy J. Smith
CrewLightingElectrician

Anna Waters
CrewLightingElectrician

Thomas E. Watson
CrewLightingElectrician

Álex Martínez
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Ian Mussell
CrewCameraKey Grip

Bryce Munro
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Matt Young
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jeff Zwicker
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Zane Kassiem
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Devin Riendeau
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Temujin Shilo
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Andy Smit
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Mike Greenberg
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Adam Smyth
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Edward Sutton
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Tamas Kurina
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Marley Poniedzielnik
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Kara Revel
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Samuel Allison
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Haider El Saaby
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Jessica Cameron
CrewProductionLocation Casting

Irma Lotosova
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Susanne Milka
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Angela Schnoeke-Paasch
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Corinne Mameli
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Jaida Hay
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Amy Yang
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Meghann Rogers
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Savino Peragine
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Chad Fehmie
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Mike Stillwell
CrewVisual Effects3D Sequence Supervisor

Abhijit Parsekar
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Ben Goerlach
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Filippo Forno
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Ernesto Marrero
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Matthew Norris
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Alexandru Banuta
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jahanzaib Chughtai
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Audrey Deschamps-Brower
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Elisa-Ann Dion
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Maxime Entringer
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Alexa Kroese
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Olivier Lambert-Rouillard
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Alyson Lamontagne
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Dave Larivière
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Valerie Loyer
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Emmanuelle Morin
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Christophe Robert
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

David Bishop Noriega
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Daniel Paulsson
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Tsz 'Gee' Yeung
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

John Bowers
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Martin Dolezal
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Woei Lee
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Sebastian von Overheidt
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Jonathan Harman
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Sara Hansen
CrewVisual EffectsGeneralist

Richard Hayward
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Weikian Ang
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Alex Hurst
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Souvik Mitra
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Brandon Kachel
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Rodgers Paul
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Sean Samuels
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Lubos Gerardo Surzin
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Jean-Philippe Marchand
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Simon Hetu
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Romain Simonnet
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Moïse Charest
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Stéphane Keller
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Mai-Anh Tran
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Matthieu Veillette
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

YiMin Fan
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Marc-Antoine Paquin
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Josh Huitema
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Lucille Caillaud
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Thomas Courtois
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Alan Fregtman
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Marie Fétiveau
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Matthew Gray
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Laura Kwan
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Ken Mohammed
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Jean-Christophe Morin
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Jonathan Niquet
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

D.J. Rahming
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Jordi Riera
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Carine Touraille
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Dan Walker
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Adam Wierzchowski
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Stephane Wirtel
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Guillaume Laforge
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Amit Desai
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Will Muto
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Craig Bates
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Dushyant Kashyap
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Shane Meehan
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor

Will Van Dao
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor

Ahmed Yousry
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Bernhard Kerschbaumer
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Abishek Nair
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Khang Ngo
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Brad Darrow
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Andrew M. Young
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Prateek Kaushal
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Andrew Kennedy
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Technical Director

Robin Lamontagne
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Nick Hiatt
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

James Cochrane
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Richard Leo Cook
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mark Divekar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lucas Glashoff
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jacqueline Hagerty
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ivo Hejcman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Anshul Kashyap
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Patriz Manalo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Max Rees
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Maxine Schnepf
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Janelle M. Bell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Soujanya Pentyala
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Nicole Nonis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Dolly Omisore
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Shoshanah Wall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Enoch Davis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Catherine Maillette
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tarn Huynh
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Rachel Schreibman
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Chrysta Marie Burton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Alex Carruthers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Pieter Luypaert
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Miles Dickinson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Camille Deguire
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Louis Esposto
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Ève Giordani
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Alexandra Robert
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Alexandra Gunter
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Josh Lu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Geng Li
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Gladys Tong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

David Hyde
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Douglas Plasse
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Vivek Pundir
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Kristofer Cross
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Zack Rosenblatt
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Tim Battle
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Carolina Jiménez
CrewDirectingLayout

Jane Wu
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Anita Brown
CastActressTyvanna

Anton Yelchin
CastActorChekov

Dan Payne
CastActorWadjet

Deep Roy
CastActorKeenser

Douglas Chapman
CastActorSir Olden (as Doug Chapman)

Greg Grunberg
CastActorCommander Finnegan

Idris Elba
CastActorKrall

John Cho
CastActorHikaru Sulu

Karl Urban
CastActorDr. 'Bones' McCoy

Matthew MacCaull
CastActorBlue Shirt

Shea Whigham
CastActorTeenaxi Leader (voice)

Shohreh Aghdashloo
CastActressCommodore Paris

Simon Pegg
CastActorMontgomery 'Scotty' Scott

Zachary Quinto
CastActorCommander Spock

Zoe Saldana
CastActressLieutenant Uhura

Chris Pine
CastActorCaptain James T. Kirk

Doug Jung
CastActorBen

Fraser Aitcheson
CastActorHider

Jeff Bezos
CastActorStarfleet Official

Jennifer Cheon
CastActressControl Tower Technician

Jeremy Raymond
CastActorControl Tower Technician

Sofia Boutella
CastActressJaylah

Anthony Shim
CastActorJin

Christian Sloan
CastActorJae

Danny Pudi
CastActorFi'Ja

Fiona Vroom
CastActressOrion Girl

Kim Kold
CastActorZavanko

Adam DiMarco
CastActorInjured Red Shirt

Jarod Joseph
CastActorControl Tower Technician

Jodi Haynes
CastUSSE Bridge Crew

Lydia Wilson
CastActressKalara

Melissa Roxburgh
CastActressEnsign Syl

Nathan Jean
CastActorUSSE Bridge Crew

Priya Rajaratnam
CastActressNight Watch Captain (as Priya Ragaratnam)

Roxanne Fernandes
CastUSSE Bridge Crew

Alex Rose
CastActorUSSE Bridge Crew

Sara Forsberg
CastActressKalara Alien VO (voice) (as Sara Maria Forsberg)

Joe Taslim
CastActorManas

Jake Foy
CastActorUSSE Bridge Crew

Emy Aneke
CastActorBlue Shirt

Lia Lam
CastActressUSSE Bridge Crew (as Sarah Yu)

Tarun Keram
CastActorUSSE Bridge Crew

Andrea Yu
CastJeanine

Thomas Cadrot
CastActorUSSE Bridge Crew

Harry Han
CastActorKissing Guy

Gina Brinkman
CastActressKissing Girl

Richard Laurence
CastChancellor Ambassador

Jake Huang
CastKrall's Henchman

Luka Hays
CastYorktown Red Shirt

Jennifer W. Evans
CastUSSE Bridge Crew

J.P. Mulcaster
CastActorUSSE Bridge Crew

Edwin Rodriguez
CastUSSE Bridge Crew

Polina Soldatova
CastUSSE Bridge Crew

Ian Nsenga
CastUSSE Bridge Crew

Christian Mandel
CastActorUSSE Bridge Crew
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top