Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The ATeam

The A-Team (2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Al Rourke
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Alan Silvestri
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Alexa L. Fogel
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Allan Magled
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Li
CrewArtArt Direction, Visual Effects Art Director

Andy Nelson
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Ann Foley
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Ann Goobie
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Ben Hernandez Bray
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Betsy Heimann
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Bill Westenhofer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Brad Kelly
CrewCrewStunts

Brent Connolly
CrewCrewStunts

Brett A. Jones
CrewCrewStunts

Brian Bloom
CrewWritingScreenplay

Brian Machleit
CrewCrewStunt Double

Bruce Fontaine
CrewCrewStunts

Bryan Korenberg
CrewArtProperty Master

Calvin Wimmer
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Charles Leitrants
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Charles Wood
CrewArtProduction Design

Christian McWilliams
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Christopher Geggie
CrewArtProperty Master

Coreen Mayrs
CrewProductionCasting

Craig Henighan
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dan Bronson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Dan Hermansen
CrewArtArt Direction

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley

Daniel Lindsey
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor, Rigging Supervisor

David Crone
CrewCameraCamera Operator

David Holm
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

David Hugghins
CrewCrewStunts

David Rosychuk
CrewArtProperty Master

David Tickell
CrewLightingGaffer

Deborah Aquila
CrewProductionCasting

Debra Wiebe
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Derick McLeod
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Douglas Curran
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Douglas Higgins
CrewArtSet Designer

Eddie J. Fernandez
CrewCrewStunts

Eddie Perez
CrewCrewStunts

Eddie Yansick
CrewCrewStunts

Eileen Godoy
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Elizabeth Wilcox
CrewArtSet Decoration

Erik Nordby
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Erik Winquist
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Frank Torres
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Garvin Cross
CrewCrewStunt Double

Gary C. Bourgeois
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Gerald McRaney
CrewCrewStunt Double

Gilbert Rosales
CrewCrewStunts

Heike Brandstatter
CrewProductionCasting

Helen Jarvis
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Hugh Waddell
CrewSoundADR Editor

Iain Smith
CrewProductionProducer

Jalil Jay Lynch
CrewCrewStunt Double

James Bitonti
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

James E. Price
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jay Wilkinson
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Effects Editor

Jerry McLaughlin
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Jess Platt
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Jim May
CrewEditingEditor

Jim Wallis
CrewArtSet Designer

Joe Carnahan
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay

Joe Ordaz
CrewCrewStunts

Joey Anaya
CrewCrewStunts

John A. Larsen
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

John B. Keys
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Joseph Jett Sally
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Josh Saeta
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Jules Daly
CrewProductionProducer

Julie D'Antoni
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Kandace Loewen
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Karen Pidgurski
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Karey Maltzahn
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kelly Port
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ken Moreno
CrewCrewStunts

Kendelle Elliott
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Kendrick Wallace
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Klemens Becker
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Kory Grim
CrewCrewStunt Double

Larry Blanford
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Lee Cleary
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Lori McCoy-Bell
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Mark Ginther
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Vanselow
CrewCrewStunt Double

Martina Javorova
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Marvyn Young
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Matt Patterson
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Mauro Fiore
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Michael Corrado
CrewArtSet Designer

Michael Diner
CrewArtArt Direction

Michael Kowalski
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Michael Magill
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Mildred Iatrou
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor

Nancy Anna Brown
CrewArtSet Designer

Nito Larioza
CrewCrewStunts

Noriko Watanabe
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist, Makeup Artist

Norma Hill-Patton
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer

Owen Walstrom
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Peter Ochotta
CrewArtSet Designer

Phil Pastuhov
CrewCameraHelicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Ray Siegle
CrewCrewStunts

Raymond Sammel
CrewCrewStunts

Rebeccah Delchambre
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Makeup Artist

Ric Walkington
CrewCrewArmorer

Ridley Scott
CrewProductionProducer

Roger Barton
CrewEditingEditor

Ross T. Fanger
CrewProductionProducer

Roy Sidick
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Hairstylist

Sala Baker
CrewCrewStunts

Sandy Walker
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Shannon Courte
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Sheila Millar
CrewArtSet Designer

Skip Woods
CrewWritingScreenplay

Stephanie Rossel
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Stephen J. Cannell
CrewWritingCharacters, Producer

Stuart Haggerty
CrewLightingGaffer

Susan Lambie
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Sylvesta Stuart
CrewCrewStunts

Terry Lewis
CrewArtSet Dresser

Thomas Rosales Jr.
CrewCrewStunts

Tim Gomillion
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Tim Monich
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Toby Holguin
CrewCrewStunts

Tony Scott
CrewProductionProducer

Tricia Wood
CrewProductionCasting

Alex Young
CrewProductionProducer

Alexander Vegh
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Brent Gloeckler
CrewArtSculptor

Candice Stafford
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Carolyn Bentley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Cesar Orozco
CrewCrewPropmaker

Chris Grun
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

Deanna Bonazza
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Esteban Cueto
CrewCrewStunts

Guy Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jason Crosby
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Jeannie Lee Marks
CrewSoundMusic Editor

John Burke
CrewArtSet Designer

Joyce Woods
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Kirsten Franson
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Lars Grant
CrewCrewStunts

Laurel Bergman
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Lauren M. Walker
CrewCostume & Make-UpTruck Costumer

Liz Roberts
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Niall Fraser
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Nickolas Baric
CrewCrewStunts

Oliver Gläser
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Pete Dionne
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Randal Shore
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Sean Oxenbury
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Sophie Leclerc
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Spike Seldin
CrewProductionProducer

Stacey Butterworth
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Tim Pounds-Cornish
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Wayne Lemmer
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Anthony Di Ninno
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

Cassiopeia Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Chris Harvey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Christine Kromer
CrewProductionLocal Casting

David An
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

David R. Murray
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Jackie Andrade
CrewCrewChef

Jeremy Hollobon
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Joanna Capitano
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

John Polyson
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Jon Grinberg
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Leigh Bell
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Lisa Zagoria
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Peter Hinton
CrewArtSet Dresser

Regina Cachuela
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Resho Ollek
CrewCrewChef

Rob Grant
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Sara Brown
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Silke Guglielmo
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Thelma Quinn
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Vladimir Lushnikov
CrewArtSculptor

Dane Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Eric A. Kohler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Leona Naidoo
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Matt Siner
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Max Gloeckler
CrewArtSculptor

Tanya Hudson
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Taylor Carrasco
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Uros Certic
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Jesse Deacon
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Ray Harvie
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Robert Hayley
CrewCrewStunts

Wyatt Soutzo
CrewCrewCarpenter

Benton Jew
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Liza D. Espinas
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Lori Smallwood
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Helen Luttrell
CrewSoundSupervising Dialogue Editor

Taylor Matheson
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Alison Fraser
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Rob Fournier
CrewCrewArmorer, Stunts

David Kurvers
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Jena Niquidet
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Spiro Grant
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Dawn Climie
CrewArtSet Supervisor

Patrick Stepien
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Jason Dale
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Warren Drummond
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Ryan Steacy
CrewCrewArmorer

Jan Philip Cramer
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Bradley Sick
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Shae Salmon
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

David McClung
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Marco Pimenta
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Colin Alway
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Larry Nielsen
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

John Sampson
CrewCrewStunts

Dan Redford
CrewCrewStunts

Lise Hache
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Brent Bennett
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Michael Hendrickson
CrewProductionProduction Executive

Adam Lagattuta
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mike Vézina
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Andrea Brown
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Jason Iversen
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Joel Behrens
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Dmytro Kolesnyk
CrewLightingLighting Technician

J.P. Bagshaw
CrewArtSet Dresser

Denise Gayle
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Frédéric North
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Nesta Chapman
CrewCrewStunts

Joern Christian Novotny
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Peter McAdams
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Peter Graf
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Steve Woodley
CrewCrewAnimal Coordinator

Darin Wong
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Reid Cohoon
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Grant Smith
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Epper
CrewCrewStunts

Gary Damian Thomas
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Mark Vena
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Jason Weir
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jim Brebner
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

John Kuchera
CrewCameraKey Grip

George Majoros
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera

Thor Roos
CrewEditingColorist

Steve Gray
CrewCrewPilot

Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
CrewCrewStunts

Josh Margolies
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Kevin LaNeave
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Michael A. Billings
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Ian R. C. Levine
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Leif Havdale
CrewCrewStunt Double

Jacob Bond
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Mike Cook
CrewCrewStunts

Peggy Pere
CrewCrewStunts

David Masure-Bosco
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tyler Guenther
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Kelly Anderson
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Shane Davidson
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Curt Bonn
CrewCrewStunts

Dan Fraser
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Duane Floch
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Richard Wynnyk
CrewCrewSecurity Coordinator

Greg Anthony
CrewCrewStunts

Eric Ramsey
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Jay 'Sully' Sullivan
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Robert Petrin
CrewCameraUltimate Arm Operator

Jennifer Grossman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Craig Riley Jr.
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Charlie Estepp
CrewCrewStunts

Brian Cunningham
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Christian Schauz
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Joshua Grow
CrewVisual Effects3D Coordinator

Steve Sherlock
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Jonathan Bosse
CrewLightingRigging Grip

David McIntosh
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Erik Gamache
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Kurt Bruun
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Thomas E. Watson
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Álex Martínez
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Dave Wilkinson
CrewEditingColorist

Richard Kohlen
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Hairstylist

Leigh Jenkins
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Joe Doserro
CrewCrewStunts

Melissa Tang
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Don Anderson
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Sally Hudson
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Dan Morrison
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Kim Doyle
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

James McMurachy
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Andrew Capicik
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Jarom Sidwell
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Coordinator

David Feuillatre
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Miguel A. Guerrero
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Leonard Logsdail
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Thomas Dewier
CrewCrewStunts

Bob Kursar
CrewCrewStunts

Byron Fudge
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Nick Watson
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Alain J. Romi
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Robert Redford
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Angela Wood
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Richard Jollymore
CrewCrewStunts

Jean-Luc Grenier
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ramona Diaz Sanchez
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Brennan Walstrom
CrewCrewStunts

Adam Chazen
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Coordinator

Steve Kiziak
CrewCrewStunts

Fleur Western
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Nu Quan
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Haida Harper
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Matt Welford
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Andreas Carmona
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Stephen Arnott
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Steve Smith
CrewCameraKey Grip

Justin Hanika
CrewLightingElectrician

Dan Ax
CrewLightingElectrician

Tasos Mentzelopoulos
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Sarah Mather
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Amie Gibbins
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Harley Wolitzky
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Stephanie Greenquist
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sonia D'Costa
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Roger Wong
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Dan Cox
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Paul Donnellon
CrewArtTitle Designer

Laura Livingstone
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Simon Rebis
CrewCrewPilot

Kristin Shanski
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Buckley Collum
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Jacques Larrue
CrewArtSet Dresser

M. Gavin McMillan
CrewLightingRigging Supervisor

Karen Davey
CrewArtPainter

Trisha Porter
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Britt Bancroft
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Alissa Kennedy
CrewCostume & Make-UpTruck Costumer

Jose Vasquez
CrewCrewStunts

Chuck Duffy
CrewCrewStunts

Tina Sen Gordon
CrewCrewStunts

Marie West
CrewCrewStunts

Andrew Kucharski
CrewCrewStunts

Iraqi Mint Worker
CrewCrewStunts

Ryan Carnahan
CrewCrewStunts

Kye Walstrom
CrewCrewStunts

Jeff Hotte
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Anita Brown
CastActressAttractive Prison Guard

Ben Hernandez Bray
CastActorMexican Captor #1

Bradley Cooper
CastActorTempleton "Faceman" Peck

Brian Bloom
CastActorPike

C. Ernst Harth
CastActorGilbert

Christian Tessier
CastActorTahoe Prison Deputy

Corey Burton
CastActorNarrator (voice)

David Hugghins
CastActorOskar Shunt

Dirk Benedict
CastActorMilt

Don Knodel
CastActorGerman Doctor #2

Dwight Schultz
CastActorGerman Doctor #1

Gardiner Millar
CastActorPrison Warden

Gerald McRaney
CastActorGeneral Morrison

Henry Czerny
CastActorDirector McCready

Jason Schombing
CastActorFlight Control Commander

Jessica Biel
CastActressCharisa Sosa

Jimmy Ortega
CastActorMexican Captor #2

Joe Carnahan
CastActorMike "The Operator"

Jon Hamm
CastActorOther Lynch

Kwesi Ameyaw
CastActorDutch Customs Agent #1

Leah Carnahan
CastActressArmy Meddac Nurse

Liam Neeson
CastActorJohn "Hannibal" Smith

Maury Sterling
CastActorGammons

Michael St. John Smith
CastActorCemetary Chaplain

Neil Schell
CastActorArmy Meddac Hospital XO

Patrick Wilson
CastActorLynch

Rad Daly
CastActorAgent Daly

Shaw Madson
CastActorStation Polizei

Stefan Arngrim
CastActorHoward Little

Terry Chen
CastActorRavech

Tom Butler
CastActorJudge Advocate #1

Vince Murdocco
CastActorPike Goon #1

Yul Vazquez
CastActorJavier Tuco

Andrew Coghlan
CastActorArmy Hospital Attendant

Billy Wickman
CastActorFlight Control Tech

Brendan Penny
CastActorC130J Pilot #1

Fraser Aitcheson
CastActorPike Goon #2

Jennifer Cheon
CastActressLynch Woman

Natalie James
CastActressLynch Secretary

Omari Hardwick
CastActorChop Shop J

Quinton Jackson
CastActorBosco "BA" Baracus

Raf Rogers
CastActorSoccer Kid

Sam Radjinia
CastActorMorrison's Arab Goon #2

Sharlto Copley
CastActor"Howling Mad" Murdock

Jacob Blair
CastActorAgent Blair

Marc-Anthony Massiah
CastActorTahoe Inmate #2

Shannon Christopher Wright
CastPolice Detective

William 'Big Sleeps' Stewart
CastActorTahoe Inmate #1

Woody Carnahan
CastActorJudge Advocate #2

Alfred Jajjo
CastMint Worker

Ali Bordbar
CastActorIraqi Liaison #3

Anne Maier
CastActressGerman Wife

Hitesh Jogia
CastActorIraqi Liaison #1

James O'Sullivan
CastActorArmy Hospital Courier

Jeanne-Melanie Haasbroek
CastActressElke

Karl Maier
CastActorGerman Fisherman

Katie Boskovich
CastActressFOB French Reporter

Marwan Al-Shami
CastActorIraqi Liaison #2

Patrick Merle
CastFrankfurt Police Officer

Ralph Shaw
CastUkulele Performer

Stephane Fromont
CastActorGate Guard

Robert Conway Jr.
CastActorDutch Customs Agent #2

Tony Ali
CastActorMorrison's Arab Goon #1

Kyle Riefsnyder
CastActorAgent Kyle

Alex Madison
CastActressTuco's Wife

Darin Wong
CastActorKiller Operative

Peter Fletcher
CastPolice Captain
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top