Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Cătălin Ciutu | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Doug Haley | Crew | Production | Local Casting |
Harry Winer | Crew | Production | Producer |
Ioana Albaiu | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Jackie Vance | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Jo Marr | Crew | Directing | Second Unit First Assistant Director, Co-Producer |
Jonah Loop | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jonathan Bross | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Lisa Norcia | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Luca Tranchino | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Lucian Iordache | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Matt Stevenson | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Michael Philip | Crew | Production | Producer |
Nick Stagliano | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Paul Hanks | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Ryûhei Kitamura | Crew | Directing | Director |
Shannon Makhanian | Crew | Production | Casting |
Simon Rhee | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Takumi Furuya | Crew | Camera | "B" Camera Operator |
Timothy Marlowe | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Aldo Shllaku | Crew | Sound | Music |
Ivaylo Angelov | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Matthias Schubert | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Octavian Sotir | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Shayne Putzlocher | Crew | Production | Producer |
Steven Parker | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Yovko Dogandjiiski | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Joe Swanson | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Norman Merry | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Peter Hampden | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Sara Shaak | Crew | Production | Producer |
Simon Trundle | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Gabrielle Almagor | Crew | Production | Casting |
Greg Williams | Crew | Writing | Story |
Jamie Welsh | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Laura Katz | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Rob Hughes | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Eli Calin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Mihai Burtan | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Richard Jacobs | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Simon Williams | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Daniel Negret | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Matt Willard | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Mark Padilla | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jason Moring | Crew | Production | Producer |
Geneva Wasserman | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Parvu Mihai | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Lior Chefetz | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Lizzie Newsham | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Paolo Arriola | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Kieron Phipps | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Phin Glynn | Crew | Production | Producer |
Joe Simpson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Luigi Spoletini | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Iulian Bostănaru | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Stanley Preschutti | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Bobby Bărbăcioru | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Marian Ene | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Cory Chen | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Zlatko Lepej | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Nuți Dodiță | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Shôhei Kitajima | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Justin T. Feldman | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Ioana Florescu | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Ionut Sirbu | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Andrei Karastanef | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Dan Ursu | Crew | Production | Casting |
Simion Bianca | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Gary Drummond | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Craig Lothian | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Tiberiu Stefanescu | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Claudiu Marginean | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Florina-Anca Oprea | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Vraciu Eduard Daniel | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Matt McAllester | Crew | Writing | Story |
Veronica Radaelli | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Dimitar Georgiev | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician, Electrician |
Bogdan Voiculescu | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Dragos Barbacioru | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer, "C" Camera Operator |
Ismail Falton | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Joe Escandell | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Iuliana Temelie | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Adrian Pircalabu | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Emilie Balusson | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Kiril Velichkov | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Mitch Martin | Crew | Editing | Additional Editing |
Adina Zota | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Will Taggart | Crew | Sound | Music Coordinator |
Maria Brandt | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Marian Bugeac | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Luke Ross | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Bogdan Soaca | Crew | Sound | Utility Sound |
Sean HusVar | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Eugen Pisau | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Ron Moring | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Bozhidar Asenov | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Anca Butoi | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Aksel Hennie | Cast | Actor | Borz |
Dan Southworth | Cast | Actor | Pee-Wee |
Hideaki Ito | Cast | Actor | Leo |
Howard Dell | Cast | Actor | Laughlin |
Jean Reno | Cast | Actor | Victor Dubois |
Jo Marr | Cast | Actor | Fireman Joe |
Louis Mandylor | Cast | Actor | Martinez |
Oancea Stefan | Cast | Actor | Johnson |
Petre Moraru | Cast | Actor | Mr. Hersch |
Philip Whitchurch | Cast | Actor | Uncle Pat |
David Sakurai | Cast | Actor | Andre |
Rupert Evans | Cast | Actor | Jon Stanton |
Andreea Vasile | Cast | Actress | Ambassador |
Banica Gheorghe | Cast | Actor | Security Officer |
Ionut Grama | Cast | Actor | Father |
Ruby Rose | Cast | Actress | Ali |
Puiu-Mircea Lăscuș | Cast | Actor | Cab Driver |
Julian Feder | Cast | Max | |
Jamie Satterthwaite | Cast | Olsen | |
Raynor van de Water | Cast | Actor | Officer Griggs |
Natalya Tsvetkova | Cast | Actress | Shop Girl (uncredited) |
Tiberiu Harsan | Cast | Actor | Bear Carlton |
Matei Negrescu | Cast | Officer Smith | |
Kíla Lord Cassidy | Cast | Actress | Lily Stanton |
Andreea Androne | Cast | Actress | Nira |
Delianne Forget | Cast | Mrs. Hersch | |
Luke Lewis | Cast | Fire Chief | |
Florin Varadi | Cast | Driver | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2020 Watchmode - All rights reserved