Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alessandro Jacchia | Crew | Production | Producer |
Alessandro Lucidi | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Alessandro Novelli | Crew | Crew | Stunts, Fight Choreographer |
Andrea Porporati | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Biljana Mirkovic | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Bobby Ranghelov | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Cornelia von Braun | Crew | Production | Casting |
Daniele Quadroli | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Dominique Othenin-Girard | Crew | Directing | Director |
Edmondo Natali | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Enrico Appetito | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Eva Kadaňková | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director |
Fabio Traversari | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Federico Masiero | Crew | Crew | Cinematography |
Franco Maria Salamon | Crew | Crew | Stunts, Second Unit Director |
Franco Penna | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Gian Luca Rizzo | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Harald Kloser | Crew | Sound | Music, Conductor |
Hayat Ouled Dahhou | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Luca Bernabei | Crew | Production | Producer |
Massimiliano Trevis | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator |
Nenad Vukadinović | Crew | Sound | Sound Engineer |
Paolo Zeccara | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Riccardo Mioni | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Roberto Giussani | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Rosario Prestopino | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Rosario Ranieri | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Stefano Maria Mioni | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Thomas Schobel | Crew | Sound | Musician |
Thomas Wanker | Crew | Sound | Music, Conductor |
Vanja Aljinovic | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director |
David Quadroli | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Dimitrina Stoyanova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Neil Johnson | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director |
Paolo Amici | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Rachid Abbad | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sabine Tettenborn | Crew | Production | Producer |
Piero Amati | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Matilde Bernabei | Crew | Production | Producer |
Chiara Meloni | Crew | Production | Casting |
Adonella De Rossi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Aleksandar Letić | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Zoran Prodanović | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Carlo Antonioni | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Krassimir Mihaylov | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Vladan G. Janković | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Souad Khattabi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Emiliano Novelli | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Vincenzo Cardella | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Ahmed Achouba | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Boris Zupnik | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Carlo Passari | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator |
Pasquale Catalano | Crew | Crew | Special Effects |
Ljiljana Kovacevic | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Valentina Mariani | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Massimo Ciaraglia | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Ana Dragojević | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Massimo Cipollina | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Enzo Diliberto | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Alessandro Pelliccia | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Corrado Rizzo | Crew | Crew | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Alessandro Martella | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Andrea Doni | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Raffaele Massa | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Fiorella Sensoli | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Roberta Tonni | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Luciano Giuseppone | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Gianni Indovino | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Alessandro Gassmann | Cast | Actor | Peter |
Antonino Iuorio | Cast | Actor | Massoud |
Armin Mueller-Stahl | Cast | Actor | Alessio |
Barbora Bobuľová | Cast | Actress | Rachel |
Bojan Žirović | Cast | Actor | First Armenian |
Dieter Kirchlechner | Cast | Actor | Baron William |
Dubravko Jovanović | Cast | ||
Flavio Insinna | Cast | Actress | Bartolomew |
Franco Nero | Cast | Actor | Ibnazul |
Jasmina Većanski | Cast | Actress | Armenian woman |
Johannes Brandrup | Cast | Actor | Richard |
Karin Proia | Cast | Actress | Maria |
Miloš Timotijević | Cast | Actor | Johann |
Renzo Stacchi | Cast | ||
Rodolfo Corsato | Cast | Actor | Bastiano |
Slobodan 'Boda' Ninković | Cast | Actor | Olaf Gunnarson |
Thomas Heinze | Cast | Actor | Prinz Roland |
Thure Riefenstein | Cast | Actor | Andrew |
Uwe Ochsenknecht | Cast | Actor | Corrado |
Elizabeta Đorevska | Cast | Actress | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2001 Watchmode - All rights reserved