Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Bourne Supremacy

The Bourne Supremacy (2004)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Al Cerullo
CrewCrewPilot

Anna MacKenzie
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Annette Borgmann
CrewProductionCasting

Axel Kahnt
CrewArtProperty Master

Bernhard Henrich
CrewArtSet Decoration

Bob Beemer
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Brett Carroll
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Brian Heller
CrewCameraHelicopter Camera

Bruce Tanis
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Caitlin McKenna
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Christopher V. Bromley
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Chris Jargo
CrewSoundADR Editor

Christian Ehlert
CrewArtLead Set Dresser

Christine Beveridge
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Christopher Assells
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Christopher Rouse
CrewEditingEditor

Colin J. O'Hara
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Dan Bradley
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director

Dan Hegeman
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Daniel Hubbard
CrewProductionCasting

Deborah Wuliger
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Dieter Bähr
CrewCameraKey Grip

Dietmar Haupt
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Dinah Collin
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Dino Dimuro
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Dominic Watkins
CrewArtProduction Design

Dominik Schleier
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Doug Liman
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Dow Griffith
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Frank Marshall
CrewProductionProducer

Frederick H. Stahly
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Gary Hebert
CrewArtTitle Designer

Gerd Breiter
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Gerry Turner
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Gregory D. Liegey
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Henning Molfenter
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Himani Dehlvi
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Jasin Boland
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jay Maidment
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jens Geibel
CrewCameraAdditional Photography, Location Manager

Jeremy Braben
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

John Hubbard
CrewProductionCasting

John Powell
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Johnny Cicco
CrewCrewStand In

Joseph Middleton
CrewProductionCasting

Katherine Rose
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Kathleen Tomasik
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Kay Georgiou
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist, Hair Department Head

Kim Boyle
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kimaree Long
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Kirk Francis
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Klemens Becker
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Lauren Grey
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Leonid Vereshchagin
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Linda Drake
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Luc Etienne
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Malavika Talukder
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Marcus Loges
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Markus Bensch
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Michael Fechner
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Michelle Pazer
CrewSoundADR Editor

Mike Valentine
CrewCameraUnderwater Camera

Mitchell Amundsen
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Mitchell E. Dauterive
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Mulchand Dedhia
CrewLightingGaffer

Nathan R. Fitzgerald
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Oliver Wood
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Pablo Helman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Patrick Crowley
CrewProductionProducer

Paul Greengrass
CrewDirectingDirector

Paul Sandberg
CrewProductionProducer

Paul Vega
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Per Hallberg
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Pete Anthony
CrewSoundConductor

Peter Donen
CrewCrewIn Memory Of

Peter Kosel
CrewLightingElectrician

Peter Myles
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Peter Staubli
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Peter Wenham
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Petra Schaumann
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Petra Wellenstein
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Philip Elton
CrewArtArt Direction

Ravi Dube
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Ray De-Haan
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Richard Dwan Jr.
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Richard Pearson
CrewEditingEditor

Robert Ludlum
CrewWritingNovel

Ronald Schwarz
CrewLightingGaffer

Sabine Groh
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Sabine Zimmer
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Sarah Horton
CrewArtArt Direction

Sean T. Stratton
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Sebastian Meuschel
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Sebastian Neitsch
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Sebastian T. Krawinkel
CrewArtArt Direction

Steve Kempster
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Tami Treadwell
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Thomas A. Carlson
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Thomas J. Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Thomas Whiting
CrewSoundADR Editor

Tony Gilroy
CrewWritingScreenplay

Tony Negrete
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Valeska Schitthelm
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Viktor Ivanov
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Wolfgang Lindner
CrewCrewWeapons Master

Dierk Grahlow
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Florian Emmerich
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Friederike von Rauch
CrewArtLocation Scout

Heather MacDonald
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Henry Morrison
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Inga Meissner
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Ingeborg Heinemann
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Jeffrey M. Weiner
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Julia Neighly
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Katharina Gapski
CrewProductionKey Production Assistant

Kristopher Wright
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Marcus Göppner
CrewArtSet Dresser

Marlene Assmann
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Nina Hueskes
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Paul Goldsmith
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Peter Popken
CrewArtProduction Illustrator

Roman Avianus
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Ruben Malaret
CrewProductionPublicist

Sanjay Kapoor
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Sparka Lee Hall
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Steven Desbrow
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Sunny Rowley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Mistress

Thierry Potok
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Wolfgang Wrede
CrewArtPainter

Zoe Simijonovic
CrewCrewAdditional Script Supervisor

Greg Winter
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Leonardo Beltrame
CrewLightingGaffer

T.J. Lindgren
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Maryjane Layani
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Michael Eaves
CrewEditingDigital Color Timer

Andrew R. Tennenbaum
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Karen Baker Landers
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Anup Kumar Poddar
CrewProductionAccountant

Bernhard Joest
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Kevin Lin
CrewCrewQuality Control Supervisor

Deepti Datt
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Katharina Birkenfeld
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Björn Holzhausen
CrewArtStandby Painter

Johnny Feurer
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Matthias Prange
CrewCrewCarpenter

Amy Garback
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jon D. Harris
CrewCrewChef

Florian Dieckmann
CrewProductionProduction Driver

Mareike Böttcher
CrewCrewLoader

Elton Farla
CrewCrewSet Medic

Saif Azmi
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Vladislav Barkovskiy
CrewCrewStunts

Raymond Ribaric
CrewCrewTechnical Supervisor

Norbert Mentrop
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Davide Zanetti
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Beda Mulzer
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Paul Freuer
CrewLightingAdditional Lighting Technician

Mario Grech
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Laura Denicke
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Cliff Fuller
CrewProductionProduction Office Coordinator

Nupu Chaudhuri
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Elizabeth Finch
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Todd Egan
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Brad Kalinoski
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositors

Uli Nefzer
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Sonja Sommer
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Eckart Friz
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Sylvio Lienert
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Roman Berger
CrewArtSwing

Gregory Oehler
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Courtney Bishop
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Jan Brun
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Craig S. Jaeger
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Monique Gougeon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Hunter S. Ellis
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Howard Carle
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Joanie Selden
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Rich Bokides
CrewProductionProduction Runner

Christopher A. Jackson
CrewCrewTechnical Advisor

Martin Ivanov
CrewCrewStunt Double

Daniel Erb
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Thomas M. Harrigan
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Viviane Bendjus
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Eric Aufèvre
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Donald Fly
CrewProductionGeneral Manager

Steffi Kulse
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Chris Forster
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Benjamin Dunker
CrewSoundSound Assistant

Christian von Spee
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Mira Hamza
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Sam Robinson
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Assistant

René Frotscher
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Yoschi Zwielich
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Marcel Dykiert
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Suzanna de Miranda
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Jarik van Sluijs
CrewArtCreative Director

Paolo Frasson
CrewCameraGrip

Thorne Mutert
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Hugo Godwin
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Eva-Maria Pilling
CrewProductionAssistant Production Manager

Peter Davies
CrewSoundMusician

Barnaby Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ali Merhi
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Nancy Parker
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Christopher Wright
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Susanne Lariviere
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Gregory Cahill
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Vladislav Barkovskiy
CrewCrewStunts

Brian Ruberg
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Brian Gallagher
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Nick Buckton
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Michael Apling
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Pascal Herr
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Sergey Gurevich
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Yuliya Denisova
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Brian Cox
CastActorWard Abbott

Chris Cooper
CastActorAlexander Conklin

Claudio Maniscalco
CastActorImmigration Officer

Denis Burgazliev
CastActorMoscow Policeman

Dirk Schoedon
CastActorBerlin Taxi Driver

Dominique Chiout
CastActressWaitress

Ethan Sandler
CastActorKurt

Franka Potente
CastActressMarie Helene Kreutz

Gabriel Mann
CastActorDanny Zorn

Ivan Shvedoff
CastActorMoscow Policeman

Joan Allen
CastActressPamela Landy

John Bedford Lloyd
CastActorTeddy

Julia Stiles
CastActressNicky Parsons

Karel Roden
CastActorYuri Gretkov

Karl Urban
CastActorKirill

Manfred Witt
CastDoorman

Marton Csokas
CastActorJarda

Matt Damon
CastActorJason Bourne

Maxim Kovalevski
CastActorIvan

Nick Wilder
CastActorDelta C.O.

Oksana Akinshina
CastActressIrena Neski

Patrick Crowley
CastActorJack Weller

Stephan Wolf-Schönburg
CastActorSuspicious Cop

Tim Griffin
CastActorJohn Nevins

Tom Gallop
CastActorTom Cronin

Tomas Arana
CastActorMartin Marshall

Violetta Tarnowska Bronner
CastActressNeski Neighbor

Wanja Mues
CastActorNight Clerk

Yevgeni Sitokhin
CastActorVladimir Neski

Alexey Medvedev
CastActorYoung Cop

Jon Collin Barclay
CastActorJarhead

Marina Weis
CastActressMrs. Neski

Michelle Monaghan
CastActressKim

Sean Smith
CastActorVic

Oksana Semenova
CastActressMercedes Passenger

Shane Sinutko
CastActorJarhead

Aleksandr Boev
CastActor2nd Taxi Driver

Sam Brown
CastJarhead

Barnaby Smith
CastCIA Techie

Aleksey Shmarinov
CastMoscow Taxi Driver

Olov Ludwig
CastMarket Security Guard

Keshav Nadkarni
CastMr. Mohan

Aleksandr Dubina
CastActor2nd Cop

Aleksey Trotsenko
CastVodka Police Passenger

Victoria Unikel
CastMercedes Driver

Vitaly Abdulov
CastActorVolga Taxi Owner
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top