Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Bourne Legacy

The Bourne Legacy (2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alan McCullagh
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Andrew Rowlands
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Andy Day
CrewLightingGaffer

Barry Idoine
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Björn Rehbein
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Bliss McDonald
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Bobby Johanson
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Brian Dzyak
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Brian Jones
CrewArtSet Dresser

Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
CrewLightingGaffer

Caitlin McKenna
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Charlie Campbell
CrewArtArt Direction

Charlie Grubbs
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Chris Castaldi
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Chris Hogan
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Chris Jargo
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor

Chris O'Hara
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Christine Moosher
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Christopher Assells
CrewSoundSound Designer

Christopher Weiser
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Cliff Fleming
CrewCrewPilot

Coleman Robinson
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Cory Geryak
CrewLightingGaffer

Dan Bradley
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director

Dan Gilroy
CrewWritingScreenplay

Dan Hegeman
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley Artist

David Dowling
CrewArtProperty Master

David Parker
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Deborah Jensen
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Diana Burton
CrewArtProperty Master

Dianne Dreyer
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Dino Dimuro
CrewSoundSound Designer

Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Ellen Chenoweth
CrewProductionCasting

Felicity Bowring
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Frank Marshall
CrewProductionProducer

Garry Elmendorf
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Gary Nolin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Greg Beaton
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Greg Steele
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Greg Zimmerman
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Hal Couzens
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Hans Bjerno
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Hilde Odelga
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Isabel Bloor
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

J. Patrick Daily
CrewCameraKey Grip

James Newton Howard
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Jeff Kunkle
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jeffrey Fayle
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Jennifer Fox
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jennifer Lane
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Jerry DeCarlo
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Jim Passon
CrewEditingColor Timer

John Adshead
CrewCameraKey Grip

John C. Stuver
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

John Gilroy
CrewEditingEditor

John Heller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

John T. Cucci
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Julie Kuehndorf
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Julie Ysla
CrewProductionCasting Coordinator

Justin Holdsworth
CrewLightingGaffer

Kate Edwards
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Kathe Swanson
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Ken Nelson
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Kent Blocher
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Kent Harvey
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Kevin Thompson
CrewArtProduction Design

Kirk Francis
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Leslie E. Rollins
CrewArtSet Decoration

Lope V. Juban Jr.
CrewProductionProducer

Marion Kolsby
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Martin Keough
CrewLightingGaffer

Mary Cybulski
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Matt Almas
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Maurice K. McGuire
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Michael Bruce Ellis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Michael Hertlein
CrewSoundADR Editor

Nathan J. Busch II
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Nic Ratner
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Patrick B. O'Brien
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Patrick Crowley
CrewProductionProducer

Per Hallberg
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Pete Jopling
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Peter Staubli
CrewSoundSound Designer

Philip Canfield
CrewArtLeadman

Philip D. Morrill
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

R. Bruce Steinheimer
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Ravi Dube
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Robert C. Albertell
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Robert Elswit
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Robert Ludlum
CrewWritingNovel

Roger Vernon
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Sean M. Harding
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Seth Kleinberg
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Shay Cunliffe
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Stefan Sonnenfeld
CrewEditingSenior Colorist

Steve E. Andrews
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Steven Kirshoff
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Sue Gandy
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Sue Wyburgh
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Sunday Englis
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Susan Hegarty
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Sylvia Nablo
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Thomas J. O'Connell
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Tim Metivier
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Tom Blacklock
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Tom Rolfe
CrewVisual Effects2D Sequence Supervisor

Tony Gilroy
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay, Story

Trudy Ramirez
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Victoria Lang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

W. Steven Graham
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Wendy M. Craig
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

William M. Connor
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Amelia Rasche McCarthy
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Benjamin Chua
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Bill R. Dean
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Chris Harrison-Glimsdale
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Christopher Hébel
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Henry Morrison
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Hinju Kim
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

James W. Harrison III
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Joanne Jacobsen
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Joseph Santos
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Kieran Nicholas
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Molly Hughes
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Nick Monton
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Robert Jackson
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Scott M. Davids
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Sean Oxenbury
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Stephen Enticott
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Stephen H. Carter
CrewArtArt Direction

Tanner Foust
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Tracey Leadbetter
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Vanessa Cheung
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

Charles R. Suter
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Danh Nguyen
CrewCrewScenic Artist

David Cameron
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Dennis Penney
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Gavin Fernandez
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Greg Kurtz
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "D" Camera

Matt Sweat
CrewEditingAdditional Editorial Assistant

Nicolas Donel
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Nicole Eckenroad
CrewArtArt Department Assistant, Art Department Production Assistant

Nicole Greenbaum
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Pepito Mirador Jr.
CrewLightingGaffer

Sheyam Ghieth
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Abi Cadogan
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Doug Anderson
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Erwin Arenas
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Lia Lorms
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Michael Rivera
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Mitchell Travers
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Neil Colango
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Cecile Vitan
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Dhuha Isa
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Nikolo Juban
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Jordan Lovelace
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Junsik Park
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Kosyo Minchev
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Roman Lystvak
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Wanjin Choi
CrewArtProperty Master

Yong Xi Chen
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Ryan Young
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Paul Hughen
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Dennis Murillo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Martin Bosworth
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Taylor Matheson
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Doug Lavender
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

James Ashwill
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Dawn Climie
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Julia G. Hickman
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Ana Lombardo
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Paul Santoni
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera

Kate Sprance
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Billy Kerwick
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Steve Lionetti
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Erika Gourvitz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Richard Roberts
CrewVisual Effects2D Sequence Supervisor

Liam Sinnott
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Randal W. Morton
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Kim Sung-an
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Aaron G. York
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Louie DeMarco
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "D" Camera

Richard Guinness Jr.
CrewCameraKey Grip

Jim Dunlap
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

John Garrett
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Steven E. Lawler
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Dan Maslen
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Michael Bell
CrewVisual Effects2D Sequence Supervisor

Dean Reca
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Sandi Figueroa
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ryan McDonald
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Rebecca Venezia
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Richard Flower
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Russell Hawkes
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Maggie Murphy
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Thomas Bianco
CrewCrewProduction Controller

James Clare
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Chris Lombardozzi
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Michael Struk
CrewEditingAdditional Editorial Assistant

Joan Winters
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Kyle Robson
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Rebecca Feldman
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Kimmie Guiragossian
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

John Tripp
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Assistant

Richard Duarte
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Shima Majidi
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Clayton Null
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Ivan Hawkes
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Christopher Michael Coupe
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Ross Coscia
CrewCrewLoader

John Guentner
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Tony Whiteside
CrewCameraKey Grip

Olivia Goh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Danilo Dominguez
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Grant Wilfley
CrewProductionExtras Casting

John Rex Woodward
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Ian Mussell
CrewCameraKey Grip

Rocky Babcock
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Kevin C. Potter
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Mark Bunting
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Katy Mummery
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lance Malbon
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Pete Howlett
CrewVisual Effects2D Sequence Supervisor

Onesimus Nuernberger
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Doreen Beaulac
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Park Sang-hyeon
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Landin Walsh
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Olivier Ryard
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kenneth Brzozowski
CrewArtKey Carpenter

Richard Masino
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Curtis Michael Davey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Kelly Canfield
CrewArtSet Dresser

Alex Bach
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Tara Mews
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Josy Capkun
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Timothy R. Boyce Jr.
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Paul Schmidt
CrewCameraGrip

Natalie Damico
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Brendan Walsh
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Mar Angelo De Guzman
CrewCameraKey Grip

Pietro Ponti
CrewVisual Effects3D Supervisor

Kyle McGatlin
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Arianna Gallo
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Mattie Siegal
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Sarah Mather
CrewCrewLoader

Melissa Kyle
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Joe Belschner
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Eric Helmin
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Robert Houllion
CrewCameraGrip

Rebecca Heller
CrewCrewLoader

Greg Fullalove
CrewCameraKey Grip

Jen Delica
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Kenneth Yanga
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Arhuelle Argente
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Clayton Budd
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Mike Melchiorre
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Brook Hesseln
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Chris Dixon
CrewLightingElectrician

Mike Sime
CrewVisual Effects24 Frame Playback

Samantha Trixie Ayson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Jennifer Roberts
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Matthew Gilson
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Jamie Gallagher
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Candy Reyes
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Alex Argente
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Michael Crane
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Henry Kitchen
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Nurul Arif
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Robbin Park
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Donato De Guzman
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Damon Hahn
CrewArtSet Dresser

Richard Hope
CrewArtSet Dresser

Katie Bell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Bippen Kumar Sammy
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Loren Shaw
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Raldo Rey
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Jim Cook
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ernesto Longo
CrewArtSet Dresser

Kat Bueno
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Bill Kolpin
CrewArtSet Dresser

Mariana Mandelli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jeffrey James
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Zana Bochar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Michael Morona
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Erlinda R. Angeles
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Cris Silva
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Ma. Priscilla Y. Nolasco
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Monica Perez Gelbman
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Karin Korchinski
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Albert Finney
CastActorDr. Albert Hirsch

Brian O'Neill
CastLandy Reporter

Catherine Curtin
CastActressC-Team

Corey Johnson
CastActorRay Wills

Corey Stoll
CastActorVendel

David Leitch
CastActorThe Driver

David Strathairn
CastActorNoah Vosen

Dennis Boutsikaris
CastActorWard

Donna Murphy
CastActressDita Mandy

Edward Norton
CastActorByer

Elizabeth Marvel
CastActressDr. Connie Dowd

Gita Reddy
CastActressDr. Chandra

Ian Blackman
CastActorLandy's Attorney

Jeremy Renner
CastActorAaron Cross

Joan Allen
CastActressPamela Landy

Joel Torre
CastActorCitrus Samaritan

John Arcilla
CastActorJoseph

Jon Valera
CastGuard

Jonathan Eusebio
CastActorGuard

Lou Veloso
CastCaptain

Matt Damon
CastActor(archive footage)

Michael Papajohn
CastActorLarry Hooper

Neil Brooks Cunningham
CastActorDr. Dan Hillcott

Paddy Considine
CastActorSimon Ross (archive footage) (uncredited)

Page Leong
CastActressMrs. Yun

Rachel Weisz
CastActressDr. Marta Shearing

Scott Glenn
CastActorEzra Kramer

Sharon Washington
CastActressC-Team

Stacy Keach
CastActorTurso

Tony Guida
CastActorDr. Benezara

Zeljko Ivanek
CastActorDr. Donald Foite

Antonette Garcia
CastActressTV Mom

Courtney Hart
CastActressMarket Shopper (uncredited)

Frank Deal
CastActorC-Team

Gary Lee Mahmoud
CastC-Team

James Joseph O'Neil
CastActorSterisyn-Morlanta Gateman

Louis Ozawa
CastActorLARX #3

Michael Chernus
CastActorArthur Ingram

Nilaja Sun
CastBlue Lab Doctor

Oscar Isaac
CastActorOutcome #3

Peter Lewis
CastActorBlue Lab Doctor

Rachel Black
CastC-Team

Robert Christopher Riley
CastActorOutcome #6

Ruby Ruiz
CastPhilippine Pharmacist

Shane Jacobson
CastActorMackie

Jennifer Kim
CastActressOutcome #4

Karen Pittman
CastActressLandy Reporter

Matt Oberg
CastActorC-Team

Rob Yang
CastActorC-Team

Sonnie Brown
CastActressDr. Lieberburg

Sheena Colette
CastActressCandent Woman #2

Alice Gainer
CastActressLean Forward MSNBC Anchor

Madeleine Nicolas
CastLandlady

Natalie Bird
CastActressBlue Lab Doctor

Laura Spaeth
CastActressWalking Woman

Alexis Molnar
CastActressHotel Teen Girl (uncredited)

Prue Lewarne
CastActressCNN Reporter

Anitha Gandhi
CastActressBlue Lab Doctor

Jodi Applegate Kay
CastActressLandy Reporter

Heather Rasche
CastActressBlue Lab Doctor

Adi Hanash
CastActorOutcome #1

Faye Yvette McQueen
CastActressTSA Guard
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top