Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Aaron Haye | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Alan Taylor | Crew | Directing | Director |
Alex Gibson | Crew | Sound | Supervising Music Editor |
Alex Hillkurtz | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Alexander Witt | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Director |
Andrew Dumas | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Anji Bemben | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Anna Rane | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Bill Carraro | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Billy D. Lucas | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Bob Kretschmer | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wigmaker |
Brett Laumann | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Chad Nixon | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Charley Bob Burnham | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Cliff Fleming | Crew | Crew | Aerial Coordinator, Pilot |
Connie Grayson Criswell | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wigmaker |
Corey Michael Eubanks | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dan O'Connell | Crew | Sound | Foley |
David A. Wolf | Crew | Camera | Additional Camera |
David Ross McCarty | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
David E. Scott | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Dawn Swiderski | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Diana Burton | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Diane Cornelius | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Dominic Parker | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Donna Spahn | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Dylan Goss | Crew | Camera | Helicopter Camera |
Edson Williams | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Elaine Perlmann | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Erik Aadahl | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Ethan van der Ryn | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Fleur Morell | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Francie Brown | Crew | Crew | Dialect Coach |
Gale Anne Hurd | Crew | Writing | Characters |
Gary Hymes | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Gavin J. Behrman | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor |
Glenn E. Moran | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Grady Cofer | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Greg Morris | Crew | Camera | Additional Camera |
Greg P. Russell | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Greg Papalia | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Greg ten Bosch | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Gregory Irwin | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Hank Amos | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Hans Bjerno | Crew | Camera | Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography |
James Cameron | Crew | Writing | Characters |
James M. Churchman | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Jason Jensen | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Jason W. Jennings | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Jay Hart | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Jeff Wolfe | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jeffery J. Tufano | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Jeff Mossa | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Jenny-King Turko | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Jimmy N. Roberts | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Joel Kramer | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
John Hoskins | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
John Kairis | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
John Stoneham Jr. | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
John T. Cucci | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Kramer Morgenthau | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Kurt D. Lott | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Laeta Kalogridis | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Executive Producer |
Larry Blanford | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Laurent Gillet | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lawrence Karman | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Lisa Dempsey | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Lisa Love | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Lori Harris | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Maren Brown | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Mark De Alessandro | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mark Hawker | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Melinda Sue Gordon | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Melissa R. Stubbs | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Michael Applebaum | Crew | Camera | Additional Camera |
Mitch Dubin | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Monty L. Simons | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Nancy Nugent | Crew | Sound | Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor |
Neil Spisak | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Nick Brandon | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Patrick Lussier | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Executive Producer |
Peter Bebb | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Phil Pastuhov | Crew | Camera | Helicopter Camera |
Philip A. Patterson | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Ralph Osborn | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Rex Reddick | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Robert Malina | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Roel Failma | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Roger Barton | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Ronald Hersey | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Ronna Kress | Crew | Production | Casting |
Rupert Porter | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Scott Millan | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Scott Wilder | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Spice Williams-Crosby | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Stacy Horn | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Steven R. Mathis | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Steve Picerni | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Susan Matheson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Susan Strubel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Theresa Greene | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Tim Gilbert | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Tom Carson | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Wendy Williams | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Bryan Jones | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Christine Dougherty | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Cliff Welsh | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Colin Follenweider | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dana Goldberg | Crew | Production | Producer |
David Ellison | Crew | Production | Producer |
Elizabeth Coulon | Crew | Production | Casting |
Hayley Stuppel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Jeff Errico | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Jerry M. Jacob | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Jessica Harbeck | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ken Fisher | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Kevin Field | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Kim Phelan | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Larry Zanoff | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Lorne Balfe | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Mark Robert Taylor | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Mike Beaulieu | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation Supervisor |
Nathan McConnel | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation Supervisor |
Nicole Sortillon Amos | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Paul Schwake | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Polly McKinnon | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Sam Looc | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Scott Benza | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation Supervisor |
Shari Hanson | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer, Associate Producer |
Stacey Herbert | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Thomas Nittmann | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Tobias Poppe | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor |
Aaron Toups | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Andres Cubillan | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Anthony Rivera Jr. | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Ashley Nicole Hudson | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Csaba Wagner | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Elena Albanese | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Jennifer Tremont | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Joel Erickson | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
John Polyson | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
K.E.J. Stover | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Kenny G. Krauss | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Mara LePere-Schloop | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Mark Sahagun | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Mark Webb | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Megan Ellison | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Mustapha Mimis | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Nadia Nabhan | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Nancy Foreman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Shawn D. Bronson | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Yolanda Mercadel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Abi Cadogan | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Chris Kowal | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Dane Bjerno | Crew | Camera | Aerial Camera Technician |
Hannah d'Angerio | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Katherine Renee Jones | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Michael Harden | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Raphael Fernandes | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sean McGrath | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Theo Demiris | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Allison Paul | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Ashleigh Yu | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jayce Attewell | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Rob Skuse | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Ryan Watson | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Stanislas de Lesquen | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Mark Carr | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Marlene Chazot | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation Director |
Samuel Côté | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Shreyas Dorwat | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Thayer Abaigael | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Valeria di Gabriele | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Alison Griffiths | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Bryan Lu | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Fathy Hassan | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Joseph Farrant | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Linda Barsotti | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Marie-Hélène Weiss | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Natalia Altavilla | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Timothy Lu | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Benj Gibicsar | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Ager/Dyer |
Martin De Boer | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Joey Moran | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
James Ashwill | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Richard Bullock Jr. | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Pud Cusack | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Mare McIntosh | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
David Sardi | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Harry Lu | Crew | Crew | Weapons Master |
Jesse Olivares | Crew | Crew | Video Assist Operator |
David Guilbeau | Crew | Crew | Craft Service |
Tim Garris | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Judah Getz | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Rob Bliss | Crew | Art | Concept Artist |
Richard Oswald | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Cory Fleming | Crew | Crew | Pilot |
Carol Quiroz | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Peter Graf | Crew | Camera | Aerial Camera Technician |
Sid Yost | Crew | Crew | Animal Wrangler |
Andrew Kawczynski | Crew | Crew | Additional Music |
Tom Moore | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Thomas A. Nelson | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Òscar Senén | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator |
Emma Sands-Milsom | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Richard Duarte | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Karl Shefelman | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
John Guentner | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Monique McKellop | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sun Lee | Crew | Visual Effects | Matte Painter |
Dieter Hartmann | Crew | Crew | Additional Music |
Robin Beard | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Supervisor |
David Krudis | Crew | Production | Payroll Accountant |
Robert Olsson | Crew | Visual Effects | Matte Painter |
Norb Phillips | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Joe Ross | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Adrien Flanquart | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Lisa Curtis Saunders | Crew | Crew | Software Engineer |
David Schanker | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Maria J. Smith-Byrd | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Ager/Dyer |
Christian Malouf | Crew | Production | Payroll Accountant |
Michael Anthony Jackson | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Ryan Kunkleman | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Jane Wu | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Afemo Omilami | Cast | Actor | Perry |
Arnold Schwarzenegger | Cast | Actor | Guardian / The Terminator |
Lee Byung-hun | Cast | Actor | Cop / T-1000 |
Courtney B. Vance | Cast | Actor | Miles Dyson |
Douglas M. Griffin | Cast | Actor | Garber |
Douglas Smith | Cast | Actor | Eric Thompson |
Gregory Alan Williams | Cast | Actor | Detective Harding |
Griff Furst | Cast | Actor | Agent Burke |
Grinnell Morris | Cast | Actor | Sarah's Father (uncredited) |
J.K. Simmons | Cast | Actor | O'Brien |
Jason Clarke | Cast | Actor | John Connor |
Kerry O'Malley | Cast | Actress | Kyle's Mom |
Lisa McRee | Cast | Chat Show Host | |
Michael Gladis | Cast | Actor | Lieutenant Matias |
Otto Sanchez | Cast | Actor | Detective Timmons |
Sandrine Holt | Cast | Actress | Detective Cheung |
Tony Donno | Cast | Actor | Hospital Security Guard |
Anthony Michael Frederick | Cast | Actor | Lead Cop |
Brandon Stacy | Cast | Actor | Uniform Cop |
James Moses Black | Cast | Actor | Security Guard #1 |
Jeffrey Johnson | Cast | Actor | Refugee (uncredited) |
Justin Lebrun | Cast | Guerrilla Guard (uncredited) | |
Mark Adam | Cast | Actor | Kyle's Dad |
Matt Smith | Cast | Actor | Alex / Skynet |
Matty Ferraro | Cast | Actor | Agent Janssen |
Sergio Kato | Cast | Actor | Guerrilla Officer (uncredited) |
Terry Dale Parks | Cast | Actor | Security Guard #2 |
Wayne Bastrup | Cast | Actor | Young O'Brien |
Carter Burch | Cast | Guerilla Soldier (uncredited) | |
Jai Courtney | Cast | Actor | Kyle Reese |
John Edward Lee | Cast | Actor | Punk |
Joshua Mikel | Cast | Actor | Angry Driver |
Kerry Cahill | Cast | Actress | Lt. Whitley |
Kyle Clements | Cast | Actor | Commander Pike Sumner (uncredited) |
Luke Sexton | Cast | Actor | Punk |
Thomas Francis Murphy | Cast | Actor | Derelict |
Dayo Okeniyi | Cast | Actor | Danny Dyson |
Emilia Clarke | Cast | Actress | Sarah Connor |
Matthew Gallagher | Cast | Commander Hanz (uncredited) | |
Seth Carr | Cast | Actor | Young Boy |
Teri Wyble | Cast | Actress | Mariam |
Aaron V. Williamson | Cast | Actor | Refugee / Terminator |
Brett Azar | Cast | Actor | Guardian - Young / Terminator T-800 |
Bryant Prince | Cast | Actor | Young Kyle |
Gus Rhodes | Cast | Actor | Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited) |
John L. Armijo | Cast | San Francisco Cop #2 (uncredited) | |
Nolan Gross | Cast | Actor | Skynet - 12 / 14 yrs old |
Seth Meriwether | Cast | Actor | Skynet - 18 yrs old |
Christopher Heskey | Cast | Actor | Soldier |
Ian Etheridge | Cast | Skynet - 10 yrs old | |
Lizeth Hutchings | Cast | Actress | Guerilla Soldier (uncredited) |
Lori Campbell | Cast | Actress | Doctor (uncredited) |
Michael D. Anglin | Cast | Guerrilla Soldier (uncredited) | |
Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr. | Cast | Actor | Officer Cazzuto (uncredited) |
Edgar Leza | Cast | Actor | Detective (uncredited) |
Ross P. Cook | Cast | Actor | Soldier |
Willa Taylor | Cast | Actress | Young Sarah |
Christopher De Stefano | Cast | Actor | Civilian (uncredited) |
William Schaff | Cast | Actor | Cyberdyne Employee / Soldier (uncredited) |
Samantha Sadoff | Cast | Actress | Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited) |
Ernest Wells | Cast | Actor | Garbage Man |
Bill Rainey | Cast | Actor | Doctor (uncredited) |
Erica Teeple | Cast | Actress | Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited) |
Todd T Taylor | Cast | Actor | Cop 1 (uncredited) |
Shawntae Hughes | Cast | Actor | Prisoner (uncredited) |
David Cleveland Brown | Cast | Actor | Guerilla Soldier (uncredited) |
Larry E. Lundy Jr. | Cast | Hero Guerria | |
Victoria Greene | Cast | Doctor (uncredited) | |
Christion Troxell | Cast | Punk | |
Terri Battee | Cast | Guerrilla Officer (uncredited) | |
Moses Munoz | Cast | Soldier | |
Ari Atken | Cast | Actor | Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited) |
Giovanni Silva | Cast | Soldier (uncredited) | |
Nathan O'Neil Smith | Cast | Actor | Officer Schanker (uncredited) |
Hannah Spiros | Cast | School Girl (uncredited) | |
Dennis Thomas IV | Cast | Actor | Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited) |
Kevin Lapham | Cast | Actor | Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited) |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2015 Watchmode - All rights reserved