Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Aaron Haye
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Alex Olivares
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Alexandre Desplat
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Allen Kupetsky
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Alyson Dee Moore
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Andrea Kenyon
CrewProductionLocation Casting

Angus Wall
CrewEditingEditor

Art Pimentel
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Beatrice De Alba
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Betsy Glick
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Bob Wagner
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Bobby Johanson
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Brent Joseph
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Burt Dalton
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Ceán Chaffin
CrewProductionProducer

Charles Beetz
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Chris Strong
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Christine L. Cantella
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Claudio Miranda
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Colin Strause
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Colleen Callaghan
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Craig Barron
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Dan Goyens
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Dan Jones
CrewLightingElectrician

David Fincher
CrewDirectingDirector

David Orr
CrewEditingColor Timer

David Parker
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

David Ross McCarty
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Diane Simard
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Doc Kane
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Donald Graham Burt
CrewArtProduction Design

Donita Miller
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Donna Chance
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Donna O'Neal
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer, Key Set Costumer

Donna Spahn
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Doris Simard
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Edson Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Elaine L. Offers
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Eric Barba
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Eric Roth
CrewWritingScreenplay

F. Scott Fitzgerald
CrewWritingNovel

Fionagh Cush
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Frank Marshall
CrewProductionProducer

Freddy Waff
CrewArtLeadman

Gene Strange
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Greg Cannom
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Effects Designer

Greg Strause
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Hope M. Parrish
CrewArtProperty Master

Hugo Dominguez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Jackson Yu
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Jacqueline West
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jason Schugardt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jean Ann Black
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Jean-François Dasylva-LaRue
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jeff Brown
CrewArtGreensman

Jim Davidson
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Jim Kundig
CrewCrewAnimatronic and Prosthetic Effects

Joe E. Rand
CrewSoundMusic Editor

John Lewin
CrewLightingGaffer

John Roesch
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jonas Kirk
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Jonas Steadman
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Jonathan Litt
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Josée Boisvert
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Mistress

Karl Denham
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Kathleen Kennedy
CrewProductionProducer

Kelly Curley
CrewArtArt Direction

Ken Rogerson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kenneth Garrett
CrewArtSculptor

Kenny Rivenbark
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Kim Marks
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Kirk Baxter
CrewEditingEditor

Kosta Saric
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Kristin Bicksler
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Laray Mayfield
CrewProductionCasting

Larry Cottrill
CrewLightingLighting Technician

E. Larry Oatfield
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Linda Gardar
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Lisa D. DiSanto
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Lorrie Campbell
CrewArtSet Designer

Malcolm Fife
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Marc A. Hammer
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Marc Désourdy
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Marie Régimbald
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Marilyn McCoppen
CrewSoundADR Editor

Marjorie McCown
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Mark Weingarten
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Markus Wittman
CrewArtSet Dresser

Martine Giguère-Kazemirchuk
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Marvin Salsberg
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Mary Jo Lang
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Masako Masuda
CrewArtSet Designer

Matthias Wittmann
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Merrick Morton
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Michael A. Johnson
CrewArtLeadman

Michael Semanick
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Mickey Giacomazzi
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Mika Saito
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Monica Haynes
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Natasha Ladek
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Nathan McGuinness
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Visual Effects Supervisor

Paige Reeves
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Patrick Perez
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Paul Griffin
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Pete Romano
CrewCameraUnderwater Director of Photography

Peter Gleaves
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Peter Mathys
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Petra Bach
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Philippe Montel
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Piotr Karwas
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Randall D. Wilkins
CrewArtSet Designer

Randi Wells
CrewProductionLocation Casting

Randy Moore
CrewArtArt Direction

Ren Klyce
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Richard Calistan
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Richard Quinn
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Robin L. D'Arcy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Ryal Cosgrove
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Réjean Goderre
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hairdresser

Scott Plauche
CrewArtArt Direction

Shahen Jordan
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Sidney Brisco
CrewLightingElectrician

Sidney J. Lambert
CrewArtSet Dresser

Susan V. Kalinowski
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Suzy Freeman
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Tarsem Singh
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Thom Brennan
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Tim Monich
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Tom Reta
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Tommy Tancharoen
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Victor J. Zolfo
CrewArtSet Decoration

Vincent Aird
CrewArtSet Dresser

Will Huff
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

William Doyle
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Adam Ohl
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Alexandra Eagle
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Alexei Dmitriew
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Andy Foster
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Anthony Rizzo
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Brian A. Jones
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Caleb Guillotte
CrewArtSet Dresser

Carrie Arakaki
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Chere Theriot
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Chris Gallaher
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Chris Norpchen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Christopher Dooly
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Claire Hedlund
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Clint Wallace
CrewArtSet Designer

Dan Abrams
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Emerito Trevino
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

J. Bryan Holloway
CrewArtSculptor

Jane Wuu
CrewArtSet Designer

Jennifer Kamrath
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Joel Goldes
CrewCrewDialect Coach

John H. Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Kasra Farahani
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Kenneth Chauvin
CrewArtSet Dresser

Krissopher Chevannes
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Leonard Marchand
CrewArtProps

Lisa Beroud
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mark Nieman
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Matt McDonald
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Matthew Hackett
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michele Laliberte
CrewArtArt Direction

Mohsen Eletreby
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Nithya Shrinivasan
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Patrick Finley
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Paul Blanchard
CrewArtSet Dresser

Rachel A. Walker
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Ryan Heck
CrewArtSet Designer

Ryan Martin Dwyer
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Réal Hamel
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Sanjay Sami
CrewCameraKey Grip

Shelli Nishino
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Stacey Herbert
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Steve Preeg
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Tammy S. Lee
CrewArtSet Designer

Thomas Nittmann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Tim Woods
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Alberto Landeros
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Brian David Miller
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Christine Felman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Claire Hassig
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Dave Kelsey
CrewArtDraughtsman

David Keith Broome
CrewArtGreensman

David Lee Toth
CrewArtGreensman

Derek A. Schwebel
CrewCameraGrip

Dylan La Frenière
CrewArtGreensman

Francesco Ferrara
CrewArtPainter

Frank Spiziri
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ghislaine Sant
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairdresser

Jay Cheng
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Jessica Anderson Crocker
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

John Jack Curtin
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

John Polyson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jon Grinberg
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kathleen Largay
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Assistant

Malikka Coston
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Marie Ebbing
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Mary Ann Waterstradt
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Michael Arena
CrewArtGreensman

Mik Kastner
CrewCrewCarpenter

Naomi Gathmann
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Nino
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Pavel Pesta
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Ryan Zuttermeister
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Sarah Larson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Scott C. Bivona
CrewArtGreensman

Tarik Naim Alherimi
CrewLightingElectrician

Tim Hawkins
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Tyler Nelson
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Valérie Binette
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Victor Lizarraga
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Vincent Gingras-Liberali
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Véronique Piché
CrewArtGreensman

Yolanda Mercadel
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Zach Martin
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Félix Larivière-Charron
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Tomas Pereira
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Chris Wells
CrewVisual Effects3D Supervisor

Missy Parker
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Daniel Coe
CrewCrewCarpenter

Judith M. Brown
CrewCrewStudio Teachers

Giselle Spence
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Stéphane Byl
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Yoshiya Yamada
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Robert Joy
CrewArtGreensman

Kiya Maggio
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jurgen Scharpf
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Steward Burris
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Stuart John
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Glenn Cotter
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Kenneth J. Appel
CrewLightingElectrician

Paul Rylander
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Carla Brenholtz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

David González
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Julie Breton
CrewProductionExtras Casting Coordinator

John Sanchez
CrewArtSet Dresser

Michael J. Coo
CrewCameraFirst Company Grip

Teri Anne Kopp
CrewArtProps

Robert Smathers
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Chantal Bergeron
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Michelle Johnston
CrewCrewChoreographer

Christina Fiers
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Nathan Haas
CrewArtSet Dresser

Morey Butler
CrewCrewArmorer

Steve Lonano
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Hélène Muller
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jose Fernando Varela
CrewArtSet Dresser

Isabelle Côté
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Craig Kohtala
CrewCameraSecond Company Grip

James Trapper McEvoy
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Allison Gordin
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Kellie Robinson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Kyle Ware
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lawrence L. Commans
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Doug Parker
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Chris McLeod
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Nancy Klein
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Matthew H. O'Connor
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Mark P. Coo
CrewCameraGrip

Thorsten Wedekind
CrewProductionAdditional Casting

Melissa Binder
CrewArtTextile Artist

Jimi Ryan
CrewCameraGrip

Valerie T. O'Brien
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Chris Newlander
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Eric Mutz
CrewCameraGrip

Loren Johnson
CrewLightingElectrician

Marlo Pabon
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Justin Groetsch
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Jan Yarbrough
CrewEditingSenior Digital Intermediate Colorist

Ed Twiford
CrewEditingColorist

Jason Perlander
CrewArtSet Dresser

Renaldo Jackson
CrewLightingElectrician

Sonja Burchard
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Brian Rosso
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jean-Philippe Bérubé
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Wendy Pirotte
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michael Brennan
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Irina Naydichev
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Benoit Robitaille
CrewArtSet Dresser

Lesley D. Wickham
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer, Textile Artist

Tony Didio Jr.
CrewCrewArmorer

Raymonde Laliberté
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairdresser

Benoît Alarie
CrewLightingElectrician

Steven Huerstel
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Allan Lane
CrewArtSet Dresser

James Sweet
CrewCameraKey Grip

Bertrand Dupuis
CrewCameraKey Grip

Dan Cobbett
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

John P. Cleveland
CrewCameraGrip

Todd R. Smith
CrewCrewCompositor

Jeff Scott
CrewLightingBest Boy Electrician

Theresa A. Fleming
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Nowell Valeri
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Craig Van Dyke
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Charles 'Tom' Hinson
CrewCameraGrip

Patty Spinale
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Ivory Stanton
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Joshua Cordes
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Paul Lambert
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Ryan McGuire
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Charlie Bolwell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Janelle Croshaw
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Tracy Nicole Irwin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Sarah Cave
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jared Brient
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Adam W. Erler
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Elissa Bello
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor

Sean Kenney
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Technician

Morgan Trotter
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Alyssa Rand
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Jason Erler
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Michael E. Pacheco
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ruheene Masand
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Dan Bornstein
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Adelita Solorzano
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Barry Williamson
CrewCameraGrip

Tom Numbers
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Tony Varuola
CrewLightingElectrician

Scott Cler
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Junko Schugardt
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jeffrey Scott Thomas
CrewCrewCarpenter

Joe Walsh
CrewCrewCarpenter

Luke Porterfield
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Franklin Jones II
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Gary Cadow
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Mark Haas
CrewCrewCarpenter

Alixandra Petrovich
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jaymie Lam
CrewCrewCompositor

Carl Kouri
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

David Sireika Jr.
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Christina Drahos
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Leonardo Martinez
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jamie Daddio
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Stephanie Sweeney
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Jane Fitts
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Grantland Gears
CrewCrewCompositor

Brian Fosnaugh
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Robert Olsson
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Matthew Gaumer
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Karl Rogovin
CrewVisual Effects3D Coordinator

Jason Wilson
CrewCrewCarpenter

Pete Waterman
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Jeannette Browning
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Mark Fay
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Kazu Hiro
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Ulla Gaudin
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kyle McGatlin
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Joanna N. Goslicka
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Annick Legout
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Mevlana Rumi
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Perry Kain
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michael Sloan
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Christopher Hayes
CrewArtSet Dresser

Bruce Jackson
CrewLightingElectrician

Sonda L. Rowland
CrewArtPainter

Merlin Carroll
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Dustin Hiniker
CrewLightingRigging Grip

David Taylor
CrewCameraGrip

Billy Sender
CrewArtSet Dresser

Eden Orfanos
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Joshua H. Johnson
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Andrew H. Lewis
CrewArtPainter

Ivan Allen
CrewLightingElectrician

Chad W. Landry
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Edward Darr
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Michael Nami Sr.
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jack Kohtala
CrewCameraGrip

Ryan Eddy
CrewLightingRigging Grip

W.F. Peterson
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Colin Noel
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Max Daly
CrewProductionResearcher

Hermine Keossian
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Susan 'Star' Orr
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Marilyn Brum
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Varsenik Vicky Antonyan
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Maï Vuong
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Liz Larson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Lysbeth Le Bescond
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

April Justin
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Carmen Sevilla-Torres
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Joanna Callas
CrewProductionResearcher

Niamh Butler
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Nathalie Thibodeau
CrewArtDraughtsman

Pam Des Vigne
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Erik Zimmermann
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Byron Maes
CrewArtSet Dresser

Beau Harrison
CrewArtProps

Jeff Garbacz
CrewCrewCarpenter

Rick Staves
CrewArtSet Dresser

Salvador Tovar
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Christopher Elledge
CrewArtSet Dresser

Nicole Samarron
CrewCrewCompositor

Michael Honrada
CrewCrewCompositor

Nick Lloyd
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Shawn Parker
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jose Julian Karam Lopez
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

John Karner
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Raymond Waff
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jose Fernández de Castro
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Melissa Thompson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anibal Castellanos
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Stephen Turner
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Laura Murillo
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Jonathan Graubarth
CrewArtProps

Daryl Klein
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Long-Hai Pham
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Yabin Morales
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

David Samija
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Cynthia Richards
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lorraine Putnam
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson
CrewCrewCompositor

Matthew Trivan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Joel Klaff
CrewArtSet Dresser

Adrian Armas
CastActorDavid

Brad Pitt
CastActorBenjamin Button

Cate Blanchett
CastActressDaisy Fuller

Danny Nelson
CastGeneral Winston

Danny Vinson
CastPriest Giving Last Rites

David Jensen
CastActorDoctor at Benjamin's Birth

David Ross Paterson
CastActorWalter Abbott

Deneen Tyler
CastActressQueenie's Daughter Age 40

Don Creech
CastActorPrentiss Mayes

Edith Ivey
CastActressMrs. Maple

Elias Koteas
CastActorMonsieur Gateau

Eve Brent
CastActressOld Woman (uncredited)

Faune Chambers
CastActressDorothy Baker

Grant James
CastActorJoking Old Man (uncredited)

Ilia Volok
CastActorRussian Interpreter

Jared Harris
CastActorCaptain Mike

Jason Flemyng
CastActorThomas Button

Joel Bissonnette
CastActorDavid Hernandez

Julia Ormond
CastActressCaroline Fuller

Lance E. Nichols
CastActorPreacher

Louis Herthum
CastActorMan at Caroline's Party

Mahershala Ali
CastActorTizzy Weathers

Marian Filali
CastActressHospital Receptionist (uncredited)

Marion Zinser
CastActressMrs. Horton

Patrick Thomas O'Brien
CastActorDr. Rose

Peter Donald Badalamenti II
CastActorBenjamin 1928-31

Phyllis Somerville
CastActressGrandma Fuller

Richmond Arquette
CastActorJohn Grimm

Robert Towers
CastActorBenjamin 1932-34

Robert W. Savina
CastMan in Rowboat (uncredited)

Ron Flagge
CastActorBartender (uncredited)

Rus Blackwell
CastActorRobert Williams

Simone-Elise Girard
CastParisian Woman (uncredited)

Sonya Leslie
CastActressDaisy's Nurse

Taraji P. Henson
CastActressQueenie

Ted Manson
CastActorMr. Daws

Tilda Swinton
CastActressElizabeth Abbott

Tom Everett
CastActorBenjamin 1935-37

Wilbur Fitzgerald
CastActorTV Reporter

Yvette Tucker
CastActressCarousel Dancer (uncredited)

Bianca Chiminello
CastActressBallerina Who Ties Up Shoelace (uncredited)

Christopher DesRoches
CastRick Brody

Clay Chamberlin
CastActorThe Grumpy Sailor (uncredited)

Clay Cullen
CastActorYoung Mr. Daws

Cynthia LeBlanc
CastActressWaitress (uncredited)

Devyn A. Tyler
CastActressQueenie's Daughter Age 14

Donna DuPlantier
CastActressBlanche Devereux

Earl Maddox
CastActorMan at Train Station

Elle Fanning
CastActressDaisy Age 7

Elton LeBlanc
CastActorAmbulance Driver (uncredited)

Jacob Tolano
CastActorMartin Gateau

Joeanna Sayler
CastActressCaroline Button

Josh Stewart
CastActorPleasant Curtis

Joshua Desroches
CastVic Brody

Megan Brown
CastActressWoman Kissing Benjamin (uncredited)

Michael Wozniak
CastActorWorld War I Officer (uncredited)

Spencer Daniels
CastActorBenjamin Age 12

Stephen Monroe Taylor
CastActorSailor

Walter Delmar
CastActorBallet Dancer (uncredited)

Allen Boudreaux
CastTeddy Roosevelt's Secret Service Agent (uncredited)

Autumn Withers
CastActressDancer (uncredited)

Bob Harter
CastMan Who Buys Button House (uncredited)

Brett Beoubay
CastActor1918 Police Officer (uncredited)

Brianna Womick
CastActressBallet Dancer (uncredited)

Chandler Canterbury
CastActorBenjamin Age 8

Charles Henry Wyson
CastActorBenjamin Age 6

Chaz Smith
CastDock Worker (uncredited)

Christopher Karl Johnson
CastActorMedical Officer on Liberty Ship (uncredited)

David E. Brown
CastU.S. Lieutenant (uncredited)

Debby Gaudet
CastActressRestaurant Patron (uncredited)

Katherine Crockett
CastFeatured Dancer

Leslie Augustine
CastActressBallet Dancer (uncredited)

Madisen Beaty
CastActressDaisy Age 10

Malerie Grady
CastBallet Dancer (uncredited)

Shiloh Jolie-Pitt
CastActressCaroline as Baby (uncredited)

Terry Lee Smith
CastActorRower (uncredited)

Antonia Putiloff
CastActressJ. Meranda (voice) (uncredited)

Paula Gray
CastActressSybil Wagner

Ed Metzger
CastActorTeddy Roosevelt

Fiona Hale
CastActressMrs. Hollister

Emma Degerstedt
CastActressBallet Dancer (uncredited)

Lauren Swinney
CastActressMrs. Carter (uncredited)

Tiffany Forest
CastActressGirl on Street (uncredited)

Geraldine Glenn
CastActressFamily Member (uncredited)

Jay Oliver
CastActorNolan House Resident (uncredited)

Valeska Miller
CastActressBallet Dancer (uncredited)

Harlon Miller
CastSoldier (uncredited)

Gelsey Weiss
CastActressDancer (uncredited)

Aliane Baquerot
CastActressBallet Dancer (uncredited)

Angelina McCoy
CastActressBallet Dancer (uncredited)

Louis Dupuy
CastTaxi Driver (uncredited)

Ross Rouillier
Cast1918 U.S. Lieutenant (uncredited)

Jonathan Lane
CastUsher at Theater (uncredited)

Jake Carpenter
CastSailor (uncredited)

Joe Fontana
CastShrimper (uncredited)

Audrey Lynn
Cast1920's Woman Strolling by Window (uncredited)

Garrett Forbes
CastBallet Dancer (uncredited)

Michel Thériault
CastTaxi Driver (uncredited)

Kevin Lorio
CastStreetcar Driver (uncredited)

Shane LeCocq
CastActorDancer (uncredited)

Sean Ross
CastActorRussian Soldier (uncredited)

Dennis Thomas IV
CastActorGrave Digger (uncredited)

Logan Douglas Smith
CastActorNeighbor / Son of Nursing Home Elder (uncredited)

Zuri Goldman
CastBallet Dancer (uncredited)

Spencer Kayden
CastBallet Dancer (uncredited)

Myrton Running Wolf
CastDennis Smith

Rhonda Huete
CastButton Factory Worker (uncredited)

Jessica Cropper
CastFeatured Dancer

Taren Cunningham
CastYoung Elizabeth Abbott

Yasmine Abriel
CastProstitute with Benjamin

Troi Bechet
CastFilamena Gilea

Rampai Mohadi
CastNgunda Oti

Katta Hules
CastCaroline Age 12

Andy Sims
CastMan in Wheelchair (uncredited)

Blake Balu
CastRestaurant Patron (uncredited)

Ashley Nolan
CastActressWoman Doctor

Andy Sims
CastMan in Wheelchair (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top