Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Greatest Showman

The Greatest Showman (2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Andy Day
CrewLightingGaffer

Andy Malcolm
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Angela Levin
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Ashley Wallen
CrewCrewChoreographer

Bernard Telsey
CrewProductionCasting

Bill Condon
CrewWritingScreenplay

Brian Bowles
CrewSoundADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor

Charleen Richards
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Christine Sirois
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Christopher Raymond
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Cory Geryak
CrewCrewSecond Unit Cinematographer

Dan Kuchar
CrewArtSet Designer

Dann Fink
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Dave Reardon
CrewArtSet Dresser

David Betancourt
CrewSoundADR Mixer

David Isyomin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

David Lucarelli
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Deanna Leslie
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Debra Schutt
CrewArtSet Decoration

Don White
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Donald J. Lee Jr.
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Duane Manwiller
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

E. J. Foerster
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Ellen Mirojnick
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Eran Dinur
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Erin Michael Rettig
CrewSoundSound Engineer

Frances Fiore
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

George B. Colucci Jr.
CrewCrewStunts

Goro Koyama
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Greg Crawford
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Howard Samuelsohn
CrewCrewDialect Coach

James Mangold
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jeff Carson
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Jenno Topping
CrewProductionProducer

Jenny Bicks
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

Jerry Popolis
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Jess Platt
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Jim Harrison
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Joe Hutshing
CrewEditingEditor

John Debney
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Jon Poll
CrewEditingEditor

Jonny Winograd
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Julie Carr
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Kevin Ritter
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Laura Ballinger
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Lauren Ritchie
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Laurence Mark
CrewProductionProducer

Lewis Goldstein
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

Lisa Scoppa
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Maceo Bishop
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator

Mariusz Glabinski
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Mark Owen Forker
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Mark Wike
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Mary Bailey
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Michael McCusker
CrewEditingEditor

Mike Watts
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Nathan Crowley
CrewArtProduction Design

Nick Miller
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Nicki Ledermann
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Niko Tavernise
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Pamela S. Westmore
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Patrick Capone
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Paul Massey
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Peter Kohn
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director, Co-Producer

Regina Graves
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Robert Duffy
CrewEditingEditor

Sabrina Calley
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Sam Restivo
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Sandra Grubb
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Seamus McGarvey
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Sheri Ozeki
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Sunday Englis
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Ted Caplan
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Tim Gomillion
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Tod A. Maitland
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Tom Cross
CrewEditingEditor

Tommy Allen
CrewArtSet Dresser

Trampas Thompson
CrewCrewStunts

Aaron Vexler
CrewCrewStunts

Ashley Lambert
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Bobby Beckles
CrewCrewStunts

Cliff Welsh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Derek Casari
CrewSoundADR Engineer

Emily Beck
CrewArtSet Designer

Jack Donnelly
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

Jared Burke
CrewCrewStunts

Jen Monnar
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Jill Losquadro
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Joel Weaver
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

John Bair
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Katya Blumenberg
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Kevin Rogers
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Gracey
CrewDirectingDirector

Nithya Shrinivasan
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Peter Chernin
CrewProductionProducer

Robert Jackson
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Shaun Brennan
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Spencer Susser
CrewEditingEditor

Suzy Mazzarese-Allison
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Thomas Place
CrewCrewStunts

Tiffany Little Canfield
CrewProductionCasting

Tim Stipan
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Colorist

Adam Wood
CrewCrewStunts

Christina Shea-Wright
CrewProductionAdditional Casting

Christopher Fulton
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jeff Brink
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Joseph Trapanese
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Luis Moco
CrewCrewStunts

Megan Asbee
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Scott T. Coppock
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Tom Ryan
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Victor Paguia
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Wade Sullivan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Brandon McClary
CrewCrewStunts

Bryce Burke
CrewCrewStunts

Dror Mohar
CrewSoundSound Designer

Nnamdi Nwosa
CrewCrewStunts

Rachel Wardell
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Richard A. Zimmer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Tonia Davis
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Bryce Biederman
CrewCrewStunts

Dee Morris
CrewCrewStunts

Mariusz Kubicki
CrewCrewStunts

Sandra Fox
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Califf Guzman
CrewCrewStunts

Peter Epstein
CrewCrewStunts

Sandy Hamilton
CrewArtProperty Master

Judith M. Brown
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Alex Lacamoire
CrewCrewExecutive Music Producer

Justin Paul
CrewSoundSongs

Bill Orrico
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

James Andrykowski
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Rich Fellegara
CrewCrewSet Medic

Susan Antonelli
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Scott Burik
CrewCrewStunts

Shane Geraghty
CrewCrewStunts

Bobby Mancuso
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Christen Edwards
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Billy Kerwick
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jack Heeren
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Jenna Dalla Riva
CrewSoundFoley Recordist

Josiah Nolan
CrewCrewStunts

Robbie P Smith
CrewCrewStunts

Edward Allen
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Alexis Wiscomb
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Jerry Yuen
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Jovan Vitagliano
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kathleen Fellegara
CrewCrewSet Medic

William Cote
CrewCrewStunts

James Barrett
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Deb Dyer
CrewProductionCo-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Rob Davidsson
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jordan Lindblad
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Timothy Metzger
CrewArtLeadman

Blaise Miller
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Richard Guinness Jr.
CrewCameraKey Grip

Kevin Schultz
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Anthony Mecca
CrewCrewStunts

Vern Malone
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Benj Pasek
CrewSoundSongs

Julie Solomon
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Patty Carey
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Bill Sweeney
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Nicholas Rymond
CrewArtLeadman

Gary Martori
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Dan Decelle
CrewArtSet Dresser

Roman Greller
CrewArtSet Dresser

Candis Heiland
CrewArtSet Dresser

John M. Souto
CrewArtSet Dresser

Joe Taglairino
CrewArtSet Dresser

Patrick Wiley
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Wesley Petersen
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Lauren Rockman
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Danielle Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Stayc St. Onge
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Alfred DeGrand
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Jerrell Suelto
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Wen Hsuan Tseng
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Rori Bergman
CrewProductionAdditional Casting

Jason Mello
CrewCrewStunts

Suo Liu
CrewCrewStunts

JoAnn Atwood
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ryan Ferguson
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Ruth G. Carsch
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jimmy McBride
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Toni Roman-Grimm
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Chris Silano
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Ginny Walsh
CrewArtGreensman

Alex Soto
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Ralph G. Crowley
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Abby Walton
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Joel Chang
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Tania Ribalow
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Mark Agnes
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Luke Little
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Dann Tarmy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Luke Lesko
CrewCrewStunts

Dexter Kennedy
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Michael Scott
CrewSoundBoom Operator

William Self
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Alex R. Wagner
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Jon Graham
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Stacy St. Onge
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Daniel James McCabe
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Gary English
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Danny Walker
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Matthew Hale
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Peter Wallack
CrewCrewStunts

Chad Hessler
CrewCrewStunts

Phillis Lehmer
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Davi Aquino
CrewSoundFoley Recordist

Keone Kim
CrewCrewStunts

Glen A. Gregory
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Brett Robinson
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Malcolm Alston
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

John Edmundson
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

John Helms
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Julian J. Delacruz
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Mallory Trice
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Zack Roberts
CrewCrewStunts

Johnny Batista
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Brian Waltsak
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mia Bauman
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Troy Sola
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Gina Leone
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Luke Vexler
CrewCrewStunts

Anthony Coan
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Ann Bartek
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Joseph E. Petruccio
CrewArtSet Dresser

Janine Pesce
CrewArtSet Dresser

Elizabeth Yoon
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Ross Citrin
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Adam Wood
CrewCrewStunts

Abby Levine
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Hector Rodriguez
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Alex Scricco
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Shanae Rivers
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Tanner Carlson
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Stephanie Glover McGee
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Drew Reade
CrewCrewStunts

Brian Burik
CrewCrewStunts

Jordan Carroll
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Scott Galina
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Jonathan Knipscher
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Genyii Scott
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Olivia Montano
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Phillip Trujillo
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Liam Flaherty
CrewCrewStunts

Kim Taylor
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Chris Sanicki
CrewArtGreensman

Erin Kennedy Lunsford
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Anette Lian-Williams
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Stephanie Abbaspour
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Joe Belschner
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Paul Dickover
CrewLightingElectrician

Rob Tedeschi Jr.
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Patrick Goodwin
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Sara Gagliardi
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

James Ghazarian
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Cathy Parrott
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Marina Reti
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Molly Schaefer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Maria Zamansky
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Matthew Wells
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Alice Bee
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Eddie DeCurtis
CrewArtSet Dresser

Lee J. Santillan
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Amy Thompson
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Pat Barr
CrewCrewStunts

Peter Mills
CrewArtSet Dresser

Michael Santulli
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Eddie Meehan
CrewCrewStunts

John Nolan
CrewCrewStunts

Andre Cerquira
CrewCrewStunts

Terrence Quinn
CrewCrewStunts

Natalie Turturro Mettouchi
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Keith Stiegelbauer
CrewArtSet Dresser

Samson Jacobson
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Virginia Reilly
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Ben Reed
CastActorMill Worker

Betsy Aidem
CastActressMrs. Carlyle

Bob Rumnock
CastActorBank Manager

Byron Jennings
CastActorMr. Carlyle

Damian Young
CastActorMr. Winthrop

Fredric Lehne
CastActorBenjamin Hallett

Henry Stram
CastActorTicket Taker

Hugh Jackman
CastActorP. T. Barnum

James Andrew O'Connor
CastActorFireman

Jamie Jackson
CastActorBoss

Kathryn Meisle
CastActressHannah Hallett

Michelle Williams
CastActressCharity Barnum

Paul Sparks
CastActorJames Gordon Bennett

Rebecca Ferguson
CastActressJenny Lind

Shuler Hensley
CastActorLead Protestor

Timothy Hughes
CastStrong Man

Tina Benko
CastActressMrs. Winthrop

Will Swenson
CastActorPhilo Barnum

Daniel 'Cloud' Campos
CastActorDancing Bartender #1

James Babson
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Zac Efron
CastActorPhillip Carlyle

Michael Barra
CastStage Manager

Christina Glur
CastEnsemble Dancer #8

Jeremy Hudson
CastActorDancer Oddity #3

Khasan Brailsford
CastEnsemble Dancer #1

Vincent-Olivier Noiseux
CastActorEnsemble Dancer #4

Zendaya
CastActressAnne Wheeler

Gayle Rankin
CastActressQueen Victoria

Keala Settle
CastActressLettie Lutz

Luciano Acuna Jr.
CastActorDog Boy

Madison Smith
CastActressPointe Ballerina #7

Skylar Dunn
CastActressYoung Charity Hallett

Yahya Abdul-Mateen II
CastActorW. D. Wheeler

Carly Adams
CastActressBallerina #1

Austyn Johnson
CastActressCaroline Barnum

Ellis Rubin
CastActorYoung P. T. Barnum

Stacey Alyse Cohen
CastActressTheatre Goer #1

Shannon Holtzapffel
CastDancer Oddity #2

Martha Nichols
CastWoman in Gold

Arnie Burton
CastActorCourt Herald

Shannon Freyer
CastActressJenny Lind Admirer #1

Natasha Liu Bordizzo
CastActressDeng Yan

Tim Wilson
CastActorTheatre Goer #2

Isaac Eshete
CastLewis (uncredited)

Cameron Seely
CastActressHelen Barnum

Radu Spinghel
CastO'Clancy

Alex Wong
CastActorEnsemble Dancer #2

Sam Humphrey
CastCharles Stratton

Daniel Everidge
CastLord of Leeds

Yusaku Komori
CastChang Bunker

Danial Son
CastEng Bunker

Linda Marie Larson
CastMrs. Stratton

Jonathan Redavid
CastDancer Oddity #1

Taylor James
CastDancer Oddity #4

Chelsea Caso
CastDancer Oddity #5

Caoife Coleman
CastDancer Oddity #6

Mishay Petronelli
CastDancer Oddity #7

Morgan Weed
CastNurse

Kevin Dwane
CastJenny Lind Admirer #2

GiaNina Paolantonio
CastActressPointe Ballerina #5

Tony Neil Butler
CastActorRoyal Escort

DeAnna Walters
CastActressEnsemble Dancer #5

Julius Anthony Rubio
CastActorEnsemble Dancer #3

Najla Gilliam
CastEnsemble Dancer #7

Kenneth Wong Chan
CastActorHuman Cannonball

Eric Anderson
CastActorMr. O'Malley

Jessica Castro
CastActressEnsemble Dancer #6

Louise Hindsbo
CastActressPointe Ballerina #3

Jillian Braithwaite
CastActressPanhandler

Sandi DeGeorge
CastJenny Lind Admirer #3

Rachel Quiner
CastActressPointe Ballerina #6

Emerson Tate Alexander
CastActressPointe Ballerina #1

Brando
CastActressPointe Ballerina #8

Laci Justice
CastActressPointe Ballerina #4

Victoria Llodra
CastActressPointe Ballerina #2

Frances Emily Schramm
CastActressLaundry Woman

Will Erat
CastActorPoliceman

Adam Haas Hunter
CastProtester

Sawyer Niehaus
CastActressBallerina #2

Jonathon Culver
CastActorTheatre Goer #3

Rod Roberts
CastActorDancing Bartender #2
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top