Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Marcus | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Story |
Allan Westbrook | Crew | Camera | Additional Photography |
Anastas N. Michos | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Avi Lerner | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Bill W. Benton | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Carl Mazzocone | Crew | Production | Producer |
Christa Campbell | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Cyndi Brenner | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Danny Dimbort | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Deb Adair | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Debra Sullivan | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Story |
Ferne Cassel | Crew | Production | Casting |
Gary Jay | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Jack Lynch | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
John Frizzell | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
John Luessenhop | Crew | Directing | Director |
Johnny Martin | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Justin M. Lubin | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Kim Henkel | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Characters |
King Orba | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Lati Grobman | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Mark Burg | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Mark Lanza | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Mark Petersen | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Mary E. McLeod | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Peter N. Green | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Randy Bricker | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Robert Foster | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Robert Kuhn | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Robert Kurtzman | Crew | Crew | Makeup Effects |
Robert Ortiz | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Rose Librizzi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Russell Towery | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ryan Glorioso | Crew | Production | Location Casting |
Scott Coulter | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Stephen Susco | Crew | Writing | Story |
Steve C. Aaron | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Tobe Hooper | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Characters |
Tonyia Verna | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Trevor Jolly | Crew | Sound | Sound Supervisor |
William A. Elliott | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Willy Allen | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Amy Wood | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Andrew Sagar | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Bob Bates | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Carly J. Mills | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Hilton Garrett | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
King Lanaux | Crew | Lighting | Key Rigging Grip |
Nicholas Davidoff | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Ashley Nicole Hudson | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Sandra Algood | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
T. Justin Ross | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Britany Viguerie | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Eliot Brasseaux | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Gary Harvill | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Hannah Gates | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Kizzie Autumn Martin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Stephanie Sousa | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Daniel Coe | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Brent 'Swampy' Mullins | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Kirsten Elms | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Brad Lokey | Crew | Sound | Utility Sound |
Andre Green | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Robert Owen | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Jean Webber | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Scott B. Hansen | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Luis Flores Jr. | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Emily Cook | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Sam Sullivan | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Max Patrucco | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Roberto Dominguez Alegria | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Greg Lomas | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Andrei Constantinescu | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Ryan Markley | Crew | Visual Effects | 3D Artist |
Melissa Naccari Floyd | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Ebony Star Parson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Dwight Carter | Crew | Visual Effects | 3D Artist |
Kyoung Kay Park | Crew | Visual Effects | 3D Artist |
Jamie Yu | Crew | Visual Effects | Stereoscopic Coordinator |
Travis Howe | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Dustin Scholl | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Emily Perla | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Dee Anne Phillips | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Jay Ostrowski | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Eli Everhard | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Todd Thompson | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Floyd B. Sterling | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Cary Whittaker | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Jacques Godbout | Crew | Crew | Special Effects |
Patrick Calabrese | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Mayumi Masaoka | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Steven P. Calabrese | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Bradley Martin | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Adrian Neri | Crew | Crew | Techno Crane Operator |
Jason Wilson | Crew | Art | Construction Foreman |
Jill Heather French | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Ernerst J. Levron Jr. | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
David Markle | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Adam Mitchell | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Andrew Jason Clark | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Eddie Armes | Crew | Crew | Video Assist Operator |
Erico Montes | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Allen Danziger | Cast | Actor | Jerry (archive footage) |
Bill Moseley | Cast | Actor | Drayton Sawyer |
Edwin Neal | Cast | Actor | Hitchhiker (archive footage) |
Gunnar Hansen | Cast | Actor | Leatherface (archive footage) |
James MacDonald | Cast | Actor | Officer Marvin |
John Dugan | Cast | Actor | Grandfather |
Keram Malicki-Sánchez | Cast | Actor | Kenny |
Marilyn Burns | Cast | Actress | Verna Carson |
Paul A. Partain | Cast | Actor | Franklin Hardesty (archive footage) |
Richard Riehle | Cast | Actor | Farnsworth |
Shaun Sipos | Cast | Actor | Darryl |
Sue Rock | Cast | Actress | Arlene Miller |
Tania Raymonde | Cast | Actress | Nikki |
Teri McMinn | Cast | Actress | Pam (archive footage) |
Thom Barry | Cast | Actor | Sheriff Hooper |
Veleka Gray | Cast | Receptionist | |
William Vail | Cast | Actor | Kirk (archive footage) |
Alexandra Daddario | Cast | Actress | Heather Miller |
Juliet Reeves London | Cast | Actress | Pedestrian (uncredited) |
Paul Rae | Cast | Actor | Mayor Burt Hartman |
Dodie Brown | Cast | Actress | Loretta Sawyer |
Kari J. Kramer | Cast | Pig Man | |
Nikolette Noel | Cast | Actress | Supermarket Co-Worker |
Scott Eastwood | Cast | Actor | Deputy Carl Hartman |
Dan Yeager | Cast | Actor | Leatherface |
Elena Sanchez | Cast | Actress | Sally Hardesty (uncredited) |
Sam McKinzie | Cast | Young Leatherface | |
Trey Songz | Cast | Actor | Ryan |
Sarah Dandashy | Cast | Actress | Annie (uncredited) |
Jonathan Darden Reed | Cast | Hardware Store Cashier | |
Roni Hummel | Cast | Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Tori London | Cast | Actress | Scared Girl |
Brandon Noack | Cast | Football Player | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2013 Watchmode - All rights reserved