Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Tenet

Tenet (2020)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alison Banks
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Alyson Dee Moore
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Andrew Blustain
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Andrew Bock
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Andrew Lockley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andy Thompson
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Audrey Doyle
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Benjamin Nowicki
CrewArtArt Direction

Bruce Tanis
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Camille Friend
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Catherine Harper
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Christopher Moriana
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Christopher Nolan
CrewDirectingDirector, Producer, Writer

Connie Kallos
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Craig Hosking
CrewCrewPilot

Danny Downey
CrewCrewStunts

David Bach
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

David Drzewiecki
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Director of Photography, Visual Effects Camera

David Hugghins
CrewCrewStunts

David Packard
CrewArtArt Direction

David Paris
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Douglas Shamburger
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Duffy Gaver
CrewCrewStunts

Ed W. Marsh
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Eddie Yansick
CrewCrewStunts

Eggert Ketilsson
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Emma Thomas
CrewProductionProducer

Enrico Latella
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Eric A. Lewy
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Fabio Massimo Dell'Orco
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Ferdinando Merolla
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

George Cottle
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Gretel Twombly
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Guy Belegaud
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Hans Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Hoyte van Hoytema
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Jack Edjourian
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jallo Faber
CrewCameraCamera Operator

James Armstrong
CrewCrewStunts

James R. McAllister
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Jay Wejebe
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jeff Winn
CrewCrewCraft Service

Jeffrey Kurland
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jim Dowdall
CrewCrewStunts

Jim Wilkey
CrewCrewStunts

Jiří Kraus
CrewCrewStunts

Joe Ondrejko
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

John Casey
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

John Papsidera
CrewProductionCasting

John Roesch
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Julie Hannum
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Katherine Rose
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Kathy Lucas
CrewArtSet Decoration

Klaus Große Darrelmann
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Laura Rindner
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Laurence Esnault
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Luis G. Hoyos
CrewArtSet Designer

Luisa Abel
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Mark Larry
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Mark Weissenfluh
CrewArtLeadman

Martin Kildegaard Hem
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Melinda Sue Gordon
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Michael Sexton
CrewArtProperty Master

Michael W. Mitchell
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Mika Saito
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Mike Chambers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mona Bernal
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Nathan Crowley
CrewArtProduction Design

Nick Benseman
CrewCrewStunts

Nick Fulton
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Paul J. Hayes
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Randy Singer
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Ray Siegle
CrewCrewStunts

Richard King
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Riley Harper
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Mars
CrewCrewStunts

Russell Farmarco
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Samuel Le
CrewCrewStunts

Scott Curtis
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Scott R. Fisher
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Scott R. Hankins
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Shane Daniels
CrewCrewStunts

Stephen Christensen
CrewArtArt Direction

Steve Gehrke
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Terry Jackson
CrewCrewStunts

Thomas Hayslip
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Thomas J. O'Connell
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Tina Anderson
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Tom Carson
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Unsun Song
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Ville Penttilä
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

William Fletcher
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Aisling Nairn
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Alice Rietveld
CrewCrewStunts

Andrew Jackson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Chris Grabher
CrewCrewStunts

Clay Cullen
CrewCrewStunts

Dan Neal
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Franco Basaglia
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Frantisek Deak
CrewCrewStunts

Ian Clarke
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Jenne Lee
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Jenny Fumarolo
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Jessica Brooks
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Joe Hopker
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jonathan Clark
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Joseph Fraioli
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Keith B. Davis
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Kofi Yiadom
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Taylor
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Richard George
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Shahbaz Aynoddin
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Shelley Roden
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Steve DeCastro
CrewCrewStunts

Toby Britton
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Travis Witkowski
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Alis Mäesalu
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Andrés Barrientos
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Craig Henningsen
CrewCrewStunts

Jennifer Lame
CrewEditingEditor

Joel Michael Kramer
CrewCrewStunts

Ludwig Göransson
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Mike Estes
CrewCrewStunts

Phillip Howard
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Rishi Umrania
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Ryan Hosking
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Timothy Eulich
CrewCrewStunts

Abi Cadogan
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Alice Ford
CrewCrewStunts

Dane Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Justin O'Neal Miller
CrewArtArt Direction

Kevin Bitters
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

Kristiina Ago
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Mark Avery
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Walter Schneider
CrewArtDraughtsman

Donny Carrington
CrewCrewStunts

Katelyn Brooke
CrewCrewStunts

Nicholas Fitzgerald
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Kim Winther
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Ryan Young
CrewCrewMix Technician

Gordon Cave
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Eric Richard Lasko
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Neil Andrea
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Renars Latkovskis
CrewCrewStunts

Willie D. Burton
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Ray Milazzo
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Liam Georgensen
CrewArtArt Direction

Vishal Tyagi
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Kenneth Cassar
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

Kil Won Yu
CrewArtSet Designer

Nilo Otero
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

John Lee
CrewEditingAssociate Editor

Jason Curle
CrewCrewStunts

Jan Loukota
CrewCrewStunts

Jaroslav Peterka
CrewCrewStunts

Milos Kulhavy
CrewCrewStunts

Don Domino
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Herb Ault
CrewCameraKey Grip

Jeff Brinker
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Emmanuel Delis
CrewArtSet Decoration

Paul Darnell
CrewCrewStunts

Jeremy Fry
CrewCrewStunts

Harry Lu
CrewCrewArmorer

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Krystina Figg
CrewCameraGrip

Sara O'Donnell
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

R. Adam Chambers
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Szandra Bíró
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Matt Baker
CrewCrewStunts

Olivia Jaye Brown
CrewCrewStunts

Susan Towner
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Emily Dominguez
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Helen Medrano
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Linda Griffis
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Massimiliano Duranti
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Abdelfattah Qzaibar
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Tom Harper
CrewCrewStunts

Anni Lindal
CrewArtArt Direction

Liisi Põllumaa
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Triin Valvas
CrewArtArt Direction

Chiara Marona
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Tiiu-Ann Pello
CrewArtArt Direction

Enar Tarmo
CrewCrewStunts

Sarah Lochlan
CrewCrewStunts

Jacob Hugghins
CrewCrewStunts

Scott Wesley Ross
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Suzanna de Miranda
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Pearce Roemer
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

David Elson
CrewCrewStunts

Randy Torres
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Caleb Spillyards
CrewCrewStunts

Christopher Troy
CrewCrewStunts

Rodney Burke
CrewVisual EffectsPyrotechnic Supervisor

Eric Glasser
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Brycen Counts
CrewCrewStunts

Tom Crisp
CrewCrewStunts

Letizia Santucci
CrewArtSet Decoration

Fraser Grant
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Anthony D. Parrillo
CrewArtArt Direction

Darrin Mann
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Paul Bailey
CrewCrewStunts

Jackson Spidell
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Fante Zamora
CrewArtSet Dresser

Alessandro Manni
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Jessica Woodland
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Mindy Iler
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Stacy Parker
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Andrew Gutu
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Andy Williams
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Robert Guerrero
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Mallory Thompson
CrewCrewStunts

Erik Osusky
CrewArtArt Direction

Tim McGaughy
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Krista Guggia
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Ryan Monro
CrewCameraKey Grip

Carmela Compagnone
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Kyle Mclean
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Pollard
CrewCrewStunts

Zach Henry
CrewCrewStunts

Paul Mugavero
CrewArtSet Dresser

Cody Banta
CrewCrewStunts

Tor Arne Øvrebø
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Kofi Elam
CrewCrewStunts

Michele Flynn
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Sharon Fauvel
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Johanna Trass
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Arielle Ness-Cohn
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Ross Kohnstam
CrewCrewStunts

Linda Kessler
CrewCrewStunts

Taylor McDonald
CrewCrewStunts

Marshall Kistner
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Elvis Pasqual
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Ross Coscia
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Jess King
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Sherren
CrewCrewStunts

Maurizio Nardi
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Marek Brichcin
CrewCrewStunts

Jan Brichcin Jr.
CrewCrewStunts

Hemant Parshuram Sawant
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kristofer Piir
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Joseph Shirley
CrewSoundMusic Arranger

Angel Rivera
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Lily Scott
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Aman Juneja
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Aj Mulley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tom Callinicos
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Yasmin Rogers
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Tony Pilkington
CrewCrewMixing Engineer

Greg Harris
CrewCrewStunts

Lisa Kisner
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Pamela DesVigne
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Nolan B. Medrano
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Phillis Lehmer
CrewArtGraphic Designer

James Cox
CrewCrewStunts

Peter White
CrewCrewStunts

Jamie Young
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Adam Hammond
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Ola Rydjord
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Alex Kerr
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Katherine Silva
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Vaune Kirby Frechette
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Vinny O'Brien
CrewCrewStunts

William R. Mayberry
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Fred Schuyler
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Doris Tääker
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Tracey Ruggiero
CrewCrewStunts

Evelyn Cardoso
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Robert Aguirre
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Alicia Triana Tabeau
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Ray Valerio
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Udayan Baijal
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Drew Payne
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Ricky Carrillo
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Stefano Carbonaro
CrewArtLeadman

Daniel Castle King
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jorge Hernández
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Charis Theobald
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Michaela Dvorska
CrewCrewStunts

Allie Venrick
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Juha Niska
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Jordan Paley
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Anthony Genova
CrewCrewStunts

Jameson Buston
CrewArtLeadman

Pietro Tiberti
CrewCameraKey Grip

Gary S. Christie
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Hiromi Marder
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Justin Zaffiro
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Kranthi Kumar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Katherine Henderson
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Rick Miller
CrewCrewStunts

Craig Saxby
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Caleb Haydock
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Kevin Shaw
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Patrick Zapata
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Michaela Salamounova
CrewCrewStunts

Daniele Verdenelli
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Ramon Álvarez
CrewCrewStunts

Vaclav Pacal
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Patch
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Antonella Ferrari
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jeremy Cahen
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Michael Lieberman
CrewCrewStunts

Nicole Domecus
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Andres Hallik
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Angela Ang
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Himmat Deol
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Eugene McDonagh
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Indrek Jürgenson
CrewCrewArmorer

Aayushi Dixit
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Anthony Challenor
CrewArtStandby Carpenter

Dan Yellowhammer
CrewArtStandby Carpenter

Fred M. Ortiz
CrewArtSet Dresser

Shane Brady
CrewLightingStandby Rigger

Cody Corl
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Kaspar Sellin
CrewArtGraphic Designer

John Reynolds
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Erkki Tikan
CrewCrewArmorer

Erin Ochi
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Javed Ahmed
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Scott Jones
CrewArtSet Dresser

Christopher Bomann
CrewArtProperty Master

Jessica Labarbera
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Chester Milton
CrewCameraCamera Department Production Assistant

Erica Facchini
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

William Stickley
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Kamlesh Sadrani
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Volmer Kliimand
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Alessandro Renga
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Ryan Steffen
CrewArtSet Dresser

Phillip Eastwood
CrewLightingStandby Rigger

Adam Kirby
CrewArtSet Dresser

Andrew Gomez
CrewLightingRigging Grip

David Lee
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Elise Drozdowski
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Adeline Pizzato
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Nicola Ernst
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Joanna Mills
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Issy Haylett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tuule Soosaar
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Matthew Payne
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Marzia Coltellacci
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Harry Hamblin
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Derrick Spruill
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Lily Beren
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Barbara Brady
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Meghna Shetty
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Subin Sawai
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Toji Mathew Joseph
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Vishal Vyas
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jay Mariyappan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Leana Mae Felipe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Heli Jürisson
CrewProductionExtras Casting Coordinator

Toni Bisset
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Olivia Starr
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Swinthin Francis
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Faizah Sayed
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Meg Freeman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Alankit Thapa
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alexander Biehn
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Jude Joneph
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Guillermo Estrada
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Amanda Stevens
CrewProductionLocation Manager

James Lu
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Evelyn Feliciano
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Alan Beumer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Oksana Nedavniaya
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Renee Caruso-Napolitano
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Petr Myslik
CrewCrewStunts

Martin Spur
CrewCrewStunts

Marek Simbersky
CrewCrewStunts

Emeri Abel
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Dominique Elijah Smith
CrewCrewStunts

William R. Spencer
CrewCrewStunts

Dushyant Singh Rathore
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Imogen Leaver
CrewCrewStunts

Renato Latella
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Bjarke Toft
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Martin Semerád
CrewCrewStunts

Billy Clements
CrewCrewStunts

Patrik Surowka
CrewCrewStunts

Benjamin Löbbert
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Jan Gabriel
CrewCrewStunts

Vanessa Rael
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Daniel Thomas Kyburz
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Khrystyna Hul
CrewCrewStunts

Brona Chaloupkova
CrewCrewStunts

Kreete Tarmo
CrewCrewStunts

Cara Marie Chooljian
CrewCrewStunts

Katariina Braun
CrewCrewStunts

Jessica Whitney Macauley
CrewCrewStunts

Alex Kingi
CrewCrewStunts

Kaja Kann
CrewCrewStunts

Jeff Berlin
CrewCrewMixing Engineer

Andrew Catania
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Lilli Hill
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Akane Kashiwazaki
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Steph Hamilton-Jordan
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Stacie Motobo
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Elizabeth Kerr
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Romek Delimata
CrewArtConcept Artist

Colin Galloway
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Sarai Morales
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Jose Reyes
CrewCameraGrip

Vincent Vanillo
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Eduardo Medina
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Alina Dicu
CrewCrewCraft Service

Michael Nerone
CrewCrewSet Medic

Chris Rosenblum
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Jeffrey Stevens
CrewCrewSet Medic

Bob Slater
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Leonela Alberto
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Phillip Wheatley
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Beatle Van Graan
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Phil Sperry
CrewCameraGrip

John Delaney Sr.
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Louis Lindwall
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Andrew Williams
CrewCameraGrip

Chelsea Barker
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Darren Holvey
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Greg Mazzola
CrewCameraGrip

Tamara Bunker
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Sara Skerritt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Brian Beverly
CrewCameraGrip

Keiran Kerwin
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Leslie Bellows
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Claus Elgaard Carlsen
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Sonm Raai
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Rahul Verma
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ben Kozel
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Sofia Guiotto
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Sharan
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ane Stubberud
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Paresh Behera
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Ekaterina Petrounina
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Kieran Kerwin
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Annely Lepamaa
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Carol Alice Tõniste
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Sairh Sheikh
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Jamie Hearing
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Michael Garcia
CrewArtSet Dresser

Aki Laulajainen
CrewCameraGrip

Tõnis Pill
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Andrew Howard
CastActorDriver

Bern Collaço
CastActorPosh Restaurant Customer (uncredited)

Clémence Poésy
CastActressBarbara

Dimple Kapadia
CastActressPriya

Ivo Uukkivi
CastActorUniformed Official

Jan Uuspõld
CastActorBlue Co-Pilot

Jeremy Theobald
CastActorSteward

John David Washington
CastActorThe Protagonist

Kenneth Branagh
CastActorAndrei Sator

Martin Donovan
CastActorFay

Matthew Marsden
CastActorBlue Team Soldier

Michael Caine
CastActorSir Michael Crosby

Rich Ceraulo Ko
CastActorSWAT / Target

Yuri Kolokolnikov
CastActorVolkov

Aaron Taylor-Johnson
CastActorIves

Anthony Molinari
CastActorRohan

Denzil Smith
CastActorSanjay Singh

Fiona Dourif
CastActressWheeler

Jefferson Hall
CastActorWell-dressed Man

Jonathan Camp
CastActorSWAT 2

Josh Stewart
CastActorMale Voice

Juhan Ulfsak
CastActorPassenger

Robert Pattinson
CastActorNeil

Sean Avery
CastActorRed Soldier 1

Sergo Vares
CastActorPolice Supervisor

Wes Chatham
CastActorSWAT 3

Anton Klink
CastAudience Member (uncredited)

Himesh Patel
CastActorMahir

Jess Weber
CastSoldier (uncredited)

Katie McCabe
CastActressFlight Attendant Anne (uncredited)

Rain Tolk
CastActorPoliceman Passenger

Elizabeth Debicki
CastActressKat

Marcel Sabat
CastActorGaunt Russian

Jack Cutmore-Scott
CastActorKlaus

John Orantes
CastRed Soldier 2

Tom Nolan
CastActorShipley's Representive

Kaspar Velberg
CastPolice Operator

Henrik Kalmet
CastActorMedic

Adam Cropper
CastYoung Andrei Sator

Tony Christian
CastActorGold Bar Thief

Seb Carrington
CastJunior Crew Member

Ingrid Margus
CastActressUsher (uncredited)

Mark Krenik
CastActorToby

Schezaad Ausman
CastHigh Security Guard (uncredited)

Kenneth Wolf Andersen Haugen
CastTourist in Oslo

Julia-Maria Arnolds
CastActressNanny

Glenn Lawrence
CastRussian Soldier (uncredited)

Laurie Shepherd
CastActorMax

Trent Buxton
CastSoldier (uncredited)

Carina Velva
CastActressTourist in Oslo (uncredited)

Aleksei Podlesnov
CastPedestrian (uncredited)

Ronald Pelin
CastActorArt Gallery Employee (uncredited)

Anterro Ahonen
CastMilitary Officer (uncredited)

Andres Oja
CastActorAudience Member (uncredited)

Lisa Marie
CastSoldier (uncredited)

Klaus Peeter Rüütli
CastSWAT #1

Marek Angelstok
CastUsher

Daniel Olesk
CastSWAT #2

Loora-Eliise Kaarelson
CastActressCoat Check Girl (uncredited)

Sander Rebane
CastActorUkrainian SWAT

Martin Tõnumaa
CastSoldier (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top