Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Bourne Identity

The Bourne Identity (2002)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam Kowalski
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Alain Figlarz
CrewCrewStunts

Alexander Witt
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Alexandrine Mauvezin-Bosque
CrewArtSet Decoration

Alexis Kinebanyan
CrewCrewMakeup Effects

Anna MacKenzie
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor

Bernard Bats
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Bettina von den Steinen
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Bob Beemer
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Bruce Fowler
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Bruce Tanis
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Bunny Andrews
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Catherine Boisgontier
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Catherine Sudolcan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Charlet Recors
CrewCameraAerial Camera

Chris Hogan
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Christopher Assells
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Claire Hammond
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Claudine Strasser
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Dan Hegeman
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Dan Mindel
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley

Dan Weil
CrewArtProduction Design

David Dwiggins
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

David Minkowski
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Dino Dimuro
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Don Burgess
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Doug Liman
CrewDirectingDirector, Producer

Egon Endrényi
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Frank Marshall
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Fumi Mashimo
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Gary Hebert
CrewArtTitle Designer

Gil Pannetier
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Hana Kučerová
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Hilde Odelga
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Inès de la Bévière
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Jaromír Šedina
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Jean-Claude Lagniez
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Jean-Luc Russier
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Jeremy Braben
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Jiří Husák
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

John Powell
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

John T. Cucci
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Joseph Middleton
CrewProductionCasting

Julianne Jordan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Julie Feiner
CrewSoundADR Editor

Karel Vaňásek
CrewArtProperty Master

Kate Dowd
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Kay Georgiou
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Kimaree Long
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Lauren Stephens
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Laurent Piron
CrewArtArt Direction

Linda Drake
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Linda Lew
CrewSoundFoley Recordist

Lou Kleinman
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Mark Choi
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Mark Freund
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Mark L. Mangino
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Martin De Chabaneix
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Martin Hub
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Matthew Stillman
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Michael Hertlein
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Michael Singer
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Mikaël Monod
CrewLightingGaffer

Nancy Bishop
CrewProductionCasting

Nathalie Chéron
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Oliver Wood
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Pamela Choules
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Patrick Crowley
CrewProductionProducer, First Assistant Director

Patrick Girault
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Per Hallberg
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Perry Robertson
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Pete Anthony
CrewSoundConductor

Peter Donen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Peter Ettinger
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Philippe Hubin
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Pierre-Yves Gayraud
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Richard N. Gladstein
CrewProductionProducer

Robert Ludlum
CrewWritingAuthor, Executive Producer

Saar Klein
CrewEditingEditor

Sarka Zvolenska
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Scott Millan
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Sean T. Stratton
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Stefen Fangmeier
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Stephanie Flack
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Steve Watson
CrewVisual Effects24 Frame Playback

T. David Pash
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Thomas M. Harrigan
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Tink Ten Eyck
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Tony Gilroy
CrewWritingScreenplay

Tony Negrete
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Valentin Monge
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

W. Blake Herron
CrewWritingScreenplay

Wendy Czajkowsky
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Christian Calviera
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Darin McCormick-Millett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Fanny Stauff
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Jana Chovancova
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Jean-Christophe Magnaud
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Jim Pearson
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Kostas Kefalas
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Marc Leroyer
CrewCrewArmorer

Marella Gambaro
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Pascal Lavoué
CrewArtProperty Master

Radek Brůna
CrewCrewStunts

Steven Desbrow
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Tommaso Pellicci
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe
CrewCrewLegal Services

Richard Patterson
CrewCrewDigital Supervisor

David Koranda
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Hugues Espinasse
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Andrew R. Tennenbaum
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Nick Powell
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Karen Baker Landers
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Guy Guermouh
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Jean-Christophe Spadaccini
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Damien Auriol
CrewCameraGrip

Stephen R. Sheridan
CrewEditingColor Timer

Patricia Planche
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Liza D. Espinas
CrewEditingAssociate Editor

Jeff Glueck
CrewSoundSound Engineer

James Ashwill
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Malcolm Luker
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Alain Darthou
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Fabien Pondevaux
CrewArtLocation Scout

Nathalie Sarret
CrewArtPainter

Isabelle Kostic Crosley
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Jean-Marc Auriol
CrewArtStandby Painter

Jean-Pierre Deschamps
CrewCameraKey Grip

James McKee Smith
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Jerome Fortier
CrewArtHead Carpenter

Matt Bouchard
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Václav Kocman
CrewCrewDriver

Martin Grange
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Whitney Scott Bain
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Barbora Ruzicková
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Fabrice Allan
CrewCrewStand In

Julien Pruvot
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Jenny Panoutsopoulos
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Miroslav Pavlík
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Jan Cermak
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Alexandre Diaz
CrewLightingElectrician

Gabriela Bártková
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Pierre-Yves Bruneel
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Ken Dackermann
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositors

Sarah Peacock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Warren Drummond
CrewWritingStoryboard

Loïc Barnier
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Todd Egan
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Vanessa Baker
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Mamie McCall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Hunter S. Ellis
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Patrick Corcoran
CrewProductionExecutive Assistant

Michael Healey
CrewEditingDigital Colorist

Jan Kotik
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Benoît Sanson
CrewArtProperty Buyer

Melanie Boettcher
CrewProductionAccountant

Nathalie Suhard
CrewCostume & Make-UpDresser

Jeremy Moffett
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Thomas Lechevallier
CrewArtArt Department Trainee

Mario Lorenzo
CrewSoundSound Supervisor

Lawrence Michael
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Scott Hilton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Laurent Boismaré
CrewCrewStunt Double

Arnaud Delannoy
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Marie-Noëlle Hauville
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Jerome Albertini
CrewProductionAssistant Unit Manager

Carolyn Garcia
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Marco Bergamaschi
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Christopher A. Jackson
CrewCrewTechnical Advisor

Gary Burritt
CrewEditingNegative Cutter

Frédéric North
CrewCrewPilot

Mark Sachen
CrewEditingColor Timer

Claire Letouze
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Petr Němeček
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Julie Meunier
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Caroline Mendez
CrewProductionAssistant Production Manager

Kevin Connolly
CrewSoundMusician

Boris Abaza
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Mario d'Orio
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Marie-Sylvie Caillierez
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Glenn Cunningham
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Charlie Estepp
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Colin Cooper
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Libor Brůha
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Veronika Lencová
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje
CastActorNykwana Wombosi

Alain Grellier
CastActorSalvi

Anthony Green
CastActorSecurity Chief

Arnaud Henriet
CastActorWombosi Bodyguard

Brian Cox
CastActorWard Abbott

Chris Cooper
CastActorAlexander Conklin

Clive Owen
CastActorThe Professor

David Bamber
CastActorConsulate Clerk

David Selburg
CastActorMarshall

Demetri Goritsas
CastActorCom Tech

Denis Braccini
CastActorPicot

Emanuel Booz
CastActorTaxi Driver

Franka Potente
CastActressMarie Helena Kreutz

Gabriel Mann
CastActorDanny Zorn

Hubert Saint-Macary
CastActorMorgue Boss

Joe Montana
CastMarine

Josh Hamilton
CastActorResearch Tech

Julia Stiles
CastActressNicky Parsons

Matt Damon
CastActorJason Bourne

Nicky Naudé
CastActorCastel

Orso Maria Guerrini
CastActorGiancarlo

Paulette Frantz
CastActressConcierge

Rainer Werner
CastActorZurich Cop

Roger Frost
CastActorApfel

Tim Dutton
CastActorEamon

Vincent Franklin
CastActorRawlins

Walton Goggins
CastActorResearch Tech

William Cagnard
CastActorDavies

David Gasman
CastActorDeputy DCM

Russell Levy
CastManheim

Jean-Yves Bilien
CastWombosi Bodyguard

Delphine Lanson
CastAlliance Secretary

Thierry René
CastActorWombosi Counselor

Elwin 'Chopper' David
CastActorWombosi Bodyguard

Gwenaël Clause
CastActorDeauvage

Philippe Durand
CastMorgue Attendant

Harry Gilbert
CastAlain

Kait Tenison
CastActressBank Receptionist

Joseph Beddelin
CastZurich Cop

Katie Thynne
CastClaudia

Aaron Lilly
CastMarine

Ronald Benefield
CastMarine

Bradley J. Goode
CastMarine

Troy Lenhardt
CastMarine

Joshua McNew
CastMarine

John Pawlikowski
CastMarine

Michael Rix
CastMarine

Brad Rizer
CastMarine

Andrew Webster
CastMarine

Houston Williams
CastMarine

Danny Erskine
CastWombosi Bodyguard
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top