Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Star Trek

Star Trek (2009)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Aaron Haye
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Alan Rankin
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Alex Kurtzman
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Writer

Alyssa Weisberg
CrewProductionCasting

Andrea Dopaso
CrewArtSet Designer

Andrew Rowlands
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Andy Nelson
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Ann Scibelli
CrewSoundSound Designer

Anna Behlmer
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

April Webster
CrewProductionCasting

Barney Burman
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Designer

Beat Frutiger
CrewArtArt Direction

Bega Metzner
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ben Burtt
CrewCrewSpecial Sound Effects

Ben Wilkins
CrewSoundSound Editor

Bob Baron
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Bob Kretschmer
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Bonita DeHaven
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Branden Spencer
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Brian Sipe
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Bruce McCleery
CrewCrewSecond Unit Cinematographer

Burt Dalton
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Caitlin McKenna
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Charleen Richards
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Chris Quilty
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Chris Weigand
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Christine Youngstrom
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Christopher Prampin
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Cliff Fleming
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Colin Anderson
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Colleen LaBaff
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Conny Fauser
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Cory Mandel
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Cynthia Hernandez
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Dale Myrand
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Damon Liebowitz
CrewLightingElectrician

Damon Lindelof
CrewProductionProducer

Dan Mindel
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Daniel L. Turrett
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Daniel P. Rosen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Daniel S. Irwin
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Danny Green
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Darren Poe
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

David B. Nowell
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

David Dozoretz
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

David Giammarco
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

David Lucarelli
CrewSoundADR Recordist

David Weitzberg
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Dawn Brown
CrewArtSet Designer

Dawn Gilliam
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Dennis Bradford
CrewArtArt Direction

Dennis Rogers
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Edson Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Erwin H. Kupitz
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Gaby Kester
CrewProductionCasting

Gary Kosko
CrewArtArt Direction

Gene Roddenberry
CrewWritingCharacters

Geoffrey G. Rubay
CrewSoundSound Designer

Ginger Damon
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Glenn T. Morgan
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Grady Cofer
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Greg Crawford
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Greg Funk
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Greg Hyman
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Gregory Salter
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Hal Olofsson
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Harry E. Otto
CrewArtSet Designer

Hilmar Koch
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Hootly Weedn
CrewLightingLighting Technician

J.J. Abrams
CrewDirectingDirector, Producer

James MacKinnon
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Jamie Kelman
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jay Wejebe
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jeff Olson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jeffrey Chernov
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jessica Drake
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Jill Brooks
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jim Passon
CrewEditingColor Timer

Joel Harlow
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Supervisor

John T. Connor
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Karen Manthey
CrewArtSet Decoration

Kathleen S. Dunn
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Keith P. Cunningham
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Kelly Port
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kerry Dean Williams
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Ketty Gonzalez
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kevin Cross
CrewArtSet Designer

Kimberly Felix
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Laura Harris Atkinson
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Linda Matthews
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Lisa A. Doyle
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Lucyna Wojciechowski
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Luke Freeborn
CrewArtArt Direction

Lygia Orta
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Margaret Prentice
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mark Garbarino
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mark P. Stoeckinger
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Mary Jo Markey
CrewEditingEditor

Maryann Brandon
CrewEditingEditor

Matt Patterson
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Michael Buster
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Michael Giacchino
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Michael Kaplan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Michael P. May
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Mike Smithson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mindy Hall
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Myron Baker
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Nicole Rubio
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Patrick Hoeschen
CrewLightingElectrician

Paul Flinchbaugh
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Paul Massey
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Pete Romano
CrewCameraUnderwater Director of Photography

Peter J. Devlin
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Peter Sattler
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Petra Jorgensen
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Philippe Carr-Forster
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Randy Singer
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Rebecca Alling
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

René Dashiell Kerby
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Richard Alonzo
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Richard Ratliff
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Richard Redlefsen
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Robert Deschaine
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Roberto Orci
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Writer

Robin Harlan
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Roger Guyett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ron Mendell
CrewArtConcept Artist

Russell Bobbitt
CrewArtProperty Master

Russell Earl
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Sala Baker
CrewCrewStunts

Sarah Monat
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Scott Chambliss
CrewArtProduction Design

Scott Herbertson
CrewArtSet Designer

Scott Martin Gershin
CrewSoundSound Designer

Sebastian Milito
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Steve Constancio
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Teressa Hill
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Terry Baliel
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Tex Kadonaga
CrewArtSet Designer

Thomas W. Small
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Tim Gomillion
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Tim Walston
CrewSoundSound Designer

Victor Ray Ennis
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Wally Sweeterman
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

William D. Barber
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Zade Rosenthal
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Amelia Buhrman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Anne Porter
CrewArtSet Designer

Bryan Burk
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Carrie Arakaki
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Casey Morgan
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Curt Beech
CrewArtArt Direction

Damion Poitier
CrewCrewStunts

Daniel Pearson
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

David Barbee
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

David Larson
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Delio Tramontozzi
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jane Wuu
CrewArtSet Designer

Jason Green
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jed Dornoff
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Joseph Bell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jules Holdren
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kerry Joseph Blackman
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Matt McDonald
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Melissa Montague
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Michael Bomagat
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mike Chiado
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Ned Neidhardt
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Nicholas Markel
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Nick Monton
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Nigel Sumner
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Paul Kavanagh
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Phillip Boutte Jr.
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Richard Bluff
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Sean Gerace
CrewProductionResearcher

Shari Hanson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Shelli Nishino
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Stefano Trivelli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Thomas Nittmann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

William O. Hunter
CrewArtSet Designer

Andrew Kramer
CrewArtTitle Designer

Chris Mitchell
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Erik Rogers
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Joseph Hiura
CrewArtSet Designer

Mike Marcuzzi
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Mustapha Mimis
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Neville Page
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Design

Scott Garfield
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Susan Stepanian
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Andrew Reeder
CrewArtSet Designer

Richard Kennedy
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Alan D. Purwin
CrewCrewPilot

Rick O'Connor
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Fabian Lacey
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Jeff Grebe
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Greg Killmaster
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Tony Vandenecker
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Ron Pipes
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Eric Withee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Ryan Church
CrewArtConcept Artist

Polly Ing
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Martin Allan Kloner
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Joey Moran
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Stacy Caballero
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Phillip W. Palmer
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Brad Peterman
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Joel A. Ruiz
CrewLightingElectrician

Thomas Elder-Groebe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Julian Smirke
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Steve Wolfe
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Andy Clement
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Tory Mercer
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Jay Cooper
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Joe Bergman
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Geoffrey Mandel
CrewArtGraphic Designer

James Clyne
CrewArtConcept Artist

Maynard Matthews
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Joakim Arnesson
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Lana Heying
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Jimmy Harritos
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Debra Coleman
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Raul Essig
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Tammy Ashmore
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Clint Schultz
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Bill Marti
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Ada Akaji
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

John Eaves
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Stephen Bettles
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Edward J. Cox
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Dan Ming
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Tommy Gormley
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Sue Crosby
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Michael Wahl
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jesse Mather
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Debbie Schwab
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Jim Stubblefield
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Michael Piotrowski
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Bryan Fletchall
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Michele Moen
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Kevin LaNeave
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Brian McPherson
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Larry Sweet
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Stephen McCumby
CrewArtProperty Master

Hilary Niederer
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Morten Petersen
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Leslie Sungail
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Sean Devine
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Maurizio Giglioli
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Simon England
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Lou Pecora
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Troy Webb
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Adrienne Greshock
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Brenda M. Ware
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

William Streit
CrewLightingElectrician

Michael Roundy
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Paul Ozzimo
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Nowell Valeri
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Stacy Bissell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Paul Luna
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Mark Carlile
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Dave Snyder
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Maryellen Aviano
CrewProductionExtras Casting Coordinator

Clayton Lyons
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Jorge Almeida
CrewArtConcept Artist

Craig Bauer
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Steve Sauers
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Adam W. Erler
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Leticia Sandoval
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

François Lambert
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Tina Hoffman
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Douglas Kieffer
CrewLightingElectrician

Gilbert Zamorano
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Andrew Nelson
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Don Telles
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Cristina Patterson
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Painter

Aida Caefer
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Supervisor

Rhonda O'Neal
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Nicole DeFrancesco
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Marianna Elias
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Earl Ellis
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Daphne Yap
CrewArtConcept Artist

Mauricio Ruiz
CrewArtConcept Artist

Tony Wright
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Tony Bridgers
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

John Rex Woodward
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Anaïs Ganouna
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Paul Samaniego
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Danny Gonzalez
CrewLightingElectrician

Dan Hawking
CrewLightingElectrician

Duane Katz
CrewLightingElectrician

Tim Speed
CrewLightingElectrician

Anthony Gudino
CrewLightingElectrician

Jose Harb Jr.
CrewLightingElectrician

Kyle Kovacs
CrewLightingElectrician

Jonathan M. Wiener
CrewLightingElectrician

Mateo Bourdieu
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Serge Nofield
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

John Savedra
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jerry Gregoricka
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Albert F. Bagley III
CrewLightingRigging Grip

James C. DeGeeter
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ted Eachus
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jason Erler
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jaime Heintz
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ricky Johnson
CrewLightingRigging Grip

George Kallimanis
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Gary Louzon
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Philip Noble
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Michael E. Pacheco
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Nolan Pratt
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Rick Pratt
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Vanessa Meier
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Michael Hird
CrewCrewSet Medic

Don Capoferri
CrewEditingColor Timer

Greg Curry
CrewEditingColorist

Patrick Martens
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Mark Ormandy
CrewSoundSound Editor

C. Michael Easton
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Geoff Hemphill
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mike Bomgat
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Erik Morgansen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marla Newall
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Steve Rawlins
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Greg Towner
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Chi Chung Tse
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tim Waddy
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andy Wong
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Erik Gamache
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

David August
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Paul George Palop
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Tom Fejes
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Steve Jaworski
CrewCrewCompositor

Barry Safley
CrewCrewCompositor

Jason Fleming
CrewCrewCompositor

Warren Fu
CrewArtConcept Artist

David Yee
CrewArtConcept Artist

Jerome Moo
CrewArtConcept Artist

Brian Paik
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Renita Taylor
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Terry Chostner
CrewVisual EffectsLayout Supervisor

Brian Connor
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Gerald Gutschmidt
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Jen Howard
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Cyrus Jam
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Katrin Klaiber
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Mark Nettleton
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Jason Rosson
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Damian Steel
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Chad Taylor
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Todd Vaziri
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

John Walker
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Leandro Estebecorena
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Bron Barry
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ruheene Masand
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Melanie Cussac
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rachel Galbraith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Ale Melendez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Joe Sambora
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Lisa Todd
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Dan Bornstein
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Vicky McCann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jay Bartus
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jeremiah Cooke
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Curtis Decker
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Eric Dressor
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Clark James
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Chris Jones
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Joe Judd
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

David Mesloh
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jesse Orozco
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jeff Pepiot
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Bryan Phillips
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Walter Polan
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Christopher A. Suarez
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jonathan Tang
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Dennis Yeager II
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jim Jolly
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Simone Chavoor
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Bonita Deneen
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Carla Lewis
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Colleen Kenneavy
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Natasha Delahunt
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Phyllis Thurber-Moffit
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Paul Sinnott
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Brian Valenzuela
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Jessica Carpenter
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Bernadene Morgan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

David Perrone
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Akiva Goldsman
CastActorVulcan Council Member

Alex Nevil
CastShuttle Officer

Amanda Foreman
CastActressHannity

Anne Leighton
CastActressEnterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Anton Yelchin
CastActorPavel Chekov

Ben Cross
CastActorSarek

Billy Brown
CastActorMed Evac Pilot

Bob Clendenin
CastActorShipyard Worker

Brad William Henke
CastActorUncle Frank (uncredited) (unconfirmed)

Bruce Greenwood
CastActorChristopher Pike

Caitlin McKenna
CastActressKelvin Computer (uncredited)

Charles Haugk
CastActorEnterprise Crew Member

Christopher Doohan
CastActorStarfleet Officer (uncredited)

Clifton Collins Jr.
CastActorAyel

Darlena Tejeiro
CastActressFlight Officer

Deep Roy
CastActorKeenser

Eric Bana
CastActorNero

Faran Tahir
CastActorCaptain Robau

Freda Foh Shen
CastActressKelvin Helmsman

Gerald W. Abrams
CastBarfly

Greg Ellis
CastActorChief Engineer Olsen

Greg Grunberg
CastActorStepdad (voice)

Irene Roseen
CastActressVulcan Elder

James Lew
CastActorRomulan (uncredited)

Jason Brooks
CastActorRomulan Helmsman

Jason Matthew Smith
CastActorBurly Cadet

Jeff Chase
CastActorCadet Alien

Jeff O'Haco
CastActorVulcan Elder

Jeffrey Byron
CastActorTest Administrator

Jennifer Morrison
CastActressWinona Kirk

Jeremy Fitzgerald
CastActorIowa Cop

Jesper Inglis
CastRomulan Crew Member

Jill Lover
CastYoung Vulcan Midwife (uncredited)

Jim Nieb
CastSal (uncredited)

John Cho
CastActorHikaru Sulu

Karl Urban
CastActorLeonard 'Bones' McCoy

Kelvin Yu
CastActorMedical Technician

Kimberly Arland
CastActressKimberly Arland

Leonard Nimoy
CastActorMr. Spock

Leonard O. Turner
CastVulcan Elder

Lisa Vidal
CastActressBarracks Officer

Lucia Rijker
CastActressRomulan Communications Officer

Lynnanne Zager
CastActressEnterprise Computer (voice) (uncredited)

Majel Barrett
CastActressStarfleet Computer (voice)

Marcus Young
CastActorBurly Cadet

Mark Bramhall
CastActorVulcan Elder

Mark Phelan
CastActorRomulan (uncredited)

Marlene Forte
CastActressTransport Chief

Michelle Parylak
CastActressEnterprise Crew Member

Oz Perkins
CastActorEnterprise Communiations Officer

Pasha D. Lychnikoff
CastActorRomulan Officer

Paul McGillion
CastActorBarracks Officer

Paul Townsend
CastStarfleet Security Officer (uncredited)

Rachel Nichols
CastActressGalia

Reggie Lee
CastActorTest Administrator

Richard Arnold
CastActorRomulan Science Tech (uncredited)

Rico E. Anderson
CastActorCouncil Member - Captain Kelley Bogel (uncredited)

Ronald F. Hoiseck
CastVulcan Elder

Ronnie Steadman
CastShuttle Pilot

Sala Baker
CastActorDrill Tower Romulan (uncredited)

Scott Trimble
CastActorKlingon Prison Guard (uncredited)

Simon Pegg
CastActorMontgomery Scott

Sonita Henry
CastActressKelvin Doctor

T.J. Storm
CastActorKlingon Agitator (uncredited)

Tim Griffin
CastActorKelvin Engineer

Tony Guma
CastActorLew the Bartender

Wil Wheaton
CastActorRomulan (voice) (uncredited)

William Morgan Sheppard
CastActorVulcan Science Minister (uncredited)

Winona Ryder
CastActressAmanda Grayson

Zachary Quinto
CastActorSpock

Zoe Saldaña
CastActressNyota Uhura

Aliza Finley
CastHurried Cadet with Clipboard (uncredited)

Andres Perez-Molina
CastActorRomulan Crew Member (uncredited)

Andrew Mew
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Anna Katarina
CastActressVulcan Council Member

Calvin Dean
CastActorSecurity Officer Daniels (uncredited)

Chris Hemsworth
CastActorGeorge Kirk

Chris Pine
CastActorJames T. Kirk

Claire Doré
CastEnterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Cody Klop
CastActorVulcan Bully

Colby Paul
CastActorVulcan Bully

Damion Poitier
CastActorDrill Hanson #1 (uncredited)

Deborah Rombaut
CastActressStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Diora Baird
CastActressThe Wrong Orion

Douglas Tait
CastActorLong Face Bar Alien

Etienne Eckert
CastVulcan Federation Officer (uncredited)

Heidi Moneymaker
CastActressKelvin Crewmember (uncredited)

James Cawley
CastActorEnterprise Crewmember (uncredited)

James McGrath
CastBarfly

Jeffery Hauser
CastKelvin Crew Member (uncredited)

Jeffrey De Serrano
CastActorCop (uncredited)

Jessica Boss
CastBridgeport Cadet (uncredited)

Jimmy Bennett
CastActorYoung James T. Kirk

Jonathan Dixon
CastSimulator Tactical Officer

Joseph Steven
CastRomulan Engineer (uncredited)

Kasia Kowalczyk
CastKelvin Alien

Katie Soo
CastActressEnterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Kevin Moser
CastEnterprise Crewman (uncredited)

Lauren Mary Kim
CastActressKelvin Bridge Officer (uncredited)

Lorenzo James Henrie
CastActorVulcan Bully

Margot Farley
CastActressCollege Council Stenographer

Mary Grace
CastShipyard Bar Patron (uncredited)

Matthew Beisner
CastRomulan Crew Member

Michael Berry Jr.
CastActorRomulan Tactical Officer

Nana Hill
CastActressEnterprise Crew Member

Paul Marshall
CastActorBar Patron (uncredited)

Rahvaunia
CastActressAcademy Teacher (uncredited)

Scottie Thompson
CastActressNero's Wife

Sean Gerace
CastTactical Officer

Spencer Daniels
CastActorJohnny

Tony Elias
CastActorOfficer Pitts

Tyler Perry
CastActorAdmiral Richard Barnett

Westley Nguyen
CastEnterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

A.J. Verel
CastActorEnterprise Crewman (uncredited)

Aaron Lynch
CastFlight Operational Air Safety Conductor (uncredited)

Bertrand Roberson Jr.
CastShuttle Cadet (uncredited)

Brad Champagne
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Brian Waller
CastVulcan Council Member (uncredited)

Brianna Womick
CastActressStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Christopher Karl Johnson
CastActorShipyard Worker (uncredited)

Corey Becker
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Daniel D. Lee
CastStarfleet Commander (uncredited)

Elizabeth Ingalls
CastActressEnterprise Nurse (uncredited)

Errik Tustenuggee
CastFederation Captain Cartwright (uncredited)

Ian Fisher
CastActorShipyard Worker (uncredited)

Jack Millard
CastEnterprise Crew Member

Jacob Kogan
CastActorYoung Spock

Jason Vaughn
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Jeff Castle
CastKelvin Crew Member

Johnny Baca
CastActorStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Jolene Kay
CastActressEnterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Joseph Stephens Jr.
CastCadet Officer (uncredited)

Justin Malachi
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Justin Rodgers Hall
CastActorStarfleet Security Officer (uncredited)

Leo Baligaya
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Leonard Jonathan Ruebe
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Leslie Augustine
CastActressDoctor (uncredited)

Makiko Konishi
CastEnterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Massi Furlan
CastActorMissile Launcher (uncredited)

Matthew McGregor
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Nancy Guerriero
CastCrew Member (uncredited)

Nav Mann
CastActorRomulan Crew Member Placing Bomb (uncredited)

Neil S. Bulk
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Neville Page
CastActorRomulan Crew Member

Owen Martin
CastAlien Cadet / Enterprise Crew (uncredited)

Patrizia Milano
CastActressCouncilwoman (uncredited)

Ramona Seymour
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Randy Pausch
CastKelvin Crew Member

Ravi Valleti
CastCadet at Trial (uncredited)

Ryan T. Husk
CastEnterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Sabrina Morris
CastActressEnterprise Crew Member

Sarah Klaren
CastActressStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Steve Luna
CastActorLieutenant Star Fleet Command (uncredited)

Sufe Bradshaw
CastActressCadet Alien

Tad Atkinson
CastAmphibian Prisoner (uncredited)

Tavarus Conley
CastKelvin Crew Member

Taylor McCluskey
CastKelvin Alien (uncredited)

Wyatt Gray
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Zachary Culbertson
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Ben Binswagner
CastAdmiral James Komack

Etalvia Cashin
CastActressStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

John Blackman
CastEnterprise Crew Member

Ken Edling
CastDoctor (uncredited)

Mathew Thomas Foss
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Max Chernov
CastVulcan Student

Michael Saglimbeni
CastEnterprise Crew Member

Shaela Luter
CastEnterprise Crew Member

Steve Wharton
CastStar Fleet Cadet (uncredited)

Tommy Germanovich Jr.
CastFourSquare (uncredited)

Zoe Chernov
CastVulcan Student

Marta Martin
CastActressMedical Technician

Kaitlin Sullivan
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Tashana Landray
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Darth Schuhe
CastInjured Officer in Sickbay (uncredited)

Arne Starr
CastLt. Cmdr. Engineering

Anna Florence
CastActressVulcan Cadet (uncredited)

Sierra Kane
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Larry Blackman
CastTransport Chief (uncredited)

Rob Wood
CastEnterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

T.C. De Witt
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Jarrell Hall
CastStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Jonathan Dunkerley Newkerk
CastActorStarfleet Cadet (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top