Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Dark Knight Rises

The Dark Knight Rises (2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alyson Dee Moore
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Amanda Jenkins
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Andrew Bock
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Andrew Lockley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Anne O'Brien
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Audrey Doyle
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Barry Wilkinson
CrewArtProperty Master

Benjamin Melniker
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Blake Pike
CrewLightingRigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Bob Hall
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Bob Kane
CrewWritingCharacters

Brandon A. Plonka
CrewArtGreensman

Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Brian Smyj
CrewCrewStunts

Bruce Fowler
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Bruce Lee Gross
CrewArtLeadman

Bryan O. Watkins
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Candice D. Campos
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Carlos Solis
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Carrick O'Quinn
CrewCrewStunts

Cesha Ventre
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Charles Roven
CrewProductionProducer

Chris Cenatiempo
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Corbould
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Christopher Nolan
CrewDirectingDirector, Producer, Story, Screenplay

Christopher Place
CrewCrewStunts

Claudia Kalindjian
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Clay Liversidge
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Cooper Donaldson
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Cory Geryak
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Craig Hosking
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator, Pilot

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
CrewArtSculptor

David Ariniello
CrewCameraGrip

David Butler
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

David Gere
CrewCrewStunts

David Orr
CrewEditingColor Timer

David Paris
CrewCrewPilot

David S. Goyer
CrewWritingStory

Dean Wolcott
CrewArtArt Direction

Deena Adair
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Denny Caira
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Derrick Mitchell
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Dixie Webster
CrewProductionCasting, Extras Casting

Donald Likovich
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Doug Coleman
CrewCrewStunts

Elena Arroy
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Emma Thomas
CrewProductionProducer

Emmanuel Pappas
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Eric A. Lewy
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Francie Brown
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Gary Birmingham
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Gary Rizzo
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Gerald Sullivan
CrewArtArt Direction

Glen Pangione
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Greg Patterson
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Gregg Landaker
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Hana Rausalova
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Hans Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Hans Zimmer
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Hilde Odelga
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Hugo Weng
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Ian Franklin
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

James A. Mahathey
CrewProductionLocation Manager

James Hambidge
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Janice Alexander
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Jay Wejebe
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Jeff Sawyer
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Jeffrey P. Soderberg
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Jim Palmer
CrewCrewStunts

Jim Wilkey
CrewCrewStunts

Joaquin Diego Prange
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Joe Ondrejko
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Joel Green
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

John M. 'Jack' Wright
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

John Papsidera
CrewProductionCasting

John Roesch
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jon D. Morrison
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jonathan Hook
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Jonathan Nolan
CrewWritingScreenplay

Karen Blynder
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Karl McMillan
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Kathleen S. Dunn
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Ken J. Johnson
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Kevin De La Noy
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Kevin Flynn
CrewLightingRigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Kevin Kavanaugh
CrewArtProduction Design

Laura Downing
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Lee Sheward
CrewCrewStunts

Lee Smith
CrewEditingEditor

Linda Matthews
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Linda Yeaney
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Lindy Hemming
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Lori Harris
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Luisa Abel
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Maria Tortu
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Mark Somner
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Martin Taylor
CrewLightingElectrician

May Leung
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Michael Babcock
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Uslan
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Michael Murray
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Michael W. Mitchell
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Mika Saito
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Mike Chambers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mychael Bates
CrewArtProperty Master

Natasha Ladek
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Nathan Crowley
CrewArtProduction Design

Nuria Mbomio
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

P. Scott Sakamoto
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Patricia DeHaney
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Patty York
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Paul J. Franklin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Paula Turnbull
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Pete Bebb
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Philip Shanahan
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Philippe Vonlanthen
CrewCrewStunts

R.J. Kizer
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Rachel Geary
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Randle Akerson
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Ray Maxwell
CrewCrewPropmaker

Ray Siegle
CrewCrewStunts

Rex Reddick
CrewCrewStunts

Richard King
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Rick Avery
CrewCrewStunts

Rick Shuster
CrewCrewPilot

Robert W. Joseph
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Robert Woodruff
CrewArtArt Direction

Ron Phillips
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Roy T. Anderson
CrewCrewStunts

Ryan Murphy
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Scott R. Fisher
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Stephen W. Schriver
CrewCrewStunts

Steve Gehrke
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Steve Koster
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Steve Miller
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Sue Whitaker
CrewArtArt Direction

Sy Hollands
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Tammy L. Smith
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Theodore Sharps
CrewArtSet Designer

Thomas Hayslip
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Thomas J. O'Connell
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Timothy Healy
CrewLightingElectrician

Toby Whale
CrewProductionCasting

Tom Prate
CrewCameraGrip, Key Grip

Tom Still
CrewArtArt Direction

Tom Struthers
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Trampas Thompson
CrewCrewStunts

Trevor Habberstad
CrewCrewStunts

Tyler Ely
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairstylist

Tyler W. Gaisford
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Tyra Youland
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Vans Pradeep Singh Rathore
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Wally Pfister
CrewCameraDirector of Photography, Camera Operator

Wayne Baker
CrewCameraCamera Technician

William Fletcher
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

William Gideon
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Zack Grobler
CrewArtArt Direction

Aaron Vexler
CrewCrewStunts

Adam Camacho
CrewCameraGrip

Adam Horton
CrewCrewStunts

Alison Evans
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Amanda Pettett
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Amelia Buhrman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Andre Gilbert
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Andrew McEvoy
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation, Lead Animator

Anna Bregman
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Anthony Molinari
CrewCrewStunts

Ashraf Khan
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Azalia Snail
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Cathie Valdovino
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Christine Bean
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Christof Roche-Gordon
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Claudia Dehmel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dan Brown
CrewCrewStunts

Declan Mulvey
CrewCrewStunts

Diana Choi
CrewCrewMakeup Effects

Dorian Knapp
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Frederic Echelard
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Greg Baldi
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Ian Mclaughlin
CrewCrewStunts

Jared Burke
CrewCrewStunts

Jared Wellman
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jenne Lee
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Jodi Baldwin
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Joe Hopker
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Supervisor

Jordan Goldberg
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Katherine Tibbetts
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Kevin Kaska
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Kevin Rogers
CrewCrewStunts

Lindsay Kouri
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Malik Summers
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Marc Scizak
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Foster
CrewCrewCompositor

Matthew Jenkins
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Matthew Reedy
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Mike Burke
CrewCrewStunts

Naaman Marshall
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Paki Smith
CrewArtSet Decoration

Paul Molnar
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Paula Jack
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Reuben Garrett
CrewLightingGaffer

Ryan Rodriguez
CrewLightingGaffer

Ryan Rubin
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Sanjay Sami
CrewCameraKey Grip

Sean Ginevan
CrewArtLeadman

Shannon Cain
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Tamsin Costello
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Thomas Tull
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Toby Britton
CrewArtArt Direction

Aja Frary
CrewCrewStunts

Alejandro M. Hernandez
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Alison Wortman
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Ben Wilson
CrewLightingElectrician

Brendan Handscombe
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Carmia Marshall
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Diane Collins
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Emanuele Salvatore
CrewCameraGrip

Ian Whiteford
CrewArtGreensman

Jeff Brink
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Julian Foddy
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Katie Shenot
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Laura Pliskin
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Leanne Young
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mark Fichera
CrewCrewStunts

Maxx Wai In Leong
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Meghan Kasperlik
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Michael J. Prate
CrewCameraGrip

Mustapha Mimis
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Nick Dacey
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Nicola Hoyle
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Pippa Needs
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Raymond Mamrak
CrewCrewStunts

Rhys Salcombe
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Ryan Hosking
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Samantha MacIvor
CrewCrewStunts

Scott T. Coppock
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Shaun Sangkarat
CrewCameraGrip

Stephanie Hovette
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Victor Paguia
CrewCrewStunts

Wade Sullivan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Ben Mills
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Bradley Porter
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Dane Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

James Hyde
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Jonathan Kevin Ong
CrewArtArt Direction

Reuben Lloyd-Pack
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Ryan Washburn
CrewCrewArmorer

Sid Karne
CrewDirectingAssistant Director, Stunts

Taylor Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Chris Bertholf
CrewArtPainter

Christopher Payne
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Crystal Gomes
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Elizabeth Tomasetti
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Jason Kolowski
CrewArtSet Designer

R. Cory McCutcheon
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairstylist

Rebecca Levin
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Shaun Lowry
CrewCameraGrip

Nancy Keslar
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Eamonn Fitzgerald
CrewLightingElectrician

Ryan Young
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Sangita Mistry
CrewCrewCompositor

Monte Swann
CrewVisual Effects24 Frame Playback

Nick Kray
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Roberto Craciunica
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Christopher Flick
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Patrick Hogan
CrewCrewDriver

Robert Wilson
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Scotty Richards
CrewCrewStunts Coordinator

Edward T. Hanley
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Joe Guzman
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Damiano Fusca
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Ed Novick
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Joey J. Cook III
CrewCameraCamera Intern

Scott Burik
CrewCrewStunts

Shane Geraghty
CrewCrewStunts

Balint Pinczehelyi
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Shawnna Thibodeau
CrewCrewStunts

Caroline Vexler
CrewCrewStunts

Dan Osborne
CrewCrewArmorer

Mark Scoon
CrewProductionExecutive In Charge Of Production

Nilo Otero
CrewDirectingAssistant Director, First Assistant Director

Sinéad Kidao
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Larry Sushinski
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

David E. Hall
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

John Lee
CrewEditingAssociate Editor

Brian Robinson
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Ben Rothwell
CrewCrewArmorer

Mark Swenson
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Valdone Koronczi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mark Aaron Wagner
CrewCrewStunts

Ed McDermott II
CrewCrewStunts

Christopher Ferguson
CrewLightingElectrician

Jamie Leigh DeVilla
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Conor O'Sullivan
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Nakul Kamte
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Dileep Singh Rathore
CrewProductionLine Producer

Mark Goodermote
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Harry Lu
CrewCrewArmorer

Peter Brimson
CrewLightingElectrician

Jerry Yuen
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Dylan Jury
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Andy Leo
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Colleen Ehrlich
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Helen Medrano
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Terry Archer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Scott Wesley Ross
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Kent Demaine
CrewArtCreative Director

Suzanna de Miranda
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Doug Fairall
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mo Henry
CrewEditingNegative Cutter

Eugene Grobler
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Bill Richards
CrewCrewPilot

Jennifer Cram
CrewProductionCasting Associate

William MacGhee
CrewLightingElectrician

Jack Taggart
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Sue Crosby
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ben Greaves
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Vern Malone
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Gary Hutchings
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Kate Chadderton
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Sangeet Prabhaker
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Bruce Sharp
CrewLightingElectrician

Adam Cole
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

William M. Weberg
CrewCameraKey Grip

Anne Wingate
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Allison Spain
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Michael A. Leo
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Mike Gerzevitz
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Dan Schroer
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Victor Perez
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ryan Monro
CrewCameraKey Grip

Liz Phillips
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kentaro Yano
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Brandon Lambdin
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Richard Graysmark
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Marlene Marks
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Dominic Drane
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Wailoon Chung
CrewLightingElectrician

Farhad Ahmed Dehlvi
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Sebastian Lochmann
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics Sculptor

Kim Fouche-Tipton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Michelle Christensen
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Lindsey Washington
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Chris Tann
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jamie Garside
CrewLightingLighting Technician

David 'Gus' Gustafson
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Ray Garcia
CrewCameraKey Grip

Katie Stetson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ryder Washburn
CrewCrewArmorer

Billy Gamble
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Daniel Kepler
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Christopher Franey
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Colin Sheehy
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Jonathan McKeown
CrewCameraGrip

Krzysztof Fus
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Kate Kelly
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jamie Bruce
CrewLightingElectrician

Sean Feehan
CrewLightingElectrician

Polly Fossey
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Matt Naughton
CrewLightingElectrician

Yakov Baytler
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Bret Lu
CrewVisual EffectsGeneralist

Laura Drake Mancini
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Kris Anderson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Damien Quinn
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Jean-Pierre Nutini
CrewLightingElectrician

Grant Wilfley
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Brad Blackbourn
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Max Rees
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Romain Bouvard
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Fernanda Moreno
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Adrian Mackay
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Robin Beard
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Katy Mummery
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lance Mayer
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Michael Witczak
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Patrick Michael Burke
CrewCrewCompositor

Jeffrey Jasper
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Jessica Clare Smith
CrewCrewCompositor

Jane Trower
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Jon Uriarte
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Zac Campbell
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kortney Lawlor
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Jill Hahn
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Thomas R. Steiner
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Aaron Noordally
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Mark H. Weingartner
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Director of Photography

Michelle Wraight
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Adam Dorney
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Igor Fiorentini
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jeremy Hey
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Vincent Chang
CrewCrewCompositor

Meg Kettell
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Aled Prosser
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alex Grace
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Jamie Harvey
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Matthew Bullock
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

David C. Sales
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Ashley E. Singer
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Amanda Rotzler
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Izzy Field
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Charlotte Merrill
CrewCrewCompositor

Kate Porter
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Matthew Salisbury
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Ryan Huston
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Sandi Rowden
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Katie Hedrich
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Ben Renton
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Steve Charnow
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Charles Ehrlinger
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Maggie Elliott
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Oscar Tornincasa
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kieran Ahern
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Key Hyung Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

David Halagarda
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Beverly Abbott
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Travis Johnston
CrewLightingElectrician

Sinead Sweeney
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Technician

Boman Modine
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Udayan Baijal
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Leona Sharkey
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Joonas Koivula
CrewSoundMusician

Eleonor Lindvall
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Samarth Sahni
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Lisa Halstead
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jordan Lippert
CrewCameraGrip

Gerald Crawford
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Christopher Dorowsky
CrewLightingElectrician

Ted Goodwin
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Karen Zanki
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Janson Chew
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jay Barry Matthews
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Yuen-Wai Liu
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Jamie Gambell
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Robert Skinner
CrewLightingElectrician

George Moss
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Amy McHale
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Tod Olivieri
CrewLightingElectrician

Sam Mill
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Paresh Behera
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Matt Sadler
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Anthony Goulding
CrewLightingElectrician

Zane Shapiro
CrewVisual Effects24 Frame Playback

Zach Mulvihill
CrewLightingElectrician

Mario Cisneros
CrewCameraGrip

Kevin Pereira
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Murali Krishna
CrewCameraGrip

Brad Leidholdt
CrewCameraGrip

Steven R. Paquette
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Scott Compton
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tony Lopez-Cepero
CrewLightingElectrician

Bidhan Chanda
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Adam Benlifer
CrewLightingElectrician

Terence Lam
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Lui Sanchez-Fontillas
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Praveen Ilangovan
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Scott Macieira
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Olov Samuelsson
CrewCrewCompositor

Giovanni Mascherpa
CrewVisual EffectsGeneralist

Bahar Cetin
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Peter Driscoll
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kain Suwannaphin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ana Gomes
CrewCrewCompositor

Garth Reilly
CrewCrewCompositor

Brian Russman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Federico Frassinelli
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Storm Gezentsvey
CrewCrewCompositor

Antonio Meazzini
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Robert John Davies
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Vladimir Minguillo
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jamie Haydock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Taylor Marie Good
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Habib Niazi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Cindy Khoo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Gak Gyu Choi
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Clement Gerard
CrewVisual EffectsGeneralist

Winfrey Izear
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Edwina Sercombe
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Tania Richard
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Shyamalee Sharma
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Sam Reed
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jacqueline Lockley
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ashvini R. Prabhu
CrewCrewCompositor

Ursula Hawks
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Luis Miguel Ruibal
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Keziah Bailey
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jake Heggen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Zachary Lo
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Micha Boström
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Steven Vago
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

John Maloney
CrewCrewPilot

Claire Dempsey
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Carson R. Cultner
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Melcher Fabi
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Mallory Ravotti
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Rohit Rawat
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Alexander Koll
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Veronika Lee Claghorn
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Jennifer Sabel
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Matthew Brown
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Aaron Eckhart
CastActorHarvey Dent / Two-Face (archive footage) (uncredited)

Aidan Gillen
CastActorCIA Op

Alon Aboutboul
CastActorLeonid Pavel

Anne Hathaway
CastActressSelina Kyle / Catwoman

Ben Mendelsohn
CastActorJohn Daggett

Bill Cowher
CastGotham Rogues Coach (uncredited)

Brent Briscoe
CastActorVeteran Cop

Brett Cullen
CastActorCongressman

Cameron Jack
CastActorSewer Thug #1

Chris Ellis
CastActorFr. Reilly

Christian Bale
CastActorBruce Wayne / Batman

Christopher Judge
CastActorMercenary Security #4

Cillian Murphy
CastActorJonathan Crane / Scarecrow

Daniel Jordano
CastBoom Operator News Crew (uncredited)

Daniel Sunjata
CastActorCaptain Jones

David Monahan
CastActorApplied Sciences Tech #2

Desmond Harrington
CastActorUniform

Fredric Lehne
CastActorExchange Security Chief

Gary Oldman
CastActorJames Gordon

Gary Sievers
CastActorPrisoner (uncredited)

Gonzalo Menendez
CastActorCop in Manhole

Ian Bohen
CastActorCop with Gordon

Jason Yee
CastMercenary Soldier (uncredited)

Jay Benedict
CastActorRich Twit

Jillian Armenante
CastActressLawyer's Clerk

John Nolan
CastActorDouglas Fredericks

Joseph Gordon-Levitt
CastActorJohn Blake

Joseph Lyle Taylor
CastActorDWP Man

Juno Temple
CastActressJen

Lex Daniel
CastActorSewer Thug #2

Liam Neeson
CastActorRa's al Ghul

Marion Cotillard
CastActressMiranda Tate / Talia al Ghul

Matthew Modine
CastActorPeter Foley

Michael Caine
CastActorAlfred Pennyworth

Michael Papajohn
CastActorPrison Guard (uncredited)

Morgan Freeman
CastActorLucius Fox

Mychael Bates
CastActorBomb Truck Driver

Nestor Carbonell
CastActorAnthony Garcia

Noel Gugliemi
CastActorEx-Prisoner at River

Oliver Cotton
CastActor2 Star Air Force General

Patrick Leahy
CastActorBoard Member #2

Peter Holden
CastActorApplied Sciences Tech #1

Reggie Lee
CastActorRoss

Rob Brown
CastActorAllen

Robert Wisdom
CastActorArmy Captain at Bridge

Russ Fega
CastActorTrader #3

Simon Rhee
CastActorBane's Henchmen (uncredited)

Thomas Lennon
CastActorDoctor

Todd Gearhart
CastUniform #2

Tom Conti
CastActorPrisoner

Tom Hardy
CastActorBane

Tomas Arana
CastActorWayne's Lawyer

Uri Gavriel
CastActorBlind Prisoner

Wade Williams
CastActorWarden at Blackgate

Will Estes
CastActorOfficer Simon Jansen

William Devane
CastActorPresident

Aja Evans
CastActressGreeter at Museum

Aldous Davidson
CastValet at Wayne Enterprises

Andres Perez-Molina
CastActorValet at Museum

Aramis Knight
CastActorKid with Apple

Ben Roethlisberger
CastActorGotham Rogues Player (uncredited)

Burn Gorman
CastActorPhillip Stryver

Chris Hill
CastActorPaparazzi #1

Christopher Bryan Gomez
CastStock Broker (uncredited)

Daniel Newman
CastActorThug #2 in Basement

David Dayan Fisher
CastActorShoe Shine Man at GSE

David Gyasi
CastActorSkinny Prisoner

Duane Henry
CastActorSWAT in Dive Bar

Frank Fata
CastPrisoner / Thug (uncredited)

Glen Powell
CastActorTrader #1

Hector Atreyu Ruiz
CastActorGangbanger

Jake Canuso
CastWaiter in Florence Café

Joey King
CastActressYoung Talia al Ghul

Josh Stewart
CastActorBarsad

Kirsten Roeters
CastActressDoris in Black (uncredited)

Mark Killeen
CastAirport Cop

Patrick Jordan
CastActorSpecial Forces #2

Ronnie Gene Blevins
CastActorCement Truck Driver

Sam Kennard
CastActorSpecial Ops Sergeant

Thomas Tull
CastGotham Rogues Owner (uncredited)

Travis Guba
CastActorPaparazzi #2

Warren Brown
CastActorMercenary Security #1

Alex Moore
CastMercenary (uncredited)

Alex Ziwak
CastActorThug (uncredited)

Aliash Tepina
CastHooded Man

Charlie Alejandro
CastActressGotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Courtney Munch
CastActressFemale Security Guard

David Dale McCue
CastGotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Emily Schooley
CastHot Football Fan (uncredited)

Fileena Bahris
CastActressGotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

Graham Curry
CastActorPentagon Navy Petty (uncredited)

Grant Babbitt
CastAngry Mobster / Prisoner (uncredited)

James Harvey Ward
CastActorSWAT in Alley

John Farrer
CastActorOlder Upscale Person (uncredited)

John Hollingworth
CastActorCIA Analyst

John Macmillan
CastActorAnalyst #2

John W. Iwanonkiw
CastActorGotham Police Officer / Fan (uncredited)

Josh Pence
CastActorYoung Ra's al Ghul

Joshua Elijah Reese
CastMercenary at City Hall

Julie Mun
CastReporter at Stadium

Justin Michael Woods
CastActorGotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Massi Furlan
CastActorJanitor at GSE

Patrick Cox
CastActorHuge Inmate

Rick Bolander
CastActorMercenary (uncredited)

Sarah Goldberg
CastActressAnalyst #1

Shane Nolan
CastGotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Silvia Lombardo
CastTourist (uncredited)

Troy Polamalu
CastGotham Rogues Player (uncredited)

Alex Kruz
CastWall Street Broker (uncredited)

Allen Merritt
CastAngry Mobster (uncredited)

Barbara Vincent
CastGotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

Cale McConnell
CastGotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

Sun Jae Kim
CastStock Broker (uncredited)

Chris Vaina
CastActorThug (uncredited)

Cindy Jackson
CastGordon's Cop #4 (uncredited)

Daina Griffith
CastFoley's Wife

Eric Salazar
CastActorAngry Thug (uncredited)

Isiah Adams
CastYoung Stock Broker (uncredited)

Joe Lipari
CastPrisoner (uncredited)

Kyle Patrick Brennan
CastPolice Officer (uncredited)

Mark Roman
CastActorGotham Police Officer (uncredited)

Michael Power
CastGotham Police Officer (uncredited)

Miranda Nolan
CastActressMaid #2

Olan Montgomery
CastActorWayne Enterprises Security (uncredited)

Paul Jude Letersky
CastActorGotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Robert Arensen
CastActorFormer Upscaler (uncredited)

Salomon Passariello
CastPrisoner / Mob (uncredited)

Scott Churchson
CastGotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Tiffany Kemp
CastGotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

Tiffany Sander McKenzie
CastActressGotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

Tommy Bayiokos
CastActorGotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Tyler La Marr
CastGotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Claire Julien
CastActressMaid #3

Ed Heavey
CastPolice Officer (uncredited)

Joe Fishel
CastActorPolice Officer (uncredited)

John Zion
CastGotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Kyle David Pierce
CastGotham Stock Trader (uncredited)

Marc Abbink
CastActorGotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Michael Wren Gucciardo
CastActorStockbroker in Snipers Scoop - Stock Exchange (uncredited)

Nick Julian
CastCaterer

James Rawlings
CastThug (uncredited)

Tyler Dean Flores
CastActorMark

Vito Grassi
CastThug (uncredited)

Hrvoje Klecz
CastThug (uncredited)

LeJon
CastActorThug (uncredited)

Trevor White
CastActorYuppie

Jorge Mardel
CastGotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

Stephanie Domini Ehlert
CastActressReporter (uncredited)

Matthew Gooley
CastFootball Fan (uncredited)

Jeff Moffitt
CastCop (uncredited)

Diogo Hausen
CastThug (uncredited)

Orion McCabe
CastMercenary (uncredited)

London May
CastActorCourt Room Thug (uncredited)

James Quinn
CastActorGothamite (uncredited)

Ben Cornish
CastTrader #2

Harry Coles
CastYounger Prison Child

Kevin Kiely Jnr
CastActorThug #1 in Basement

Rory Nolan
CastActorLittle Boy at Bridge

Ming Wang
CastActressFootball Spectator (uncredited)

Hines Ward
CastGotham Rogues Player

Heath Miller
CastGotham Rogues Player

Collin Taylor
CastActorGotham City Rogues Football Player (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top