Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Anton Bakarski | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Avi Lerner | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Boaz Davidson | Crew | Production | Producer |
Borislav Iliev | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Charles Bodycomb | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Charles Winkler | Crew | Production | Producer |
Craig Irving | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Danny Ruhlmann | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Dirk Buchmann | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Elaine Grainger | Crew | Production | Casting |
Gabrielle Spanswick | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Ged Dickersin | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Hannah Moseley | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Ilan Eshkeri | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Irwin Winkler | Crew | Production | Producer |
Ivo Kehayov | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
James McTeigue | Crew | Directing | Director |
Jason Bloom | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jeremy Braben | Crew | Camera | Helicopter Camera |
John Simpson | Crew | Sound | Foley |
John Thompson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Kess Bonnet | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Les Weldon | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Lorenzo Senatore | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Marianne Stanicheva | Crew | Production | Casting |
Matthew O'Toole | Crew | Production | Producer |
Mike Wood | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Nick Wall | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Nigel Stone | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor |
Peter Clarke | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Raicho Vasilev | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Rowley Irlam | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Shaun O'Dell | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Director |
Stephanie Collie | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Tim Cavagin | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Trevor Short | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Valentina Mladenova | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Yavor Zahariev | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Alexander O'Neal | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Danail Hadzhiyski | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Danko Jordanov | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Gary J. Brown | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Georgi Manchev | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ivailo Dimitrov | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kate Baird | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Lee Knight | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Lonnie Ramati | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer |
Malina Georgieva | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Mariana Love | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Mark Gill | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Petar Minov | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Philip Shelby | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Radoslav Ignatov | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Samir Foco | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Selena Arizanovic | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Simon Varsano | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Sophie Newman | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Stilyan Mavrov | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Trayan Milenov-Troy | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Velizar Peev | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Veselin Karadjov | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Will Coubrough | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Anna Gelinova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Craig Price | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Flora Moody | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair |
Georgi Dimitrov | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Konstantin Nikolov | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Laura Swift | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Luke O'Connell | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Nikolay Pachov | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Stefan Razlojki | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Vyarka Sirkova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Milen Kaleichev | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Rob Lynn | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Gergana Deleva | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Gloria Peñaranda | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Scott Armstrong | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Terry Glass | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Lisa Turner | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Georgi Garnevski | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Yuliya Manolova | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Svetoslav Mitev | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Emil Radkov | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Elena Rapondzhieva | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lyubomira Mladenova | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
David R. Grant | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Kiril Georgiev | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Radka Petkova | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Nikola D. Nikolov | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Ben Marias | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Violeta Piperevska | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Tom Ralphs | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Tsvetolyub Iliev | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Richard Goodwin | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Kalin Kerin | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Annabel Wood | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Marina Yordanova | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Jan Petřina | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Andrew Mannion | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Rumen Petrov | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kevin Day | Crew | Art | Props, Standby Property Master |
Angela Bassett | Cast | Actress | Maureen Cranepaul |
Bashar Rahal | Cast | Actor | Militiaman #2 |
Benno Fürmann | Cast | Actor | Zafer Pavlou |
Corey Johnson | Cast | Actor | Eric Loomis |
Dylan McDermott | Cast | Actor | Sam Parker |
Frances de la Tour | Cast | Actress | Sally |
Genevieve O'Reilly | Cast | Actress | Lisa Carr |
James D'Arcy | Cast | Actor | Paul Anderson |
Milla Jovovich | Cast | Actress | Kate Abbott |
Pierce Brosnan | Cast | Actor | Nash |
Robert Forster | Cast | Actor | Bill Talbot |
Roger Rees | Cast | Actor | Dr. Emil Balan |
Steven Robertson | Cast | Actor | Trevor |
Katarzyna Wolejnio | Cast | Actress | Margaret Richards |
Ryan Stuart | Cast | Nero Franks (uncredited) | |
Alexis Peterman | Cast | Actress | Flight Attendant |
Dimo Alexiev | Cast | Actor | Waiter |
Jing Lusi | Cast | Actress | Joyce Su |
Sonya Cassidy | Cast | Actress | Helen |
Antonia Thomas | Cast | Actress | Naomi Rosenbaum |
Eddie Bagayawa | Cast | garbageman (uncredited) | |
Sean Teale | Cast | Actor | Alvin Murdock |
Paddy Wallace | Cast | Actor | Johnny Talbot |
Parker Sawyers | Cast | Actor | Ray |
Susannah Allman | Cast | Actress | Ticket Agent #2 |
Regé-Jean Page | Cast | Actor | Robert Purvell |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2015 Watchmode - All rights reserved