Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Informer

The Informer (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Andrea Di Stefano
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay

Antonio L. Arroyo
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Basil Iwanyk
CrewProductionProducer

David Doran
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Francie Brown
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Howard Samuelsohn
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Jeff Rice
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jill McCullough
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Jimmy Holcomb
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Job ter Burg
CrewEditingEditor

Kerry Brown
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Liam Daniel
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Mark Holding
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Mark Scruton
CrewArtProduction Design

Marshall Leviten
CrewProductionLine Producer

Remo Tozzi
CrewArtArt Direction

Robert Jones
CrewProductionProducer

Rowan Joffe
CrewWritingScreenplay, Executive Producer

Stuart Deutsch
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Tom McDermott
CrewArtSet Decoration

Wing Lee
CrewArtArt Direction

Adam Daniel
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Brooke Blair
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Ceri Walford
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Frédéric Le Louet
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Jennifer Harty
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor

Lucy Moles
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Marian Briozzo
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Niamh Morrison
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer, Hair Designer

Ollie Madden
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Rebecca Sheridan
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Will Blair
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Arnaud Lannic
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Colin Jones
CrewProductionCasting

Daniel Katz
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Erica Lee
CrewProductionProducer

James Harris
CrewProductionProducer

Jonathan Fuhrman
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Korey Robinson
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Matt Cook
CrewWritingScreenplay

Michael Benaroya
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Naomi Moore
CrewArtSet Decoration

Nik Bower
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Shaun S. Sanghani
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Steve Finn
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Toby Spigel
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Wayne Marc Godfrey
CrewProductionProducer

Shelley Browning
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Aidan Monaghan
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Babak Eftekhari
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Mark Lane
CrewProductionProducer

Nicholas Hurst
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Gabriel Napora
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Alysia Wildman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Lee Broda
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Brian Nickels
CrewCrewStunts

Justin Simpson
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Niclas Salomonsson
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Alastair Burlingham
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Lloyd Bass
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Simon Williams
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Mark Nutkins
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Cei Frampton
CrewSoundSecond Assistant Sound

Vishal Rungta
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Shelley Lankovits
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Maria Ortega
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Claire Fowler
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Danny Hargreaves
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Andy Burrow
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jade Poole
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Magdalena Turnier
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Alex Gibbon
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Sarah Jane Marks
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Vickie Ellis
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Xavier Lake
CrewCrewStunt Double

Anders Erdén
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Charlie Dombek
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Niels Koopman
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Katrina Annan
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Ryan Alan Dearth
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Belinda McGinley
CrewCrewStunt Double

Shaun Mone
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Shurouq Algusane
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Stewart Cantrell
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Tom Campbell
CrewLightingElectrician

Matt Hermiston
CrewCrewStunt Double

Crispin Layfield
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Troy Dickerson
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Chris Piccaro
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Paul Oatway
CrewArtProperty Master

Annie Mahoney
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Börge Hellström
CrewWritingNovel, Executive Producer, In Memory Of

Anders Roslund
CrewWritingNovel, Executive Producer

Molly Emma Rowe
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Designer

Jonathan Midlane
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Oscar Allan
CrewArtDraughtsman

Ida Grundsoee
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Guillermo Álvarez Villaescusa
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Claire Curry
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Andrew Gwyn Davies
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Rachel Garlick
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Lauren Macauley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Collin Quinlan
CrewLightingGaffer

Nicholas Goldfarb
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Yipeng Ben Lu
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Andrea Scarso
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Yas Taalat
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Arizona Eastwood
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Daniel Jerome Gill
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Alexis Durand
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Dave Kneath
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Andrew Burford
CrewCrewStunts

Samuel Stefan
CrewCrewStunt Double

Alex Walton
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Chloe James
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Jake Krickhan
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Anissa Bonnefont
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Neil Blakesley
CrewCameraKey Grip

Giacomo Venturi
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Jake McClean Walker
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Colin Thwaites
CrewLightingGaffer

Valentin Petrov
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Heather Pitchford
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Kelsey Newton
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Nicola Brennan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Felicia Petersen
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alice Jones
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Elizabeth Yoon
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Genevieve Ferrier
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Adam Wooldridge
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Justin Francis-Mcleish
CrewCrewCompositor

Lewis Hodd
CrewCrewCompositor

Paulo Alexandre Mateus
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Álvaro Moya
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Yusuke Yasu
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Hugo Melo
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Remy Brown
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Dhaval Malavia
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Will Mackay
CrewCrewStunts

Alexandra Stojanović
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Dan McCormick
CrewLightingElectrician

Dani Biernant
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Umida Umarbekova
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Stewart Peter
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Karim Mathlouthi
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Des Lyons
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Youssef Boujemaoui
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

John Callery
CrewProductionResearcher

Mary Lyons
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Dominic Allan
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Sam Stefan
CrewCrewStunt Double

Rick Lando
CrewCrewStunts

Clive Owen
CastActorMontgomery

Common
CastActorGrens

Eugene Lipinski
CastActorKlimek the General

Joanna Kaczyńska
CastActressBeata

Martin McCann
CastActorRiley

Matthew Marsh
CastActorWarden Leinart

Rosamund Pike
CastActressWilcox

Sam Spruell
CastActorSlewitt

Scott G. Anderson
CastActorRay Barnes

Ana de Armas
CastActressSofia

Charles Mnene
CastActorMidas Jones

Gene Gabriel
CastActorFire Chief

Joel Kinnaman
CastActorPete Koslow

Mirosław Haniszewski
CastActorProsky

Ruth Bradley
CastActressCat

Mateusz Kościukiewicz
CastActorStazek

Valeria Vereau
CastActressValentina Gómez

Arturo Castro
CastActorGómez

Edwin De La Renta
CastActorSmiley Phelps

John D. Hickman
CastActorDetective Godfrey

Srbo Markovic
CastNowak

Janusz Sheagall
CastDiplomat

Nick Preston
CastActorRufus

Emanuel Coelho
CastNYPD Officer (uncredited)

Aylam Orian
CastActorAndrzej Dziedzic

Preston Sadleir
CastActorDetective Lane

Jenna Willis
CastActressNadia

Robin A. Townsend
CastPolish Gang Member (uncredited)

Peter Parker Mensah
CastActorOfficer Franklin (uncredited)

Karma Meyer
CastActressAnna

Ignacy Rybarczyk
CastActorKalash

Anissa Bonnefont
CastActressNina's Mom

Basil Iwanyk Sr.
CastMan on Ferry

Abdul Patel
Cast'Vermin'

Vittorio Di Stefano
CastDaniel Gómez's Son

Alma Di Stefano
CastActressNina

Lena Kaminsky
CastActressOPR Agent
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top