Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Incredibles

The Incredibles (2004)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam Burke
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Al Nelson
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Alan Barillaro
CrewCrewSupervising Animator

Alan Kaplan
CrewSoundMusician

Amy McNamara
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrew Gordon
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Angus MacLane
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anthony Christov
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Auburn C. 'Aubie' Schmidt
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Bahram Hooshmand
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Ben Jordan
CrewCrewSequence Leads

Bena Currin
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Bill Reichenbach
CrewSoundMusician

Billy Merritt
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Bob Scott
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Bobby Beck
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Bobby Podesta
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Brad Andalman
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Brad Bird
CrewDirectingDirector, Writer

Brad West
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Bret 'Brook' Parker
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Brett Coderre
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Brett Pulliam
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Bruce White
CrewSoundMusician

Bryan Bird
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Bryn Imagire
CrewArtArt Direction, Shading

Cameron Patrick
CrewSoundMusician

Dale McBeath
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Dan Wallin
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Daniel Mason
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Dave Mullins
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

David Batte
CrewVisual EffectsShading

David DeVan
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

David Eisenmann
CrewArtAdditional Set Dresser

David Munier
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Derek Williams
CrewDirectingLayout

Doc Kane
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Don Shank
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Doug Dooley
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Doug Sweetland
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ellen Heuer
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Erik Forman
CrewCrewInformation Systems Manager

Frank Thomas
CrewCrewThanks

Gary Rizzo
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Geefwee Boedoe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

George Doering
CrewSoundMusician

Gini Cruz Santos
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Glenn Kim
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Guido Quaroni
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Ike Feldman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

J. Warren Trezevant
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jack Hayes
CrewSoundOrchestrator

James Ford Murphy
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jana Vance
CrewSoundFoley

Janet Lucroy
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Jason Bickerstaff
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jessica Hutchison
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

John Kahrs
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

John Lasseter
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

John Van Houten
CrewSoundMusician

John Walker
CrewProductionProducer

Jon Mead
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jose Ignacio
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Juan Peralta
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Karen Kiser
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Katherine Sarafian
CrewProductionAssociate Producer, Production Manager

Kathleen Relyea
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Department Coordinator

Kevin O'Brien
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Kevin Reher
CrewProductionCasting

Kori Rae
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Kureha Yokoo
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kyrsten Mate
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Loren Carpenter
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Lou Romano
CrewArtProduction Design

Louis Gonzales
CrewArtTitle Designer, Digital Storyboarding

Mark A. Walsh
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mark Andrews
CrewWritingHead of Story

Mark Cordell Holmes
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Mark Yeager
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Mary Hidalgo
CrewProductionCasting

Matthew Jon Beck
CrewProductionCasting

Matthew Robbins
CrewCrewThanks

Maurice Murphy
CrewSoundMusician

Michael Berenstein
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael Giacchino
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Michael O'Brien
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Michael Parks
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael Silvers
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Michael Venturini
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael Wu
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michel Gagné
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Mike Cachuela
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Nancy Kato
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nicole Paradis Grindle
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Ollie Johnston
CrewCrewThanks

Patrick Lin
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Paul Cichocki
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Paul Mendoza
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Paul Strauss
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Peter Sohn
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation, Production Artist

Ralph Eggleston
CrewArtArt Direction

Randy Berrett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Randy Thom
CrewSoundSound Designer

Ricardo Curtis
CrewWritingStory Artist

Ricardo F. Delgado
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Rich Quade
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Rick Sayre
CrewCrewSupervising Technical Director

Robert Grahamjones
CrewCrewSecond Film Editor

Robert H. Russ
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ron Zorman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ronald G. Roumas
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Ross Stevenson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Samuel Lord Black
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Sandra Ford Karpman
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Sanjay Patel
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Scott Clark
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Shawn Brennan
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Shawn Krause
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Stephen Gregory
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Stephen M. Davis
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Stephen Schaffer
CrewEditingEditor

Sue Fox
CrewSoundFoley

Ted Mathot
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Teddy Newton
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Teresa Eckton
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Thomas Hahn
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Tim Crawfurd
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Timothy Hittle
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tom Duff
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Tom MacDougall
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Tony Fucile
CrewCrewSupervising Animator, Character Designer

Victor Navone
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Vince Caro
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Wayne Bergeron
CrewSoundMusician

Wendell Lee
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Will Files
CrewCrewSound Design Assistant

Albert Lozano
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Andrew Beall
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Andrew Jimenez
CrewCameraDirector of Photography, Visual Effects

Andrew L. Schmidt
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Arik Ehle
CrewVisual EffectsFix Animator

Bert Berry
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

BoB 'Naked BoB' Morgan
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Cory Knox
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Derek Casari
CrewSoundADR Engineer

Doug Nichols
CrewLightingLighting Manager

E.J. Holowicki
CrewCrewAdditional Dialogue

Ellen Moon Lee
CrewCrewProduction Artist

Gareth Davis
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Gordon D.B. Cameron
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Greg Dykstra
CrewArtSculptor

James G. Dashe
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Jen Rudin
CrewProductionCasting

Jim Atkinson
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

John Hazelton
CrewCrewProjection

John R. Anderson
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

John V. Graziano
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Laura Leganza Reynolds
CrewCrewTechnical Supervisor

Marco da Silva
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Mark Harrison
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Matthew Ferraro
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Michal Makarewicz
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nelson 'Rey' Bohol
CrewArtSet Designer

Osnat Shurer
CrewCrewThanks

Patty Kihm Stevenson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Raymond Wong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Renee Steen
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Rodrigo Blaas
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sanjay Bakshi
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Susan Fisher Fong
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Tim Best
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Brian O'Connor
CrewSoundMusician

Joe Meyer
CrewSoundMusician

Jordan Wilby
CrewCrewIntern

Kim Collins
CrewLightingLighting Manager

Meagan Miller
CrewCrewThanks

Richard Todd
CrewSoundMusician

Tommy Johnson
CrewSoundMusician

Tricia Andres
CrewProductionProduction Office Coordinator

Norman Ludwin
CrewSoundMusician

Jake Walker
CrewSoundMusician

Dennie Thorpe
CrewSoundFoley

Dylan Brown
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tim Simonec
CrewSoundOrchestrator, Conductor

Erik Smitt
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Gina Trbovich-Malewicz
CrewArtArt Department Manager

Kent Melton
CrewArtSculptor

Terry Claborn
CrewEditingColor Timer

Steve Slanec
CrewSoundADR Editor

Jurgen Scharpf
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Frank 'Pepe' Merel
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Mach Tony Kobayashi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Marc Sondheimer
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Michael Stocker
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Luigi Passalacqua
CrewCrewCraft Service

Gerald E. Hackett III
CrewCrewSecurity

Nigel Hardwidge
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Gennie Rim
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Jan Hessens
CrewCrewSound Recordist

David Sotnick
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Camille Leganza
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Lloyd Bernberg
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Sungyeon Joh
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Chris DiGiovanni
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Manager

Joshua Hollander
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Esther Pearl
CrewArtArt Department Manager, Story Manager

Juliet Pokorny
CrewEditingEditorial Manager

Glenn Kasprzycki
CrewEditingEditorial Services

Brian Christian
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Belinda van Valkenburg
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Tom Boyd
CrewSoundMusician

James Thatcher
CrewSoundMusician

Josh Anon
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

M.B. Gordy
CrewSoundMusician

Doug Sheppeck
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Oren Jacob
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Mitch Prater
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Brian M. Rosen
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Peter Davies
CrewSoundMusician

Alex Orrelle
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Charles Paley
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Nick Berry
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

David Richard Nelson
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

David Baraff
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Dale Ruffolo
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Carlos Baena
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jeremy Birn
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Airton Dittz Jr.
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Travis Hathaway
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Rob Jensen
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Matt Majers
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Cameron Miyasaki
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrew Pienaar
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Peter Sumanaseni
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Kurt Fleischer
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Michael Kass
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Mark Meyer
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Tony DeRose
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

F. Sebastian Grassia
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Eric Gregory
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Michael B. Johnson
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Brett Levin
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Arun Rao
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Sarah Shen
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Dirk Van Gelder
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Adam Woodbury
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Chris Lasell
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Matthew Lindahl
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Terry Lee Moseley
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Ian Westcott
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Brian Boyd
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Lars R. Damerow
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Patrick Guenette
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Steven James
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Kristifir Klein
CrewCrewSequence Leads

Ken Lao
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist, Sequence Leads

Josh Minor
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Keith Olenick
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Jennifer Becker
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Gabriel Benveniste
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Bethany Jane Hanson
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Ling Hsu
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Jason 'Jayfish' Hull
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Chris King
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Gary Monheit
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Peter Nye
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Sudeep Rangaswamy
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Michael Shantzis
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Nelson Siu
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Brian Smits
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Heidi Stettner
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Elle Yoko Suzuki
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Andy Thomas
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Jay Weiland
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Andy Witkin
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Audrey Wong
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Wayne Wooten
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

David Yu
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Karl Vincent
CrewSoundMusician

Jeff Bunnell
CrewSoundMusician

Mark Gasbarro
CrewSoundMusician

Anna Noakes
CrewSoundMusician

Dan Nguyen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sheri Patterson
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jonathan Pytko
CrewLightingLighting Artist

David Ryu
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Kevin Edwards
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Benjamin Andersen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Bolhem Bouchiba
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Doug Frankel
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

David Earl Smith
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Clayton Haslop
CrewSoundMusician

Kenneth Sullivan
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Miriam Mayer
CrewSoundMusician

Alexander Iles
CrewSoundMusician

Jane Yen
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Michael Chann
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Alex Mohr
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Martin Reddy
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Kiril Vidimce
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Ross Dickinson
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

James Handelin
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Will Phan
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Rick Baptist
CrewSoundMusician

Malcolm Blanchard
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Eric Lebel
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Ted Blackman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Lucas Ives
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Mark Leone
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Zachariah Baum
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Christopher Colby
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Pete Demoreuille
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Brendan Donohoe
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Max Drukman
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Ralph Hill
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Tom Lokovic
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Fabio Pellacini
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Rudrajit Samanta
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Chris Schoeneman
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Jerremy Holland
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Karon Weber
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Diane Mueller
CrewSoundMusician

Kurt Snyder
CrewSoundMusician

Richard Nash
CrewSoundMusician

Sabine Magdelena Koch
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator, Story Coordinator

Ziah Sarah Fogel
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Chris Tilton
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Daniel Holland
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Meg McWhinney
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Sywa Sung
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Simon Dunsdon
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Melissa Wegman
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

George Peterson Jr.
CrewSoundFoley Recordist

Paul Topolos
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Renee Adams
CrewEditingProject Manager

Andrew Stanton
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Bill Farmer
CastActorOliver Sansweet's Lawyer / Firefighters (voice) (uncredited)

Bob Bergen
CastActorFirefighters (voice) (uncredited)

Bob Peterson
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Bob Scott
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Brad Bird
CastActorEdna Mode (voice)

Brad Lewis
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Bret 'Brook' Parker
CastActressKari (voice)

Bud Luckey
CastActorRick Dicker (voice)

Craig T. Nelson
CastActorBob Parr / Mr. Incredible (voice)

Deirdre Warin
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Dominique Louis
CastActorBomb Voyage (voice)

Elizabeth Peña
CastActressMirage (voice)

Frank Thomas
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Holly Hunter
CastActressHelen Parr / Elastigirl (voice)

Jack Angel
CastActorGuard #2 / Firefighters (voice) (uncredited)

Jason Lee
CastActorBuddy Pine / Syndrome (voice)

Jazzie Mahannah
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Jean Sincere
CastActressMrs. Hogenson (voice)

Jeff Pidgeon
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Joe Ranft
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

John Ratzenberger
CastActorUnderminer (voice)

John Walker
CastActorReverend (voice) (uncredited)

Katherine Ringgold
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Lou Romano
CastActorBernie Kropp (voice)

Louis Gonzales
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Louis Martin Braga III
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Mark Andrews
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Mickie McGowan
CastActressCitizen Mother (voice) (uncredited)

Ollie Johnston
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Patrick Pinney
CastActorOliver Sansweet / Firefighters (voice) (uncredited)

Pete Docter
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Peter Sohn
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Phil Proctor
CastActorGuard #1 / Firefighters (voice) (uncredited)

Philip L. Clarke
CastActorFirefighters (voice) (uncredited)

Rodger Bumpass
CastActorFirefighters (voice) (uncredited)

Samuel L. Jackson
CastActorLucius Best / Frozone (voice)

Stephen Schaffer
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Ted Mathot
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Teddy Newton
CastActorNewsreel Narrator (voice)

Wallace Shawn
CastActorGilbert Huph (voice)

A.J. Riebli III
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Eli Fucile
CastJack-Jack Parr (voice)

Emmy Clarke
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Kimberly Adair Clark
CastHoney (voice)

Lori Richardson
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Maeve Andrews
CastJack-Jack Parr (voice)

Michael Bird
CastTony Rydinger (voice)

Nicholas Bird
CastActorAdditional Voices (voice)

Pamela Gaye Walker
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Patrick Walker
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Sarah Vowell
CastActressViolet Parr (voice)

Spencer Fox
CastDashiell 'Dash' Parr (voice)

Wayne Canney
CastPrincipal (voice)

Elizabeth Greenberg
CastActressAdditional Voices (voice)

Juliet Pokorny
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Dennis 'D.J.' Jennings
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Juliet Greenberg
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Billy Guardino
CastAdditional Voices (voice)

Randy Nelson
CastAdditional Voices (voice)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top