Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Surrogates

Surrogates (2009)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Aaron Skalka
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Al Hobbs
CrewArtSet Designer

Allen Hall
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Andrew Max Cahn
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Anita Cannella
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Ann Podlozny
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

April Ferry
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Arthur Windus
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Audrey L. Anzures
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Austin Basile
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ben Wilkins
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Bill Anagnos
CrewCrewStunts

Bob Williams
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Brant S. Fagan
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Brian A. Pitts
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Brian Avery
CrewCrewStunts

Brian Smrz
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Brian Sorbo
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Brooks P. Guyer
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Bruce Stubblefield
CrewSoundADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Butch McCarthy
CrewArtLeadman

Cabral Rock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Candace Neal
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Carolyn Pickman
CrewProductionLocation Casting

Catherine A. McCabe
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Charisse Cardenas
CrewArtSet Designer

Chris Longo
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Supervisor

Christopher Neely
CrewArtLeadman

Cosmas A. Demetriou
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Dan Webster
CrewArtArt Direction

Dave Cambria
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Dave Van Zeyl
CrewCrewStunts

David Blair
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

David E. Fluhr
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

David Fencl
CrewCrewArmorer

David Hoberman
CrewProductionProducer

David Hugghins
CrewCrewStunts

David Larue
CrewCameraKey Grip

David Nicksay
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

David E. Scott
CrewArtProduction Design, Graphic Designer

David Shumbris
CrewCrewStunts

Debbie Cutler
CrewArtSet Decoration

Derrick Mitchell
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Doc Kane
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Don Hewitt Jr.
CrewCrewStunts

Donna Berwick
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Dustin Meier
CrewCrewStunts

Eddie Braun
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Elizabeth Banks
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Eric Bruno Borgman
CrewCrewStand In

Eric Komar
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Eric Ramirez
CrewArtSet Dresser

Erik Betts
CrewCrewStunts

Ernie Malik
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Fainche MacCarthy
CrewArtSet Decoration

Frans Wetterings III
CrewLightingGaffer

Geoff McAuliffe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Grady Holder
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Greg Luntzel
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Gregg Smrz
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Gregory Alpert
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Igor Meglic
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Jack Serino
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jacob Chambers
CrewCrewStunt Double

Jane Jenkins
CrewProductionCasting

Janet Hirshenson
CrewProductionCasting

Jay Boryea
CrewCrewStunts

Jeff Dawn
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Jeff Mann
CrewArtProduction Design

Jeff N. Maclean
CrewArtLocation Scout

Jeffrey Kalmus
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jery Hewitt
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Jessica Drake
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Jim Palmer
CrewCrewStunts

Jodi Lyn Brockton
CrewCrewStunt Double

Jody Rogers
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Joe Chess
CrewCameraCamera Operator

John G. Scotti
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

John Patrick McLaughlin
CrewCrewStunts

Jon Johnson
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Jonas Kirk
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Jonathan Mostow
CrewDirectingDirector

Keith Bilderbeck
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Keith Sayer
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Kelly Cronin
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Kenny Lam
CrewCrewCompositor

Kevin Stitt
CrewEditingEditor

Kris Cole
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Kurt D. Lott
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Kurt Smith
CrewEditingColor Timer

Kyle Rochlin
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Larry Rippenkroeger
CrewCrewStunt Double

Laura Gary
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Lisa Arnone
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Lorrie Campbell
CrewArtSet Designer

Maricella Ramirez
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Mark Landon
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mark Stetson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Mark Weingarten
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Matt Rebenkoff
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Matthew Taylor
CrewCrewStunt Double

Mauricio Baiocchi
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Meagan Lewis
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Melissa Cooperman
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Michael J. Broomberg
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Michael Ferris
CrewWritingWriter

Michael Li
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Michelle Lewitt
CrewProductionCasting

Mickey Giacomazzi
CrewCrewStunt Double

Miguel Rivera
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Mike Chambers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mike Massa
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Mike Thomas
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Myron Nettinga
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Natasha Ladek
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Newton TerMeer
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Nick Glennie-Smith
CrewSoundConductor

Noah Blough
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Norman Douglass
CrewCrewStunts

Oliver Wood
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Onofrio Nino Pansini
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Pamela Kahn
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Paul Marini
CrewCrewStunts

Paulette Victor-Lifton
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Peter Boynton
CrewLightingLighting Technician

R.J. McCasland
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Rex Reddick
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Marvin
CrewSoundMusic

Rick Giovinazzo
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Ritchie Kremer
CrewArtProperty Master

Rob Fitz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Robert Troy
CrewSoundADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Ronit Ravich-Boss
CrewCrewAdditional Script Supervisor

Sandy Gendler
CrewSoundSound Editor

Scott Stambler
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Sean Devereaux
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Sean Graham
CrewCrewStunts

Silas Tyler
CrewCameraGrip

Simon Crane
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Stephen Vaughan
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Stephen Christensen
CrewArtSet Designer

Steve Koster
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Steve LaPorte
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Steven J. Winslow
CrewCameraAerial Camera

Tatjana Najdanovic
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Terri Douglas
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Terry Wolcott
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Thomas Vicari
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Todd Arnow
CrewProductionCo-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Todd Lieberman
CrewProductionProducer

Tom Macdonald
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Tom Rebber
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Tom Williams
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Val Kuklowsky
CrewSoundADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Vanessa Lapato
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Victoria Wood
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Vincent Guisetti
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Wade Eastwood
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Walt Fowler
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Wendy Washbrook
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Ziad Seirafi
CrewCrewCompositor

Bobby Anderson
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Brad Gayo
CrewCrewCompositor

Brad Sokol
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Carla Antonino
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Chris Regan
CrewEditingColor Timer

Christopher Gordon
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Colin Follenweider
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Craig Gleason
CrewLightingElectrician

David Raymond
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Dean Bailey
CrewCrewStunts

Declan Mulvey
CrewCrewStunts

Doug Oddy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Grzegorz Jonkajtys
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Ian Mclaughlin
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Janene Carleton
CrewCrewStunts

Jason Ellson
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Jennifer Gerbino
CrewArtProperty Master

Jesse Goldberg
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jim Ford
CrewCrewStunts

John Vincent Mason
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunt Driver, Stunts

Jonathan Montepare
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Jonathon Schermerhorn
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Joseph DiValerio
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Josh Friz
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Jourdan Henderson
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Jwaundace Candece
CrewCrewStunts

Kevin Kaska
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Kevin Rogers
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Liz Roberts
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Marc Scizak
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Mark Curtis
CrewCrewCompositor

Mathew Krentz
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Michael Broom
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Michelle Lee
CrewCrewStunts

Missy Papageorge
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Nate Jones
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Nick Monton
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Nicole Balzarini
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Patrick Redmond
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Paul Leonard
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Rosa J. Colón
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Ryan Baker
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Ryan Rubin
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Simone Bargetze
CrewCrewStunts

Steve DeCastro
CrewCrewStunts

Stuart F. Wilson
CrewCrewStunt Double

Tim Pounds-Cornish
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Virginia B. Johnson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Aimee Butterfield
CrewArtProps

Allison Bader
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Anthony Di Ninno
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anthony Vincent
CrewCrewStunts

Audra Avery
CrewArtProps

Brian Drewes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Brooke Wheeler
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Cheryl Daniels
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Claire Severance
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

E. David Cosier
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Jared Marshall
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Jennifer Brown Greenberg
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

John Ruggieri
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

Lauren Carara
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Liz Bernstrom
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Luis Moco
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Matthias Lowry
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Max Handelman
CrewProductionProducer

Michael Nelson
CrewCameraUltimate Arm Operator

Nicholas Rich
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Patrick Thompson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Paul Bulgin
CrewCameraGrip

Raul Hernandez
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Richard Servello
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Roger Dillingham Jr.
CrewCrewSet Medic

Tim Buchanan
CrewCrewStunts

Una Green
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Wendy Overly
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Dawn Marie Richard
CrewArtSet Dresser

Joseph Battista
CrewCameraGrip

Kristie Thompson
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Ryan Sweeney
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

John P. Nugent
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Mark T. Osborne
CrewEditingColorist

John Brancato
CrewWritingWriter

Alan D. Purwin
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Frank Buono
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Ellen Lampl
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Keith D. Fisher
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Tom Goodenough
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Fred Fein
CrewCrewStand In

Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

David J. Schwartz
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Shawnna Thibodeau
CrewCrewStunts

Jennifer Lamb
CrewCrewStunts

Nilo Otero
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Edward Quirk
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Lena Fennema
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Mariana Acuña Acosta
CrewCrewCompositor

Neil Gahm
CrewCrewCarpenter

Matt Bouldry
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

James R. Mitchell
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Daryl Richardson
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Kal Thompson
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Brian Dowley
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Eric Lyons
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Patrick Dawn
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jessica Hee
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Justin Holt
CrewArtConcept Artist

Bill Lopez-Arjona
CrewProductionProduction Driver

Sean Carroll
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Hyunsoo Moon
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Emma C. Rotondi
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Joseph Payo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Asa Hammond
CrewCrewDigital Supervisor

David Fogg
CrewCrewCompositor

Doris Donnenberg
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Patrick Quinn
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Peter Chrimes
CrewCameraKey Grip

Gail Martin-Sheridan
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Paula Dion
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Ed McDermott II
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Allan Padelford
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Scott Lukowski
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

TyRuben Ellingson
CrewArtConceptual Design

Peter Konig
CrewArtConcept Artist

Nick Rufca
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Richard Jacobs
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Marshall Richard Krasser
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Matt Fortlage
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Joseph Lavallee
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Anthony Mabin
CrewCrewCompositor

Melissa Barker
CrewCrewStunts

Ben Heald
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Thomas D. Krausz
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jamie Rama
CrewArtProduction Illustrator

Jill Breitzman
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Michael Peterson
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Stephen Nakamura
CrewEditingDigital Colorist

Max Wood
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Amanda Hannan
CrewCameraGrip

Michael Geoghegan
CrewArtSet Dresser

Tim Garris
CrewCrewStunts

Rich Andrade
CrewArtLeadman

Brycen Counts
CrewCrewStunts

Frédéric North
CrewCrewPilot

David Piombino
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kimmie Johnson
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kelsey Ettman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Alisa Hensley
CrewCrewStunts

Mary Beth Smith
CrewEditingNegative Cutter

James Thatcher
CrewSoundMusician

Chris Bustard
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Evans Brown
CrewLightingGaffer

Katie Eischen
CrewCrewStunts

Joshua Dreyfus
CrewLightingAdditional Gaffer

Scooter Perrotta
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Joel Reidy
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Alanna Keenan
CrewArtSet Dresser

Susanna Brown
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Warren A. Weberg
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Richard Epper
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Van Himbergen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jerry Hall
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Todd Mello
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Joe Piasecki
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

William M. Weberg
CrewCameraKey Grip

Matthew Adams
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Daniel A. Mondschain
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Brandon Lambdin
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Christian J. Hollyer
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

David Carlton White
CrewCrewDriver

Kofi Elam
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Adkisson
CrewCrewCompositor

Dan Brittain
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Matt Yeoman
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Darryl Byrne
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Diana Walczak
CrewArtConcept Artist

Stuart Neumann
CrewProductionLocation Manager

William D. Wynn
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Eric Olin Anderson
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Marc L. Fusco
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Michael Ficara
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Peter D'Angelo
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Jay Ferrara
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Joanne Lamstein
CrewCrewStunts

Mo Mohamoud
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Chris Uyede
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Tim Mulvihill
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Michael Peavey
CrewCrewPilot

Kim Quam
CrewCrewSet Medic

Joe Carhart
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Marc Leidy
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Benjamin C. Dewey
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Raymond Hernandez
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Keith Balser
CrewProductionKey Set Production Assistant

Ulrike Lamster
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Peter Dudgeon
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Bryan Boardley
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Maryellen Aviano
CrewProductionExtras Casting Coordinator

J.P. Ouellette
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Michael Anders
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Naomi Petersen
CrewCrewStunts

Eli Rarey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Benson Shum
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jeff Bunnell
CrewSoundMusician

Yvonne S. Moriarty
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Christopher Franey
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Craig Crawford
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ross Coscia
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Brad Boyer
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Curtis Corbitt
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Devin Johnson
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Mark Trapenberg
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Kevin Cook
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Samantha Humphreys
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Katrina Parsons
CrewArtSet Dresser

John F. O'Neil
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Lee-Anthony Holloway
CrewCrewSecond Unit

Phil Nason
CrewLightingElectrician

Karen Stark
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Daniel Pera
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Kevin Derr
CrewCrewStunt Double

Meegan E. Godfrey
CrewCrewStunts

Steven Munson
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Monica Fedrick
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Robin Brown
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Jay Lalime
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jason Neudecker
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Tina LaSpina
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Malinda Ballesteros
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Sara Giustini
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Stephen Gavin
CrewCrewCarpenter

Twig Johnson
CrewCrewCarpenter

Matt Meeds
CrewCrewCarpenter

Raymond Petrello
CrewCrewCarpenter

Mark Oliver
CrewArtGreensman

Adam Roffman
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Noah Dubreuil
CrewArtProps

John Ryder
CrewArtProps

Nicole Zaks
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Shadya H. Ballug
CrewArtSet Dresser

Abel Barbour
CrewArtSet Dresser, Grip

Stacey Bishop
CrewArtSet Dresser

Gary Chandler
CrewArtSet Dresser

Zack Gorman
CrewArtSet Dresser

Brian McKenzie
CrewArtSet Dresser

Brenden Morrison
CrewArtSet Dresser

Michael Potter
CrewArtSet Dresser

Michael Ricci
CrewArtSet Dresser

Timothy Rowcroft
CrewArtSet Dresser

Michael Saari
CrewArtSet Dresser

Christopher Sawtelle
CrewArtSet Dresser

Gordon Tanner
CrewArtSet Dresser

Tricia Turczynski
CrewArtSet Dresser

Cleo Wang
CrewArtSet Dresser

Mimi Watstein
CrewArtSet Dresser

Charles R. Mathews
CrewLightingAdditional Lighting Technician

Antonio Ponti
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

James Barela
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Zack Shultz
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Courtney Perkins
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Peter Hand
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett
CrewLightingElectrician

Nathan Coscia
CrewLightingElectrician

Tim Dunbar
CrewLightingElectrician

Dru Dunnaway
CrewLightingElectrician

Geoff Eads
CrewLightingElectrician

Eric Goddard
CrewLightingElectrician

Frank La Frazia
CrewLightingElectrician

Ed Lalli
CrewLightingElectrician

Brian Scotti
CrewLightingElectrician

Adam D. Bouchard
CrewLightingElectrician

Robert Clark
CrewLightingElectrician

Symon Mink
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera

John Priebe
CrewLightingGaffer

Jason Bowen
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Jeff Tanger
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Steven Burgess
CrewCameraGrip

Beecher Cotton
CrewCameraGrip

Heath Grant
CrewCameraGrip

John R. Kaplan
CrewCameraGrip

Robert Knowles
CrewCameraGrip

Michael Rich
CrewCameraGrip

Dave Scranton
CrewCameraGrip

Michael DiIeso
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Jason Cortazzo
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Lee Kazista
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Lance Mayer
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Anthony Zibelli
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Derek Contrado
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Robert Fitch
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jake Forster
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Charles Ryan
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Al Bruce
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Scott Koenigsberg
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Jamie Fitzpatrick
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Jan Burgess
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Matt Thurber
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Jeremy Brown
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Chris Kwiatkowski
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Charles Lapage
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Ryan Mintenko
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Henry Parker
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Brian Emerson
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

L. Elizabeth Powers
CrewCrewCompositor

Sean O'Hara
CrewCrewCompositor

Ken Busick
CrewCrewCompositor

Chris Dawson
CrewCrewCompositor

Eric Deinzer
CrewCrewCompositor

Bruce Harris
CrewCrewCompositor

Linda Henry
CrewCrewCompositor

Soyoun Lee
CrewCrewCompositor

James Montalbano
CrewCrewCompositor

Junko Schugardt
CrewCrewCompositor

Diana Marie Wells
CrewCrewCompositor

Edward Leroy Anderson
CrewCrewCompositor

Tuong-Van Tran
CrewVisual EffectsGeneralist

Joshua Herrig
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Eileen O'Connor
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Laurel Schneider
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Chau Tong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Russell Lum
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Robin Dicker
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Amanda Roth
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Chad Lemieux
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Adam Arcuragi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Suzie Bohannon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Lindy DeQuattro
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Brian Dinkins
CrewCrewMix Technician

Brent Lestage
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Ryan McPeake
CrewCrewSet Medic

Ryan Whitcomb
CrewCrewSet Medic

Jodi Michelle Pynn
CrewCrewStunts

Brian Hakala
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Tim Fescoe
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Vicki Silva
CrewCrewCompositor

Tomaso Tartarotti
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Justin Kosnikowski
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Greg Harris
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Corey Coates
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Richard S. Wilson
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Joe Wehmeyer
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Kenneth Salter
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jonathan Champoux
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Peter Lowe
CrewCrewChef

Dane Benton
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Cabernet Murray
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Yoon See Ng
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jeffrey Charles Higgins
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Stanley A. Dellimore
CrewCameraHead of Layout

Brett Robinson
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Pam Ellington
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Brett Smrz
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Irish Mardiroosian
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Alicia Hanifin
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Jill K. Perno
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Matt Rawls
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Stefan Couture
CrewCrewAssistant Craft Service

Joshua Youman
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Johanna Silverman
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Kim Ferandelli
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Stephanie Norton
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Rebecca Windsor
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Wynne Tsing
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Richard Mayerik
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Laurie Bramhall
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Leonard Logsdail
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Maggie Ronck
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ethan Fox
CrewCrewCraft Service

Brieann Rich
CrewCrewCraft Service, Stunt Driver

Jon Campagna
CrewCrewDriver

James Divito
CrewCrewDriver

Brandi S. Hawkins
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Aileen McCall
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Matthew J. Hall
CrewCrewLoader

Michael Kowalczyk
CrewCrewLoader

James Merrifield
CrewCrewIntern

Michael Burke
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Set Costumer

Brian Ketcham
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Andrew Jackson Murphy
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Jason Quimby
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Michael Robert Murray
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Briana Taylor
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Eric Jacobsen
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Luca Bonatti
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Ken Thome
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Nelson Hawthorne
CrewArtPainter

Amy Denning Winfrey
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Katherine Kohler
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Nadia Randazzo Bombino
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Daryl Blonder
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Fritz Ceriales
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Michael P. Cone
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jonathan Cortizo
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Dean Egan
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Tyler Gagnon
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Rob Goodrich
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Sean Huck
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jacob Kane
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Zachary Kraft
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

David LaCarubba
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Joshua Moulding
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Matt Newcomb
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Matthew E. Pado
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

John Passarini
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Richard Purgill
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Dan Rafeld
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Melissa Rosal
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ryan Spenser
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jessica L. Therrien
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Stuart Valberg
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Katharine Wood
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Matthew Rutler
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jennie Shope
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kori Sparks
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ross Tatelman
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Richard Cambria
CrewCrewPropmaker

Chris Fix
CrewCrewPropmaker

Jennifer K. Jacobs
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Joshua Mandel
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Mele K.T. Locey
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Jessica Franks
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Kenneth Donaldson
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Chad Goyette
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Stephen Marchessault
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Allan Rafael
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Paul Anthony Speziale
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Jeffery Mannarini
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Michael Scott Reid
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Josh Woolf
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Ben Record
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

David Scheper
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Dirk Rogers
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Darin Bouyssou
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Joe Giles
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jason Pinsker
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Lino Stavole
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jordan Snowhook
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Brian K. Fernandes
CrewCrewStand In

Mugisha Feruzi
CrewCrewStand In

Chase Hall
CrewCrewStand In

Jeff Tidwell
CrewCrewStand In

Ben Skinner
CrewCrewStand In

Natasha Kassar
CrewCrewStunt Double

Jeff Medeiros
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Luke Kearney
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Jonathan Arthur
CrewCrewStunts

Katie Letien
CrewCrewStunts

Jonathan Nosan
CrewCrewStunts

Louis Provenzano
CrewCrewStunts

Barbara Lee-Belmonte
CrewCrewStunts

Charlie Coffou
CrewProductionData Management Technician

Niels Nielsen
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Mike Beckman
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kirstin Bradfield
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Manda Cheung
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jaime Fortuno-Lavin
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Mark Scott Friedman
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Robin Hobart
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Cornelia Magas
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ricardo Quintero
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jamal Knight
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

James Holt
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Keith Leung
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Michael Stewart
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Montell Baiochi
CrewCrewDigital Supervisor

Derek Wolfe
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

David Stopford
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Aleksandar Djordjevic
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Aurora Warfield
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Anu Liikkanen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

John Cherniack
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Drew Daleo
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Matthew Hunt
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jeremy Price
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jason Maher
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rick Miller
CrewCrewStunts

Boris Kodjoe
CastActorAndrew Stone

Bruce Willis
CastActorTom Greer

Bruce-Robert Serafin
CastActorBud

Devin Ratray
CastActorBobby Saunders

Gabriel Olds
CastActorAgent #1

Jack Noseworthy
CastActorMiles Strickland

James Cromwell
CastActorDr. Lionel Canter

James Francis Ginty
CastCanter

Jordan Belfi
CastActorVictor Welch

Meta Golding
CastActressFemale Counsel

Michael Cudlitz
CastActorColonel Brendon

Michael Philip
CastUniformed Cop

Rachel Sterling
CastActressAssistant

Radha Mitchell
CastActressJennifer Peters

Rosamund Pike
CastActressMaggie Greer

Todd Cahoon
CastActorBrian

Victor Webster
CastActorLopez

Ving Rhames
CastActorProphet

David Conley
CastActorMiller

Ella Thomas
CastActressLisa

Helena Mattsson
CastActressJJ the Blonde

Jeffrey De Serrano
CastActorArmando

Jennifer Alden
CastActressLandlady

Nicholas Purcell
CastActorPulaski / Commando

Taylor Cole
CastActressFemale Lawyer

Trevor Donovan
CastActorSurrie / Greer

Valerie Azlynn
CastActressBridget

Andrew Haserlat
CastUndergrad #1

Anya Monzikova
CastActressBeautiful Woman

Cody Christian
CastActorBoy Canter

Ian Novick
CastActorAndre

Michael DeMello
CastActorGate Guard

Rick Malambri
CastActorClerk

Danny F. Smith
CastVictim

Taylar Eliza
CastActressReceptionist

Melissa Barker
CastActressSurrogate (uncredited)

Ron Murphy
CastActorPedestrian

Justin Goodrich
CastUndergrad #2

J.L. Highsmith
CastSteinberg

Lisa Hernandez
CastFemale Newscaster

Kirk Hawkins
CastMale Newscaster

Max Murphy
CastActorCaptain

David Klefeker
CastCop

Chad Williams
CastSalesman

Mike Randy
CastHunk

Eamon Brooks
CastAgent #2
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top