Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Terminator Dark Fate

Terminator: Dark Fate (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Adam Dale
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Amanda Brand
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Andy Nelson
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Attila Bilik
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Becky Cotton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Bill Corso
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Designer

Billy Ray
Crew Writing Screenplay

Bonnie Curtis
Crew Production Executive Producer

Brian Sipe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Bruce McCleery
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

Carl S.G. Moore
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer

Craig Henighan
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David Betancourt
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

David Bryan
Crew Art Art Direction

David Grimaldi
Crew Sound Sound Designer

David Lucarelli
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

David S. Goyer
Crew Writing Screenplay, Story

Dawn Brown
Crew Art Set Designer

Debbie Evans
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Dennis Liddiard
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Eric Barba
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Gale Anne Hurd
Crew Writing Characters

Gary Lam
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

George Hull
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Georgia Simon
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Jack Whittaker
Crew Sound Sound Designer

James Cameron
Crew Production Producer, Characters, Story

James Wright
Crew Sound Dolby Consultant

Jamie Hallett
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jamie Kelman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Jason Schmid
Crew Sound Music Editor

Jay Barton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jim Brookshire
Crew Sound Supervising Dialogue Editor

Jimmy N. Roberts
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

John Friedmann
Crew Writing Story

John J. Kelly
Crew Production Executive Producer

John Skotchdopole
Crew Camera Camera Operator

José Luis Rodríguez
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Julian Clarke
Crew Editing Editor

Julie Feiner
Crew Sound ADR Editor

Julie Lynn
Crew Production Executive Producer

Junkie XL
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Kara Lipson
Crew Production Casting Associate

Kate Biscoe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Kathleen Keller
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Keith Dunkerley
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Kerry Brown
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Lance Gilbert
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Lee Gilmore
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Lee Grumett
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Lucinda Syson
Crew Production Casting

László Bille
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Marco Maldonado
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Marina Marit
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Michael Ornelaz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Michael White
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

Mike Massa
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Mindy Marin
Crew Production Casting

Neil Corbould
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Ngila Dickson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Pau Costa
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Pedro Raúl de Diego
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tattoo Designer

Skip Longfellow
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor

Sonja Klaus
Crew Art Production Design

Steve Baine
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Susana Sánchez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Supervisor

Thomas Boland
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Tim Gomillion
Crew Sound Sound Recordist

Tom Still
Crew Art Art Direction

Viktor Müller
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Wendy J. Greiner
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Zsuzsa Tóth
Crew Production Extras Casting

Amy Johnston
Crew Crew Stunts

Andrés Cuenca
Crew Production Casting Associate

Christopher Stanback
Crew Art Property Master

Dana Goldberg
Crew Production Executive Producer

David Ellison
Crew Production Producer

David Seager
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Don Granger
Crew Production Executive Producer

Freddy Bouciegues
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Geoff Leavitt
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Jeff White
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Justin Rhodes
Crew Writing Screenplay, Story

Kazuki Takahashi
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Ken Seng
Crew Camera Director of Photography

King Lanaux
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Lisa Beroud
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Micky Froehlich
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Mike Beaulieu
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Nuria Muni
Crew Art Set Decoration

Paula Casarin
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Rachael Webb-Crozier
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Scott Benza
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Tim Miller
Crew Directing Director

Tim Stipan
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Colorist

Veronika Varjasi
Crew Production Extras Casting

Ádám Fillenz
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Éva Zöld
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator

Annamária Orosz
Crew Art Standby Art Director

Christopher TJ McGuire
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator

Claire Fleming
Crew Art Art Direction

Francesco Alberico
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Harry Mukhopadhyay
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Karina Silva
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Liz Bernard
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Matt Anderson
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Nicholas Tripodi
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Urs Inauen
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Zack Mazerolle
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Caitlin Dechelle
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Florian Müller
Crew Art Art Direction

Jason Chu
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Lee Orloff
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Brian Zwiener
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Derek Vanderhorst
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Aaron Cox
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Brian Bartolini
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Joss Skottowe
Crew Crew Supervising Armorer

Randall Bahnsen
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Chloe Feodoroff
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Neil Mayo
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Jacquelyn Racine
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Attila Csoboth
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Eric Petey
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Matthew G. Carson
Crew Editing Additional Editor

Lei Zhang
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Katrina Taylor
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Chisko Blanco
Crew Lighting Electrician

Rita Horváth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Attila Szücs
Crew Camera Key Grip

Zsolt Molnar
Crew Production Location Manager

Arek Komorowski
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Lenka Likarova
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Mike Britton
Crew Art Set Decoration

Laura Musso
Crew Art Set Decoration

Scott Dace
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Samantha Ward
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Martine Losier
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip

Colm Hogan
Crew Camera Drone Cinematographer

Charles H. Eglee
Crew Writing Story

Regis Harrington
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

John Warner
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip

Enric Llopis
Crew Production Production Accountant

Avi Goodman
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Michael Gilbert
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Alex Wang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Tim Garris
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

James D. Wickman
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Sina Sultani
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Persaud
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Diego Casares
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer

Cuco Usín
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Martina Vazzoler
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Catherine Lecavalier
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Ben Greaves
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Natasha Vincent
Crew Production Casting Associate

Nathan Ortiz
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Adam Varadi
Crew Camera Drone Pilot

Ebrahim Jahromi
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Toby Plaskitt
Crew Camera Russian Arm Operator

Ana Palazón
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

John Curran
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Julio Fernández Santa
Crew Camera Key Grip

Mac Ruth
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer

Fante Zamora
Crew Art Set Dresser

Bogdan Iofciulescu
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator

Petr Hepner
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Libby Dempster
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Montse Damas
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Carolina Sapina
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Dan Akers
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Szilvia Homolya
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Dan Milligan
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Lesly Cazares
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Alejandro Alvarez
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant

Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

János Csáki Jr.
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Greg Teegarden
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

Gary Wu
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Emil Kovács
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

Sheldon Stopsack
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Tamás Bohács
Crew Sound Sound Recordist

Ilia Goncharov
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Daniel Booty
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Daniel Pershing
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Mathias Lautour
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Stephen Brown
Crew Sound Sound Recordist

Kornél Hidas
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hairdresser

Máté Tollay
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Crew Production Extras Casting

Guy Micheletti
Crew Camera Key Grip

Yegor Tesler
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael S. Harbour
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Claire Fleming
Crew Art Art Direction

Bill Bridges
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Matteo Veglia
Crew Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator

Angel Concepcion
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Supervisor

David Fox
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Julian Gregory
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Amer Alameddine
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Evan Fraser
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

James Hollingworth
Crew Visual Effects Animation Technical Director

Vincent Papaix
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Eliseo Ruiz
Crew Production Casting Consultant

Juliette Lemaire
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Dalmas Rémy
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor

Lane Howard
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Tim Christie
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Gem Ronn Cadiz
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Faye Green
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator

Alex Narváez
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Jill Salaver
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Cassandra Howland
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate

Cristina Patterson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Contact Lens Designer

Mark Epstein
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator

Zoltán Virányi-Fontan
Crew Art Standby Art Director

Gábor Balda
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Vilmos Keszler
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Damián Galán Álvarez
Crew Art Set Decoration

Ana Martínez Fernández
Crew Art Set Decoration

Henrique Moser
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Béla Rácz
Crew Lighting Electrician

Martin Cicmanec
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Anna Stalter
Crew Editing Colorist

Seon Rogers
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Daisuke Nagae
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Michael Melchiorre
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Jody Wilson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Edward Cheng
Crew Production Executive Producer

Nimrod Hajdu
Crew Art Set Decoration

Krisztián Horváth
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Máté Bankhardt
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Kolos Trimmel
Crew Production Production Accountant

Enci Bognar
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Nándor Gulyás
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Virgil Tatu
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Kinga Trimmel
Crew Production Production Accountant

Alfonso Sicilia
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Ana Medina
Crew Art Set Decoration

Stuart Frossell
Crew Art Art Direction

Lucienne Suren
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Francesc Masso
Crew Art Art Direction

Marton Dancz
Crew Production Extras Casting

Alan Downs
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Ryan Watson
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Georgia Fleury Reynolds
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Pau Albin
Crew Art Set Dresser

Roberto Escudero
Crew Lighting Electrician

Tom Howard
Crew Lighting Lighting Programmer

Ignacio Arrojo
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Csaba László Eröss
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator

Matthew Dravitzki
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Zsolt Várhelyi
Crew Art Set Decoration

László Bánszki
Crew Lighting Electrician

Péter Szántó
Crew Crew Armorer

Ben Warner
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Vendula Gresova
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Isabel Auernheimer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Danny Florian
Crew Art Set Dresser

Pedro Díaz Peinado
Crew Art Set Dresser

Gyongyi Horvath
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator

David Jiménez Díaz
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Alejandro Fernández
Crew Art Art Direction

Luke Edwards
Crew Art Art Direction

Monica Alberte
Crew Art Art Direction

Daniel Izar de la Fuente
Crew Art Set Dresser

Jared Purrington
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

József Kiss
Crew Lighting Electrician

James Hughes
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Felix Merinda
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Matt Hawkins
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

John Clisham
Crew Camera Epk Camera Operator

Pablo Suárez Fernández
Crew Lighting Electrician

József Tibor Pap
Crew Lighting Electrician

Dávid Perlaki
Crew Lighting Electrician

Attila Korponai
Crew Lighting Electrician

Edgar Solé
Crew Lighting Electrician

Diego Perez Hurtado
Crew Lighting Electrician

Eduardo González Mon
Crew Lighting Electrician

Roman Bugovskiy
Crew Crew Drone Operator

Bruce Carothers
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Almási Gábor
Crew Lighting Electrician

Sergio Morilla
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega
Crew Lighting Electrician

Víctor Sarasa
Crew Lighting Electrician

Péter Orosz
Crew Lighting Electrician

Guillermo Moreno Garcia
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Gonzalo Mañana
Crew Lighting Electrician

Jo Best
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Anna Daniel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Kristin Arrigo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Jessie Harrison
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Adam Murray
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Miguel Benavides
Crew Camera Key Grip

Maxime Luère
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

François-Côme Du Boistesselin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Joseph Scarr
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jake Maymudes
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Pasquale Antonelli
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Daniel Stift
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Laura Bonde Pedersen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Samantha Finkler Brainerd
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Melanie Weldon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Neha Samant
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Audrey Deschênes
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Hailie Yang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca j Smith
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Llewellyn Littlemore
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Katya Lebedev
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Matt Hallen
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor

Kenneth Meyer
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Gallois-Montbrun Volcy
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Magnus Skagerlund
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor

Drew Wood-Davies
Crew Lighting Lighting Supervisor

Ben Sledge
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Mathew Praveen
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Bridgette Perrers
Crew Visual Effects Animation Technical Director

Miroslav Kolárík
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

Yaël Moreno
Crew Production Extras Casting Coordinator

Anabel Vázquez
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant

Alex C Rivera
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant

Rou Diaz Prieto
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant

Erik Spangler
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Sergej Eichmann
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Zoltán Horváth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

David Craig
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Csaba Toth
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator

Rebeca Sola
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Belen Hernandez Sanchez
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Elijah Watson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Amelia Bianchi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

María Checa
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Dominic Hellier
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Kane Stewart
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Marc St-Gelais
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Margaux Durand-Rival
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Victoria Liu
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Hasan Bajramovic
Crew Visual Effects 3D Artist

George Antzoulides
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Geordie Martinez
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Nora Gondocs
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Zdenek Hrazdira
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Glenn Melenhorst
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor

Jeff Bauer
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Peter Schulteisz
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Marta Meseguer
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Amanda Boyd
Crew Writing Writers' Assistant

Samuel R. Green
Crew Sound Sound Engineer

Vanessa Zamarripa
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Nick Nassif
Crew Editing Color Assistant

Anna Boglarka Botka
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Dániel Tóth
Crew Production Location Manager

Steven Moth
Crew Crew Aerial Coordinator

Laura Zsofia Kotz
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Uxue Sáenz
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Mario Parra Barba
Crew Production Production Secretary

Beverly Cole
Crew Production Travel Coordinator

Carolina Jiménez
Crew Directing Layout

Maciej Kuciara
Crew Art Concept Artist

Gilbert Juarez III
Crew Crew Compositor

Alicia Borrachero
Cast Actress Carl's Wife

Arnold Schwarzenegger
Cast Actor T-800 / Carl

Daniel Ortiz
Cast Actor Pharmacist

Edward Furlong
Cast Actor John Connor Reference

Enrique Arce
Cast Actor Dani Ramos's Father

Fraser James
Cast Actor Major Dean

Georgia Simon
Cast Actress Grace's Mother (voice)

James Barriscale
Cast Actor US Border X-Ray Officer

Linda Hamilton
Cast Actress Sarah Connor

Lorna Brown
Cast Actress US Border - Agent Brenner

Mark Weiler
Cast Actor Surgeon

Natalia Reyes
Cast Actress Daniella "Dani" Ramos

Neil Corbould
Cast BBQ Host Dad

Stuart McQuarrie
Cast Actor Craig - Factory Supervisor

Tomás Álvarez
Cast Lucas / Floor Guard

Tristán Ulloa
Cast Actor Felipe Gandal

Christine Horn
Cast Actress Owens

Diego Boneta
Cast Actor Diego Ramos

Gabriel Luna
Cast Actor Gabriel / REV-9

Matt Devere
Cast US Border Riot & Locker Officer

Samantha Coughlan
Cast Actress ICE Medic

Steven Cree
Cast Actor Rigby

Karen Gagnon
Cast Actress AFB Operator

Stephen Oyoung
Cast Actor Technician Curtis

Tarnue Massaquoi
Cast Actor Zack Hardy

Tom Hopper
Cast Actor Hadrell

Josh Wood
Cast Pilot #2

Kacy Owens
Cast Actress Maggie Curtis

Mario de la Rosa
Cast Actor Mexico City Cop

Brett Azar
Cast Actor T-800 (uncredited)

Mackenzie Davis
Cast Actress Grace

Nicholas Wittman
Cast Actor F-35 Pilot

Pete Ploszek
Cast Actor Ackers

Pedro Hernández
Cast Actor Foreman Silvio

Peter Schueller
Cast Actor US Border Gate Officer

Diego Martínez
Cast Actor Cesar Mateo

Tábata Cerezo
Cast Actress Julia

Blair Jackson
Cast JP

Phillip Garcia
Cast Actor Rusty

Rochelle Neil
Cast Actress C-5 Co-Pilot (uncredited)

Zoltán Téglás
Cast Actor US Border Desk Sergeant

Peter Ormond
Cast Texas Ranger

Iria Calero
Cast Guatemalan Girl (10yrs)

Mona Martínez
Cast Actress Old Street Seller

Shadday López
Cast Diego's Friend at Workstation

Geneviève Doang
Cast Actress Resistance Nurse

Stephanie Gil
Cast Actress Young Grace (10yrs)

Pedro Rudolphi
Cast Actor Cholo

Daniel Ibáñez
Cast Miguel

Anthony Oh
Cast Scavenger with Club

Safi El Masri
Cast Actor Stuntman

Ferran Fernández
Cast Flacco

Manuel Pacific
Cast Mateo

José Cerós
Cast Dam Worker

Mariah Nonnemacher
Cast BBQ Female Guest

Jacques A. Nevils
Cast US Border Agent

Francis McBurney
Cast USAF Loader

Mikey Bharj
Cast ICE Medic

Angelica Andreu
Cast Bario Neighbor

Mark Hesketh
Cast Texas Ranger

Joaquín Molla
Cast Detainee Axel

Alberto Da La Sinda
Cast Oldsmobile Driver

Cleveland Berto
Cast Actor T. Gill

Aaron Kunitz
Cast John Connor (voice)

Dan Stroiman
Cast Airman Graham / Tech

Anisha Gibbs
Cast Actress Cohort

Alejandra Mayo
Cast Mexican Mum on Train

Kevin Medina
Cast Pepito

Jude Collie
Cast Young John Connor (uncredited)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top