Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Amazing SpiderMan 2

The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Addison Teague
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Al Cerullo
Crew Crew Pilot

Alex Kurtzman
Crew Writing Screenplay, Story

Andy Armstrong
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Angel De Angelis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

Angela Quiles
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Arturo Sandoval
Crew Sound Musician

Avi Arad
Crew Production Producer

BJ Davis
Crew Crew Stunts

Brick Mason
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Bruce Lee Gross
Crew Art Leadman

Bruce McCleery
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

Bruce Moriarty
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Chris Jones
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Christopher Prampin
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Craig Vaccaro
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip

Dan Mindel
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Dani Phelps
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Daniel Boxer
Crew Art Property Master

David A. Cohen
Crew Sound Supervising ADR Editor

David Alexander Smith
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

David Chameides
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator

David Stein
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

David V. Butler
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Dawn Mountain
Crew Production Travel Coordinator

Deborah Lynn Scott
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Denise Pinckley
Crew Production Production Manager

Don Lee
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Donna Maloney
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

E. Bennett Walsh
Crew Production Executive Producer

Ed W. Marsh
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

Elizabeth Himelstein
Crew Crew Dialect Coach

Elliot Graham
Crew Editing Additional Editor

Eric A. Norris
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Eric Boncher
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Erik Nordby
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Fríða Aradóttir
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

George Peters
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Gregory L. McMurry
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Hamilton Sterling
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Hans Zimmer
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

James Armstrong
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

James Fanning
Crew Crew Transportation Captain

James J. Ferris
Crew Lighting Electrician

James Vanderbilt
Crew Writing Story

Jason Farrar
Crew Production Location Manager

Jeff Pinkner
Crew Writing Screenplay, Story

Jerome Chen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jessica Lichtner
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Joe Digaetano
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator

John Caglione Jr.
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Jon D. Morrison
Crew Lighting Electrician

Julia Davis
Crew Crew Stunts

Julie Kuehndorf
Crew Production Publicist

Junkie XL
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Kathleen Chopin
Crew Production Casting

Kim Jennings
Crew Art Art Direction

Kira Smith
Crew Sound Boom Operator

LaLette Littlejohn
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Lee Gilmore
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Linda Drake
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Lisa Lovaas
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Mark Friedberg
Crew Art Production Design

Mark Herman
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Mark Pollard
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Matt Tolmach
Crew Production Producer

Michael Magill
Crew Sound ADR Editor

Niko Tavernise
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Noelle King
Crew Art Set Designer

Peter Montagna
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Petr Hlinomaz
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Phil Pastuhov
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Philippe Carr-Forster
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Pietro Scalia
Crew Editing Editor

Rhonda C. Gunner
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Rick Marroquin
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Robert Consing
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Robert Troy
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Roberto Orci
Crew Writing Screenplay, Story

Robin Harlan
Crew Sound Foley

Roland Blancaflor
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Sarah Monat
Crew Sound Foley

Sarah Rubano
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Stan Lee
Crew Writing Characters, Executive Producer

Stephen M. Kelley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Stephen Morahan
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Steve Ditko
Crew Writing Characters

Susan Bode
Crew Art Set Decoration

Teri E. Dorman
Crew Sound Supervising Dialogue Editor

Thomas Lappin
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Tina Khayat
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator

Ve Neill
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Vincent Schicchi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Wendy Lee Roberts
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

William Klayer
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Ashley Lambert
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Boris Cifuentes
Crew Lighting Electrician

Daniel Carbo
Crew Production Production Manager

Deidra Dixon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Doug Oddy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Emmanuel Shiu
Crew Art Concept Artist

Hil Cook
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wigmaker

Isaac Gabaeff
Crew Art Props

John Clinton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Joseph Michael Tenga
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Keith B. Davis
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Kevin Kaska
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Kim Lee
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Laura Wolford
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer, Costumer

Luis Galdames
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Malchus Janocko
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Mandy Arnold
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor

Marc Webb
Crew Directing Director

Meghan K. Wicker
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Michael Powsner
Crew Art Props

Morning Star Schott
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer

Nevin Seus
Crew Sound Music Editor

Pete Kelley
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Pharrell Williams
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Ryan Heck
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Ryan Rodriguez
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electrician

Scott Dougan
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Stephane Paris
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Tim Croshaw
Crew Art Set Designer

Tsigie White
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Ben Mauro
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Bryan Godwin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Carmia Marshall
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Daryl Sawchuk
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Deborah Zimmerman
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer, Costumer

Diana Shaller
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Douglas Poland
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Eric de Jesus
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Erin Davis
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer

Gavin Fernandez
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Jay Martin
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Julius Kwan
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Kat Spiess
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Kevin Webb
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Kurt Harris
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Marc Connor
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Meghan Kasperlik
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Michael Nelson
Crew Camera Ultimate Arm Operator

Mike Dharney
Crew Visual Effects Animation, Senior Animator

Nicole Greenbaum
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Rachel Nemec
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Sean Amborn
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Sean Massey
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Stephen Pardee
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Tyler Cordova
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Wade Sullivan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Aaron Williams
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Donna Belsky
Crew Crew Studio Teachers

Jerad Marantz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Illustrator

Maki Takenouchi
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Matthew Jeffrey Sama
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Mitchell Travers
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Sam Marks
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Tim Zydel
Crew Art Greensman

Tom Driscoll
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Alexis Forte
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Ashley Beck
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Avner Engel
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Christopher Kay
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Eddie Prickett
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Eric Lewis Beauzay
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Jessica Wolff
Crew Crew Compositors

Max Grafe
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Romy Webster
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jacob Jared Jones
Crew Crew Compositors

Joo-Hwan Park
Crew Crew Compositors

Kathryn C. McGinnis
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Valeria di Gabriele
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Wayne Jaworskyj
Crew Crew Compositors

Richard L. Johnson
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Sandy Hamilton
Crew Art Property Master

Johnny Marr
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Ted Chu
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Dhirendra Chhatpar
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor

Henry Fong
Crew Art Concept Artist

Eric Dvorsky
Crew Camera Aerial Camera Technician

Matthew Kemper
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Chrissy Callan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Charley Gilleran
Crew Camera Key Grip

Dan Cortez
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Hugh Brompton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Lerman
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Luke Botteron
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Timothy Peel
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Harimander Singh Khalsa
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Max Tyrie
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Andrew Poole
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Scott Lukowski
Crew Art Concept Artist

Warren Dion Smith
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Tami Lane
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Ann Chow
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jared Krichevsky
Crew Art Concept Artist

Joshua Min
Crew Art Concept Artist

Richard Spriggs
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Luca Nemolato
Crew Art Concept Artist

Jack Mortellaro Jr.
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Brett Heicher
Crew Lighting Electrician

Sean Dunckley
Crew Editing Colorist

Craig Nix
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Robert Mead
Crew Editing Additional Editor

Tamara Bally
Crew Crew Production Controller

Robert Drwila
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Claudia Li
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Brooke Bennett
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Steve Love
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Valerie Klarich
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator

Justin Jones
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

Braden Belmonte
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Gabu Camilo
Crew Art Props

Jennifer Sabel
Crew Production Background Casting Director

Sachin Patidar
Crew Editing Online Editor

Christian Irles
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Blaise Miller
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Brett M. Reed
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

David Schaub
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Robert Winter
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Charlie Marroquin
Crew Camera Key Grip

George Patsos
Crew Camera Key Grip

Madina Milana
Crew Production Extras Casting

Josh Turi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Patrick Fontana
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Julie Solomon
Crew Production Location Coordinator

Jason Fields
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Akhilesh Jain
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

Michael A. Leo
Crew Crew Generator Operator

Mike Yurich
Crew Camera Key Grip

Kevin Gilligan
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Patrick Smith
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Rori Bergman
Crew Production Casting Associate

Nino Neuboeck
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Kevin Krout
Crew Editing Colorist

Rob Riccobono
Crew Lighting Electrician

Richard Macdonald
Crew Lighting Electrician

Benjamin Sutor
Crew Editing Online Editor

Bryan Czerniawski
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Jasen Joseph Sica
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

John L. Dardis
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Chris Waegner
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Wendy Yang Bailey
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Christian Pearce
Crew Art Concept Artist

Alex Falkner
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Annie-Claude Lapierre
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Tekin Cetinkaya
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Martha Smith
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Supervisor

Sebastien Nicolet
Crew Lighting Electrician

Lisa Hazell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

J. Wilfrid White
Crew Crew Marine Coordinator

Troy David
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

David Paulin
Crew Art Textile Artist

Jessica Carrington
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Ben Noftzger
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant

Megan Wong
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

In-Ah Roediger
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Marvin Kim
Crew Visual Effects Modelling Supervisor

Oleksandr Vozniuk
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Amanda Hui
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Glen Sylvester
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Jim Grout
Crew Lighting Electrician

Jerad Molkenthin
Crew Lighting Electrician

Maria Ximena Lozano
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Christopher Rovira
Crew Crew Carpenter

Carl Casano
Crew Lighting Electrician

Holly Price
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Mark Kahn
Crew Crew Generator Operator

Willie "Chan" Estrada
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Grant Wilfley
Crew Production Extras Casting

Cristina Patterson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Contact Lens Designer

H. Barclay Aaris
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Claire Prebble
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Daniel E. Joyce
Crew Lighting Electrician

Michael Kutsche
Crew Art Concept Artist

Rohan Tirkey
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

Jason Cortazzo
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Steffen Reichstadt
Crew Art Concept Artist

Aaron Sims
Crew Art Concept Artist

Loren Azlein
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant

Derek Murphy
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Inyoung Choi
Crew Lighting Electrician

Priyal Mahadik
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor

Vaibhav Marathe
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor

Barry O'Brien
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

David Satin
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Neelkanth Mapara
Crew Editing Online Editor

Harikrishna Dubey
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor

Adam Ghering
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Mairin Platt
Crew Visual Effects Animation Coordinator

Stephen Edwards
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Glen A. Gregory
Crew Crew Carpenter

Christopher M. Elassad
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Frank Duffy III
Crew Lighting Electrician

Christian May
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Nick Haines-Stiles
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Jesse Pelikan
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

John Oliveri
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Thomas Beczynski
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Eric Gearity
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip

Brad Printz
Crew Lighting Electrician

James Phelps
Crew Lighting Electrician

Gabe Munitz-Alessio
Crew Lighting Electrician

Gregory Michael Baney
Crew Lighting Electrician

Matt Hedges
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant

Kelton Cram
Crew Art Concept Artist

Matthew Selkirk
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Jessie Pellegrino
Crew Art Props

Andrew Sweeney
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Joseph S. Alfieri
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Abner Medina
Crew Camera Assistant Camera

Hana Scott-Suhrstedt
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Sergius Nafa
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

John Porto
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Erika Goyzueta
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Jelani Atu Wilson
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Francesco Corvino
Crew Art Concept Artist

Christopher B. Green
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Veronica Kablan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Turner
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Gavin Wright
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Adrian J. Sciutto
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Phelicia Sperrazzo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Spencer Snygg
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Benoit Richard
Crew Lighting Lighting Programmer

Edward Read
Crew Lighting Lighting Programmer

Paul Colangelo
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

George Selden
Crew Lighting Electrician

Tricia Mears
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant

Ruby De Jesus
Crew Art Props

Jason Logerot
Crew Art Painter

Harvey Goldberg
Crew Art Leadman

Justin Claus Harder
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Long Ouyang
Crew Art Concept Artist

Gregory Hill
Crew Art Concept Artist

Anthony Dunne
Crew Crew Carpenter

Evan Nelson
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator

Zachary Ripps
Crew Costume & Make-Up Contact Lens Technician

Stephen Fitzgerald
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

Valerie Nolan
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Michael J. DiCarlo
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Adam Smelin
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

J. Eric Camp
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Aaron Randall
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Sylvia James
Crew Camera Assistant Camera

Jonathan Bach
Crew Art Concept Artist

Robert O. Simons
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Jamie Rencen
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Joaquin Loyzaga
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Cat Auburn
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Jackie Snyder
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant

Greg DiGiacomo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Jay Warren
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Meghan O'Brien
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jeffrey John Howard
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jean Ho
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Robin Garcia
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Shu Fujita
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Joel Binder
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Stephen Borneman
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Angielette Smith
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Catharine Stuart
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Alicia Boue
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Suzanne Pakier
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Rudy Mance
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Lucy Cobbs
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Amy R. Burt
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Franny Bohar
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Srinath Tammina
Crew Visual Effects 3D Modeller

Dakota Zantay
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant

Brian Kloc
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Sarah Holden
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

Malcolm Phipps
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Amy L. Teets
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Matthew DeJohn
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor

Ashley Beatty
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Sarah Yellin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Josh Fritchie
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Yelda Gurkan
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant

Nick Murphy
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Amanda O'Reilly
Crew Production Production Secretary

Adesola Adeyeye
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Lauren Heath
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Steven Saunders
Crew Art Sculptor

Lisa Curtis Saunders
Crew Crew Software Engineer

Adrian Martinez
Cast Actor Bodega Cashier

BJ Davis
Cast Actor NYPD Officer (uncredited)

Cal McCrystal
Cast Actor Principal Conway

Campbell Scott
Cast Actor Richard Parker

Chris Cooper
Cast Actor Norman Osborn (uncredited)

Colm Feore
Cast Actor Donald Menken

Daniel Gerroll
Cast Actor OsCorp Department Head

Denis Leary
Cast Actor Captain Stacy (uncredited)

Dusan Hyska
Cast Actor Armed Robber

Embeth Davidtz
Cast Actress Mary Parker

Felicity Jones
Cast Actress Felicia Hardy

J.D. Walsh
Cast Actor Dr. Jallings - Science Investigator

James Colby
Cast Actor Lead Officer

James McCauley
Cast Actor Air Traffic Controller

Jamie Foxx
Cast Actor Max Dillon / Electro

Julia Davis
Cast Actress NYPD Officer (uncredited)

Kari Coleman
Cast Actress Helen Stacy

Martin Sheen
Cast Actor Uncle Ben (uncredited)

Marton Csokas
Cast Actor Dr. Ashley Kafka

Michael Massee
Cast Actor Gustav Fiers / The Gentleman

Pat Kiernan
Cast Actor NY1 News Anchor

Paul Giamatti
Cast Actor Aleksei Sytsevich / The Rhino

Robert Newman
Cast Actor Police Captain

Sally Field
Cast Actress Aunt May

Sarah Gadon
Cast Actress Kari

Stan Lee
Cast Actor Graduation Guest

Teddy Coluca
Cast Actor Gwen's Cabbie

Timothy Adams
Cast Actor Pilot

Andrew Garfield
Cast Actor Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Anslem Richardson
Cast Actor Times Square Cop

B.J. Novak
Cast Actor Allistar Smythe

Brennan Taylor
Cast Actor Ravencroft Guard

Clem Cheung
Cast Actor Chinese Grandpa

David Shih
Cast Actor Doctor

Emma Stone
Cast Actress Gwen Stacy

Frank Deal
Cast Actor Agent Berkley (uncredited)

Greg Connolly
Cast Actor Osborn Butler

Louis Cancelmi
Cast Actor Man in Black Suit

Max Charles
Cast Actor Young Peter Parker

Paul Urcioli
Cast Actor Doctor

Skyler Gisondo
Cast Actor Howard Stacy

Slate Holmgren
Cast Actor Ravencroft Guard

Bill Heck
Cast Actor G-5 Co-Pilot

Dane DeHaan
Cast Actor Harry Osborn / Green Goblin

Jabari Gray
Cast Actor Pilot

Mark Doherty
Cast Actor Swat Team Leader

Steven Hauck
Cast Actor Corporate Lawyer

Tug Coker
Cast Actor Pilot

Andrei Runtso
Cast Armed Robber

Brian McElhaney
Cast Actor Times Square Bystander

Charlie DePew
Cast Actor Philip Stacy

Dario Barosso
Cast Actor Bully

Jessica Abo
Cast Actress NY1 Reporter

Jessica Shea Alverson
Cast Actress Graduation Parent (uncredited)

Aidy Bryant
Cast Actress Woman in Statue Of Liberty Costume

Jacob Rodier
Cast Actor Simon Stacy (uncredited)

Jonathan Braylock
Cast Actor Times Square Bystander

Josh Elliott Pickel
Cast Actor Bully (uncredited)

Rachael McOwen
Cast Actress Dispatcher

Lynn Marocola
Cast Actress Times Square Tourist (uncredited)

Drew Beasley
Cast Actor Bully

Thaddeus Phillips
Cast Actor Robber

Jorge Vega
Cast Actor Jorge

Helen Stern
Cast Actress British Desk Attendant

David Shabtai
Cast Actor Dispatcher

Jamie Lynn Concepcion
Cast Actress Jorge's Mother

Matthew Tronieri
Cast Actor Bully

Salvatore L. Rossi
Cast Actor Bully

Peter KT Tzotchev
Cast Actor Bully

Stefanie Barry
Cast Actress Times Square driver (uncredited)

Odette Warder Henderson
Cast Actress Pedestrian (uncredited)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top