Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Italian Job

The Italian Job (2003)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Al Cerullo
CrewCameraHelicopter Camera

Alex Corven Caronia
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Bart Barber
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Beth Bajuk
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Billy Arrowood
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Blake Pike
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Bob Baron
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Brooks P. Guyer
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Bryan Bowen
CrewSoundSound Editor

Charles Wood
CrewArtProduction Design

Charlie McIntyre
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Chris Baugh
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
CrewCrewStunt Double

Christopher Rouse
CrewEditingEditor

Christopher T. Welch
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor

Cid Swank
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Claas Henke
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Claudette Barius
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Cory Geryak
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Daniel C. McFadden
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Daniel Bacciu
CrewArtProperty Master

Denise Pizzini
CrewArtSet Decoration

Donald De Line
CrewProductionProducer

Donald Mowat
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Donna Powers
CrewWritingScreenplay

Doug J. Meerdink
CrewArtArt Direction

Enrico Ballarin
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Enzo Angileri
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Eric Fellner
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

F. Gary Gray
CrewDirectingDirector

Fran Allgood
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Frank Fleming
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Fred Burke
CrewSoundFoley

George Doering
CrewSoundMusician

Gretel Twombly
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Guido Cerasuolo
CrewProductionLine Producer

Hans Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

James Dyer
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Jennifer Spenelli
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Jim Passon
CrewEditingColor Timer

John Casey
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

John Powell
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Jon Billington
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Julianne Jordan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Kathy Nelson
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Kenny Bates
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director

Kiki Morris
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Liza Richardson
CrewSoundMusic Consultant

Mark Bridges
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Mark Gordon
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Mark P. Stoeckinger
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Mark Zuelzke
CrewArtArt Direction

Matteo Carlesimo
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Matthew J. Birch
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Michael Diersing
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Michael Kamper
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Mike Szakmeister
CrewSoundSupervising Dialogue Editor

Nicola Catullo
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

P. Scott Sakamoto
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Pete Anthony
CrewSoundConductor

Pete Romano
CrewCameraUnderwater Director of Photography

Randy Singer
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Rebecca Robertson
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Rich Bennetti
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Richard Francis-Bruce
CrewEditingEditor

Robert Lucas
CrewArtLeadman

Robin Harlan
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Sarah Coatts
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Scott E. Handt
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Sean Devereaux
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Shane Greedy
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Sheila Jaffe
CrewProductionCasting

Sterfon Demings
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Designer

Thomas A. Carlson
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Tim Bevan
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Troy Kennedy-Martin
CrewWritingOriginal Story

Victor Ray Ennis
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Wally Pfister
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Wendy Japhet
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Alex Ongaro
CrewCrewTechnical Supervisor

Chris Navarro
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Dean Bailey
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Greg Baldi
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Hilda Saffari
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Jason Booth
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositors

Lynsey Jones
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Mark Fitzgerald
CrewEditingAdditional Editing

Matt Kennedy
CrewCameraAdditional Second Assistant Camera

Meg Morman
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Michael Shand
CrewCrewCGI Supervisor

Paul Carrera
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Scott Anderson
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Scott Harper
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Tiziana Kinkela
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Lynn Johnson
CrewCrewSet Medic

T.J. Lindgren
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Alan Meyerson
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Jeff Andrus
CrewCameraGrip

Michael Eaves
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Colorist

Claudia Cimmino
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Tammy Fearing
CrewSoundADR Editor

Shane Brott
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Tim Alatorre
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Douglas B. Arnold
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Andrea Jackson
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Giovanni Andreotta
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
CrewCrewStunts

Shawn Wallbridge
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Darlene Salinas
CrewArtSet Decoration

Raul A. Bruce
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Chris Buchinsky
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Larry Sushinski
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Craig Byrom
CrewCrewCarpenter

Elizabeth Finch
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Richard Cody
CrewCrewCraft Service

Doug Metzger
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Jerry Brooks
CrewCrewPropmaker

Chris Arnold
CrewCrewDriver

John Dietrick
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Katherine Dorrer
CrewArtLocation Scout

Sandro Ercolini
CrewArtPainter

James R. Bayliss
CrewArtSet Designer

Andrea Bari
CrewArtStandby Painter

Tiziano Casanova
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Christalee
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Michael A. Belgrave
CrewArtSet Dresser

Markus Kurtz
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Hunter Lee Soik
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Stefano Corridori
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Bill Cleavelin
CrewCrewStand In

Jeffrey A. Johnson
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Kevin Cadwallader
CrewLightingElectrician

Cristiano Giavedoni
CrewLightingGaffer

Hanoi De La Paz
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tish Johnson
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

B. Ted Deiker
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Fernando Ascani
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Matt Broeska
CrewVisual Effects3D Supervisor

Antonio Corridori
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Geoffrey Baumann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Laura Cappato
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Jeff Bowler
CrewCrewThanks

Anna Bradley
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Cristiano Sergioli
CrewCameraCamera Truck

Jennifer Bender
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Kent Demaine
CrewArtCreative Director

Rino Bonavita
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Christine Orth
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Gail Carroll-Coe
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Rick Chavez
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Garson Yu
CrewArtTitle Designer

Richard Mall
CrewCameraKey Grip

Glen Davis
CrewCameraDolly Grip

John Hakala
CrewCrewTechnical Advisor

Kristine Bochum
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Andrew Gose
CrewProductionProduction Executive

Laura J. Fox
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Matteo Gottardis
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Thomas Crawford
CrewCameraSecond Company Grip

Geneviere Anderson
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Nicola Marzano
CrewProductionKey Set Production Assistant

Sarah Ogletree
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Kyra Kowasic
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Timothy R. Price
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Dave Jacobs
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Mitchell Dean
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Holly Davis
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

David Pearlberg
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Catherine Buyse Dian
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Supervisor

Fabrizio Cerato
CrewProductionAssistant Unit Manager

Stefano Dalla Lana
CrewProductionAssistant Production Manager

Eileen Kastner-Delago
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Brian Steward
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Marco Zanon
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Paul Giorgi
CrewProductionAccountant

Doreen Austria
CrewArtGraphic Designer

David Hickey
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Tatjana Bozinovski
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Ty Williams
CrewCrewStunts

Wayne Powers
CrewWritingScreenplay

Boris Lee Krutonog
CastYevhen

Charlize Theron
CastActressStella Bridger

Donald Sutherland
CastActorJohn Bridger

Edward Norton
CastActorSteve

Franky G
CastActorWrench

Gloria O'Brien
CastActressHandsome Rob's Policewoman

Gregory Scott Cummins
CastActorUkranian

Jason Statham
CastActorHandsome Rob

Jimmy Shubert
CastActorFirst Detective

Julie Costello
CastActressBecky

Kelly Brook
CastActressLyle's Girlfriend

Mark Wahlberg
CastActorCharlie Croker

Marty Ryan
CastActorATSAC Supervisor

Mary Portser
CastActressStella's Receptionist

Merritt Yohnka
CastActorGold Truck Driver

Olek Krupa
CastActorMashkov

Scott Adsit
CastActorActor Rehearsing In Car

Seth Green
CastActorLyle

Simon Rhee
CastActorArmored Truck Guard

Tammi Cubilette
CastActressSecond Detective

Yasiin Bey
CastActorLeft Ear

Cristiano Bonora
CastGarbageman

Erik Walker
CastActorBully

Fabio Scarpa
CastGarbageman

Fausto Callegarini
CastActorItalian Guard

Frank Nyi
CastActorATSAC Employee

Gawtti
CastActorSkinny Pete

Joel Homan
CastActorYoung Charlie

Melanie Jayne
CastSkinny Pete's Girl

Oscar Nunez
CastActorSecurity Guard

Stefano Petronelli
CastGarbageman

Tiberio Greco
CastGarbageman

Martin Morales
CastActorValet

Aaron Speiser
CastDanielson

John Alden
CastMotorcycle Guard

"Kobra" Devoux
CastPete's Guard

Thomas Alexander
CastVance

Ryan B. Adams
CastMetro Conductor
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top