Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Howard | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Andrew Stirk | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Anthony Fingleton | Crew | Writing | Story, Executive Producer |
Anton Bakarski | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Byron Allen | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Carlos Davis | Crew | Writing | Story, Executive Producer |
Christopher Milburn | Crew | Production | Producer |
Elia P. Popov | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Irina Kotcheva | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
James Boyle | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor |
Jason Swanscott | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Joe Pancake | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Karen Elise Baldwin | Crew | Production | Producer |
Kate Dowd | Crew | Production | Casting |
Keith Mason | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Kess Bonnet | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Lorenzo Senatore | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Marianne Stanicheva | Crew | Production | Casting |
Mark Borde | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Mark Damon | Crew | Production | Producer |
Moshe Diamant | Crew | Production | Producer |
Nancy Foy | Crew | Production | Casting |
Niven Howie | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Peter Burgis | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Phil Hunt | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Rico Torres | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Rob Cohen | Crew | Directing | Director |
Robert Farr | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Shelly Johnson | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Vera Mills | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
William J. Immerman | Crew | Production | Producer |
Yavor Zahariev | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Arta Tozzi | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Axel Nicolet | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Carolyn Folks | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Compton Ross | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Damiano Tucci | Crew | Production | Producer |
Danny Roth | Crew | Production | Producer |
Gabriel Georgiev | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
George Zwier | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Georgi Petkov | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Ivan Vatsov | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Jennifer Lucas | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
John Warhurst | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Lorne Balfe | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Marc Tempest | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Mariana Love | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Michael Tadross Jr. | Crew | Production | Producer |
Peter Rakovski | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Petya Simeonova | Crew | Crew | Makeup Effects |
Tamara Birkemoe | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Yovko Dogandjiiski | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Denitza Daverova | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Georgi Petrov Yakimov | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Norman Merry | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Peter Hampden | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Stefania Velichkova | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Velemira Petkova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Aleksandar Trayanov | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Marina Bespalov | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Sergey Bespalov | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Adriana Yankulova | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Atanas Temnilov | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Graeme Puttock | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Mariana Videnova | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Svetoslav Svilenov | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Dessy Slavova | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Dimitar Krustev | Crew | Crew | Drone Operator |
Peter Hanson | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Marieta Duncheva | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Iain Eyre | Crew | Sound | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Ivaylo Ivanov | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Clare Harlow | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Scott Windhauser | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Chris Conover | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Ivan Grozev | Crew | Crew | Sequence Supervisor |
Liam McCartney | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Alastair Burlingham | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Matt Curtis | Crew | Art | Title Designer |
Rowan Watson | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Zoe Freed | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Antonia Tocheva | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Jeff Dixon | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Claudio Del Gobbo | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Phoebe Sutherland | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Asha Joseph | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Sufo Evtimov | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Kalin Stoyanov | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director, Visual Effects Supervisor |
Charlie Dombek | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Kevin Penney | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Emma Rider | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kate Elum | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Chris Charalambous | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Andie Davies | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Mark DeVitre | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Arudra Jaykar | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Liliana Dancheva | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Milen Ivanov | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Svetoslav Hristov | Crew | Art | Conceptual Design |
Ashoke Ghosh | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Zlatko Lepej | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Erik Ellefsen | Crew | Crew | CG Supervisor |
Valentin Serafimov | Crew | Crew | Sequence Supervisor |
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Iskra Nacheva | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jinali Shah | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Russell Pawson | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
James Noorani | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Manishkumar Makhija | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Christopher Michael Coupe | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Ramakrishna Yerramsetty | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Dimitar Stoykov | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Iva Slavova | Crew | Camera | Aerial Camera |
Atanas Stoyanov | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Chris Bacon | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Emma Bolton | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Tristan Fisher | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Gregory Gavanski | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jenna Sanz-Agero | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Nick Ruta | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Ben Cross | Cast | Actor | Dixon |
Erik Rondell | Cast | Bruce | |
James Barriscale | Cast | Actor | Deputy Michaels |
Ralph Ineson | Cast | Actor | Perkins |
Ryan Kwanten | Cast | Actor | Breeze |
Maggie Grace | Cast | Actress | Casey |
Mark Rhino Smith | Cast | Actor | Deputy Baldwin |
Toby Kebbell | Cast | Actor | Will |
Christian Contreras | Cast | Actor | Moreno |
Jamie Andrew Cutler | Cast | Actor | Clement Rice |
Ed Birch | Cast | Actor | Frears |
Melissa Bolona | Cast | Actress | Sasha |
Mark Basnight | Cast | Actor | Deputy Gabrielle |
Natacha Karam | Cast | Actress | Laurie |
Moyo Akandé | Cast | Actress | Jaqi |
Keith D. Evans | Cast | Deputy Rothilsberg | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2018 Watchmode - All rights reserved