Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Kempton | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Alain Vannier | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
André Chemetoff | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Anthony Powell | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Antoine Simkine | Crew | Crew | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Antonio Cardenal | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Arturo Pérez-Reverte | Crew | Writing | Novel |
Darius Khondji | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Dean Humphreys | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Dean Tavoularis | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Dominique Fouassier | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Enrique Urbizu | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Eric Bialas | Crew | Camera | Focus Puller |
Francis Terzian | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Germinal Rangel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Gilles Piéri | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
Gérard Viard | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Hervé de Luze | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Howard Feuer | Crew | Production | Casting |
Iñaki Núñez | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Jacquie Barnbrook | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Jean Harnois | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Jean-Claude Le Bras | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Jean-Louis Trinquier | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Jean-Marie Blondel | Crew | Sound | Sound Engineer |
Jody Rogers | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
John Brownjohn | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
José López Rodero | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Julie Adams | Crew | Crew | Dialect Coach |
Katia Boutin | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Laura Stuart | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Laurent Quaglio | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Lindsay Hallett | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Marc Amyot | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Mark Allan | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Meredith Tucker | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Michel Cheyko | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Nathalie Cercuel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Nicolas Becker | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Patrice Guillain | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Peter Mountain | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Philippe Turlure | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Roman Polanski | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Director, Producer |
Scott E. Anderson | Crew | Visual Effects | Senior Visual Effects Supervisor |
Suzana Peric | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Suzanne Wiesenfeld | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Sylvette Baudrot | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Waldemar Pokromski | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Wojciech Kilar | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Wolfgang Glattes | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Vincent Cosson | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Yves Blanchard | Crew | Art | Head Carpenter |
Štěpán Koníček | Crew | Sound | Conductor |
Ramón Moya | Crew | Art | Construction Manager |
José Miguel Mendiola | Crew | Production | Accountant |
Michael Scheffe | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Art Director |
Riccardo Brunner | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Nicolas Rey | Crew | Visual Effects | 3D Supervisor |
Bruno Patin | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
Simona Benzakein | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Francis Perreard | Crew | Sound | Dolby Consultant |
Laetitia Dom | Crew | Production | Production Secretary |
Sophie Audier | Crew | Crew | Assistant Script |
Pierre Berroyer | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Laura Viana da Silva | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Mishka Cheyko | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
P. Todd Coe | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Elise Fievet | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Jean-Paul Gaillot | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Patrick Jamot | Crew | Art | Standby Painter |
Gilbert Piéri | Crew | Crew | Special Effects |
Eric Aufèvre | Crew | Production | Location Assistant |
Jean-Marc Abbou | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Yan Angosse | Crew | Production | Production Trainee |
Patrick Boshart | Crew | Art | Location Scout |
Gilles Piéri | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Michel Bouis | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Christian Hejnal | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Marie-Sylvie Caillierez | Crew | Production | Casting Director |
Stéphane Afchain | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Carine Demoustier | Crew | Art | Painter |
Yann Le Moigne | Crew | Art | Props |
Jean-Claude Frequin | Crew | Crew | Carpenter |
Phillipe Ayachi | Crew | Crew | Driver |
John Timperley | Crew | Crew | Score Engineer |
Béatrice Cavet | Crew | Crew | Stand In |
Pilar Robla | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Damien Bret | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Diane Conn | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Ginette Angosse | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Thierry Beaumel | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Olivier Bardot | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Jean-Marie Vives | Crew | Visual Effects | Matte Painter |
Christian Thurot | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Marguerite Cargill | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Raphael Jourdan | Crew | Camera | Additional Grip |
Frédéric Pardon | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Engineer |
Assia Dnednia | Crew | Sound | Assistant Foley Artist |
Véronique Portebois | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Dresser |
Karine Marchandou | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Jay Coquillon | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Jacques Moissignac | Crew | Art | Swing |
Kelley Ray | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Allen Garfield | Cast | Actor | Witkin |
Asil Raïs | Cast | Actor | Cabby |
Barbara Jefford | Cast | Actress | Baroness Kessler |
Bernard Richier | Cast | Cafe Owner | |
Dominique Pozzetto | Cast | Actor | Desk Clerk |
Emanuel Booz | Cast | Actor | Baker |
Emmanuelle Seigner | Cast | Actress | The Girl |
Frank Langella | Cast | Actor | Boris Balkan |
Jack Taylor | Cast | Actor | Victor Fargas |
Jacques Collard | Cast | Actor | Gruber |
Jacques Dacqmine | Cast | Actor | Old Man |
James Russo | Cast | Actor | Bernie |
Johnny Depp | Cast | Actor | Dean Corso |
José López Rodero | Cast | Actor | Pablo & Pedro Ceniza/1st & 2nd Workmen |
Lena Olin | Cast | Actress | Liana Telfer |
Lino Ribeiro de Sousa | Cast | Hotel Porter | |
Maria Ducceschi | Cast | Actress | Secretary |
Marinette Richier | Cast | Cafe Owner | |
Rebecca Pauly | Cast | Actress | Daughter-In-Law |
Tony Amoni | Cast | Actor | Liana's Bodyguard |
Joe Sheridan | Cast | Actor | Old Man's Son |
Willy Holt | Cast | Actor | Andrew Telfer |
Catherine Benguigui | Cast | Actress | Concierge |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1999 Watchmode - All rights reserved