Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Ward | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Andrew Wert | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Avi Lerner | Crew | Production | Producer |
Billy Hopkins | Crew | Production | Casting |
Boaz Davidson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Bobby Johanson | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Brian Bowles | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor |
Candace Neal | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Caroline Eselin Shaefer | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Cassian Elwes | Crew | Production | Producer |
Cid Swank | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Cliff Fleming | Crew | Crew | Aerial Coordinator |
Daniel T. Dorrance | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Danny Dimbort | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Dave Paterson | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
David Blair | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
David Van Woert | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Ed Cathell III | Crew | Production | Producer |
Francis James | Crew | Camera | Aerial Camera |
Glenfield Payne | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Hilary Shor | Crew | Production | Producer |
Holly O'Quin | Crew | Crew | Set Medic |
Jan de Bont | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jay Meagher | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Jay Peck | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Joe Klotz | Crew | Editing | Editor |
John Thompson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Leah Daniels Butler | Crew | Production | Casting |
Lee Daniels | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Director, Producer |
Mario Grigorov | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Matthew Haasch | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Mike McLaughlin | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Paige Reeves | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Peter Dexter | Crew | Writing | Novel, Screenplay |
Peter Gulla | Crew | Camera | Additional Photography |
Randy Pease | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Robert Hein | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Roberto Schaefer | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Robin Mathews | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Ryan Collison | Crew | Sound | Foley Recordist |
Scott Coulter | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Stephen Winter | Crew | Crew | Clearances Consultant |
Tim Cohn | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Trevor Short | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Troy Anderson | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Amy Sanderson | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Anne Marie Fox | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Caryn Frankenfield | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Jerry M. Jacob | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
John Blanchard | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Mark Gill | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Andree Fortier | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Anthony J. Henderson | Crew | Art | Sculptor |
Jack Lazzaro | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Karri Farris | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Kimberly Amacker | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Pat A. O'Connor | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Robert Fernandez | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Scott C. Bivona | Crew | Art | Greensman |
Shauna Galligan | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Wright McFarland | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Anton Tsolov | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Michael Rivera | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Richard Aponte | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Sherri Hamilton | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Carl Mastio | Crew | Art | Greensman |
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Patrick Roig | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Ashley Kravitz | Crew | Crew | Clearances Coordinator |
Kiya Maggio | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Darren Manzari | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Assistant, Production Assistant |
Austin Alward | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Oren Jones | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Michael Trejo | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Harvey Bryson | Crew | Camera | Grip |
R. Scott Lebell | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Channing Brenholtz | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Darius Lindsey | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Robert Wilson Jr. | Crew | Art | Standby Painter |
Todd Tracy | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Remmert H. Laan | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Thomas Grehan | Crew | Art | Painter |
Wayne Sharp | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Chad Harris | Crew | Art | Assistant Set Decoration |
Shannon de Vergnette | Crew | Production | Art Department Production Assistant |
Marisa Creed | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
David Dorretto | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Colette Delacroix | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Josh Oliver | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Kevin Marigny | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Aaron C. Walker | Crew | Camera | Epk Camera Operator |
Ben Wachsmann | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Eric Hitt | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Niko Zahlten | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Alan Keffer | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Ericka Bonilla | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Assistant |
Sonia Torres | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Ashley Gwen Patrick | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Chris Gugisberg | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Gregory S. Carr | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Johnny Eastlund | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Mark Micucci | Crew | Production | Post Production Accountant |
Maureen O'Reilly | Crew | Production | Payroll Accountant |
Jason Frannino | Crew | Crew | Animal Wrangler |
Julie Weisel | Crew | Production | Accountant |
Annie Domingo | Crew | Production | Accountant |
Kacee Devoe | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Robert Lovy | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Stephen Winter | Crew | Crew | Clearances Consultant |
Joey Scarpinatto | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Michael Walker | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Errol Hanse | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Caylin Colson | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Mitchell Baxter | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Artist |
Mária Czeglédi | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Kaleb Prichard | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Joshua Garza | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Peter Cromwell | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Aaron Askew | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Matthew S. Jennings | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Gabriella Korán | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Imelda Santiago | Crew | Production | Accountant |
Patrick Schultz | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Róbert Illés | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Moira Glace | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Sofia Hujabre | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Shannon O'Donnell | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Ray Tamayo | Crew | Production | Accountant |
William Tatum III | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Peter Berky | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Becky Emerson | Crew | Production | Accountant |
Christine J. Forgo | Crew | Production | Accountant |
Kevin Langley | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Gustavo Santana | Crew | Production | Accountant |
Bella Thompson | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Nathan Grubbs | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Patricia Stanley | Crew | Production | Accountant |
Esteban Olide | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Dusty Emerson | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Zoila Gomez | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Cory Fleming | Crew | Crew | Pilot |
Joe Cassano | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Michael Piotrowski | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Angel de la Viña | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Zoltán Benyó | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mark A. Davis | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Mark Mims | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Dwight Carter | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Kyoung Kay Park | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Emily Perla | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Dee Anne Phillips | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Jacqueline Noel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Susan Thomas | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Amy Agzarian | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Jaime Fernandez | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Scott Morrison | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Nick Leon | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Thom Jones | Crew | Crew | Dialect Coach |
Mike 'Chewie' Pappas | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Bill Walters | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Gavin Atilano | Crew | Production | Production Secretary |
Nick Detisch | Crew | Crew | Editorial Staff |
Chris Whittaker | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Richard Nagy | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Danny Hanemann | Cast | Actor | Sheriff Thurmond Call |
David Oyelowo | Cast | Actor | Yardley Acheman |
Faizon Love | Cast | Actor | Comedian |
Gary Clarke | Cast | Actor | Weldon Pine |
J.D. Evermore | Cast | Actor | Gate Guard |
John Cusack | Cast | Actor | Hillary Van Wetter |
John P. Fertitta | Cast | Actor | Sam Ellison |
Macy Gray | Cast | Actress | Anita / Narrator |
Matthew McConaughey | Cast | Actor | Ward Jansen |
Nealla Gordon | Cast | Actress | Ellen Guthrie |
Ned Bellamy | Cast | Actor | Tyree van Wetter |
Nicole Kidman | Cast | Actress | Charlotte Bless |
Peter Murnik | Cast | Actor | Death Row Guard |
Scott Glenn | Cast | Actor | W.W. Jansen |
Edrick Browne | Cast | Actor | Hustler #1 |
Katarzyna Wolejnio | Cast | Actress | Jennifer |
Nicole Barré | Cast | Actress | Charlotte Girlfriend #2 |
Zac Efron | Cast | Actor | Jack Jansen |
Grace Hightower | Cast | Yardley's Girlfriend | |
Kevin Waterman | Cast | Actor | Victim |
Nikolette Noel | Cast | Actress | Nancy |
Phyllis Montana LeBlanc | Cast | Bartender | |
Ava Bogle | Cast | Actress | Renee / Nail Biter |
Camille Balsamo | Cast | Actress | Pam / Beach Girl #1 |
Corrina Lyons | Cast | Cousin Alice | |
Rahsaana Ison | Cast | Actress | Lady in Bar |
Leslie Hippensteel | Cast | Actress | Kim / Beach Girl #2 |
Stiggidy Steve | Cast | Actor | Hustler #3 |
Jay Oliver | Cast | Actor | Mr. Guthrie / Wedding Guest |
Lorrie Chilcoat | Cast | Wedding Singer | |
Adam Sibley | Cast | Actor | Eugene |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2012 Watchmode - All rights reserved