Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Root | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Andy Gill | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ann Robinson | Crew | Production | Casting |
Anthony Redman | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Brad Shield | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Brett Popplewell | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Brian Cox | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Brian Edmonds | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Carole A. Kenneally | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Carolyn Tapp | Crew | Sound | Foley Recordist |
Catherine Mansill | Crew | Art | Draughtsman |
Charlie Picerni | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director |
Cheryl Williams | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairdresser |
Craig Walmsley | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Damian Wyvill | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Darrin Keough | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
David E. Diano | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
David Wolowic | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Deborah Kramer | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Donald Flick | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Donald O. Mitchell | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Donn Aron | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Dov Hoenig | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Ed Callahan | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Edward M. Abroms | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Edward R. Pressman | Crew | Production | Producer |
Frank A. Montaño | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Galen Goodpaster | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Gary Wilkins | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Geoffrey G. Rubay | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Glen W. Johnson | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Graeme Revell | Crew | Sound | Music |
Greg P. Russell | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Hilda Hodges | Crew | Sound | Foley Recordist |
Howard Samuelsohn | Crew | Crew | Dialogue Coach |
Ian Gracie | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
James Morioka | Crew | Sound | Apprentice Sound Editor |
Janice Alexander | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Jeffrey J. Haboush | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jeffrey Thorp | Crew | Art | Prop Designer |
Jenny O'Connell | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Jim Millett | Crew | Crew | Propmaker |
Jim Townley | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Jo-Ann Beikoff | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Joe Dorn | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
John Dunn | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
John Roesch | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Julia Evershade | Crew | Sound | Supervising ADR Editor |
Justin Hammond | Crew | Camera | Camera Department Manager |
Kenzo Tsujimoto | Crew | Production | Producer |
Kerry Jackson | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Kerry Thompson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Kevin E. Carpenter | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Lek Chaiyan Chunsuttiwat | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Lesley Crawford | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Lesley Vanderwalt | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Designer |
Lex Rawlins | Crew | Camera | Focus Puller |
Liz Mullinar | Crew | Production | Casting |
Margaret Stevenson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Marilyn Vance | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Marvin Walowitz | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Mary Jo Lang | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Mary Jo Slater | Crew | Production | Casting |
Matt Slattery | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Matthew Booth | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Matthew Cassel | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Michael Chorney | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Michael Herbick | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Michael J. Benavente | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Mike Chock | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Nicholas Korda | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Nicolas De Toth | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Patricio A. Libenson | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Phil Eagles | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Supervisor |
R.J. Kizer | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Ralph Stuart | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Raúl Juliá | Crew | Crew | In Memory Of |
Ray Quiroz | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Reg Garside | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Richard L. Anderson | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Robert F. Shugrue | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Rosslyn Abernethy | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Sally Eccleston | Crew | Camera | Focus Puller |
Sandra Grubb | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Sasha Harari | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Shant Jordan | Crew | Visual Effects | CG Animator |
Solange S. Schwalbe | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Stephanie Flack | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Steve Brooksbank | Crew | Production | Casting |
Steven E. de Souza | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Director |
Susan J. Wright | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Thomas J. O'Connell | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Tim Zinnemann | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Victoria Rose Sampson | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Wan Allen | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Warren Hamilton Jr. | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
William A. Fraker | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
William J. Creber | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Zoltan Elek | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Gwendolyn Stukely | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Assistant |
Maggie Fung | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Rick Canelli | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Robert Morrisey | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
David Williamson | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Phil Hetos | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
Oscar Mitt | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Brian Williams | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Michael Iacono | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Ian Bird | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Beverly Pinnas | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
James Christopher | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Ray Pedler | Crew | Crew | Scenic Artist |
Justine Dunn | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Brian Johnson | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Lisa Morlas | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Mark J. Wasiutak | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Craig Nisker | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Amanda Sallybanks | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Theresa Repola Mohammed | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Rea Francis | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Geoffrey Lamb | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
John Hulsman | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Michael Vivian | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Dean G. Manly | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Lynn Abroms | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Marty Naucler | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Bob Shugrue Jr. | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Albert Coleman | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Beverley Dunn | Crew | Art | Assistant Set Decoration |
Daniel Clark | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Suzanne Head | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Assistant |
Ray Brown | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Maggie Singh | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Keith Heygate | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Susan Torri | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Jamie McLennan | Crew | Crew | Carpenter |
John O'Brien | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Andrew Gardiner | Crew | Art | Construction Foreman |
Callie Williams | Crew | Crew | Propmaker |
Nic Brunner | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Stephen Grey | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Boo Slattery | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Colin Wyatt | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Brett Marks | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Paul Smith | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Steve Wells | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Judith Cruden | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Trish Wallace | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Assistant |
Christelle Coroneos | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Assistant |
Arabella Lockhart | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Assistant |
Helen Mains | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Assistant |
Penny Neilson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Assistant |
Kevin Bestt | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Brian Burns | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
George Zammit | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Liza Daley | Crew | Crew | Craft Service |
Michelle Tabet | Crew | Crew | Craft Service |
Jodie Carrette | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Courtenay Marvin | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
David Spaff | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Ashley Brooks | Crew | Visual Effects | CG Animator |
Barney Dogette | Crew | Visual Effects | CG Animator |
A. Sorokin | Crew | Visual Effects | CG Animator |
Aliza Sorotzkin | Crew | Visual Effects | CG Animator |
Dean Sadamune | Crew | Crew | CGI Supervisor |
Suzanne M. Benson | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Steven R. Benson | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
John Parker | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Andrew Bryniarski | Cast | Actor | Zangief |
Benny Urquidez | Cast | Actor | Sagat Gang Member (uncredited) |
Byron Mann | Cast | Actor | Ryu Hoshi |
Damian Chapa | Cast | Actor | Ken Masters |
Edward R. Pressman | Cast | Actor | Lonely Cook (as Ed Pressman) |
Gerry Day | Cast | Lab Guard | |
Grand L. Bush | Cast | Actor | Balrog |
Gregg Rainwater | Cast | Actor | Thunder Hawk |
Jay Tavare | Cast | Actor | Vega |
Jean-Claude Van Damme | Cast | Actor | Colonel William Guile |
Joe Bugner | Cast | Actor | Bison's Torturer |
Kenya Sawada | Cast | Actor | Captain Sawada |
Kylie Minogue | Cast | Actress | Cammy White |
Miguel A. Núñez Jr. | Cast | Actor | Dee Jay |
Ming-Na Wen | Cast | Actress | Chun-Li Zang |
Peter Navy Tuiasosopo | Cast | Actor | E. Honda |
Raúl Juliá | Cast | Actor | General M. Bison |
Robert Mammone | Cast | Actor | Carlos Blanka |
Roshan Seth | Cast | Actor | Dr. Dhalsim |
Sander Vanocur | Cast | Actor | GNT News Anchor |
Simon Callow | Cast | Actor | A.N. Official |
T.J. Storm | Cast | Actor | Man (uncredited) |
Wes Studi | Cast | Actor | Victor Sagat |
Brian Moll | Cast | Bison's Scientist | |
Kamilyn Kaneko | Cast | A.N. Soldier | |
David De Souza | Cast | A.N. Soldier | |
Seng Kawee | Cast | Actor | Waiter |
Norman Steiner | Cast | Bison's Scientist | |
Ray Swenson | Cast | Bison's Architect | |
Scott Rosen | Cast | A.N. Soldier | |
Michael Carroll | Cast | Refugee Nurse (uncredited) | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1994 Watchmode - All rights reserved