Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alessandro Borgese | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Amy E. Duddleston | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Augusto Grassi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Bob Murawski | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Daniel Pagan | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
David S. Goyer | Crew | Production | Producer |
David Seltzer | Crew | Writing | Characters |
Dov Samuel | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Elisabetta De Leonardis | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Eve Stewart | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Gábor Kiszelly | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
James Durante | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Editor |
Jonathan Wales | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jussi Tegelman | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Mark Korven | Crew | Sound | Music |
Michael Babcock | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Michael J. Benavente | Crew | Sound | Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor |
Whitney Brown | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Aaron Morton | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Francesco Liotti | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Novica Jankov | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Peter Arpesella | Crew | Sound | ADR & Dubbing |
Teresa Razzauti | Crew | Production | Casting |
Craig Price | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Dionisia Cirasola | Crew | Art | Assistant Set Decoration |
Kharmel Cochrane | Crew | Production | Casting |
Liam Lock | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Emanuela Cotellessa | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Jovana Jovanović | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Lucky Johnson | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Ric Schnupp | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor |
Slaviša Ivanović | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Jasmina Banović | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Nataša Krstić | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Designer |
Paco Delgado | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Joe Schiff | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Shane Hayes | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Federico Laurenti | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Designer |
Ben Jacoby | Crew | Writing | Story |
Marlon Victor Bondoc | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Keith Thompson | Crew | Visual Effects | Creature Design |
Dave Sauro | Crew | Crew | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Anna Cavaliere | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Zoran Prodanović | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Sergio Cosulich | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Arkasha Stevenson | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Director |
Maurizio Corridori | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Carlo Diamantini | Crew | Crew | Prop Maker |
Tim Smith | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Executive Producer |
Danny McNair | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Michela Barberini | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Maria Luigia Battani | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Raffaella Iorio | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Supervisor |
Ana Biskupljanin | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Amy Wright | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Coordinator |
Petra Macura | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Keith Levine | Crew | Production | Producer |
Alex Gavigan | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Timothy Visentin | Crew | Directing | Script Coordinator |
James Cooper | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Keith Thomas | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Arianna Ferrazin | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Alberto Scisco | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Patrizia Baiocchi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Odeta Cali | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Coordinator |
Nick Nassif | Crew | Editing | Additional Colorist |
Samuel James Bellamy | Crew | Editing | Additional Editor |
Nađa Trajković | Crew | Art | Assistant Set Decoration |
Tiberio Nardi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Jason Rickwood | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Emiliano Barretta | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator |
Justin Bates | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Supervisor |
Matteo Albano | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Emanuel Comanducci | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Nuno Martins | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Jamison Rabbe | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Ivan Branisavljevic | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Valentina Parrino | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Flavio Moro | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Marko Milošević | Crew | Art | Standby Property Master |
Jovan Uhrin | Crew | Crew | Carpenter |
Cristina Giubbetti | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Sabina Angeloni | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
James Excell | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Marco Cardilli | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Fiorenza Salvador | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Tiziana Liberotti | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Alessio David Ciattini | Crew | Editing | Dailies Manager |
Anna Guerra | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director |
Giulia Berardi | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Claudio Castorina | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Stefania Trippa | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Gracie Wheelan | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Laura Fiasco | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Additional Hairstylist |
Giuliano Pierini | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Anton Alexander | Cast | Actor | Father Spiletto |
Bill Nighy | Cast | Actor | Cardinal Lawrence |
Charles Dance | Cast | Actor | Father Harris |
Dora Romano | Cast | Actress | Sister Romano |
Eva Ras | Cast | Actress | Angry Nun |
Mario Opinato | Cast | Actor | Doctor |
Ralph Ineson | Cast | Actor | Father Brennan |
Sônia Braga | Cast | Actress | Sister Silva |
Rachel Hurd-Wood | Cast | Actress | Katherine Thorn |
Sylvia Panacione | Cast | Actress | Nurse #1 |
Nicola Garofalo | Cast | Actor | Obstetrician |
Nell Tiger Free | Cast | Actress | Margaret |
Tawfeek Barhom | Cast | Actor | Father Gabriel |
James Swanton | Cast | Actor | Jackal Performer |
Dobrila Stojnic | Cast | Actress | Comforting Nun |
Andrea Arcangeli | Cast | Actor | Paolo |
Donatella Bartoli | Cast | Actress | Nun #1 |
Miodrag Rakočević | Cast | Actor | Shadowy Figure |
María Caballero | Cast | Actress | Luz |
Federica Santoro | Cast | Actress | Smoking Nun |
Michelangelo Dalisi | Cast | Actor | Luca |
Alessandra Fallucchi | Cast | Actress | Nurse #3 |
Dejan Dragosavac | Cast | Scaffold Worker | |
Borislav Bogosavac | Cast | Scaffold Worker | |
Ishtar Currie Wilson | Cast | Actress | Sister Anjelica |
Marial Bajma-Riva | Cast | Actress | Nun #2 |
Mia McGovern Zaini | Cast | Actress | Beatrice |
Milena Božić | Cast | Actress | Young Sister Silva |
Guido Quaglione | Cast | Actor | Alfonzo |
Eugenia Delbue | Cast | Actress | Pregnant Woman |
Alberto Tierrez | Cast | Actor | Shadowy Priest |
Darko Corovic | Cast | Scaffold Worker | |
Nicole Sorace | Cast | Actress | Carlita |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2024 Watchmode - All rights reserved