Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Hunger Games

The Hunger Games (2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Aldric La'Auli Porter
CrewProductionCo-Producer, First Assistant Director

Alex Jaeger
CrewArtConcept Artist

Allan Poppleton
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Anita Brabec
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Barbara Cantu
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Beatriz Kerti
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Becky Cotton
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Beka Wilson
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Ben White
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Betsy Paterson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Bill Edwards
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Bill Rodgers
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Billy Ray
CrewWritingScreenplay

Björn Mayer
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Bob Peishel
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Boots Southerland
CrewCrewStunts

Casey O'Neill
CrewCrewStunts

Catherine Harper
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Chad Stahelski
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director

Cheri Minns
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Christina Raye
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Christopher A. Schenck
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Christopher Assells
CrewSoundSound Editor

Christopher Moriana
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Christopher S. Capp
CrewEditingEditor

Cindy M. Ichikawa
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Colette Slattery
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Colin Brady
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Colleen LaBaff
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Conor McCullagh
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Craig Fehrman
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Curtis Roush
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Cyndi Reece-Thorne
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Dan Moore
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Daniel Leduc
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

David Covarrubias
CrewVisual EffectsMechanical & Creature Designer

David Dupuis
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

David M. Roberts
CrewSoundBoom Operator

David Olson
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Dawn Dininger
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Dawn Gilliam
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Debra Zane
CrewProductionCasting

Diana Acrey
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Dino Athanassiou
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Donna Sloan
CrewProductionExecutive In Charge Of Production

Douglas Dresser
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Duane Manwiller
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, Third Assistant "A" Camera

Eddie Fernandez
CrewCrewStunts

Edouard F. Henriques
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Edward J. Protiva
CrewArtSet Dresser

Elena Arroy
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Frances Mathias
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Gary A. Hecker
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Gary Marullo
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Gary Nolin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Gary Ross
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay

Glenn T. Morgan
CrewSoundSound Editor

Greg Hedgepath
CrewSoundSound Editor

Isobel Griffiths
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Jackie Burch
CrewProductionLocation Casting

Jacquie Barnbrook
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

James Newton Howard
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

James W. Apted
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Jammie Friday
CrewCrewCompositor

Jim Weidman
CrewSoundMusic Editor

John Berger
CrewArtSet Designer

John F.K. Parenteau
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

John Kairis
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

John R. Saunders
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

John Rosengrant
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Jon Kilik
CrewProductionProducer, Second Unit Director

Jon Valera
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Judianna Makovsky
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Juliette Welfling
CrewEditingEditor

Kenneth Bryant
CrewArtSet Dresser

Kris Evans
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Kris Fenske
CrewSoundSound Designer

Lafleche Dumais
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Larry Dias
CrewArtSet Decoration

Laurent Ben-Mimoun
CrewArtConcept Artist

Linda D. Flowers
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head, Hair Designer

Linda Kamp
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Lisa Tomczeszyn
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Lon Bender
CrewSoundSound Designer

Louise Rosner-Meyer
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Marc Aubry
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marc Sadeghi
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Margit Pfeiffer
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Mark Rayner
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Weingarten
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Martin Cohen
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Mary Everett
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Mary Stuart
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Maurice K. McGuire
CrewCameraThird Assistant "B" Camera

Max Harris
CrewCrewCompositor

Michael Keller
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor

Michael Ornelaz
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Murray Close
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Nancy MacLeod
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Nerses Gezalyan
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Nikoletta Skarlatos
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Patricia McAlhany Glasser
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Patrick Loungway
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Paul Hackner
CrewSoundSound Editor

Paul Richards
CrewArtArt Direction

Peter Zinda
CrewSoundSound Editor

Philip Messina
CrewArtProduction Design

Pierre Blain
CrewCrewCompositor

Pierre Raymond
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Randy Vellacott
CrewCrewCompositor

Rick Pour
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Robby Baumgartner
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography, Third Assistant "C" Camera

Robert Fechtman
CrewArtArt Direction

Robin Beauchesne
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Robin Bissell
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Ron Bedrosian
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Ron Mendell
CrewArtProps

Ross Dunkerley
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Ryon Marshall
CrewCrewStunts

S. Todd Christensen
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Scott Farrar
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director, Additional Visual Effects

Scott Patton
CrewVisual EffectsLead Character Designer

Scott R. Hankins
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Shawn Broes
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Shawn Murphy
CrewCrewScore Engineer

Shawna-Nova Foley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Sheryl Blum
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Stephen Mirrione
CrewEditingEditor

Steve Constancio
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Steve Cremin
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Steven Soderbergh
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Susan Buffington
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Suzanne Collins
CrewWritingNovel, Executive Producer, Screenplay

Sven Martin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

T Bone Burnett
CrewCrewExecutive Music Producer, Additional Music

Tami Treadwell
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Thomas A. Morris Jr.
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Tim Flattery
CrewArtConcept Artist

Tim Owen
CrewCrewPropmaker

Tom Stern
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Travis Pates
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Tricia Sawyer
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Trish Gallaher Glenn
CrewArtProperty Master

Ve Neill
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Veronica Lorenz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Wade Wilson
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Wendy Bell
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Wendy Moynihan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Wes Mattox
CrewArtShop Electric

William Dawson
CrewVisual EffectsPyrotechnic Supervisor

William Purcell
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Alex McCarroll
CrewArtSet Designer

Andrew Butler
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Ashton Moio
CrewCrewStunts

Ben Howe
CrewCrewPropmaker

Bill R. Dean
CrewSoundSound Designer

Chad Shattuck
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Chantal Feghali
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Chris Navarro
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Christian Alzmann
CrewArtConcept Artist

Danny Levesque
CrewVisual EffectsEffects Supervisor

Dennis Jones
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Diana Alvarez
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Francois Leduc
CrewCrewCompositor

Gemma James
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Glynna Grimala
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Harry Yoon
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Iraina Crenshaw
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jason Madigan
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Jason Willis
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

John Collins
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

John Dietz
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Julia Rusthoven
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Karin Silvestri
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Kimberly Murphy
CrewCrewStunts

Kristin Solid
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director, Animation Supervisor

Kyle Gardiner
CrewCrewStunts

Larnell Stovall
CrewCrewStunts

Lateef Crowder
CrewCrewStunts

Lindsay Irish-Desarno
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Lindsey Moran
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Louis Phillips
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Mark Day
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Martha Callender
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Michel Barrière
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Nina Jacobson
CrewProductionProducer

Philippe Theroux
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Richard King
CrewCrewStunts

Robert Blue
CrewCrewCompositor

Sam Ly
CrewCrewStunts

Sean Lahiff
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Sean O'Connor
CrewCrewCompositor

Stuart Michael Thomas
CrewSoundMusic Arranger

Sébastien Rioux
CrewCrewCompositor

Thierry Delattre
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Tiffany Busche
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Vanessa Cheung
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Vasilios Tanis
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Alex Meddick
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Annabelle Kent
CrewCrewCompositor

Ben McEwan
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist, Painter

Bren Cook
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Bryan David Moss
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Christian Cordella
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Eric Bates
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Erin Keith
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Fabio Zangla
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Ginger Knussmann
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers
CrewCrewCompositor

Guo-Feng Tang
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Joanie Croteau
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Joe Nin Williams
CrewCrewStunts

John Gilbert
CrewCrewStunts

Julie Stark
CrewCrewCompositor

Mark Sahagun
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Patrick Christensen
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Peter Rodger
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Rae Signer
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Richard Thwaites
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Russell Evans
CrewCrewPropmaker

Simon Herden
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist, Painter

Tara Macken
CrewCrewStunts

Taylor Swift
CrewSoundSongs

Teresa Beach
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Thomas Bremer
CrewVisual EffectsCG Animator

Tim J. Smith
CrewCrewStunts

Veronique Guay
CrewCrewCompositor

Victor Glushchenko
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Victor Grant
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Yvette Stone
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Anne Tremblay
CrewProductionAdministration

Brian Baker
CrewArtSet Designer

Bryan Unkeless
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Cindy Berry
CrewCrewPropmaker

Jeremy Marinas
CrewCrewStunts

Raion Hill
CrewCrewStunts

Sam Baker
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Thomas Vincent
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Timothy Bowman
CrewCrewCompositor

Virginia Wilson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Véronique Tremblay
CrewCrewCompositor

Guy L.G. Covington Jr.
CrewArtGreensman

Jason King
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Leigha Hancock
CrewCrewStunts

Linda Lindsay Edwards
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Michael A. Fry
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Myra N. Foy
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Owen Carroll
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist, Painter

Anthony Campbell
CrewArtSet Dresser

Daniel Graham
CrewCrewStunts

Deborah Ball
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jennifer McCollom
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Cassandra Barbour
CrewCrewClearances Consultant

Shayna Markowitz
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Buzzy Burwell
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Brandon K. McLaughlin
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

George Lee
CrewArtSet Designer

Adam Meadows
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Lisa Wilson
CrewCrewIntern

Mike Shannon
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Eric Withee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Robin McMullan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Suzanne Diaz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Shane Hayes
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Lisa Rocco
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jimmy E. Jensen
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera

Patrick J. Smith
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Janet Melody
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Robert Althoff
CrewCrewMix Technician

Ben Roberts
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

April A. Janow
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Daniel Jeannette
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Brennan Prevatt
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Mark Rodahl
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Sean Rourke
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Jeffrey DeBell
CrewArtGreensman

Steve Giammaria
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Melissa Kostenbauder
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Michael Hatzer
CrewEditingDigital Colorist

Aaron Toney
CrewCrewStunts

Henry Dando
CrewArtGreensman

Christian Boudman
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Ben Woodworth
CrewArtPainter

Elizabeth Robinson
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Chris Varosky
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

John Sanchez
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Glenn Hetrick
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Designer

Michael Prestwood Smith
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Eric Hance
CrewVisual Effects3D Supervisor

Wayne Lewis
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Curtis Edwards
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Todd Mesher
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor, CG Artist

Amy Spanner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Christopher Woodworth
CrewCrewScenic Artist

William S. Lake
CrewCrewPropmaker

Randa Squillacote
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jeff Brinker
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Leslie Devlin
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Steven Cueva
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera

Jade Quon
CrewCrewStunts

Len Morganti
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Richard B. Molina
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Steven R. Soussanna
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Curtis A. Miller
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Jared Losano
CrewCrewStunts

Jean-Pierre Flayeux
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Nadine Homier
CrewCrewCompositor

Mathieu Lalonde
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Samuel Lepage-Bedard
CrewCrewCompositor

Belly Mingmuong
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jason Michael Zimmerman
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Deborah Zadzora
CrewProductionAdministration

Kate Emery
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Kate Sawyer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

William F. Gambill
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Peter O'Connell
CrewCrewCompositor

Harrison Palmer
CrewLightingElectrician

Paul W. Gorfine
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Trey Shaffer
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Dax A. Cuesta
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Dave Knudson
CrewLightingRigging Grip

David M. Atkinson
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Dino Muccio
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Grun
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Daniel Murphy
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Erin Draney
CrewArtLead Painter

Marijan Zoric
CrewCrewChef

Natalie Nye
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Sylvia Hendrix
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Eric Townsend
CrewCameraGrip

Josh Pearson
CrewCrewPropmaker

Liam Hearne
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Larry Brooks
CrewCrewPropmaker

Michael Comly
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Chris Bogart
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Penni Smith
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

James Davidson Bennett
CrewLightingElectrician

Herita Jones
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Daniel Willis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Victor Lopez
CrewCrewStunts

Monica Castro
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Charlie Campagna
CrewSoundADR Recordist

John Stewart
CrewCrewCompositor

Anna Stachow
CrewCrewIntern

Brian Deese
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

David Deever
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

John Rice Sr.
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Jack McCollum
CrewLightingElectrician

Justin Yu
CrewCrewStunts

Scott H. Reeder
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Lisa Deaner
CrewCrewCompositor

Renae Moneymaker
CrewCrewStunt Double

Meagan Herrera
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Robert Ferguson
CrewCrewPropmaker

Pamela Miller
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Laura Sevier
CrewCrewClearances Consultant

Lufeng Qu
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Priscilla Green
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Brett Smith
CrewArtLeadman

Jackson Spidell
CrewCrewStunts

Lauren Baker
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Charles Mitchell
CrewCrewPropmaker

Michael Marcus
CrewArtGraphic Designer

David Hill
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

David Noble
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Gary W. Lang
CrewCrewPropmaker

Carl Rudisill
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Robert Rowles
CrewCrewCompositor

Leslie Gordon
CrewCameraGrip

Laura Wadford
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Nick Dawson
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Michael Karp
CrewCameraCamera Department Manager

Dick Van Newkirk
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Stephanie Fowler Adams
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Chris A. Herbert
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Freddy Burgos
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Matthew Twyford
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Jimmy Gordon
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Daniel Midgley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Robert Lee Church
CrewArtGreensman

Katy Savoie
CrewCrewCompositor

Raphael Valle
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Roy Burger
CrewCrewStunts

Tom Shelton
CrewCrewStunts

Steven Overman
CrewCrewStunts

Kenneth Shelton
CrewCrewStunts, Animal Coordinator

Le Dell Preston
CrewCrewStunts

Tina Fuchs Wanner
CrewCrewStunts

Joe Valera
CrewCrewStunts

Brian Munce
CrewCrewStunts

Mike Hugghins
CrewCrewStunts

Kevin Hall
CrewCrewStunts

Scott Cosgrove
CrewCrewStunts

Kara Peterson
CrewCrewStunts

Sam Tan
CrewCrewStunts

Andrew Riggs
CrewCameraGrip

Jonwilder Lee Bartlett
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Michael Bigham
CrewArtLocation Scout

I. Karl Golden
CrewArtLocation Scout

Peter R. Minor
CrewArtLocation Scout

Jessica Posada
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Christopher Hewat
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Drew Evan Grey
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Drew Grant
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Caroline Livengood
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Alicia R. Elliott
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Julia Pechanek
CrewCrewIntern

Sergio Sanchez
CrewCrewIntern

Sarah Egri
CrewCrewIntern

Rene Williams
CrewCrewIntern

Will Storrs
CrewCrewIntern

Elizabeth Hines
CrewCrewIntern

Dustin Davis
CrewCrewIntern

Sara Justus
CrewCrewIntern

Michelle D'Antonio
CrewCrewIntern

Tarin Squillante
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Nicholas Hoisington
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

T. Ryan Hill
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Lyle K. Wilson
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Bernard Williams
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kerri Underwood
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Taran Hoyle
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Lavonyelle Simmons
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Taylor Price
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Michael Powell
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Chelsea E. Miles
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Anthony Jordan McClain
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Laura Lindsey
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Bryn E. Leetch
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kristen Howell
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kimberly Holcome
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Sparkles Hill
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Mirah Hendrix
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Aubrey Harley II
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jerri Hanna
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jennifer Hanna
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Mary Ashton Glasser
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kathy Estocin-Foley
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Joshua Ditata
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Heather Chobor
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kelly E. Caldwell
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Nicki Alkire
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Melissa B. Pollak
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Taylor Petenbrink
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Rex Faile
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Joe E. Matke III
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Clare Gniadek
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Hiroshi Katigari
CrewArtSculptor

Bradley M. Look
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Julie Socash
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Peter De Oliveira
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Gloria Shih
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Terri Helms
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Heidi Hafer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

R. A. Hossie
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Michele Cusick
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Chelsea Madison
CrewProductionProduction Office Coordinator

Morgan Rogers
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Rob Rieker
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Walter S. Kiesling
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Christian F. Eubank
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Vince Acree
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

William D. Lee
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Bonnie Mackenzie
CrewArtGreensman

Jordon Finke
CrewArtGreensman

Michael Couzins
CrewArtGreensman

Jarrod Banner
CrewArtGreensman

Guy Covington
CrewArtGreensman

Tara Hummingbird Grey
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Amanda Sutton
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Phil H. Fravel
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Autumn Lee Sandberg
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Brett Ray
CrewLightingElectrician

Danny Morganelli
CrewLightingElectrician

Kevin Dick
CrewArtGreensman

Cherry Barber-Petenbrink
CrewEditingColorist

Michael Cremin
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Kurt Chatfield
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Mark Stover
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Patrick Hayden
CrewCameraGrip

Jeffrey L. Sterner II
CrewLightingElectrician

Catie Cullari
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Kallen Hollifield Dehart
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Omar Hashmy
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Matt Appleby
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Trevor Hobbs
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Derrick Brown
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Walrus "Waterslide" Howard
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Adam Schaeffer
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Casey Carmichael
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Patrick Priest
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Chris Biddle
CrewArtSet Designer

Katrina Suhre
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Joe Harold Page
CrewCameraGrip

Gunn Espegard
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Keva Keyes
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

John Nasraway
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Kristen Portanova
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Allyson R.A. Howard
CrewProductionAccounting Clerk Assistant

Henry O'Briant
CrewLightingElectrician

Jonathan Little
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Brandon Isaac Kincaid
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Max Deleo
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Tony Nagy
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Rylan Akama
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Michael McCully
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Brian Matsumura
CrewCrewFilm Processor

Alexandra N. Gonzalez
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Chris Main
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Andrea Braswell
CrewProductionAccountant

Andrea Braswell
CrewProductionAccountant

Doug Mackenzie
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Ellen Pfirrmann
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

William Casey
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Ben D. Griffith Jr.
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Tim Rook
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr.
CrewCameraGrip

Davidson J. Elliott
CrewCameraGrip

Philip Dann
CrewCameraGrip

Michael Dean Kiesling
CrewCameraGrip

Ted C. Eachus
CrewCameraGrip

G. Dhiensuwana
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Cory Skipper
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Norman B. Adelsflugel
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Neal G. Beard
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Zach Dunlop
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Christopher Johnson
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Mathew Larsen
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Rocky Amon
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jason W. Batey
CrewLightingRigging Grip

William Boone
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Adrienne Brown
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jim Mahorney
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jason M. Younger
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Joshua D. Quick
CrewLightingElectrician

Jeff Wallace
CrewLightingElectrician

Chrys Blackstone
CrewLightingElectrician

Benjamin Baggott
CrewLightingElectrician

Ron Clifford
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Barret B. Burlage
CrewLightingElectrician

Chase Livengood
CrewLightingElectrician

AJ Pontonero
CrewLightingElectrician

Dan Waller
CrewLightingElectrician

Martin A. Wolfe
CrewLightingElectrician

Derek Wilson
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Joanna Bush
CrewArtArt Designer

Eddie Mills
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Scott Johnson
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Carson Gloster
CrewArtSet Dresser

Steve-O Ladish
CrewArtSet Dresser

Robert Davis
CrewArtSet Dresser

Christopher Carlson
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Michael W. Poplin
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Marie Delprete
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Dan Lewis
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Keith Andrews
CrewArtGreensman

Melissa Zeigler
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Sara Gardner-Gail
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Karen Sidlow
CrewProductionContract Manager

Jeanette Brill
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Brandon Harr
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jeff Deist
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Allen Mascari
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Michael Frattasio
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist, Painter

Don Hatch
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

David Sweeney
CrewCrewCompositor

Jonathan B. Robinson
CrewCrewCompositor

Mikael Genachte-Le Bail
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Rus Brutsche
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Jubin Dave
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Trey Roane
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Matt Derksen
CrewLightingRigging Supervisor

Sujesh Nair
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Craig Chun
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Feng Gao
CrewCrewCompositor

Shawn Ewashko
CrewCrewCompositor

Kevin Kipper
CrewVisual EffectsCG Animator

Lars Simkins
CrewVisual EffectsCG Animator

Jesse Looney
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Thomas Lautenbach
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Xiaowei Wang
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Brooke Grossman
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Katharina Koepke
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Viktorija Ogureckaja
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Addie Manis
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Jeremy Burns
CrewCrewCompositor

Megan Rohrbacher
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Steven "Pix" Pickles
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Spyro Polymiadas
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Abdullah Ecirli
CrewCrewCompositor

Samuel Norman
CrewCrewCompositor

Alana Aranki
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Tyler Bartley
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Nick Cattell
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Garrett Fry
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Gabe Roccisano
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Prema Paetsch
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jared Embley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Amy Sendon
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nathan Jones
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nathan Jones
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Eric Gambini
CrewVisual EffectsLayout Supervisor

Jeremy Kelly-Baker
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Susan Immomen
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist, Painter

Heath Baker
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor, Paint Coordinator

Paris Downes
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Na Song
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Ray Leung
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Anto Bond
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Sylvie Talbot
CrewProductionAdministration

Caroline Belisle
CrewProductionAdministration

Oliver Gravel
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Pierrot Berube
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

David Allen Granger
CrewCrewPropmaker

James J. Hogue Jr.
CrewCrewPropmaker

Anne Ui-Hyun Kim
CrewCrewCompositor

Ivo Horvat
CrewArtConcept Artist

Sadie Paige Barton
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Mike Gregorio
CrewCrewDriver

Lamont Snipes
CrewArtPainter

Matthew Andrews
CrewArtPainter

Chris Jensen
CrewEditingDigital Colorist

Josh Herman
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Ryan Beams
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Imraan Ismail
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Michael O'Brien
CrewCrewDriver

Kenneth W. Heist Jr.
CrewCrewPropmaker

Sean Whalen
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Penny S. Thomas
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Randal Woodward
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Tim Hunley
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Laura C. McPherson
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Thomas John
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Rod Garvin
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Matthew Lamb
CrewCrewPropmaker

Thomas Capizzi
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Caroline Brien
CrewCrewCompositor

George Lefave
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Mared G. Scutti
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Timmy Lundin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Willa Yudell
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Yinai Sun
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Chris Wright
CrewCrewPropmaker

Jehan Purcell
CrewArtPainter

Jeffrey N. Weeks
CrewCrewPropmaker

Scott B. Warner
CrewCrewPropmaker

Kevin Twomey
CrewCrewPropmaker

Alton McClellan
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Clint G. Reagan
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Joseph Washburn
CrewCrewPropmaker

Bryan Paul Stewart
CrewCrewPropmaker

Michael G. Khalil
CrewArtPainter

Steve Sonefeld
CrewCrewPropmaker

Brian Marshall Turner
CrewCrewSet Medic

George Vielma
CrewArtPainter

S. Curran Smith
CrewCrewPropmaker

Jessie Smith
CrewCrewPropmaker

Kevin Halas
CrewCrewPropmaker

Sam Cody Ball
CrewCrewPropmaker

Albert Sheppard
CrewCrewPropmaker

McCullen Lewis
CrewCrewDriver

Jonathan Tucker Deese
CrewCrewPropmaker

James B. Bell
CrewCrewPropmaker

William M. Bohlen
CrewCrewPropmaker

Ernest Huff
CrewCrewPropmaker

Lisa Kurk
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Greg Price
CrewCrewPropmaker

Rick Womelduff
CrewCrewDriver

Aaron Brent Jaggers
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Ilkay Avci
CrewCrewPropmaker

Michel Bergeron
CrewCrewCompositor

James Edward Tilden
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Sam Ogden
CrewCrewPropmaker

Hobie Bohlen
CrewCrewPropmaker

Joseph Golz
CrewCrewPropmaker

Greg Schmitz
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Robert E. McNally
CrewCrewPropmaker

Mario J. Liva
CrewCrewPropmaker

Kevin Apsitis
CrewCrewPropmaker

Steve Butner
CrewCrewPropmaker

Randall R. Milazzo
CrewCrewPropmaker

Paul L. Saunders
CrewCrewPropmaker

James David Crouch
CrewCrewPropmaker

Jim B. Earnhardt
CrewCrewPropmaker

Thomas C. Fitzpatrick
CrewCrewPropmaker

James Gallarini
CrewCrewPropmaker

Jeremy Gibbs
CrewCrewPropmaker

Rodney N. Goode
CrewCrewPropmaker

Dewey Graham
CrewCrewDriver

Michael E. Hall
CrewCrewPropmaker

Danny Kiser
CrewCrewPropmaker

Trey Gordon
CrewCrewPropmaker

Bryan H. Lee
CrewCrewPropmaker

Hal McFeely III
CrewCrewPropmaker

Delane Moss
CrewCrewPropmaker

Michelle Deville
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Lenual Mukai
CrewCrewPropmaker

Cal Ocampo
CrewCrewPropmaker

Mitchell O'Sheal
CrewCrewPropmaker

Aaron John Failing
CrewArtPainter

Tim Potts
CrewCrewPropmaker

Cara E. Rhodes
CrewCrewPropmaker

Tracy Lafferty
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Steven C. Penix
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Leonel Alvarez
CrewCrewDriver

Neil Castles
CrewCrewDriver

John C. Granger
CrewCrewDriver

James Earl Jamieson
CrewCrewPropmaker

James R. Tamaro
CrewLightingGaffer

Kevin Andrew Hyde
CrewCrewDriver

William Scot Noonan
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Jim L. Johnson
CrewCrewDriver

Timothy Johnson
CrewCrewDriver

Ladonna P. Norwood
CrewCrewDriver

Cameron Weaver
CrewProductionData Management Technician

John R. Smyrl
CrewCrewPropmaker

Frank Stone
CrewArtPainter

Wayne Parviainen
CrewCrewDriver

Dennis Steere
CrewCrewDriver

Jimmy D. Wright
CrewCrewDriver

Craig Carter
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Simon Dye
CrewCrewCompositor

Andrea Nowowiejski
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Gary Scott
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Reginald T. Lawson
CrewCrewPropmaker

Benjamin Myers
CrewCrewCompositor

Cindy Nache' Hatchel
CrewCrewCraft Service

Joey Parker
CrewCrewDriver

Nicole T. Strojny
CrewArtPainter

Evan Pileri
CrewCrewPropmaker

Lane Oliver
CrewCameraGrip

Jason Shulman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Petra Abigail Gugler
CrewArtPainter

Judith Orszula
CrewArtPainter

Lacourtney Garrett
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Anthony Zoric
CrewCrewAssistant Chef

Brian Knox
CrewCameraGrip

Michelle Lee Brown
CrewCrewCraft Service

Beck Veitch
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Thomas B. Aykroid Jr.
CrewArtPainter

Marcus Collins
CrewArtArt Designer

Sidney Williams
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Robyn M. Brown
CrewCrewAssistant Craft Service

Jalal Tchelebi
CrewCrewTechnical Supervisor

Barry Coleman
CrewCrewSet Medic

Rich Bellina
CrewCrewSet Medic

Randy Bowie
CrewCrewSecurity

Marty Smith
CrewCrewPropmaker

Joseph C. D'Alessndro
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Warren Brace
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Cathy Mitchell
CrewCrewCraft Service

Tony Jenzano
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Shawn C. H. Baron
CrewCameraGrip

Neil Orchard
CrewCameraGrip

Richard Riggs
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Jeff Kramer
CrewCrewPropmaker

Suann Sobkowski
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Phil Shope
CrewCrewDriver

Alexander Scutti
CrewArtKey Construction Grip

Jeese Tyler
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Caleb S. Varnadoe
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Jacqueline "Bobbi" Wherry
CrewCrewCraft Service

Jennie Lebeau
CrewCrewSet Medic

Maxime Vermette
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Robert Llamas
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Gray Bender
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Drea Morin
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Derek Schneider
CrewProductionData Management Technician

S. Regina Carney
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

G. "Nic" Nicholson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Reid Southen
CrewArtConcept Artist

Robert Stromburg
CrewArtConcept Artist

Hubert D. Carroll II
CrewCrewCompositor

Johnathan Sims
CrewCrewCompositor

Randy Little
CrewCrewCompositor

Rose Luther
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Lester V. Stone
CrewCrewPropmaker

Sebastien Jacob
CrewCrewCompositor

David Roberge
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Francois Chancrin
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Nathan Srigley
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Gaetan Thiffault
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Dwayne Lance Elahie
CrewLightingRigging Supervisor

Alain Lacroix
CrewDirectingLayout

Steve Pelchat
CrewDirectingLayout

Oliver Beaulieu
CrewCrewCompositor

Paul Beaudry
CrewCrewCompositor

Francois Metivier
CrewCrewCompositor

Richard Martin
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Mike Stewart
CrewCrewSecurity

Sam Hurwitz
CrewCameraEpk Producer

Jocelyn Maher
CrewCrewCompositor

Steve Cypreos
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Suchitra Keshri
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Nick Pill
CrewArtArt Direction

Theodore Haines
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Bill Georgiou
CrewCrewCompositor

Mark Kennedy
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kim Rampaul
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Adrian Valdes
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Jo Buckley
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Gavin Greenway
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Jerome Leroy
CrewSoundMusic Programmer

Matt Ward
CrewCrewMixing Engineer

Thomas Bowes
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Geoff Herbert
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Steve A. Stephenson
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Anis Cheurfa
CrewCrewStunts

Robert Gillis
CrewCrewDriver

Bryan Whisnant
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Anthony Brooks
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Matthew Kelly Jackson
CrewCrewFilm Processor

Stephanie Macomber
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Gordon Huggins
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Alex Doyle
CrewCrewPropmaker

Toby Angwin
CrewCrewCompositor

Myléne Guérin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Anouk L'Heureux
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Bob Wiatr
CrewCrewCompositor

Josef Sy
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Patrice-Alain Barrette
CrewCrewCompositor

Morgan Read
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Chris Mark
CrewCrewStunts

Ben Hammock
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Gregg Perez
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jayson Barber
CrewLightingRigging Grip

John Michael Lowery
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jeremy Holroyd
CrewCrewPropmaker

Lance Carter
CrewCrewPropmaker

Crystal L. Dellinger
CrewCrewPropmaker

Todd Stacey Anderson
CrewCrewDriver

Wesley R. Hardee
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Steve Skinner
CrewCameraKey Grip

Dawn Turner
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jeremy Kelly-Bakker
CrewArtPainter

Scott Friedland
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Anne Lee
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Guy Micheletti
CrewCameraKey Grip, Dolly Grip

John Thomas
CrewCrewScenic Artist

David Alexander
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jamie Baglio
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Angie Howard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Shamus Baker
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Eriks Vitolins
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ian Joyner
CrewVisual EffectsLead Character Designer

Emily Rice
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Jason Blackman
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Richard M. Cole
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

William Rampey
CrewCrewPropmaker

Sean Keenan
CrewArtSet Dresser

Monica Diventi
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Ceri Thomas
CrewCrewMix Technician

Mark Story
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mathieu Dupuis
CrewCrewCompositor

Julio Carmona
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Brent Egan
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Sven Faulconer
CrewSoundMusic Arranger

Ashley Farber
CrewProductionData Management Technician

Ron Perez
CrewProductionData Management Technician

George Zidd
CrewProductionData Management Technician

Ralf Koch
CrewCrewStunts

Jeremy Yeokhoo
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Tim Mackintosh
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Catalin Niculescu
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Nandan Phansalkar
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Launcelle Bustamante
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Elizabeth Guiberteau
CrewCrewIntern

Margaret Hungerford
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Robert Maverick
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Nicole DeFrancesco
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Damien Thaller
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Terry Haskell
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Akihito Ikeda
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

William Johnson
CrewCrewCompositor

William Ross
CrewCrewAdditional Music, Music Arranger

Ben Campanaro
CrewCrewCompositor

Ante Dekovic
CrewCrewCompositor

James Young
CrewLightingElectrician

John Paul Palmer
CrewLightingElectrician

John Priebe
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Kelly Davis
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

John Brennick
CrewCrewCompositor

Joseph Shahood
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alan Aldridge
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Onesimus Nuernberger
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

John Van Der Zalm
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Elaina Scott
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Emma Clifton
CrewCrewCompositor

Jordan Foster
CrewArtSet Dresser

Victor Ybiernas
CrewCrewDriver

Emmanuel Pelletier
CrewCrewCompositor

Mathieu Leclaire
CrewCrewTechnical Supervisor

Patrick Piche
CrewCrewTechnical Supervisor

Emanuele Paris
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Matthew Shaw
CrewCrewCompositor

Gina Baran
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Alex Poei
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mauricio Valderrama
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Helen Clare
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Melanie Verkins
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Sebastian Bommersheim
CrewCrewCompositor

Ben Dickson
CrewCrewCompositor

Natalie Padilla
CrewCrewStunts

Tom Leonard
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Danielle Rogers
CrewCameraGrip

Steve Graves
CrewVisual EffectsCG Animator

Jason Dunn
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Evelyn Roach
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Tona B. Dahlquist
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Jay Smith
CrewArtSet Dresser

Joyce Gilliard
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Anthony Reynolds
CastActorPeacekeeper #2

Donald Sutherland
CastActorPresident Snow

Elizabeth Banks
CastActressEffie Trinket

John Ross
CastActorGame Center Tech

Julie Ivey
CastActressMartha (uncredited)

Kimiko Gelman
CastActressVenia

Lenny Kravitz
CastActorCinna

Paula Malcomson
CastActressKatniss' Mother

Phillip Troy Linger
CastKatniss' Father

Rhoda Griffis
CastActressRegistration Woman

Sandra Ellis Lafferty
CastActressHob Vendor

Stanley Tucci
CastActorCaesar Flickerman

Steve Coulter
CastActorGame Center Tech #1

Toby Jones
CastActorClaudius Templesmith

Wes Bentley
CastActorSeneca Crane

Woody Harrelson
CastActorHaymitch Abernathy

Alexander Ludwig
CastActorCato

Amber Chaney
CastAvox Girl

Dwayne Boyd
CastActorPeacekeeper #1

Josh Hutcherson
CastActorPeeta Mellark

Judd Lormand
CastActorPeacekeeper #3

Kalia Prescott
CastActressTribute Girl District 3

Latarsha Rose
CastActressPortia

Leven Rambin
CastActressGlimmer

Dakota Hood
CastTribute Girl District 10

Isabelle Fuhrman
CastActressClove

Jennifer Lawrence
CastActressKatniss Everdeen

Karan Kendrick
CastAtala

Kate Kneeland
CastActressHovercraft Tech

Liam Hemsworth
CastActorGale Hawthorne

Raiko Bowman
CastActressPeeta's Mother

Sharon Conley
CastActressGame Center Tech #2

Tim Taylor
CastGame Center Tech #3

Willow Shields
CastActressPrimrose Everdeen

Amandla Stenberg
CastActressRue

Annie Thurman
CastActressTribute Girl District 9

Bruce Bundy
CastActressOctavia

Dayo Okeniyi
CastActorThresh

Ethan Jamieson
CastTribute Boy District 4

Ian Nelson
CastActorTribute Boy District 3

Jack Quaid
CastActorMarvel

Jacqueline Emerson
CastActressFox Face

Jeremy Marinas
CastActorTribute Boy District 10 (uncredited)

Mackenzie Lintz
CastActressTribute Girl District 8

Nicholas Azarian
CastDistrict 12 Resident (uncredited)

Nelson Ascencio
CastActorFlavius

John William Ross
CastActorGame Center Tech

Imanol Yepez-Frias
CastTribute Boy District 9

Jeremy Bonham
CastActorCapitol Citizen (uncredited)

Mary Fox
CastDistrict 12 Citizen (uncredited)

Sandino Moya-Smith
CastPropaganda Film Tribute

Shane Bissell
CastBirthday Boy

Mark Meekins
CastResident
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top