Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Terminator Dark Fate

Terminator: Dark Fate (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam Dale
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Amanda Brand
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Andy Nelson
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Attila Bilik
CrewLightingGaffer

Becky Cotton
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Bill Corso
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer

Billy Ray
CrewWritingScreenplay

Bonnie Curtis
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Brian Sipe
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Bruce McCleery
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Carl S.G. Moore
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Craig Henighan
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David Betancourt
CrewSoundADR Mixer

David Bryan
CrewArtArt Direction

David Grimaldi
CrewSoundSound Designer

David Lucarelli
CrewSoundADR Recordist

David S. Goyer
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

Dawn Brown
CrewArtSet Designer

Debbie Evans
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Dennis Liddiard
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Eric Barba
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Gale Anne Hurd
CrewWritingCharacters

Gary Lam
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

George Hull
CrewArtConceptual Design

Georgia Simon
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Jack Whittaker
CrewSoundSound Designer

James Cameron
CrewProductionProducer, Characters, Story

James Wright
CrewSoundDolby Consultant

Jamie Hallett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jamie Kelman
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jason Schmid
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Jay Barton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jim Brookshire
CrewSoundSupervising Dialogue Editor

Jimmy N. Roberts
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

John Friedmann
CrewWritingStory

John J. Kelly
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

John Skotchdopole
CrewCameraCamera Operator

José Luis Rodríguez
CrewLightingGaffer

Julian Clarke
CrewEditingEditor

Julie Feiner
CrewSoundADR Editor

Julie Lynn
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Junkie XL
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Kara Lipson
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Kate Biscoe
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Kathleen Keller
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Keith Dunkerley
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Kerry Brown
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Lance Gilbert
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Lee Gilmore
CrewSoundSound Designer

Lee Grumett
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Lucinda Syson
CrewProductionCasting

László Bille
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Marco Maldonado
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Marina Marit
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Michael Ornelaz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Michael White
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Mike Massa
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Mindy Marin
CrewProductionCasting

Neil Corbould
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Ngila Dickson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Pau Costa
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Pedro Raúl de Diego
CrewCostume & Make-UpTattoo Designer

Skip Longfellow
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Sonja Klaus
CrewArtProduction Design

Steve Baine
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Susana Sánchez
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Thomas Boland
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Tim Gomillion
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Tom Still
CrewArtArt Direction

Viktor Müller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Wendy J. Greiner
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Zsuzsa Tóth
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Amy Johnston
CrewCrewStunts

Andrés Cuenca
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Christopher Stanback
CrewArtProperty Master

Dana Goldberg
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

David Ellison
CrewProductionProducer

David Seager
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Don Granger
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Freddy Bouciegues
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Geoff Leavitt
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Jeff White
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Justin Rhodes
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

Ken Seng
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

King Lanaux
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Lisa Beroud
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Micky Froehlich
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Mike Beaulieu
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Nuria Muni
CrewArtSet Decoration

Paula Casarin
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Rachael Webb-Crozier
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Scott Benza
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Tim Miller
CrewDirectingDirector

Tim Stipan
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Colorist

Veronika Varjasi
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Ádám Fillenz
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Éva Zöld
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Annamária Orosz
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Christopher TJ McGuire
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Claire Fleming
CrewArtArt Direction

Francesco Alberico
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Harry Mukhopadhyay
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Karina Silva
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Liz Bernard
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Matt Anderson
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Nicholas Tripodi
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Urs Inauen
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Zack Mazerolle
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Caitlin Dechelle
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Florian Müller
CrewArtArt Direction

Jason Chu
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Lee Orloff
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Brian Zwiener
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Derek Vanderhorst
CrewSoundSound Designer

Aaron Cox
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Brian Bartolini
CrewLightingGaffer

Joss Skottowe
CrewCrewSupervising Armorer

Randall Bahnsen
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Chloe Feodoroff
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Neil Mayo
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Jacquelyn Racine
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Attila Csoboth
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Eric Petey
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Matthew G. Carson
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Lei Zhang
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Katrina Taylor
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Chisko Blanco
CrewLightingElectrician

Rita Horváth
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Attila Szücs
CrewCameraKey Grip

Zsolt Molnar
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Arek Komorowski
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Lenka Likarova
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mike Britton
CrewArtSet Decoration

Laura Musso
CrewArtSet Decoration

Scott Dace
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Samantha Ward
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Martine Losier
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Colm Hogan
CrewCameraDrone Cinematographer

Charles H. Eglee
CrewWritingStory

Regis Harrington
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

John Warner
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Enric Llopis
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Avi Goodman
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Michael Gilbert
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Alex Wang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Tim Garris
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

James D. Wickman
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Sina Sultani
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Peter Persaud
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Diego Casares
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Cuco Usín
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Martina Vazzoler
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Catherine Lecavalier
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ben Greaves
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Natasha Vincent
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Nathan Ortiz
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Adam Varadi
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Ebrahim Jahromi
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Toby Plaskitt
CrewCameraRussian Arm Operator

Ana Palazón
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

John Curran
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Julio Fernández Santa
CrewCameraKey Grip

Mac Ruth
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Fante Zamora
CrewArtSet Dresser

Bogdan Iofciulescu
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Petr Hepner
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Libby Dempster
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Montse Damas
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Carolina Sapina
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Dan Akers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Szilvia Homolya
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Dan Milligan
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Lesly Cazares
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alejandro Alvarez
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Ben D. Griffith Jr.
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

János Csáki Jr.
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Greg Teegarden
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Gary Wu
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Emil Kovács
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Sheldon Stopsack
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Tamás Bohács
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Ilia Goncharov
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Daniel Booty
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Daniel Pershing
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Mathias Lautour
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Stephen Brown
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Kornél Hidas
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hairdresser

Máté Tollay
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Zsolt Ferenc Maier
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Guy Micheletti
CrewCameraKey Grip

Yegor Tesler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michael S. Harbour
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Bill Bridges
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Matteo Veglia
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Angel Concepcion
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Supervisor

David Fox
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Julian Gregory
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Amer Alameddine
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Evan Fraser
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

James Hollingworth
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Vincent Papaix
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Eliseo Ruiz
CrewProductionCasting Consultant

Juliette Lemaire
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Dalmas Rémy
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Lane Howard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tim Christie
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Gem Ronn Cadiz
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Faye Green
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Alex Narváez
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jill Salaver
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Cassandra Howland
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Cristina Patterson
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Designer

Mark Epstein
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Zoltán Virányi-Fontan
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Gábor Balda
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Vilmos Keszler
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Damián Galán Álvarez
CrewArtSet Decoration

Ana Martínez Fernández
CrewArtSet Decoration

Henrique Moser
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Béla Rácz
CrewLightingElectrician

Martin Cicmanec
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Anna Stalter
CrewEditingColorist

Seon Rogers
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Daisuke Nagae
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Michael Melchiorre
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Jody Wilson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Edward Cheng
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Nimrod Hajdu
CrewArtSet Decoration

Krisztián Horváth
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Máté Bankhardt
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Kolos Trimmel
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Enci Bognar
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Nándor Gulyás
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Virgil Tatu
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Kinga Trimmel
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Alfonso Sicilia
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Ana Medina
CrewArtSet Decoration

Stuart Frossell
CrewArtArt Direction

Lucienne Suren
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Francesc Masso
CrewArtArt Direction

Marton Dancz
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Alan Downs
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ryan Watson
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Georgia Fleury Reynolds
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Pau Albin
CrewArtSet Dresser

Roberto Escudero
CrewLightingElectrician

Tom Howard
CrewLightingLighting Programmer

Ignacio Arrojo
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Csaba László Eröss
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Matthew Dravitzki
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Zsolt Várhelyi
CrewArtSet Decoration

László Bánszki
CrewLightingElectrician

Péter Szántó
CrewCrewArmorer

Ben Warner
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Vendula Gresova
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Isabel Auernheimer
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Danny Florian
CrewArtSet Dresser

Pedro Díaz Peinado
CrewArtSet Dresser

Gyongyi Horvath
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

David Jiménez Díaz
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Alejandro Fernández
CrewArtArt Direction

Luke Edwards
CrewArtArt Direction

Monica Alberte
CrewArtArt Direction

Daniel Izar de la Fuente
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jared Purrington
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

József Kiss
CrewLightingElectrician

James Hughes
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Felix Merinda
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Matt Hawkins
CrewLightingRigging Grip

John Clisham
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Pablo Suárez Fernández
CrewLightingElectrician

József Tibor Pap
CrewLightingElectrician

Dávid Perlaki
CrewLightingElectrician

Attila Korponai
CrewLightingElectrician

Edgar Solé
CrewLightingElectrician

Diego Perez Hurtado
CrewLightingElectrician

Eduardo González Mon
CrewLightingElectrician

Roman Bugovskiy
CrewCrewDrone Operator

Bruce Carothers
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Almási Gábor
CrewLightingElectrician

Sergio Morilla
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega
CrewLightingElectrician

Víctor Sarasa
CrewLightingElectrician

Péter Orosz
CrewLightingElectrician

Guillermo Moreno Garcia
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Gonzalo Mañana
CrewLightingElectrician

Jo Best
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Anna Daniel
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Kristin Arrigo
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jessie Harrison
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Adam Murray
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Miguel Benavides
CrewCameraKey Grip

Maxime Luère
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

François-Côme Du Boistesselin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Joseph Scarr
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jake Maymudes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Pasquale Antonelli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Daniel Stift
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Laura Bonde Pedersen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Samantha Finkler Brainerd
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Melanie Weldon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Neha Samant
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Audrey Deschênes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Hailie Yang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca j Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Llewellyn Littlemore
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Katya Lebedev
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Matt Hallen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Kenneth Meyer
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Gallois-Montbrun Volcy
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Magnus Skagerlund
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Drew Wood-Davies
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Ben Sledge
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Mathew Praveen
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Bridgette Perrers
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Miroslav Kolárík
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Yaël Moreno
CrewProductionExtras Casting Coordinator

Anabel Vázquez
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Alex C Rivera
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Rou Diaz Prieto
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Erik Spangler
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Sergej Eichmann
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Zoltán Horváth
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

David Craig
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Csaba Toth
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Rebeca Sola
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Belen Hernandez Sanchez
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Elijah Watson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Amelia Bianchi
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

María Checa
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Dominic Hellier
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Kane Stewart
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Marc St-Gelais
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Margaux Durand-Rival
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Victoria Liu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Hasan Bajramovic
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

George Antzoulides
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Geordie Martinez
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Nora Gondocs
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Zdenek Hrazdira
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Glenn Melenhorst
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Jeff Bauer
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Peter Schulteisz
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Marta Meseguer
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Amanda Boyd
CrewWritingWriters' Assistant

Samuel R. Green
CrewSoundSound Engineer

Vanessa Zamarripa
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Nick Nassif
CrewEditingColor Assistant

Anna Boglarka Botka
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Dániel Tóth
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Steven Moth
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Laura Zsofia Kotz
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Uxue Sáenz
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Mario Parra Barba
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Beverly Cole
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Carolina Jiménez
CrewDirectingLayout

Maciej Kuciara
CrewArtConcept Artist

Gilbert Juarez III
CrewCrewCompositor

Alicia Borrachero
CastActressCarl's Wife

Arnold Schwarzenegger
CastActorT-800 / Carl

Daniel Ortiz
CastActorPharmacist

Edward Furlong
CastActorJohn Connor Reference

Enrique Arce
CastActorDani Ramos's Father

Fraser James
CastActorMajor Dean

Georgia Simon
CastActressGrace's Mother (voice)

James Barriscale
CastActorUS Border X-Ray Officer

Linda Hamilton
CastActressSarah Connor

Lorna Brown
CastActressUS Border - Agent Brenner

Mark Weiler
CastActorSurgeon

Natalia Reyes
CastActressDaniella "Dani" Ramos

Neil Corbould
CastBBQ Host Dad

Stuart McQuarrie
CastActorCraig - Factory Supervisor

Tomás Álvarez
CastLucas / Floor Guard

Tristán Ulloa
CastActorFelipe Gandal

Christine Horn
CastActressOwens

Diego Boneta
CastActorDiego Ramos

Gabriel Luna
CastActorGabriel / REV-9

Matt Devere
CastActorUS Border Riot & Locker Officer

Samantha Coughlan
CastActressICE Medic

Steven Cree
CastActorRigby

Karen Gagnon
CastActressAFB Operator

Stephen Oyoung
CastActorTechnician Curtis

Tarnue Massaquoi
CastActorZack Hardy

Tom Hopper
CastActorHadrell

Josh Wood
CastPilot #2

Kacy Owens
CastActressMaggie Curtis

Mario de la Rosa
CastActorMexico City Cop

Brett Azar
CastActorT-800 (uncredited)

Mackenzie Davis
CastActressGrace

Nicholas Wittman
CastActorF-35 Pilot

Pete Ploszek
CastActorAckers

Pedro Hernández
CastActorForeman Silvio

Peter Schueller
CastActorUS Border Gate Officer

Diego Martínez
CastActorCesar Mateo

Tábata Cerezo
CastActressJulia

Blair Jackson
CastJP

Phillip Garcia
CastActorRusty

Rochelle Neil
CastActressC-5 Co-Pilot (uncredited)

Zoltán Téglás
CastActorUS Border Desk Sergeant

Peter Ormond
CastTexas Ranger

Iria Calero
CastGuatemalan Girl (10yrs)

Mona Martínez
CastActressOld Street Seller

Shadday López
CastDiego's Friend at Workstation

Geneviève Doang
CastActressResistance Nurse

Stephanie Gil
CastActressYoung Grace (10yrs)

Pedro Rudolphi
CastActorCholo

Daniel Ibáñez
CastMiguel

Anthony Oh
CastScavenger with Club

Ferran Fernández
CastFlacco

Manuel Pacific
CastMateo

José Cerós
CastDam Worker

Mariah Nonnemacher
CastBBQ Female Guest

Jacques A. Nevils
CastUS Border Agent

Francis McBurney
CastUSAF Loader

Mikey Bharj
CastICE Medic

Angelica Andreu
CastBario Neighbor

Mark Hesketh
CastTexas Ranger

Joaquín Molla
CastDetainee Axel

Alberto Da La Sinda
CastOldsmobile Driver

Cleveland Berto
CastActorT. Gill

Aaron Kunitz
CastJohn Connor (voice)

Dan Stroiman
CastAirman Graham / Tech

Anisha Gibbs
CastActressCohort

Alejandra Mayo
CastMexican Mum on Train

Kevin Medina
CastPepito

Jude Collie
CastYoung John Connor (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top