Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Recht | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Andrea King | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Ben Norrington | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Bliss McDonald | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Brent Thomas | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Corinne Clark | Crew | Production | Casting |
Doane Gregory | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Donald J. Lee Jr. | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager |
Doug Chapman | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dustin O'Halloran | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Garth Stein | Crew | Writing | Novel |
Gerard McCann | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Graham Coutts | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Greg Crawford | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Ian Wilson | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Jamie Stevenson | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Jeanette Haley | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Jennifer Page | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jessica Clothier | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Jessica Rain | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Joel Whist | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Kelly Zombor | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Kim Olsen | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Lorraine Jamison | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Mark Bomback | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Monique Prudhomme | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Natalie Cosco | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Neal H. Moritz | Crew | Production | Producer |
Patrick Dempsey | Crew | Production | Producer |
Peter Clarke | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Peter Wilke | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Phil Lee | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Ross Emery | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Sandra-Ken Freeman | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Shannon Grover | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Simon Curtis | Crew | Directing | Director |
Stephanie Gorin | Crew | Production | Casting |
Stuart Haggerty | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Tarn Harper | Crew | Production | Post Production Accountant |
Tim Cavagin | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Blue Angus | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Clay Cullen | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Hugo Adams | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Joannie Burstein | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Mark Appleby | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Niall Fraser | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Sean Oxenbury | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Season Kent | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Sue Harding | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Tania Landau | Crew | Production | Producer |
Tanner Foust | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Yesi Ramirez | Crew | Production | Casting |
Zoe Jirik | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Mitch Bax | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Volker Bertelmann | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Cassandra Ebner | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Shaun Richards | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Chris Ihlenfeldt | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Marc Aubin | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Lottie Wade | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Adam Mendez | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Alison Fraser | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Rod Haney | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Susannah Brengel | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Simon Diggins | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
John Dale | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Emma Clarke | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Mike Splatt | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Lise Hache | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Cecil O'Connor | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Phil Gough | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Gail Barrett | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Coordinator |
Chrissy Mozylisky | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Alex Martinez | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Maria Chamberlain | Crew | Editing | Digital Colorist |
Phoebe Scholfield | Crew | Production | ADR Voice Casting |
Francesca Bradley | Crew | Production | Casting |
Michael Leder | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Tom Hannibal | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Armando Pizzuti | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jim Brebner | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Jason Collier | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Paul Lavigne | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Set Supervisor |
Ian R. C. Levine | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Jack Cruikshank | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Mike Dodd | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Max Walsh | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Everton Nelson | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator |
Annamaria Sambucco | Crew | Production | Casting |
Paul Irvine | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
David McIntosh | Crew | Lighting | Key Rigging Grip |
Teresa Ann Miller | Crew | Crew | Animal Coordinator |
Andy Welker | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Benoit Waller | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Dan Morrison | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Spencer Ennis | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Drew David | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Evan Godfrey | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Adriene Wyse | Crew | Camera | Camera Loader |
Devin Doucette | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Chad Belair | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Jackson Ezard | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Dan Kuzmenko | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
James C. France | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Joshua Marcoux | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Jesse Minty | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Lindsay Ledohowski | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Nu Quan | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Haida Harper | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Stephen Arnott | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Bonnie Lambie | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Maria Kelly | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Luke Hardisty | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Karin Korchinski | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Kurt Zelmer | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Mike Stroman | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Amber Crombach | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Rebecca Rees | Crew | Production | First Assistant Accountant |
Jason Misewich | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Daniel Pierce | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Monika Radwanska | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Dilek Osman | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Sherri Thomas | Crew | Art | Assistant Set Decoration |
Steve Lamare | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Rodger Schultz | Crew | Art | Construction Foreman |
Peter Drozdzik | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Alison Wall | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Andy Kopetsch | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Glenda Mariani | Crew | Production | Casting |
Mirko Pantalla | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Heather Osborne | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Sandrine Hanna | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Al Sapienza | Cast | Actor | Actor |
Elizabeth Bowen | Cast | Actress | |
Gary Cole | Cast | Actor | Don Kitch |
Karen Holness | Cast | Actress | Doctor |
Kathy Baker | Cast | Actress | Trish |
Kevin Costner | Cast | Actor | Enzo (voice) |
Martin Donovan | Cast | Actor | Maxwell |
Milo Ventimiglia | Cast | Actor | Denny Swift |
Amanda Seyfried | Cast | Actress | Avery "Eve" Swift |
Aliza Vellani | Cast | Actress | Assistant |
McKinley Belcher III | Cast | Actor | Mark Finn |
Andres Joseph | Cast | Actor | Tony |
Ian Lake | Cast | Actor | Mike |
Lily Dodsworth-Evans | Cast | Actress | Teenage Zoe Swift |
Ryan Kiera Armstrong | Cast | Actress | Young Zoe Swift |
Jackie Minns | Cast | Mrs. Spangle | |
Aias Dalman | Cast | Actor | Friend of Zoë (uncredited) |
Giacomo Finn | Cast | Actor | Italian Boy |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2019 Watchmode - All rights reserved